| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47550 | 1 | 21 | 79 | 92 |
| Avg Tier | 7.87 | 6.0 | 8.95 | 9.23 | 8.95 |
| Winrate | 49.32% | 100.0% | 47.62% | 56.96% | 58.7% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.21 | 2.0 | 1.48 | 1.04 | 1.23 |
| Damage dealt | 1136.78 | 942 | 1762.29 | 2019.33 | 1919.39 |
| Defense points | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| Avg Experience | 636.16 | 737 | 873.0 | 903.0 | 878.0 |
| WN8 | 1296 | 2103 | 2481 | 3125 (+2) | 4220 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1984 | 188 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 58.97% | 40.96% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.07 | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1982 | 1108 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 4.01 | 4.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 947 | 629 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.16 | 7.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 942 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2103.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Kamanch_Boom][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Kamanch_Boom.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 483 | 571 | 149 | 46.98% | 719.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1061 | 723 | 80 | 47.5% | 1157.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1836 | 975 | 30 | 63.33% | 2017.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 416 | 281 | 167 | 43.11% | 321.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 415 | 802 | 44 | 61.36% | 1021.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 781 | 473 | 137 | 40.15% | 609.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1533 | 900 | 233 | 46.35% | 1651.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 608 | 696 | 7 | 71.43% | 1489.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1393 | 864 | 25 | 56.0% | 1709.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 865 | 784 | 68 | 60.29% | 1433.8 |
| IMT | 8 | 1720 | 1038 | 16 | 68.75% | 2261.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2142 | 742 | 19 | 47.37% | 1642.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2076 | 764 | 67 | 46.27% | 1696.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 41 | 90 | 9 | 44.44% | 29.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 630 | 367 | 177 | 48.02% | 655.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 124 | 238 | 35 | 60.0% | 341.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 974 | 565 | 8 | 25.0% | 852.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 401 | 302 | 180 | 47.22% | 543.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 298 | 324 | 70 | 50.0% | 636.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 592 | 534 | 34 | 41.18% | 476.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 821 | 732 | 137 | 46.72% | 1123.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2079 | 725 | 6 | 50.0% | 1352.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1995 | 822 | 145 | 53.1% | 1723.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1712 | 715 | 21 | 52.38% | 1071.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 663 | 565 | 118 | 44.07% | 910.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 682 | 522 | 12 | 33.33% | 1491.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2013 | 942 | 971 | 53.04% | 1885.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 954 | 728 | 61 | 54.1% | 1546.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2940 | 953 | 15 | 46.67% | 1602.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2225 | 1019 | 20 | 70.0% | 1922.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 520 | 436 | 202 | 44.55% | 544.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 864 | 652 | 44 | 50.0% | 1316.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1341 | 424 | 6 | 0.0% | 1207.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2318 | 937 | 58 | 56.9% | 1674.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 177 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 1194.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 462 | 366 | 88 | 47.73% | 522.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1639 | 716 | 106 | 43.4% | 1329.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 474 | 668 | 105 | 51.43% | 736.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 349 | 479 | 55 | 41.82% | 809.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1225 | 651 | 9 | 55.56% | 1219.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1089 | 958 | 8 | 87.5% | 2703.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1815 | 1204 | 2 | 100.0% | 2498.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1612 | 757 | 16 | 37.5% | 1606.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1348 | 840 | 36 | 50.0% | 1844.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 399 | 291 | 257 | 50.58% | 554.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 642 | 658 | 7 | 85.71% | 1098.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1772 | 825 | 29 | 51.72% | 1645.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1184 | 548 | 1062 | 47.46% | 1209.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1949 | 803 | 108 | 49.07% | 1421.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 273 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 621.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1839 | 668 | 136 | 46.32% | 1319.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 179 | 259 | 20 | 60.0% | 498.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2498 | 913 | 23 | 69.57% | 2035.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 3685 | 1455 | 1 | 100.0% | 4158.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1160 | 848 | 20 | 65.0% | 1372.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 143 | 192 | 6 | 50.0% | 340.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 285 | 287 | 100 | 48.0% | 289.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1247 | 640 | 168 | 42.26% | 1028.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 186 | 147 | 56 | 33.93% | 358.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1374 | 893 | 354 | 57.63% | 2057.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1641 | 917 | 73 | 50.68% | 1967.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 822 | 483 | 122 | 40.16% | 707.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 620 | 542 | 216 | 49.07% | 787.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1248 | 762 | 37 | 54.05% | 1525.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2614 | 823 | 7 | 57.14% | 2197.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1055 | 637 | 83 | 43.37% | 1234.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1215 | 738 | 118 | 51.69% | 1279.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 843 | 645 | 69 | 49.28% | 1089.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1096 | 710 | 430 | 49.53% | 1152.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2066 | 821 | 42 | 47.62% | 1698.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 71 | 105 | 46 | 34.78% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 320 | 240 | 59 | 38.98% | 622.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 554 | 371 | 8 | 37.5% | 665.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 154 | 165 | 148 | 45.95% | 190.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1946 | 916 | 9 | 55.56% | 2502.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2310 | 716 | 64 | 39.06% | 1766.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2433 | 758 | 22 | 36.36% | 1488.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1558 | 775 | 76 | 38.16% | 1984.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 824 | 775 | 15 | 53.33% | 1810.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 638 | 422 | 373 | 43.97% | 717.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3333 | 1013 | 1 | 0.0% | 2900.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 337 | 327 | 3 | 33.33% | 400.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1468 | 633 | 181 | 49.72% | 1275.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 174 | 276 | 352 | 51.42% | 438.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 800 | 575 | 143 | 57.34% | 1124.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 31 | 158 | 9 | 55.56% | 148.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 179 | 189 | 36 | 44.44% | 298.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 656 | 602 | 214 | 50.93% | 1427.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1608 | 751 | 22 | 50.0% | 1230.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 346 | 304 | 71 | 49.3% | 480.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 865 | 536 | 104 | 45.19% | 695.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2139 | 884 | 64 | 48.44% | 2228.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1275 | 753 | 32 | 43.75% | 1055.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 450 | 295 | 18 | 50.0% | 493.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2593 | 971 | 40 | 55.0% | 1679.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 752 | 577 | 10 | 20.0% | 521.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1018 | 638 | 38 | 36.84% | 700.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1421 | 812 | 42 | 45.24% | 1587.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 858 | 689 | 23 | 47.83% | 983.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 295 | 423 | 5 | 60.0% | 849.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 100 | 138 | 8 | 62.5% | 239.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 63 | 157 | 4 | 50.0% | 102.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 474 | 379 | 8 | 62.5% | 729.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 265 | 256 | 207 | 47.34% | 552.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 649 | 597 | 32 | 56.25% | 1230.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 917 | 648 | 33 | 42.42% | 942.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 162 | 152 | 40 | 40.0% | 348.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1585 | 841 | 226 | 55.31% | 1899.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 964 | 611 | 41 | 58.54% | 1326.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 931 | 776 | 11 | 54.55% | 1232.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 718 | 565 | 34 | 44.12% | 665.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1646 | 890 | 109 | 61.47% | 1524.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 868 | 643 | 28 | 60.71% | 1805.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 570 | 591 | 50 | 46.0% | 1087.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3382 | 468 | 1 | 0.0% | 2573.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 229 | 255 | 59 | 47.46% | 537.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2468 | 1272 | 8 | 87.5% | 2760.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1314 | 1405 | 2 | 100.0% | 4268.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 368 | 484 | 31 | 48.39% | 469.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1290 | 827 | 20 | 50.0% | 1356.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1483 | 833 | 125 | 60.0% | 1671.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 908 | 648 | 115 | 47.83% | 1035.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1618 | 710 | 137 | 47.45% | 1424.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2634 | 985 | 69 | 59.42% | 2026.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 567 | 406 | 15 | 60.0% | 540.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1594 | 822 | 178 | 51.12% | 1431.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 124 | 275 | 13 | 61.54% | 345.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1013 | 638 | 60 | 41.67% | 899.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 676 | 655 | 44 | 56.82% | 784.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1429 | 755 | 105 | 47.62% | 1195.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2042 | 839 | 87 | 54.02% | 1600.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 531 | 399 | 83 | 46.99% | 386.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2634 | 895 | 48 | 54.17% | 1859.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 494 | 304 | 31 | 41.94% | 1151.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1893 | 897 | 23 | 52.17% | 1802.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1223 | 757 | 230 | 53.04% | 1497.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4464 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 2685.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1519 | 741 | 144 | 40.97% | 1347.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 346 | 267 | 671 | 45.75% | 596.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2017 | 730 | 91 | 37.36% | 1673.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 849 | 724 | 55 | 60.0% | 1439.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2287 | 1011 | 57 | 54.39% | 2436.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1413 | 841 | 9 | 66.67% | 1577.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1832 | 815 | 177 | 56.5% | 1560.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1661 | 772 | 124 | 53.23% | 1449.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1780 | 846 | 5 | 60.0% | 1271.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 724 | 454 | 135 | 42.22% | 690.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1454 | 777 | 55 | 54.55% | 1323.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 97 | 282 | 6 | 83.33% | 502.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1230 | 765 | 248 | 49.19% | 1495.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 617 | 472 | 85 | 44.71% | 1069.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1471 | 866 | 1911 | 53.38% | 1839.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2291 | 923 | 15 | 53.33% | 1926.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 6 | 46 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2118 | 1002 | 13 | 76.92% | 1902.2 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1265 | 822 | 9 | 66.67% | 1634.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1170 | 617 | 234 | 43.59% | 907.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1140 | 737 | 93 | 54.84% | 1298.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 844 | 785 | 109 | 60.55% | 1596.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1385 | 924 | 56 | 57.14% | 2078.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 445 | 542 | 97 | 51.55% | 828.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2164 | 915 | 73 | 46.58% | 1982.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 855 | 728 | 24 | 58.33% | 2620.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 143 | 151 | 118 | 43.22% | 123.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 264 | 212 | 155 | 50.32% | 444.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1735 | 797 | 24 | 50.0% | 1163.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 92 | 143 | 21 | 42.86% | 137.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1901 | 804 | 122 | 50.82% | 1603.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2222 | 828 | 29 | 51.72% | 1625.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1417 | 813 | 67 | 47.76% | 1670.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 225 | 269 | 103 | 55.34% | 502.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1002 | 741 | 45 | 46.67% | 1378.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 340 | 273 | 92 | 54.35% | 633.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 502 | 329 | 10 | 20.0% | 1523.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1814 | 812 | 193 | 53.37% | 1522.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1356 | 712 | 199 | 44.72% | 1296.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 719 | 642 | 74 | 45.95% | 1399.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1789 | 706 | 100 | 56.0% | 1249.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1730 | 932 | 158 | 46.84% | 1949.6 |
| IS | 7 | 576 | 395 | 192 | 52.6% | 666.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 542 | 332 | 160 | 46.88% | 577.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2288 | 991 | 11 | 63.64% | 1635.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1205 | 539 | 315 | 44.13% | 895.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1346 | 820 | 88 | 48.86% | 1577.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 25 | 71 | 68 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2177 | 879 | 104 | 47.12% | 1723.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1591 | 734 | 107 | 44.86% | 1329.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 791 | 683 | 6 | 66.67% | 821.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 195 | 185 | 117 | 50.43% | 362.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 147 | 152 | 143 | 41.26% | 115.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 149 | 223 | 47 | 44.68% | 432.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1051 | 737 | 60 | 46.67% | 1335.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1011 | 799 | 10 | 70.0% | 2060.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 76 | 142 | 2 | 100.0% | 377.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 1741 | 767 | 176 | 46.59% | 1644.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 297 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 579.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1300 | 717 | 739 | 50.2% | 1392.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 566 | 495 | 22 | 50.0% | 897.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 644 | 385 | 273 | 46.52% | 609.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1041 | 768 | 107 | 48.6% | 2019.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 371 | 341 | 202 | 44.06% | 510.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1412 | 820 | 31 | 58.06% | 1629.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 83 | 116 | 46 | 50.0% | 91.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1147 | 775 | 43 | 58.14% | 1835.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1195 | 707 | 118 | 43.22% | 1256.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 540 | 388 | 22 | 50.0% | 1525.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 701 | 522 | 12 | 41.67% | 774.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1170 | 853 | 63 | 57.14% | 2517.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 44 | 86 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 716 | 650 | 27 | 77.78% | 1367.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1612 | 771 | 82 | 50.0% | 1547.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 152 | 189 | 42 | 47.62% | 304.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 142 | 166 | 63 | 53.97% | 222.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 970 | 865 | 3 | 66.67% | 1363.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 32 | 68 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 730 | 807 | 245 | 51.84% | 1427.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1548 | 800 | 95 | 48.42% | 1446.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1039 | 661 | 109 | 41.28% | 983.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1471 | 671 | 2 | 50.0% | 2256.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 45 | 75 | 8 | 25.0% | 22.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1218 | 740 | 44 | 45.45% | 1214.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1011 | 757 | 47 | 53.19% | 1397.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 301 | 372 | 291 | 50.52% | 463.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1188 | 711 | 196 | 47.45% | 1290.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 956 | 784 | 127 | 52.76% | 1444.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1590 | 865 | 141 | 51.06% | 2149.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2309 | 1187 | 2 | 50.0% | 3102.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1546 | 632 | 42 | 47.62% | 954.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2275 | 860 | 201 | 55.72% | 1952.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 3693 | 1158 | 1 | 0.0% | 5760.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 193 | 195 | 130 | 53.08% | 296.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 357 | 251 | 159 | 43.4% | 367.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 692 | 637 | 21 | 47.62% | 1241.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1366 | 772 | 142 | 55.63% | 1639.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 7 | 82 | 33 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 179 | 269 | 11 | 45.45% | 383.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2085 | 843 | 36 | 55.56% | 1857.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 374 | 245 | 30 | 36.67% | 372.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1724 | 930 | 2 | 50.0% | 991.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 505 | 502 | 119 | 39.5% | 680.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1446 | 779 | 43 | 48.84% | 1271.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2198 | 518 | 1 | 0.0% | 812.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1879 | 794 | 153 | 53.59% | 1458.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 285 | 277 | 88 | 45.45% | 501.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1076 | 1019 | 1 | 0.0% | 6435.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2087 | 747 | 29 | 51.72% | 1508.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1295 | 699 | 41 | 46.34% | 1089.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 272 | 300 | 6 | 50.0% | 748.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 287 | 539 | 1 | 100.0% | 666.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 14 | 85 | 5 | 60.0% | 161.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 964 | 676 | 49 | 48.98% | 1184.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1384 | 670 | 121 | 51.24% | 1185.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1143 | 875 | 26 | 69.23% | 1866.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1615 | 924 | 160 | 56.25% | 1624.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1313 | 602 | 4 | 50.0% | 2779.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1911 | 765 | 117 | 49.57% | 1575.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 144 | 157 | 102 | 51.96% | 200.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 99 | 122 | 25 | 44.0% | 202.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 60 | 87 | 5 | 0.0% | 65.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 838 | 475 | 225 | 48.0% | 829.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 547 | 302 | 344 | 46.8% | 570.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 88 | 157 | 7 | 57.14% | 256.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1097 | 657 | 43 | 51.16% | 1408.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 841 | 774 | 121 | 51.24% | 1502.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 105 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 119.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1767 | 660 | 97 | 42.27% | 1375.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 278 | 262 | 3 | 66.67% | 666.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1331 | 747 | 103 | 45.63% | 1083.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 832 | 599 | 45 | 35.56% | 923.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 14 | 81 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 128 | 284 | 45 | 62.22% | 351.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2063 | 788 | 127 | 44.09% | 1661.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1643 | 819 | 113 | 52.21% | 1617.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1997 | 893 | 11 | 54.55% | 1676.7 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 957 | 710 | 5 | 60.0% | 1216.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 133 | 154 | 30 | 56.67% | 262.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 45 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1495 | 790 | 7 | 57.14% | 1450.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1192 | 655 | 107 | 46.73% | 924.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 263 | 263 | 5 | 40.0% | 172.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1531 | 829 | 824 | 48.91% | 1835.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1179 | 1067 | 9 | 77.78% | 2490.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2237 | 763 | 101 | 42.57% | 1502.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1751 | 882 | 5 | 40.0% | 2133.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1858 | 777 | 132 | 48.48% | 1418.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 953 | 710 | 84 | 55.95% | 1262.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1702 | 832 | 47 | 46.81% | 1555.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 93 | 126 | 5 | 20.0% | 187.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1049 | 870 | 30 | 56.67% | 2174.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1024 | 391 | 483 | 43.89% | 889.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 902 | 652 | 10 | 40.0% | 768.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1768 | 600 | 328 | 51.22% | 1220.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 871 | 705 | 14 | 64.29% | 1759.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 23 | 92 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 62 | 104 | 86 | 46.51% | 45.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1888 | 706 | 402 | 49.5% | 1577.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 105 | 131 | 7 | 42.86% | 227.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2223 | 924 | 64 | 56.25% | 1726.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1841 | 733 | 106 | 53.77% | 1457.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1612 | 749 | 94 | 41.49% | 1543.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 533 | 394 | 149 | 44.3% | 627.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1429 | 592 | 86 | 40.7% | 1134.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1443 | 942 | 55 | 60.0% | 1951.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 892 | 647 | 279 | 46.95% | 1112.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1006 | 508 | 276 | 53.99% | 1031.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 946 | 778 | 45 | 57.78% | 1286.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1018 | 381 | 285 | 45.61% | 676.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 48 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 14.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1434 | 797 | 30 | 60.0% | 1666.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1625 | 899 | 39 | 69.23% | 1518.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 918 | 737 | 34 | 55.88% | 1389.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1059 | 907 | 213 | 57.28% | 2705.1 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 929 | 1017 | 5 | 80.0% | 3360.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2137 | 1031 | 21 | 57.14% | 1395.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 231 | 185 | 172 | 46.51% | 326.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 368 | 287 | 191 | 43.98% | 487.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1116 | 702 | 100 | 53.0% | 1428.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 942 | 684 | 95 | 52.63% | 1192.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 519 | 421 | 88 | 52.27% | 869.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1265 | 769 | 184 | 50.54% | 1323.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 416 | 695 | 4 | 75.0% | 563.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 866 | 634 | 241 | 49.38% | 1082.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1257 | 968 | 10 | 70.0% | 2589.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1247 | 785 | 22 | 50.0% | 1225.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1542 | 804 | 85 | 48.24% | 1414.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1361 | 825 | 257 | 51.36% | 1410.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1633 | 714 | 86 | 39.53% | 1314.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 135 | 213 | 61 | 44.26% | 246.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 139 | 208 | 49 | 51.02% | 294.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 617 | 574 | 8 | 62.5% | 1273.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 607 | 484 | 31 | 38.71% | 911.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 353 | 300 | 137 | 43.8% | 506.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2044 | 749 | 37 | 43.24% | 1499.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1205 | 689 | 201 | 48.76% | 1097.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 265 | 460 | 34 | 44.12% | 613.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 914 | 925 | 42 | 69.05% | 3134.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 855 | 687 | 40 | 57.5% | 1343.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1882 | 956 | 139 | 53.24% | 1914.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1743 | 530 | 7 | 14.29% | 1535.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1701 | 892 | 10 | 60.0% | 2282.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 76 | 188 | 67 | 46.27% | 63.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 375 | 254 | 89 | 37.08% | 472.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1961 | 811 | 18 | 50.0% | 1382.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1784 | 839 | 83 | 53.01% | 1851.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2109 | 809 | 65 | 49.23% | 1640.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1585 | 721 | 97 | 55.67% | 1540.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 131 | 254 | 10 | 60.0% | 333.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 649 | 705 | 563 | 48.67% | 1172.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1539 | 739 | 162 | 45.68% | 1832.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 314 | 236 | 175 | 44.57% | 308.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 195 | 270 | 90 | 41.11% | 418.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1521 | 758 | 1053 | 53.09% | 1656.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1632 | 810 | 9 | 44.44% | 1574.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 903 | 634 | 34 | 58.82% | 1266.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 12 | 102 | 44 | 50.0% | 89.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1294 | 566 | 93 | 48.39% | 810.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 887 | 691 | 14 | 57.14% | 1366.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 109 | 136 | 22 | 36.36% | 82.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 430 | 421 | 768 | 48.57% | 630.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 231 | 216 | 13 | 61.54% | 792.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 572 | 553 | 2 | 50.0% | 736.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 4075 | 2858 | 1 | 0.0% | 10770.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1109 | 739 | 59 | 52.54% | 1192.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1054 | 714 | 87 | 42.53% | 1199.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 537 | 375 | 107 | 48.6% | 738.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1178 | 837 | 20 | 60.0% | 2428.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 943 | 608 | 125 | 53.6% | 942.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1774 | 850 | 3 | 66.67% | 1480.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 74 | 164 | 11 | 45.45% | 88.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 780 | 599 | 74 | 54.05% | 1087.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1591 | 785 | 133 | 47.37% | 1462.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 893 | 626 | 42 | 52.38% | 856.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1280 | 825 | 7 | 42.86% | 1392.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1582 | 828 | 447 | 48.55% | 1841.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 309 | 476 | 20 | 65.0% | 818.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1206 | 671 | 84 | 47.62% | 1292.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1982 | 779 | 294 | 48.98% | 1624.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1476 | 822 | 40 | 52.5% | 1470.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 427 | 468 | 2 | 50.0% | 1223.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 424 | 278 | 159 | 49.69% | 625.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1436 | 792 | 284 | 47.54% | 1569.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1812 | 762 | 57 | 43.86% | 1267.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1115 | 636 | 187 | 45.45% | 794.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 304 | 263 | 53 | 35.85% | 361.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 418 | 316 | 49 | 57.14% | 854.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1819 | 831 | 13 | 61.54% | 1231.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 163 | 311 | 3 | 66.67% | 497.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 83 | 155 | 21 | 42.86% | 65.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 486 | 449 | 12 | 41.67% | 537.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 498 | 510 | 39 | 35.9% | 668.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1410 | 813 | 629 | 46.42% | 1676.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1726 | 707 | 441 | 46.26% | 1293.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1324 | 784 | 248 | 51.61% | 1824.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 950 | 546 | 197 | 49.75% | 972.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1611 | 791 | 143 | 45.45% | 1346.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 465 | 378 | 219 | 49.77% | 804.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1892 | 1023 | 5 | 60.0% | 2415.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1305 | 776 | 110 | 50.91% | 1359.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 139 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 275.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 276 | 288 | 106 | 41.51% | 509.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2288 | 879 | 107 | 49.53% | 1834.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1441 | 726 | 35 | 37.14% | 1371.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 69 | 85 | 17 | 41.18% | 16.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1486 | 720 | 27 | 33.33% | 1205.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1402 | 930 | 19 | 63.16% | 2024.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 208 | 242 | 30 | 56.67% | 464.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 163 | 264 | 18 | 50.0% | 750.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 326 | 265 | 4 | 25.0% | 612.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1587 | 820 | 351 | 52.42% | 1886.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 153 | 303 | 102 | 52.94% | 302.1 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2084 | 1038 | 13 | 53.85% | 2710.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 958 | 657 | 17 | 47.06% | 1238.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 119 | 232 | 29 | 41.38% | 182.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1395 | 643 | 20 | 30.0% | 1160.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1527 | 786 | 115 | 49.57% | 1501.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1729 | 938 | 65 | 61.54% | 1678.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1353 | 784 | 104 | 46.15% | 1508.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1598 | 898 | 42 | 45.24% | 1719.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 775 | 742 | 84 | 53.57% | 1091.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 405 | 277 | 116 | 39.66% | 412.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1281 | 654 | 64 | 40.63% | 1319.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1623 | 761 | 128 | 50.0% | 1614.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1455 | 704 | 13 | 38.46% | 1090.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 61 | 122 | 64 | 48.44% | 81.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 66 | 95 | 10 | 40.0% | 73.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1440 | 897 | 627 | 53.27% | 1828.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2114 | 888 | 123 | 52.03% | 1853.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 422 | 417 | 305 | 44.59% | 581.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 300 | 381 | 10 | 70.0% | 842.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1129 | 718 | 38 | 50.0% | 1082.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 711 | 783 | 9 | 66.67% | 1606.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1320 | 746 | 208 | 48.08% | 1250.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1463 | 786 | 4 | 50.0% | 1193.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1772 | 1058 | 1 | 100.0% | 1198.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1714 | 921 | 67 | 41.79% | 2048.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 860 | 594 | 253 | 43.08% | 657.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1950 | 833 | 31 | 61.29% | 1522.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 8 | 45 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| STG | 8 | 421 | 374 | 3 | 33.33% | 170.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 998 | 703 | 53 | 52.83% | 1513.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 374 | 258 | 51 | 49.02% | 686.9 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1683 | 961 | 12 | 58.33% | 2398.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1390 | 719 | 125 | 47.2% | 1286.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 745 | 437 | 583 | 45.63% | 782.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 57 | 82 | 20 | 45.0% | 34.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 177 | 195 | 33 | 60.61% | 304.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 635 | 473 | 6 | 50.0% | 996.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 992 | 600 | 7 | 28.57% | 982.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1392 | 857 | 436 | 54.59% | 1842.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 963 | 845 | 187 | 58.82% | 1742.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1708 | 970 | 30 | 43.33% | 2792.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1643 | 742 | 394 | 47.72% | 1880.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 446 | 455 | 13 | 46.15% | 1203.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 966 | 756 | 43 | 46.51% | 1652.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 551 | 215 | 6 | 16.67% | 373.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 670 | 624 | 51 | 52.94% | 600.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2060 | 723 | 126 | 46.83% | 1606.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1813 | 814 | 29 | 55.17% | 1276.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 570 | 425 | 24 | 54.17% | 1011.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2130 | 1071 | 85 | 71.76% | 2008.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2454 | 1082 | 5 | 80.0% | 2668.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1310 | 585 | 321 | 46.42% | 1046.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1611 | 1034 | 2 | 100.0% | 3229.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1799 | 855 | 81 | 51.85% | 1594.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1506 | 714 | 86 | 50.0% | 1442.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 630 | 614 | 283 | 56.18% | 1972.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1045 | 592 | 206 | 48.06% | 1049.7 |
| null | 0 | 2358 | 695 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1671 | 1000 | 40 | 62.5% | 2014.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1275 | 790 | 80 | 57.5% | 1591.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 35 | 117 | 7 | 42.86% | 14.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2187 | 746 | 58 | 43.1% | 1516.2 |