eu Player JuGER_snajper


WN8
2504
Recent WN8
3028
(537 Battles)
Winrate
56.03%
Recent WR
56.8%
(537 Battles)
Battles
21484
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 21484 0 7 227 537
Avg Tier 8.07 0.0 8.0 9.17 9.49
Winrate 56.03% 0.0% 85.71% 60.35% 56.8%
Tanks spotted 1.23 0.0 1.57 0.99 1.66
Damage dealt 1818.22 0 2211.71 2935.22 2633.62
Defense points 0.79 0 0.0 0.42 0.49
Avg Experience 720.49 0 1169.0 1121.0 1032.0
WN8 2504 0 2500 3254 (+10) 3028 (+16)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 164 25 50 240
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.95
Winrate 48.17% 44.0% 56.0% 49.17%
Tanks spotted 0.49 0.76 1.42 0.73
Damage dealt 2112 943 880 1727.0
Defense points 0.16 0.0 0.3 0.18
Avg Experience 575 453 524 550.0
Avg Shots 10.35 9.84 12.24 10.67
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 180 103 276 27
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.72
Winrate 45.0% 66.02% 63.04% 44.44%
Tanks spotted 0.64 0.53 0.84 0.37
Damage dealt 1936 1175 810 1181.0
Defense points 3.66 0.55 1.93 0.0
Avg Experience 730 610 520 318.0
Avg Shots 7.34 8.69 12.09 6.3
(WG Player ID: 595149588)
Loaded in 0.4s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 20:45:59 - 24.10.2026 18:00:45)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/JuGER_snajper.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=JuGER_snajper][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/JuGER_snajper.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 66467 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
28% (154 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2766
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2491
(19634 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2459
(1967 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2630
(2744 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2383
(5308 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2409
(4808 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2602
(4498 Battles)

Tanks (242)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
53TP Markowskiego818158975662.5%2730.0
T26E5 Patriot814167858751.72%1793.4
Object 257924087616668.18%2952.6
T803113751112011654.31%3004.3
Object 168 German820919561361.54%2926.9
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8124277427260.66%3102.3
T54E19236679722958.52%2681.9
Kampfpanzer 50 t925128939055.56%2466.3
StuG IV56123541546.67%1740.9
MS-11182252450.0%962.0
BZ-58716938342245.45%2433.8
UDES 15/161032109958057.5%2791.4
Excelsior5598342837.5%1016.9
M40/M43811405709242.39%1116.4
SU-101812195414738.3%1110.8
T110E410294567349355.58%2485.1
Object 705920046375536.36%1866.5
AMX 30 1er prototype9240873621258.02%2911.8
TS-58193281011454.39%2307.8
M5A1 Stuart47485511668.75%4002.3
T32815626644544.44%1671.0
M53/M5599916573452.94%835.7
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm210810230.0%357.3
Wespe32772262138.1%839.9
SU-100M1714466405358.49%2327.3
Leox9294911091258.33%3124.5
T-34 shielded5641356425.0%1779.9
S-5177104483847.37%779.6
Super Hellcat717149113164.52%3082.7
SU-130PM8252610128457.14%2994.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H510405241580.0%4009.9
AMX 30 B1023686398452.38%2305.2
121B1020347072642.31%1493.2
IS-2 shielded714986783253.13%2319.3
Char Futur 49287411912466.67%3599.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10221470615354.25%1940.7
M12710145656844.12%1213.2
