eu Player Kanone_has_NoAim


WN8
1797
Recent WN8
0
(17 Battles)
Winrate
53.03%
Recent WR
52.94%
(17 Battles)
Battles
45920

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 45920 0 17 17 17
Avg Tier 7.77 0.0 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 53.03% 0.0% 52.94% 52.94% 52.94%
Tanks spotted 1.54 0.0 1.47 1.47 1.47
Damage dealt 1358.47 0 2603.65 2603.65 2603.65
Defense points 0.28 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 703.72 0 873.0 873.0 873.0
WN8 1797 0 2429 (+1) 3207 (+1) 0 (-202)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 842 259 0 1101
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.53
Winrate 45.72% 45.17% 0.0% 45.59%
Tanks spotted 1.73 2.17 0.0 1.83
Damage dealt 1639 1110 0 1515.0
Defense points 1.18 0.53 0.0 1.03
Avg Experience 681 653 0 674.0
Avg Shots 8.06 8.88 0.0 8.25
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 282 1194 513 2186
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.77
Winrate 36.52% 50.25% 49.32% 47.16%
Tanks spotted 1.16 2.48 1.29 1.81
Damage dealt 1850 1078 667 1584.0
Defense points 0.58 1.31 1.57 0.53
Avg Experience 596 672 466 708.0
Avg Shots 8.23 7.95 9.23 8.35
(WG Player ID: 525882709)
Loaded in 3.65s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 9:02:07 - 28.10.2026 11:22:46)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Kanone_has_NoAim.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Kanone_has_NoAim][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Kanone_has_NoAim.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
65% (197 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
898
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1819
(40368 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1398
(5260 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1594
(4338 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1973
(13617 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1911
(7446 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1849
(9581 Battles)

Tanks (281)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x685705665048.0%871.5
FCM 362303440.0%0.0
Excalibur68145841553.33%1421.7
Caernarvon8206410675766.67%3022.2
Vickers Medium Mk. I1651321346.15%135.1
Ikv 65 Alt II653731215451.95%898.3
Object 257917027959046.67%1630.8
T-5051332066448.44%261.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t884379913151.15%1709.8
Charioteer8102964813350.38%1017.4
Renault UE 573123190825.0%139.5
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV51341123611065.45%2603.0
Kampfpanzer 50 t92435107436559.18%2549.2
StuG IV55274032948.28%1522.4
O-I670446910351.46%1176.7
MS-11755450.0%77.7
M40/M438133165168853.34%1672.9
VK 36.01 (H)6396356333.33%355.7
B.U.G.I.69116891952.63%1690.8
K-9110177267833342.04%1329.7
Type 6382259117310756.07%3137.3
FCM 2C3136115601100.0%5551.7
Object 268102144715100250.0%1621.5
IS-3814408015150.98%1760.3
T-602330360250.0%1984.2
T-150691661552450.57%1740.4
M53/M5591502662130450.0%1522.2
BZ-17682216112543361.2%2619.9
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm269206450.0%210.8
Wespe31211524339.53%190.4
Vickers Medium Mk. III31031434843.75%179.0
T 55A9175482539552.15%1783.7
SU-54113160333.33%0.0
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)81022824181055.97%2064.4
Prototipo Standard B92551100022458.93%2921.7
T3765685423351.52%1493.5
M4A3E8 Sherman67926572445.83%1491.1
Object 90710278393112661.11%2517.4
S-517455271714.29%239.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3177179633.33%298.1
Type 5 Heavy10217081131349.52%1571.8
T67547939124845.16%1031.6
IS-710246490364357.39%2240.3
SU-85B42291877146.48%388.0
Sexton II31794521090.0%856.1
Turán III prototípus5800415425.0%1833.2
M12782448535046.29%1065.3
Škoda T 4067195991855.56%1393.0
IS-3A8152690625258.33%1813.4
CS-6310285798928158.01%2855.0
Strv 103B10258679225851.16%2127.2
M2 Light2176331742.86%616.8
G.W. Tiger (P)8104451325749.03%1266.5
M3742061985461.11%708.8
Super Conqueror10284596110058.0%2540.5
Spähpanzer SP I C764448923646.19%1151.7
ST-II10198976514147.52%1544.4
T-7033233661181.82%1522.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9217692312560.0%2607.3
SU-2631291764252.38%235.1
Lago M383368636580.0%1047.8
ISU-122S712054411020.0%1617.7
ST-I916467268453.57%1546.9
Pz.Kpfw. II2115182450.0%336.8
KV-1541943510551.43%782.2
G.W. Panther760933428747.39%641.0
K-91-PT92330103312664.29%2617.4
Sherman Firefly66385485352.83%1163.9
M221993211656.25%1128.9
Churchill I52101969633.33%159.7
T-100 LT10133873414048.57%1582.5
M5 Stuart41152892642.31%80.6
MTLS-1G143254336933.33%916.0
M2 Medium Tank32452642951.72%979.8
Object 26010274694624659.35%2472.6
L-6021313545851.72%676.7
Hummel646127523647.46%515.4
Object 416892961622349.33%1092.6
43 M. Toldi III3641681070.0%283.9
UDES 038183585721159.24%2402.3
GSOR the TANK9216411212100.0%2569.6
T-34-38102969510052.0%1170.9
BT-7 artillery323430462854.94%923.4
Object 27710226483447852.51%1947.8
Leopard 120 Verbessert1131009413354.55%2844.6
Renault FT 75 BS2601801181.82%342.1
M41534332111548.7%423.1
Panther/M107107483314658.9%1948.1
Strv S18160172260250.83%1796.8
M15/423393462475.0%1523.8
Valiant513731179250.0%4588.5
SU-152760438034445.06%640.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3264417450.0%1147.7
SU-85525119317740.11%312.1
CS-53813267965056.0%1823.8
AE Phase I9207791112354.47%2141.8
Pz.Sfl. IVc510136531770.59%2901.6
Škoda T 2568206573655.56%1733.3
Tiger I7155598611462.28%2561.4
O-Ho8137979411257.14%1685.7
Strv 103-0920738821662.5%2186.8
IS-2 shielded710417941471.43%1346.5
FV4005 Stage II10206970487652.17%1694.3
Cromwell B668867554751.37%1319.4
SU-100645629431348.88%624.1
Object 14010236487714254.23%2119.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.447846110.0%1823.6
DZT-1599228412171681.25%2359.3
IS-2-II812917855156.86%1590.8
STA-2811358162860.71%1553.0
Type 4 Heavy9151370722349.33%1341.0
Type 6276266553441.18%1187.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion G818118403246.88%2214.7
Bishop57736275048.0%2168.7
Object 2611018577353754.05%1679.2
Object 430U1027769727962.03%2676.9
Marder II3281479887.5%1065.4
Valentine II43055394362.79%1092.0
T3 HMC2127177650.0%424.1
Sherman III55954453847.37%1875.8
AT-1275831729.41%40.2
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21111251040.0%321.4
Bretagne Panther6908742250.0%1913.8
Škoda T 5682202107257462.37%2620.1
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2213305862.5%826.4
Object 268 Version 410285796711963.03%2403.8
Patton the Tank911359651100.0%1014.1
FV201 (A45)71253704450.0%2108.5
KV-4811256879460.64%1335.4
AMX Chasseur de chars887467819348.19%1112.8
Matilda41171908538.82%38.8
T-2841271738145.68%175.2
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C323841523858.4%1367.6
ISU-1528103052443546.44%951.3
TOG II*6145258450.0%119.1
FV420288556706448.44%1067.5
Ram II5691677955.56%2371.3
IS712717763250.0%1863.4
Ikv 90 Typ B77213413036.67%799.2
Škoda T 509224692038556.36%2388.9
SU-100Y697668015156.95%1936.3
Vz. 5510295587523947.7%2403.5
VK 16.02 Leopard537435937444.92%1168.2
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8180499432260.56%2792.5
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)221731741.18%31.3
LT vz. 38313717420.0%262.8
M7 Priest31081233450.0%169.1
T26E5814958964551.11%1822.3
Vickers Medium Mk. II212814316848.21%477.6
Leopard 110237381380856.81%2196.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H561158621060.95%1974.4
Char Futur 49223795213554.07%2263.7
Crusader 5.5-in. SP77146164348.84%1103.6
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8153289427554.55%2232.8
KV-220-258958502450.0%1967.5
Pz.Kpfw. I291174837.5%140.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs421326312657.14%729.8
Object 252U Defender8164692928461.27%2106.5
M3 Light31723101258.33%769.1
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10581712869850.0%1915.0
Durchbruchswagen 2403920.0%0.0
VK 28.01620035014745.58%372.3
M4A1 FL 10611998718551.76%2371.0
Object 7049228577648752.57%2026.1
T4043523339752.58%846.9
T56 GMC31521062020.0%269.3
Ikv 10353713155450.0%771.0
M56 Scorpion712876354045.0%2164.7
T-34-8567975511040.0%1642.1
A-43640732725046.8%639.2
Dicker Max64744331758.82%796.7
leKpz Borkenkäfer1122459199346.24%2708.9
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger810075217345.21%1056.1
Pvlvv fm/422746081100.0%288.6
Pz.Sfl. IVb41822248446.43%416.0
Leichttraktor1236263475.0%1231.2
TVP T 50/5110210878854555.05%1838.7
Heavy Tank No. VI678310272100.0%1428.4
Covenanter52032371050.0%546.9
KV-8568556482759.26%1528.0
M4A1 Revalorisé812027444355.81%1456.3
SU-85I57436401952.63%1662.2
WZ-120-1G FT8181793771158.51%2531.6
T71 DA796380012660.32%2297.8
T499113278645455.07%1790.0
T1 Cunningham14255520.0%0.0
Lorraine 39L AM3104192580.0%329.9
Cobra922759669566.32%2292.2
E 7592817108310757.94%3184.3
T-4631451727550.67%489.1
M3 Stuart31242351650.0%329.3
DS PZInż5541460933.33%1175.9
E 75 TS8172092338355.61%2173.1
T-2621491271346.15%580.8
AMX ELC bis56255813839.47%2879.2
Type 95 Heavy41883192352.17%504.0
SU-100M179634791947.37%1372.9
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo68816903737.84%1963.9
T28 Concept77405001936.84%804.5
G.W. E 1001023197202445.83%2049.7
T-34 with L-114615789666.67%3315.8
T-34 shielded5445379837.5%842.2
T-2932863765856.9%1115.9
SU-76M41711533342.42%252.6
T-116312810520.0%245.1
Sav m/4342133622070.0%609.2
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger79734871637.5%1215.8
HWK 12856751220549.27%902.3
STB-11025938078451.19%2317.1
P26/4043314372050.0%818.1
Jagdpanther II8187588423460.68%2285.5
M44679259063656.6%1613.5
Cruiser Mk. III31612121250.0%635.6
KV-26866595125453.27%1630.0
T2 Light Tank228247428855.9%1628.3
FV304653139625446.46%872.9
T-109219792922461.16%2467.5
Kunze Panzer922609867466.22%2549.4
T-34-85M6128791014353.85%2586.0
M8A143472282941.38%696.8
IS-41018206334052.5%1451.8
T-54913888222958.62%1544.1
T26E4 SuperPershing886256383344.54%962.2
Renault Otsu1200172450.0%862.3
T-50-2670477910967.89%2399.8
Object 279 early1031291168366.67%2114.9
CS-44713088962770.37%2139.2
Grille523818114641.1%268.1
O-Ni7117057213747.45%1612.4
A-44759448023150.65%831.8
Conqueror Gun Carriage10168568631954.55%1424.7
IS-3-II916718093053.33%1507.8
KV-379055568050.0%1079.5
Ikv 723276542366.67%966.5
M10 Wolverine5123155333.33%3.1
O-I Experimental56234756848.53%1273.0
Churchill III554159638953.47%1147.9
T92 HMC10150450548447.73%1411.1
Rheinmetall Skorpion81988892143757.9%2502.9
T57 Heavy10234377619850.51%1817.2
FV4004 Conway9194872031450.64%1878.4
Panhard EBR 10510165183939054.36%2250.4
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3556540.0%0.0
T-3452452569150.55%507.0
XM66F8206910603966.67%2629.6
Birch Gun43615242254.55%1615.1
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101096620100044.1%1144.2
Spähpanzer Ru 2519836576111646.33%1183.4
CS-52 LIS8156382114944.97%1908.3
Leopard Prototyp A9242588525352.96%2518.3
Progetto M40 mod. 651025478597653.95%2364.3
T-4521252181040.0%364.5
Tiger-Maus921909173452.94%1948.4
Stuart I-IV3302293944.44%1358.2
ELC EVEN 908897874145456.26%2049.7
Vz. 68 Squall8118284320252.97%2502.4
XM551 Sheridan10149236240.0%1248.1
AMX 13 577895846117957.08%2077.5
M18 Hellcat67805774252.38%1390.3
M24 Chaffee51182962450.0%6427.3
T25/278236135855.17%1165.4
P.435310302650.0%742.5
Object 430 Version II9153861024649.19%1522.8
Challenger79917663167.74%1618.0
Jagdpanzer E 1001026168345362.26%2143.6
Object 752922827391020.0%1593.9
Object 2639266096323761.18%2875.6
M-IV-Y81539742540.0%1860.6
Type 619214198312259.02%2349.9
Churchill Gun Carrier686739360.0%1547.5
T1 HMC2501121450.0%114.3
Super Hellcat7127180916860.71%2323.9
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer443937512952.71%1285.9
Cruiser Mk. IV4243281580.0%802.3
Chimera8173993217754.24%1875.5
Type 91 Heavy3481201241.67%30.4
Chi-Ni21841911100.0%903.1
Grant42102521050.0%574.9
E 257117279355659.71%2017.0
AMX ELC 9016607712250.0%1317.9
VK 30.01 (P)6251544475.0%396.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved