| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10471 | 11 | 46 | 695 | 1374 |
| Avg Tier | 8.59 | 8.0 | 8.46 | 8.72 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.78% | 72.73% | 56.52% | 60.43% | 59.1% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.16 | 0.45 | 0.83 | 1.1 | 1.18 |
| Damage dealt | 2025.56 | 2140 | 2339.04 | 2528.45 | 2382.21 |
| Defense points | 0.23 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.35 | 0.37 |
| Avg Experience | 926.97 | 1194 | 1021.0 | 1068.0 | 1025.0 |
| WN8 | 2164 | 2562 (+1) | 2860 (+3) | 2798 (+45) | 2399 (+33) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 575 | 176 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 54.96% | 56.25% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.7 | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1987 | 1369 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 4.28 | 2.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 874 | 789 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.38 | 5.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2140 | 8 | 11 | 72.73% | 2562.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=KAL1NICH][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/KAL1NICH.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2382 | 1227 | 20 | 60.0% | 3973.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1798 | 986 | 183 | 60.66% | 2360.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1786 | 1067 | 13 | 53.85% | 2901.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2262 | 1008 | 61 | 52.46% | 2377.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 909 | 852 | 75 | 50.67% | 1906.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2904 | 584 | 8 | 12.5% | 1994.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3014 | 1148 | 100 | 61.0% | 3063.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1207 | 996 | 8 | 87.5% | 2583.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1541 | 927 | 49 | 57.14% | 1899.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1221 | 764 | 26 | 50.0% | 1464.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 935 | 649 | 74 | 44.59% | 801.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1477 | 1078 | 4 | 75.0% | 3384.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 778 | 627 | 54 | 53.7% | 940.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3297 | 1021 | 146 | 58.9% | 2737.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 324 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 699.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2408 | 1032 | 7 | 71.43% | 1791.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1554 | 955 | 50 | 58.0% | 1683.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1434 | 771 | 79 | 54.43% | 1568.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1980 | 1099 | 37 | 59.46% | 2700.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 413 | 324 | 3 | 0.0% | 1700.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1607 | 809 | 18 | 44.44% | 2248.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2046 | 936 | 23 | 60.87% | 2266.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3603 | 1026 | 104 | 58.65% | 2845.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1765 | 1097 | 3 | 100.0% | 7332.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1333 | 824 | 39 | 53.85% | 1555.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1042 | 860 | 21 | 66.67% | 1598.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1650 | 924 | 40 | 55.0% | 1973.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3186 | 1099 | 39 | 66.67% | 2474.3 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1767 | 1064 | 8 | 62.5% | 1763.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2893 | 950 | 87 | 54.02% | 1970.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1779 | 973 | 6 | 66.67% | 1859.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1882 | 1050 | 299 | 55.52% | 2211.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2604 | 963 | 11 | 63.64% | 2285.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1778 | 1152 | 13 | 53.85% | 3101.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1751 | 1120 | 6 | 66.67% | 3707.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2060 | 906 | 64 | 48.44% | 1829.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1806 | 843 | 54 | 48.15% | 1613.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 694 | 679 | 6 | 83.33% | 2745.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1592 | 967 | 13 | 46.15% | 3429.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2923 | 911 | 178 | 57.87% | 2346.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3106 | 933 | 22 | 50.0% | 2442.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 880 | 716 | 29 | 51.72% | 1379.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2775 | 1042 | 7 | 71.43% | 2197.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2405 | 785 | 28 | 64.29% | 2021.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3142 | 717 | 9 | 22.22% | 2235.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1861 | 1059 | 5 | 80.0% | 2487.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2655 | 997 | 34 | 47.06% | 3042.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 214 | 2 | 50.0% | 120.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1603 | 1012 | 34 | 61.76% | 3567.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3313 | 780 | 14 | 35.71% | 2822.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 839 | 1044 | 1 | 100.0% | 8382.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 419 | 315 | 12 | 33.33% | 662.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1979 | 914 | 61 | 60.66% | 1991.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4605 | 1632 | 2 | 100.0% | 5261.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2305 | 1034 | 48 | 62.5% | 2306.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 912 | 739 | 73 | 39.73% | 1148.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 964 | 919 | 151 | 63.58% | 1342.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1774 | 921 | 46 | 56.52% | 1948.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2127 | 1029 | 114 | 60.53% | 2737.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 1832 | 990 | 403 | 58.81% | 2227.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3069 | 923 | 39 | 46.15% | 2164.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1503 | 936 | 11 | 54.55% | 1639.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3754 | 1189 | 21 | 61.9% | 3685.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2072 | 1051 | 21 | 57.14% | 2437.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1545 | 929 | 27 | 66.67% | 1741.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2489 | 991 | 32 | 50.0% | 2174.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2343 | 1022 | 62 | 54.84% | 2175.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2349 | 935 | 5 | 60.0% | 1902.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1846 | 896 | 119 | 55.46% | 1780.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 440 | 287 | 14 | 28.57% | 417.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2668 | 911 | 353 | 55.24% | 2058.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1239 | 734 | 4 | 50.0% | 1117.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2637 | 954 | 101 | 55.45% | 2586.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1359 | 854 | 22 | 54.55% | 2113.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1212 | 852 | 36 | 61.11% | 1616.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1337 | 958 | 14 | 57.14% | 3281.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 894 | 724 | 27 | 51.85% | 2008.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1939 | 883 | 43 | 46.51% | 1931.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 790 | 608 | 12 | 50.0% | 2119.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2602 | 863 | 71 | 46.48% | 1886.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 923 | 785 | 13 | 61.54% | 2011.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1173 | 927 | 6 | 66.67% | 2839.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1929 | 940 | 63 | 39.68% | 2033.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3485 | 1126 | 17 | 70.59% | 2486.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2141 | 761 | 3 | 33.33% | 1864.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2741 | 931 | 7 | 57.14% | 1969.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 743 | 633 | 22 | 59.09% | 1428.6 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2578 | 1097 | 5 | 80.0% | 2520.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3109 | 1200 | 42 | 59.52% | 3863.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1637 | 966 | 34 | 64.71% | 1964.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2999 | 956 | 54 | 53.7% | 2094.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1663 | 894 | 40 | 57.5% | 1845.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1719 | 874 | 86 | 66.28% | 1601.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 407 | 476 | 14 | 57.14% | 1768.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2532 | 928 | 230 | 54.35% | 2112.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3237 | 1051 | 17 | 52.94% | 2969.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1865 | 909 | 144 | 54.86% | 2009.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2407 | 986 | 26 | 50.0% | 2130.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2646 | 1161 | 11 | 90.91% | 2246.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2553 | 825 | 134 | 52.24% | 1871.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1787 | 1190 | 21 | 61.9% | 2965.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2238 | 1124 | 68 | 63.24% | 2415.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1564 | 979 | 23 | 56.52% | 2223.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 271 | 343 | 25 | 36.0% | 693.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 232 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 791.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 695 | 514 | 16 | 62.5% | 1100.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2816 | 1057 | 483 | 57.14% | 2750.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2157 | 1372 | 2 | 50.0% | 3838.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2322 | 990 | 45 | 55.56% | 2138.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1368 | 936 | 9 | 55.56% | 2847.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1891 | 980 | 76 | 55.26% | 2520.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2816 | 881 | 59 | 42.37% | 2063.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2036 | 1119 | 24 | 75.0% | 2129.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2663 | 968 | 206 | 52.91% | 2670.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 320 | 542 | 32 | 65.63% | 927.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1867 | 991 | 32 | 53.13% | 2481.5 |
| Stitch | 8 | 606 | 750 | 1 | 100.0% | 545.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3084 | 911 | 21 | 33.33% | 1998.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1926 | 907 | 112 | 55.36% | 1754.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 673 | 598 | 10 | 70.0% | 1973.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2967 | 1020 | 213 | 56.81% | 2493.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2573 | 1000 | 76 | 68.42% | 2295.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2779 | 1118 | 100 | 56.0% | 3147.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1702 | 943 | 37 | 59.46% | 2603.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2291 | 852 | 16 | 43.75% | 1882.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3458 | 1129 | 68 | 51.47% | 2281.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2347 | 1060 | 55 | 65.45% | 2548.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 914 | 663 | 37 | 45.95% | 645.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2301 | 876 | 50 | 46.0% | 1822.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 969 | 832 | 15 | 53.33% | 1368.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1262 | 739 | 54 | 46.3% | 1094.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1556 | 1009 | 98 | 59.18% | 1832.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 563 | 527 | 35 | 48.57% | 905.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 912 | 536 | 38 | 39.47% | 1519.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2836 | 1106 | 50 | 60.0% | 3012.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1714 | 1153 | 4 | 75.0% | 5396.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1413 | 928 | 13 | 61.54% | 1919.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2782 | 1061 | 33 | 54.55% | 2982.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2017 | 952 | 31 | 54.84% | 2440.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1317 | 900 | 20 | 65.0% | 2150.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1092 | 763 | 140 | 52.86% | 1485.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2754 | 1128 | 14 | 78.57% | 2632.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1980 | 922 | 302 | 55.63% | 2079.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1391 | 919 | 10 | 50.0% | 3081.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1197 | 677 | 3 | 33.33% | 877.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1580 | 1074 | 17 | 64.71% | 2322.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 995 | 854 | 6 | 66.67% | 1932.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3010 | 1008 | 123 | 56.91% | 2251.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 597 | 405 | 18 | 55.56% | 1289.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1785 | 1029 | 56 | 57.14% | 2202.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1657 | 899 | 224 | 58.93% | 1955.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3044 | 940 | 6 | 33.33% | 2369.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1078 | 843 | 25 | 52.0% | 2880.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2113 | 881 | 122 | 50.0% | 2032.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1128 | 837 | 8 | 62.5% | 3081.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1758 | 1194 | 9 | 88.89% | 4428.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1597 | 875 | 43 | 46.51% | 2090.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1090 | 818 | 6 | 50.0% | 3746.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1371 | 1033 | 21 | 61.9% | 3106.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2976 | 1142 | 47 | 55.32% | 3362.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 516 | 613 | 64 | 54.69% | 977.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1863 | 709 | 16 | 31.25% | 1561.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 874 | 657 | 24 | 33.33% | 1269.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1259 | 749 | 53 | 45.28% | 1320.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2268 | 947 | 4 | 50.0% | 2847.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1792 | 911 | 47 | 57.45% | 1744.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2299 | 1279 | 21 | 80.95% | 2943.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1658 | 972 | 20 | 55.0% | 2375.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2189 | 1002 | 38 | 60.53% | 2504.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 457 | 510 | 36 | 61.11% | 698.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2213 | 1166 | 22 | 72.73% | 2779.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 469 | 434 | 4 | 50.0% | 935.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 517 | 384 | 3 | 33.33% | 1718.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2183 | 850 | 83 | 44.58% | 1871.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1421 | 955 | 50 | 58.0% | 2714.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1081 | 831 | 30 | 53.33% | 1836.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2044 | 889 | 68 | 45.59% | 1900.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1954 | 972 | 9 | 66.67% | 2594.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1102 | 758 | 104 | 50.96% | 1179.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1446 | 938 | 61 | 54.1% | 2066.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1335 | 937 | 31 | 58.06% | 2495.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2733 | 1297 | 22 | 63.64% | 4325.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1991 | 1077 | 4 | 50.0% | 3563.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2341 | 1243 | 50 | 70.0% | 2601.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 874 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 361.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1283 | 820 | 64 | 51.56% | 1441.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2291 | 1167 | 2 | 100.0% | 1857.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1227 | 852 | 15 | 66.67% | 2491.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2662 | 1127 | 144 | 63.89% | 2735.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 547 | 677 | 192 | 56.25% | 1021.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1234 | 796 | 6 | 33.33% | 2559.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 928 | 601 | 25 | 36.0% | 1561.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2081 | 1012 | 34 | 52.94% | 2956.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2278 | 1003 | 61 | 60.66% | 2094.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1562 | 899 | 20 | 65.0% | 2574.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2083 | 942 | 138 | 60.87% | 2361.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1808 | 1076 | 28 | 67.86% | 2943.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2344 | 1061 | 33 | 69.7% | 2655.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 961 | 759 | 18 | 44.44% | 2847.6 |
| null | 0 | 1221 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 400 | 388 | 6 | 50.0% | 1474.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 368 | 543 | 118 | 44.92% | 431.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2706 | 1378 | 4 | 100.0% | 5173.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1652 | 1008 | 12 | 58.33% | 2767.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1281 | 774 | 7 | 28.57% | 2540.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1576 | 1005 | 9 | 55.56% | 3114.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2525 | 1105 | 16 | 56.25% | 2460.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1246 | 921 | 9 | 66.67% | 2689.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1177 | 758 | 8 | 50.0% | 1063.3 |