Löwe816675894738.3%2164.9
Sturer Emil715077662556.0%2514.9
M10 RBFM51003581475.0%2070.9
M2 Light2385493366.67%2164.9
Škoda T 25614198779770.1%3694.8
SU-1822072692100.0%1446.4
ST-II102067968955.56%1672.0
L6/4023094031080.0%1465.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9212268016257.41%2686.2
SU-26321916340.0%453.7
Leo716027594948.98%3306.8
ST-I9189264827454.01%1943.5
Pz.Kpfw. II2229196540.0%909.6
Stone Sentinel8179214701100.0%2313.3
G.W. Panther7112247815954.72%1545.9
T23E3715419024465.91%3119.9
KV-1S68615888760.92%2008.2
Centurion Mk. 7/19208270228856.6%2328.3
M5 Stuart42133371968.42%644.7
Windhund827279021136.36%3488.7
M2 Medium Tank32212131346.15%664.3
FV230 Canopener103491101413454.48%2953.2
Object 26010360511105158.82%3418.9
Emil I819518773053.33%2556.9
Type T-3456393843644.44%1842.6
Hummel69454239552.63%1552.0
IS-410293284534456.98%2602.9
M3 Stuart32483536460.94%1173.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I1151202580.0%1001.3
Object 27710275886313650.0%2562.8
KV-4 KTTS815389941080.0%1980.7
Object 430922417838654.65%2264.6
M4155523802050.0%854.1
60TP Lewandowskiego10319210075160.78%2571.9
DBV-15210349283812653.97%2429.9
SU-1527135155811658.62%2210.8
Centurion Action X10256573832453.7%2376.6
Centurion Mk. I8158264519052.11%2549.4
Strv 74610535443850.0%2181.4
Lansen C8230910514656.52%3214.0
AE Phase I923778072152.38%2458.7
Emil II921827753958.97%2355.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286813660666.67%2157.1
AMX 50 Foch (155)1026677527954.43%2125.3
ShPTK-TVP 10082470101916156.52%3368.4
WZ-132A912128591050.0%1746.2
T297151462810457.69%2231.7
Object 705A1029679542352.17%2334.6
Pz.Sfl. IVb42241942445.83%511.2
T37672548512147.93%2253.3
SU-1006115256011369.91%2520.3
Object 14010356011408063.75%3983.8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8221510072871.43%2566.7
Vz. 63P11377011063951.28%3068.9
IS-2-II816516675853.45%2206.6
BZ-1668241212191764.71%4279.9
AMX 404217225540.0%527.7
Object 430U10246287421857.34%2175.1
T110E5103602114915366.01%3289.7
Valentine II4296285650.0%992.3
T3 HMC22232302850.0%964.3
Strv K917298591764.71%1758.1
T-448141863814948.32%2018.1
BV-1111135101314966.67%3989.6
UDES 16924738584951.02%2602.8
Patton the Tank943622010.0%127.2
T1459576311457.14%2216.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2446010.0%0.0
KV-48141158422347.09%1772.3
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)35034816750.75%1718.2
Konštrukta T-34/100714407123043.33%2449.3
M18 Hellcat690546221153.08%1730.0
T-2845194182878.57%2300.9
ISU-1528148648811550.43%1535.1
Bisonte C458212610222556.0%2429.4
KV-1581952426462.5%2373.8
FV4202817438002268.18%3307.1
Tiger 131610205733770.27%1892.3
IS7176482715255.26%3130.1
Škoda T 509317311905062.0%3819.1
IS-38195375735360.62%2789.2
T 54D9218411171573.33%2635.8
Vz. 55103694108013957.55%3559.5
T57 Heavy10283871559055.93%2551.2
T-54 first prototype817651154887.5%2590.1
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20971100.0%261.0
Lago46277511782.35%3079.4
T309229171625651.17%2301.4
IS-M8176870112349.59%2316.0
Leopard 110357995811150.45%3233.1
Stitch8267212091353.85%4223.0
KR-111362911019154.95%2984.3
Gorilla1138019723458.82%2822.2
SMV CC-567198812271984.21%3372.1
25TP KSUST II55723841154.55%1539.6
Maus1028999361747.06%2222.6
T-15069405359959.6%1866.1
M8A144613493345.45%1408.8
TVP VTU Koncept817247543342.42%2512.2
E 75 TS817928636759.7%2263.1
SU-855112122333.33%0.0
Object 704924766786050.0%2150.1
50TP Tyszkiewicza924088588153.09%2425.8
T56 GMC32732711060.0%1051.5
King Tiger (Captured)7174410361963.16%2785.4
TS-548245613584065.0%3898.3
T-34-85610806576960.87%2645.1
T-50-268035984450.0%2581.3
IS-6816626899154.95%1983.9
T25 Pilot Number 18174681431156.59%2832.8
WZ-131710677796060.0%2820.9
Leichttraktor18596333.33%156.5
T28 Concept712326105364.15%2083.5
TVP T 50/511031199977661.84%3122.3
T6981722650966.67%2528.4
KV-85611267544751.06%2323.9
Type 5 Ka-Ri821859841855.56%2442.8
T26E3 Eagle 771320659742.86%1982.6
WZ-120-1G FT820988144757.45%2766.5
Object 252U8222811062676.92%2837.2
Object 777 Version II922038245650.0%2311.4
AMX M4 mle. 49816317145959.32%2264.3
M1039287710474153.66%3194.7
T-463508482887.5%3114.4
T-262382268475.0%2577.5
AMX ELC bis570461318460.87%3166.2
Covenanter53233223259.38%1135.6
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo69865467652.63%2091.9
T-2934254621369.23%1993.8
IS-710279684334653.76%2616.9
T-11631682382100.0%709.3
Somua SM822198671643.75%2910.6
AMX 13 757103174411550.43%2757.1
M41 Walker Bulldog893054523855.04%1919.7
P26/404863487633.33%2616.9
WZ-132811676938252.44%2359.6
L-602201457366.67%1260.2
KJPZ TIII Jäger927898782951.72%2550.6
Crusader65624345848.28%1903.5
Cromwell6111769444062.73%3217.3
Cruiser Mk. III32883601250.0%1744.4
KV-1SA51039978560.0%2882.9
KV-269245409354.84%1838.5
T 55A9231773724856.85%2778.2
T67580948337659.31%2374.9
Vz. 60S Dravec10359011304264.29%2918.2
Caernarvon Action X8133264510955.96%1690.2
110819519262259.09%2513.5
T-549213483413551.85%2289.1
Kranvagn10302386212753.54%2807.7
IS-2717608702857.14%2508.2
59-1667125145858.62%2485.7
Grille56693525658.93%1504.9
M4A1 Revalorisé8189774046155.1%2907.5
T-109222369729955.52%2453.4
M44610625953565.71%2255.1
IS-3-II922208967247.22%2343.1
SMV CC-678241010292867.86%3471.3
T1 Cunningham12443681866.67%2149.4
KV-37124353318254.4%1862.6
TNH 105/1000816897764647.83%2362.9
Ikv 7233183871070.0%1098.8
IS-6 B817937395444.44%2267.5
Vz. 44-1714167225853.45%1960.9
Churchill III57506894755.32%1810.6
M4A1 Sherman57605569363.44%3018.4
M3 Lee43952861145.45%1508.9
AMX 13 909126865558356.6%2373.5
T4991359634113254.77%2248.5
Comet713647789557.89%2994.4
T-3457955226155.74%2700.7
TNH T Vz. 519286511445462.96%3358.9
AMX 13 10510189489319853.54%2819.9
Tiger (P)715579113574.29%2444.0
T-43715837375068.0%3415.4
114 SP21026866329948.48%1890.2
CS-52 LIS8148072318547.57%1818.1
Black Rock11361011432050.0%2801.4
Leopard Prototyp A92504931366.67%2402.9
VK 100.01 (P)8178510034961.22%2376.6
Type 58615918403467.65%3988.7
Tiger-Maus9229411071070.0%2197.6
ELC EVEN 90893180616150.93%2160.8
XM551 Sheridan10166870213452.24%2270.7
112818479387764.94%2534.4
G.W. Tiger911613741533.33%792.5
Chi-Go721531089425.0%4165.6
M24 Chaffee54643778354.22%1606.3
Strv m/4257475122147.62%2528.3
T25/27111549314755.78%1729.6
IS-2738915010.0%177.2
FV215b (183)1023957195547.27%1896.0
Nashorn6964617666.67%1830.1
AMX 12 t67726978859.09%2367.8
G.W. Tiger (P)8119747728253.9%1537.8
T28 Prototype8152851426851.12%1796.7
Cruiser Mk. IV4181176520.0%362.6
Chimera8255713022065.0%3617.4
T-505271351771.43%1105.2
UDES 14 Alt 58218910103658.33%3044.6
T-44-1008244311553375.76%3748.4
E 257164183394861.81%3219.5
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26673348250.0%1060.0
VK 30.01 (P)614898401361.54%3350.5
43 M. Toldi III3299380728.57%1606.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved