eu Player Jolo__33


WN8
1328
Recent WN8
2824
(263 Battles)
Winrate
48.26%
Recent WR
60.46%
(263 Battles)
Battles
17112
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 17112 0 0 33 263
Avg Tier 6.41 0.0 0.0 10.0 9.12
Winrate 48.26% 0.0% 0.0% 51.52% 60.46%
Tanks spotted 0.82 0.0 0.0 1.3 1.15
Damage dealt 940.59 0 0.0 3375.18 2743.12
Defense points 0.42 0 0.0 0.0 0.02
Avg Experience 520.83 0 0.0 1088.0 1127.0
WN8 1328 0 0 3238 (+5) 2824 (+32)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 1 2
Avg Tier 10 8 6 5.5
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.5
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 6 5.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 30 90 153 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.1
Winrate 53.33% 53.33% 33.33% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.03 0.8 0.44 0.0
Damage dealt 3170 1742 629 0.0
Defense points 8.6 6.98 2.19 0.0
Avg Experience 1004 892 287 0.0
Avg Shots 16.4 4.27 6.23 0.0
(WG Player ID: 508394149)
Loaded in 0.53s

Session stats


Toggle (1.10.2026 21:56:41 - 7.10.2026 7:35:51)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Jolo__33.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Jolo__33][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Jolo__33.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 3803 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
22% (78 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2076
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1523
(10681 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
800
(2165 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1314
(1670 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1541
(3095 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1865
(1877 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2125
(1755 Battles)

Tanks (351)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x687555948247.56%1306.8
Caernarvon89987424353.49%1043.7
Object 257912606434645.65%1072.8
SARL 424851471553.33%134.6
Object 703 Version II8245312541266.67%3403.3
BDR G1 B55523554334.88%1016.0
T-15062742732552.0%284.5
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro25464812.5%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11352910201637.5%2568.0
Type 5 Ke-Ho41911896140.98%410.1
Löwe8117265020945.45%1300.3
CS-63102943969955.56%2698.6
Strv 103B1030848573148.39%2269.9
T-43711037773259.38%2009.6
M221243394100.0%610.8
Pz.Sfl. IC4312348540.0%847.5
FV230 Canopener1028548714454.55%2091.1
B141521361216.67%154.9
L-602511391936.84%3.9
Kampfpanzer 6710316611176566.15%2772.9
T-703931382254.55%209.9
Panhard AMD 178B67096431457.14%1921.5
Vickers Medium Mk. III3701212740.74%2.4
T95916069242762.96%1375.2
Tiger I714109054459.09%2174.9
40TP Habicha65996101566.67%1230.2
Type 4 Heavy9269411753666.67%3438.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8521300825.0%248.3
E 10010250078810948.62%2020.1
T-4489866729846.94%1222.0
A-2051452337847.44%293.6
Strv m/40L3871671947.37%104.5
AT 863363831172.73%562.8
Škoda T 50921387885052.0%2142.8
Sturmpanzer II41641786341.27%300.1
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8188910543663.89%3066.9
T26E5814328505042.0%1738.9
Vickers Medium Mk. II21357616.67%0.0
AMX 50 Foch B1026438653748.65%2032.9
Panther II813358074454.55%1915.1
Tiger II810116639143.96%961.0
TVP VTU Koncept816308882846.43%2384.1
AMX 13 57 GF712369864759.57%2953.6
T56 GMC3691193132.26%3.1
Ikv 10353143435554.55%658.9
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C321432331551.11%1146.9
Sturmpanzer I Bison364963141.94%20.8
Pvlvv fm/422109245250.0%351.4
T6986634248343.37%605.7
SDP 40 Zadymka516049136100.0%4488.1
E 759118764310837.04%815.9
AMX ELC bis52483496246.77%692.9
T-34 with L-114433569475.0%1910.1
AMX 383701901353.85%130.3
LTP3881172937.93%150.3
Sav m/4341701994052.5%327.4
AMX 13 7574834686041.67%789.3
KV-1S624524710241.18%173.5
Semovente M415903574100.0%261.0
T2 Light Tank28231181475.0%5230.6
Pz.Kpfw. 558257912764761.7%2776.1
Ikv 90 Typ B712716872646.15%1793.5
Indien-Panzer86495617152.11%656.6
KR-1113803108410352.43%2894.6
Mäuschen9273711153661.11%3002.5
M-III-Y8186710093253.13%2571.8
FV224 Chopper7208812681866.67%3830.5
Ikv 7231091991553.33%193.7
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31681663240.63%394.1
T-34518921411844.07%279.8
Birch Gun41942323250.0%618.8
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1016831015862.5%2475.4
Sherman III51931716636.36%234.8
T25/2753337717945.81%565.7
Crusader61511998636.05%157.1
T1 HMC2711271947.37%215.7
TBT9202842910.0%1181.2
VK 30.01 (P)61779963742.86%4175.2
SU-85B416719712544.8%216.1
StuG IV5422367425.0%797.6
Valentine AT41541851963.16%386.3
UDES 03813256165240.38%1272.1
XM578231510786465.63%2350.6
M40/M43811388063778.38%1258.3
T-6021391921266.67%631.4
T32812707518543.53%1324.7
Type 3 Chi-Nu522223214650.0%451.6
Type 98 Ke-Ni3972251050.0%239.4
SU-541581853740.54%155.4
Type 5 Heavy10375011793772.97%2867.8
T-28E with F-3047445848348.19%2153.4
T67521521021542.79%255.4
121B1018036906845.59%1337.2
Pawlack Tank612891132683.33%2932.7
FV229 Contender9204510145867.24%2122.7
E 50 Ausf. M106775202410.0%10347.0
Strv 103-0918937634856.25%1722.1
K-91-PT928681248875.0%3678.6
Conqueror918479306753.73%1804.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8198710228656.98%2726.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I1901273138.71%258.7
Object 2771024197378842.05%1776.3
Object 430921879466950.72%2391.0
Lago42223084143.9%533.5
Vz. 64 Blesk814058995450.0%2995.6
Hotchkiss EBR712329427467.57%3903.4
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2867205597051.43%1857.3
Marder 38T41861936743.28%267.8
SU-263811551573.33%262.2
Object 1401027579002762.96%2441.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41432003542.86%276.9
Black Prince77216774050.0%831.1
Bishop585166650.0%99.7
Type 1 Chi-He4339359250.0%952.9
Object 430U1023149061752.94%2242.2
T21619528219044.74%314.5
Lorraine 39L AM31301222441.67%219.6
VK 30.01 (H)54063673542.86%726.0
M7515420113542.22%328.9
IS760144011942.86%573.5
T25 AT77905104533.33%856.2
LT vz. 383711281947.37%96.9
T30922759973961.54%2158.7
FV227 Conceiver814608124344.19%1757.7
Hotchkiss H3521422623351.52%525.4
Maus1027738781747.06%2280.6
T2 Medium Tank2461032740.74%1.5
Caliban81505815250.0%1357.8
Durchbruchswagen 241311606437.5%95.5
T404267250742.86%477.3
AMX 4041101665543.64%195.8
Vz. 44-1713838574151.22%1918.3
M-VI-Y9217110303161.29%2423.9
Leichttraktor145163955.56%132.9
105 leFH18B256154019455.32%1226.2
WZ-120-1G FT8110161729047.59%1093.2
ARL 4466234408740.23%868.3
T29712858713554.29%1713.5
SU-76M4711142240.91%15.9
TNH 105/1000812967647545.33%1431.9
Type T-345338401333.33%785.9
SDP 57 Gowika715129511361.54%2458.5
Cruiser Mk. III31071591752.94%352.3
KV-2652235824942.97%680.0
ST vz. 3943103491353.85%925.7
M8A141431856144.26%146.6
AMX 105 AM mle. 4741301543745.95%242.2
T-804887910.0%51.5
Super Hellcat7361355250.0%315.8
O-Ni786050412443.55%1011.6
T-10910546998950.56%875.9
T-127317624312347.97%504.9
Loyd Gun Carriage218661241.67%15.2
Churchill III5725607944.44%1442.0
Grant41872082454.17%510.1
D231051501741.18%136.1
StuG III Ausf. B405410.0%0.0
StuG III Ausf. G517620710053.0%256.9
10TP31571901637.5%393.2
SU-76G FT41591861637.5%79.6
Renault UE 57355951838.89%0.0
Ikv 65 Alt II65323823948.72%816.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t852054218347.54%756.2
AT 2519920312536.0%220.0
FCM 2C330731510.0%728.8
M5A1 Stuart42102273534.29%529.9
T1 Cunningham1561043135.48%77.2
AE Phase I92507102419556.92%2611.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25714600425.0%1583.7
SU-15278534886245.16%1024.6
45TP Habicha712938533751.35%1852.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31302233151.61%269.0
M-II-Y7161310611872.22%2452.8
Sexton II31061621650.0%288.2
Strv fm/21111511810.0%365.8
M12754542311941.18%477.2
T-26G FT280151475.0%278.0
M2 Light21372227450.0%449.8
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31431901662.5%469.2
Versuchspanzer 579260811564362.79%2847.2
M15/4233152091040.0%753.1
Type 97 Chi-Ha34294633.33%0.0
MKA23444841100.0%1654.9
TVP T 50/511022326502540.0%1756.1
Škoda T 1771067834955.56%2320.9
LPT-67 Šelma917799674963.27%3602.5
Pz.Kpfw. II21592979557.89%685.2
VK 16.02 Leopard52612844742.55%648.3
Type 95 Ha-Go2134178850.0%452.1
43 M. Toldi III3942437100.0%431.8
GSOR the TANK925781231580.0%3464.4
M3G FT31491772638.46%204.4
Renault FT 75 BS262691428.57%97.9
M41522218911841.53%122.8
60TP Lewandowskiego10268110182075.0%2236.5
CS-53817739333053.33%2819.2
Stridsyxa817318911573.33%1758.9
Tetrarch22833823056.67%1566.5
LT vz. 352901131127.27%170.0
Cromwell B6749643666.67%1334.2
Type 91 Heavy31021311533.33%74.7
VK 30.02 (M)6823742955.56%1670.7
Strv m/38271131933.33%47.3
Marder II3651194242.86%18.0
Leopard 11017175774940.82%1120.5
T3 HMC2871205232.69%128.8
Concept No. 51028439053256.25%2441.3
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)228831050.0%83.0
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2139345580.0%526.7
Konštrukta T-34/100710407364254.76%1613.9
Object 274a8135555410.0%1467.9
T28 Prototype818788272842.86%2032.0
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225761241.67%36.5
M7 Priest3701144548.89%140.3
Renault FT1481081163.64%212.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H569145913852.9%2060.1
Char Futur 4919268667057.14%1915.5
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)37157795752.63%2462.2
T71 DA753846232045.63%1031.3
Type 97 Te-Ke255110450.0%99.6
Valiant56996711947.37%1775.9
SU-8552342128445.24%328.3
M53/M55911247061241.67%870.7
7TP280101616.67%28.9
T-34-8564583867343.84%659.2
T1 Heavy523721716439.63%214.2
ARL V3968105413740.54%1338.6
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm29395520.0%225.3
Object 252U817788648643.02%1814.8
M103917527868943.82%1560.0
Type 95 Heavy4211205650.0%562.9
Covenanter51422036350.79%306.9
Fiat 30001335710.0%0.0
Churchill I54534621353.85%864.7
Churchill VII69307795060.0%1834.7
Cromwell63893706934.78%498.9
Convert. Medium Tank T334125921752.94%1410.5
T-34-85M68365469142.86%1386.4
T-50-267676522343.48%2479.5
Pz.Kpfw. I23058333.33%0.0
T7 Combat Car2811801154.55%300.8
O-I Experimental540129111749.57%657.8
T57 Heavy10207870815247.37%1662.6
M36 Jackson67224992147.62%1086.2
TNH T Vz. 51918698469148.35%1749.2
Tiger (P)7209013351770.59%4092.6
Leopard Prototyp A913747146453.13%1185.1
VK 100.01 (P)817428462441.67%2181.0
ELC EVEN 90860461617144.44%1110.8
Cruiser Mk. I177125757.14%277.6
M18 Hellcat631429122951.53%401.0
SU-130PM8188888511257.14%2085.0
Object 28391076634633.33%734.3
Alecto41021427741.56%21.7
Cruiser Mk. II21902452441.67%695.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G396287966.67%365.8
CS-59922109884450.0%2441.1
D1238105850.0%86.2
T-2841341915552.73%261.0
Cruiser Mk. IV41261403540.0%138.3
Panhard EBR 10510127876817847.19%1564.7
Chi-Ni21132095100.0%549.1
AMX 50 Foch920279056555.38%1965.2
B.U.G.I.61440814742.86%2620.5
M666905314748.94%947.8
FCM 36255101837.5%0.0
BT-74701385648.21%86.9
53TP Markowskiego814187386749.25%1551.7
BZ-17682124104521160.66%2515.5
O-I651340712948.84%738.2
MS-11711146349.21%194.6
VK 36.01 (H)68533774139.02%1257.9
IS-3871758314548.28%623.9
M3 Stuart3691455540.0%11.3
AMX AC mle. 4677225312842.86%804.5
Wespe301210.0%0.0
Renault R35223561020.0%0.0
T2889866616841.18%863.5
Strv m/425159276837.5%134.3
M14/412135132333.33%253.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10216081110458.65%1943.8
M16/43 Sahariano322220250.0%40.4
Jagdpanzer IV64333367542.67%541.2
M3741311497250.0%273.1
Super Conqueror1026238302245.45%2357.6
25TP KSUST II5132211825.0%25.5
Panzerjäger I2961381145.45%152.6
KV-1532127816145.34%497.2
T110E31030018744261.9%2749.0
M5 Stuart4751915248.08%79.1
Renault NC-311109184560.0%543.4
M2 Medium Tank3841523644.44%88.4
M44651635413650.0%815.0
Kolohousenka1351591100.0%261.0
SU-18262852642.31%134.9
DBV-15210319184812460.48%2331.3
AMX AC mle. 48810976607945.57%1125.7
Coccodrillo10306210282661.54%2952.8
Škoda T 25610528213764.86%2356.0
O-Ho8225611532259.09%3323.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP996463212343.09%735.2
T18 HMC31201271553.33%410.6
14TP42342613951.28%744.8
VK 30.02 (D)76504877439.19%770.8
T110E510304710229560.0%3145.6
AT-12851271464.29%285.5
BT-7 artillery332937922247.3%1436.2
Škoda T 568279112703369.7%3376.0
Matilda42062344141.46%330.0
Somua SAu 4042111461127.27%303.6
M24E2 Super Chaffee6160228250.0%242.1
Vz. 551025266134721.28%1742.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41812473951.28%535.0
E 50918149414163.41%2035.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza912007045747.37%908.3
Vz. 71 Tesák10262710522254.55%3512.1
TS-548192010961163.64%2318.9
Panhard EBR 90910297259142.86%1627.3
Somua S3531432371361.54%320.6
KV-8563783349737.11%364.7
Cobra9261310386353.97%2549.4
T-463861373345.45%148.7
T-262801252751.85%244.3
BT-22621328742.53%51.9
T-2934865021145.45%2164.0
IS-710251783924751.01%2179.5
Somua SM86552731315.38%342.1
P26/4045592874035.0%1474.8
AMR 35213114510.0%394.6
KV-1SA56476041553.33%1348.1
Vickers Mk. E Type B27199837.5%48.6
Kunze Panzer92115962771.43%2312.9
Vz. 60S Dravec10481914401275.0%4814.6
T-54917228834951.02%1937.0
Renault Otsu161151666.67%229.8
CS-447147110472462.5%2837.7
Grille5231173333.33%209.4
T26E4 SuperPershing88206381656.25%950.1
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2831421758.82%252.3
M3 Lee4951489452.13%184.3
P.4351902611250.0%309.8
Panther710507971952.63%1840.2
T-452546750.0%0.0
Stuart I-IV31111701650.0%270.6
SFAC 105820768005839.66%2116.3
SDP 44 Burza610877151952.63%2277.8
Light Mk. VIC2204402887.5%1167.9
AMX 12 t64063096639.39%860.9
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer422020712045.83%392.9
Renault FT AC2601031650.0%77.7
IS-2M7111510782100.0%1362.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved