eu Player Johnnie032

[MAXB] MaxBrothers (History)


WN8
1794
Recent WN8
2814
(117 Battles)
Winrate
52.16%
Recent WR
54.7%
(117 Battles)
Battles
34957
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 34957 0 21 91 117
Avg Tier 8.0 0.0 9.48 8.73 8.59
Winrate 52.16% 0.0% 57.14% 54.95% 54.7%
Tanks spotted 0.92 0.0 0.43 0.78 0.78
Damage dealt 1465.59 0 2580.71 2192.76 2200.67
Defense points 0.54 0 0.0 1.31 1.02
Avg Experience 775.92 0 964.0 947.0 959.0
WN8 1794 0 2480 (+1) 2642 (+3) 2814 (+4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 826 73 0 899
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.84
Winrate 48.91% 50.68% 0.0% 49.05%
Tanks spotted 0.39 0.59 0.0 0.4
Damage dealt 1776 1020 0 1715.0
Defense points 0.36 0.33 0.0 0.35
Avg Experience 760 715 0 756.0
Avg Shots 8.46 6.9 0.0 8.34
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 276 778 488 2980
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.73
Winrate 47.83% 51.67% 61.48% 51.58%
Tanks spotted 0.42 0.58 0.76 0.45
Damage dealt 1460 1127 527 1826.0
Defense points 1.08 0.96 1.26 0.69
Avg Experience 694 707 523 790.0
Avg Shots 7.62 7.99 6.59 8.37
(WG Player ID: 503452682)
Loaded in 1.09s

Session stats


Toggle (22.2.2024 22:08:49 - 22.2.2024 22:08:49)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Johnnie032.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Johnnie032][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Johnnie032.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 4055 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
64% (194 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2304
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1843
(33009 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1295
(2594 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1428
(3159 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2102
(16384 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1571
(6190 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1884
(4682 Battles)

Tanks (438)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6811376262035.0%2089.9
Sexton I31152922100.0%367.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K56217461100.0%1999.0
Charioteer8103961723748.95%1111.1
Excalibur615011048875.0%3043.8
Object 703 Version II81770102813960.43%2221.8
EMIL 19518261713721181.82%3814.1
BDR G1 B54644995253.85%913.7
Caernarvon810067383953.85%1067.6
Jagdtiger Prototype819489591957.89%2143.0
FSV Scheme A712159332657.69%2425.8
K-911021678461866.67%1854.5
SU-122-44798965815754.14%1326.6
12110175667914841.22%1350.0
T-1506520539366.67%825.5
Jagdpanther71540762955.56%2328.8
AMX M4 mle. 49812978554951.02%1605.4
KV-5815309192343.48%1918.1
FV3046746448650.0%1229.5
T3764135618952.81%1055.6
Object 9071026189526857.35%2275.6
CS-631028448511952.63%2372.0
Strv 103B1023557939058.89%1740.4
T-43788574613059.23%1620.5
AMX 13 7576906498549.41%1521.5
Kampfpanzer 50 t92427103726758.05%2395.6
O-Ho812347114544.44%1194.2
Leo787665611752.14%1454.3
STB-11023038738459.52%2124.0
T-54 ltwt.915949631877.78%2886.1
Type 5 Chi-Ri795867913845.65%1488.4
B141862973938.46%334.5
Type T-3453304098750.57%778.1
Panther/M107140797218961.9%2743.2
BZ-72-1101920725944.44%1165.3
Panhard AMD 178B64585032661.54%1250.0
Strv 7467346134751.06%1286.2
GSOR 10088207499114859.46%2565.5
Tiger I786665010547.62%1109.6
FV4005 Stage II10147554817446.55%998.5
SU-100669754110942.2%1126.3
Forest Spirit824469752653.85%2564.0
40TP Habicha68696771464.29%1930.6
113 Beijing Opera1025099111952.63%2189.8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8171080895550.37%1897.0
E 10010211176330245.7%1758.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9153866325248.41%1241.3
T110E41020177901353.85%1653.2
Ho-Ri 31025478491968.42%1958.9
LT-4328122288017156.73%2787.2
WZ-1209132078134056.18%1480.7
A-205268570966.67%1284.0
Strv m/40L3220368850.0%684.3
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK915006191040.0%1138.8
Škoda T 509138770320747.34%1216.4
Kampfpanzer 07 RH81833100024353.5%2882.5
Type 638179511322075.0%2135.2
T26E58184411042259.09%2809.9
IS-M811447046046.67%1210.7
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71063844862.5%1555.6
AMX 50 Foch B1032819411250.0%2901.4
Tiger II891760123040.0%855.3
Object 252U Defender8187396813254.55%2319.1
TVP VTU Koncept897364318146.41%1208.0
E 75 TS8180893335653.37%2334.5
Object 704918276947047.14%1288.6
Ikv 10353444073357.58%821.0
Object 268 Version V1021497341457.14%1708.8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C394305333.33%185.4
AMX 50 B1021287229547.37%1800.8
A46615471270250.0%6177.9
M10 RBFM55774811346.15%1175.7
T49979168539250.51%1163.3
Object 777 Version II9257711164463.64%2952.9
Strv 81824791405875.0%4423.8
E 759146773527150.92%1388.4
AMX ELC bis54215193357.58%1562.0
SU-100M1713737923053.33%2107.9
AMX 38396262250.0%241.9
LTP37077250.0%138.9
T778201294110353.4%2511.8
M-V-Y102843999955.56%2574.3
Jagdpanther II89586132454.17%893.4
A-4477136429154.95%1050.5
T 55A9215193117555.43%2270.7
Ikv 90 Typ B77755209044.44%915.6
Caernarvon Action X815039225054.0%2112.0
110812518502864.29%1514.2
IS-2711067402653.85%1483.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31742552240.91%400.3
T-3454936222070.0%1664.2
P.43 bis64204346045.0%546.8
M26 Pershing815757743240.63%2067.6
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1015417093351.52%1586.8
AMX M4 mle. 4576135169244.57%627.5
Chieftain/T95815069634158.54%2125.7
Tiger-Maus9281410831855.56%2610.7
T25/2714688762070.0%2571.8
Object 430 Version II9130269111347.79%1126.3
A-4367337283958.97%1614.6
59-1665955513844.74%1633.0
IS-2 shielded718179522437.5%2555.3
Charioteer Nomad817169321376.92%1849.2
STA-18100965521448.6%1251.3
T-22 medium1023499234658.7%2160.5
Jagdtiger917197823351.52%1458.7
Type 7110200713142100.0%1479.8
UDES 03890255511048.18%831.4
M40/M438101260017343.93%879.3
M12784649713045.38%987.5
Object 705916738174852.08%1587.5
AMX M4 mle. 541028429394858.33%2344.1
59-Patton814087451526.67%1799.6
T32886864816349.69%869.0
WZ-113G FT102878814560.0%2294.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu53114084456.82%786.1
Kirovets-1820069061330.77%2289.0
Manticore1016688725955.93%2217.4
BZ-58-292386932955.56%2468.9
XM66F819168742147.62%1964.2
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10300097419456.19%2293.9
SU-130PM8192785135453.11%2152.9
121B1027319148055.0%2552.4
P.43 ter76795544445.45%860.1
Spähpanzer SP I C76875463839.47%1156.9
E 50 Ausf. M10267610092770.37%2639.2
ST-II10259810051070.0%2111.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP914256569838.78%1326.2
Archer53943332040.0%710.6
Object 705A1022357881346.15%1790.7
K-91-PT922469295759.65%2350.8
Conqueror915306907139.44%1138.2
T-100 LT1011897901163.64%1448.9
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82173105294157.7%3096.9
Object 590922501012650.0%2420.4
IS-410219610053767.57%1969.7
Vickers Medium Mk. I12551728.57%0.0
Object 2771025028738654.65%2081.5
KV-4 KTTS814939172867.86%1738.4
Object 430920529035657.14%2063.2
SU-15277255258146.91%972.7
Hotchkiss EBR77556153948.72%1660.8
T54 Heavy Tank917237855646.43%1706.7
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2869488861275.0%2825.2
Marder 38T43033653036.67%637.4
Pz.Sfl. IVc52653297440.54%375.6
T-832820819944942.86%2337.4
Object 14010230788611560.0%2252.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4983655550.91%156.7
FV217 Badger1025409191163.64%2347.9
Škoda T 2454655462857.14%1412.3
Black Prince76255678144.44%662.0
Bishop5522377560.0%1061.9
Type 1 Chi-He41982703342.42%385.1
Object 430U1026989362268.18%2559.1
Object 78010366311382365.22%3100.3
Object 268 Version 41022658584459.09%1712.7
Bisonte C4581974103116955.62%2479.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H52393487444.59%445.3
IS774956012844.53%881.8
TL-79232710272365.22%2221.4
Type 4 Chi-To680465812548.8%1768.9
LT vz. 3832383441250.0%1069.3
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8185511508165.43%2966.0
Maus1022047991338.46%1608.6
T2 Medium Tank21031151233.33%295.9
Caliban816147773333.33%1645.3
VK 168.01 (P)8298475910.0%4331.6
Valentine31603134654.35%467.5
AMX 4042114293050.0%876.7
Leichttraktor1344160.0%0.0
Type 5 Ka-Ri8250910623958.97%2876.7
WZ-120-1G FT816718635952.54%1897.5
ARL 44659151111650.86%1004.6
T297102271818048.33%1272.1
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1027618681435.71%2018.0
HWK 308139487614050.71%2907.0
K-2815778662347.83%1883.9
G.W. E 100102203720333.33%2091.7
SU-76M41943161163.64%623.2
Centurion Mk. 7/1921527473333.33%2370.1
KJPZ TIII Jäger919577483444.12%1852.5
KV-26847681966.67%1786.0
AMX 50 1209142971229149.83%1369.3
ST vz. 3942653651442.86%745.0
King Tiger (Captured)71468942475.0%2310.8
Panzerjäger I2100165540.0%131.0
O-Ni79587104748.94%1186.7
T-109135769629446.6%1318.8
IS-3-II915978056157.38%1441.3
T-1273561535616.67%2269.2
WZ-1118114175942649.3%1347.8
D23951952133.33%110.0
114 SP2102438865862.5%1751.8
CS-52 LIS82053102056259.79%3049.8
StuG III Ausf. B410180250.0%93.8
Char Mle. 75916088992540.0%2467.9
FV1066 Senlac811097881163.64%2431.9
Jagdpanzer E 1001024117854148.78%1954.6
Rinoceronte1026747911735.29%2081.5
M-IV-Y820229843754.05%2543.7
StuG III Ausf. G5475429757.14%1051.4
Nashorn64624108541.18%566.1
Staghound Mk. III61283779944.44%2559.1
WZ-132-11013997403259.38%1608.1
E 257136482111258.04%2291.8
Renault UE 5731292112152.38%263.7
M601026829471675.0%2571.4
Ikv 65 Alt II66835018447.62%1093.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t881269420553.66%1534.4
WZ-111 model 1-4918678335349.06%1966.7
UDES 15/161028579732060.0%2578.4
Object 2681025198321963.16%1876.8
M5A1 Stuart4522544035.0%0.0
HWK 1289056203548.57%1489.0
Lorraine 50 t9226110152864.29%2824.2
T1 Cunningham15988250.0%173.4
VK 75.01 (K)8152310631978.95%1751.2
Prototipo Standard B916997775655.36%1519.5
45TP Habicha79596813452.94%1177.2
AMX 30 B1024689601662.5%2485.3
Gonsalo8214111292259.09%2511.7
SU-85B43143862850.0%742.3
SU-101815767956756.72%2036.3
Škoda T 4061443954250.0%3695.2
Sturer Emil760850913948.2%690.8
M2 Light Tank2722951100.0%299.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3327327955.56%1341.7
Object 416895367411453.51%1155.9
WZ-13178166905152.94%1938.6
Type 97 Chi-Ha33196185100.0%1271.2
TVP T 50/5110224280618953.97%1935.4
StuG IV502210.0%0.0
VK 16.02 Leopard54735531361.54%1818.3
M48A5 Patton1023317991353.85%1882.9
T23E3715851131862.5%3971.4
WZ-13289107067653.95%1563.8
Bofors Tornvagn819259716453.13%2466.7
Emil I8104570613452.24%1080.9
43 M. Toldi III3188246250.0%791.6
M41 HMC53713405646.43%450.9
Progetto M35 mod. 46820071011111457.36%2803.6
60TP Lewandowskiego1025938432356.52%2127.7
Centurion Action X102809953850.0%2561.6
AE Phase I9240810275459.26%2694.5
Tetrarch2811861100.0%386.9
KV-1375766582356.52%942.0
WZ-132A910677225255.77%1617.4
Cromwell B680370810657.55%1543.7
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8134466622348.88%1343.7
IS-2-II815328804163.41%2143.8
Grille 1510223169624050.0%1620.2
Strv m/38212029910.0%341.3
Marder II31371811833.33%175.7
Leopard 110261582713056.92%2314.1
BZ-751025207453438.24%1607.2
Concept No. 51021908831163.64%2003.6
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21081221338.46%335.2
UDES 16917237547946.84%1620.1
Konštrukta T-34/100768253712242.62%881.2
FV4004 Conway9146074118054.44%1379.8
Object 274a81903101517353.18%3028.2
FV42028131083012550.4%1857.4
T28 Prototype813137722552.0%1407.3
T-54 first prototype8156389919349.74%2454.8
122 TM8199497620754.11%2584.6
ShPTK-TVP 1008199397817058.24%2635.7
Char Futur 49247796530655.56%2625.7
25TP KSUST II53003952147.62%612.5
Škoda T 27817068435143.14%2182.8
SU-8553684004146.34%752.2
M53/M559141070351649.61%1248.7
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII611798812055.0%2549.7
P.44 Pantera811637154751.06%1446.0
T1 Heavy Tank53184287357.53%609.1
T-34-2873960322944.98%862.4
M56 Scorpion710806231050.0%1512.7
ARL V396791585862.5%1539.3
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)499210842065.0%3099.3
T28 Concept711027571861.11%1786.9
T-448101171020449.51%1344.5
M4A1 Revalorisé8129178019650.0%1632.0
M1039125767824245.87%1033.0
IS-3A82129108111456.14%2742.6
T54E19139671918747.06%1184.3
Type 95 Heavy44074562356.52%1562.1
Lorraine 155 mle. 518171110071457.14%2075.5
Fiat 300012142611100.0%1249.1
SMV CC-64 Vipera818739469556.84%2239.7
Churchill I53113868047.5%505.5
Churchill VII65025037949.37%739.5
Lansen C8180296849454.45%2502.4
WZ-111 model 5A1025348793562.86%2233.3
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8229111624163.41%3111.7
T-34-85M611258268853.41%1988.8
VK 28.0165054902646.15%1371.4
T-50-268879161650.0%3327.2
Object 279 early1030069786154.1%2100.2
Pz.Kpfw. I214016920.0%367.6
KV-3710096462045.0%1137.1
FV4201 Chieftain Proto923579884553.33%2639.7
AMX Canon d'assaut 105818128494055.0%2280.1
T-2841773185154.9%429.6
O-I Experimental56687201973.68%1458.6
T57 Heavy Tank1025728265050.0%2107.0
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai515817230.0%111.9
M47 Iron Arnie8209210724965.31%2723.7
Tiger (P)71258756450.0%1868.9
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1028109421060.0%2104.4
Leopard Prototyp A915437056243.55%1337.1
Lago42473961861.11%803.1
M4A1 FL 10612499061656.25%2771.8
ELC EVEN 90893881711552.17%2113.8
XM551 Sheridan1011797328151.85%1485.9
Cruiser Mk. I11401361040.0%468.2
M18 Hellcat611498001361.54%2654.5
M24 Chaffee54245643948.72%1591.2
Object 28391501804966.67%1632.5
M41D812519059450.0%2794.0
Challenger77556008653.49%981.9
FV215b (183)1022077293745.95%1689.9
Obsidian823391589988.89%3699.3
D12138280366.67%651.4
Super Hellcat7123175314055.71%1930.3
Type 64669863817150.29%1909.6
Panhard EBR 1051015518124957.14%2044.8
Chi-Ni2103125714.29%256.1
T-44-10082052101916552.73%3148.9
AMX 50 Foch (155)102359844966.67%1944.6
M664744469145.05%602.8
ISU-122-2826561042850.0%2882.4
T78616571078580.0%3093.1
BT-7477110531100.0%6813.5
53TP Markowskiego813417235646.43%1370.6
BZ-1768186210353363.64%1917.0
FV601 Saladin818569723759.46%2975.9
O-I68116485362.26%1509.8
MS-11041450.0%81.2
Schwarzpanzer 588169697511754.7%2833.6
VK 36.01 (H)64674889646.88%651.5
IS-38115974636354.27%1375.8
T-34-1763359215448.05%851.7
M3 Stuart363310721100.0%4342.0
AMX AC mle. 4671129724850.0%1886.7
GSOR 1010 FB819889505358.49%2414.5
Vickers Medium Mk. II201091100.0%261.0
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8111679431054.19%2211.8
Strv m/4255075273852.63%1443.3
Cruiser Mk. II21701462425.0%526.7
AMX 50 1008106969119055.26%1204.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1022358438051.25%2010.3
M54 Renegade82173111317561.14%2797.8
Jagdpanzer IV61086750771.43%2314.0
AMBT819719648156.79%2462.4
Super Conqueror1027388152240.91%2228.1
Object 2611019047825156.86%1904.0
ISU-152K818708452853.57%2446.2
KV-152993719746.39%449.2
T110E31023239201471.43%1741.1
M5 Stuart41122391225.0%205.8
Lorraine 40 t8167287854456.07%2174.5
M2 Medium Tank31282191442.86%257.1
M4465423998051.25%798.3
IS-5 (Object 730)818549972254.55%2762.3
AMX AC mle. 488271312591100.0%3838.8
Emil II9113660910939.45%733.4
Škoda T 2566795995853.45%1361.9
50TP prototyp816969475961.02%2189.8
Strv 103-09144861011844.92%1078.9
VK 72.01 (K)102962904850.0%2207.1
Lion1027089134153.66%2439.3
Pz.Kpfw. T 2555055815853.45%1441.0
Type 62712289026950.72%3289.8
14TP41312952055.0%395.4
T110E51027558782437.5%2325.3
Bretagne Panther68076891266.67%1417.2
Škoda T 5682169102618155.8%2358.6
Somua SAu 4049712170.0%1.9
ISU-1528107861013750.36%983.5
M24E2 Super Chaffee612411208887.5%5360.2
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2675861629248.97%1333.0
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)819019114654.35%2462.2
AT 15A7180112431580.0%3301.2
116-F31024167813935.9%1685.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs43466223100.0%1585.3
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105819288156544.62%2265.9
Object 752924458791942.11%1925.7
50TP Tyszkiewicza918619643271.88%1910.4
TS-54823441028540.0%2504.5
KV-85651048418552.43%743.0
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7921958954854.17%2142.8
Cobra9282410091346.15%2785.4
T-463491431735.29%0.7
T-262431151560.0%169.9
AltProto AMX 308192610134553.33%2695.1
Object 26010240082910250.98%1840.2
IS-710202679132451.85%1872.0
Somua SM8199510298159.26%2281.6
M41 Walker Bulldog864669027051.85%1153.8
P26/4042953052748.15%683.6
KV-1SA51152852450.0%2345.5
Vickers Mk. E Type B2235314520.0%1048.4
Turtle Mk. I8188411384772.34%2200.1
Kunze Panzer9238910127660.53%2737.2
M6A2E1814718477855.13%2001.7
M48A2 Räumpanzer816891102450.0%2662.7
Concept 1B9271611665662.5%2874.7
T-549119571518547.57%1218.1
Kranvagn1022368034548.89%1867.0
STG8233411066863.24%3576.0
Conqueror Gun Carriage1018386684443.18%1426.2
T26E4 SuperPershing8106874983249.16%1358.9
M10 Wolverine56375551100.0%1359.8
10TP3104254560.0%330.8
FV2078453521742.86%293.6
Achilles66975848651.16%1386.1
Type 5981909109919159.69%3073.7
M3 Lee42002735440.74%498.6
AMX 13 90914988104951.02%2514.8
56TP819769692055.0%2253.5
AMX 13 105101993961666.67%2882.5
P.4353173524245.24%646.2
Sherman VC Firefly612538993259.38%2902.9
AMX Chasseur de chars891167212746.46%1031.4
Progetto M40 mod. 6510248584612453.23%2241.1
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1025847731838.89%1911.7
Type 5864134859149.45%703.1
AMX 13 57711439553756.76%2289.3
Object 263915797122646.15%1176.7
M46 Patton918137964652.17%1664.8
AMX 12 t64225177244.44%1015.6
Type 619129172117248.26%1202.7
Waffenträger auf E 100102141756560.0%1550.1
T92 HMC10175668258451.88%1576.1
Chimera8180310131662.5%2007.4
UDES 14 Alt 5816828403655.56%2222.8
Renault FT AC286218850.0%155.2
Vz. 551026639221369.23%1951.5

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[MAXB] MaxBrothers15831798Joined10.2.2024
[VOXEL] Do you wanna play?20262148Left10.2.2024
[VOXEL] Do you wanna play?20262148Joined17.12.2023
[_ICC_] International clan of chaos14901626Left17.12.2023
[_ICC_] International clan of chaos14901626Joined25.7.2023
Unknown clan00Joined25.7.2023 6:27:51
Unknown clan00Joined11.6.2023 15:15:14
[_ICC_] International clan of chaos14901626Left11.6.2023
[_ICC_] International clan of chaos14901626Joined17.4.2023
[YTRY] yTry?15411418Left17.4.2023
[YTRY] yTry?15411418Joined23.3.2023
[_ICC_] International clan of chaos14901626Left23.3.2023
[_ICC_] International clan of chaos14901626Joined13.3.2023
[-R-] -REBORN-16001736Left13.3.2023
[-R-] -REBORN-16001736Joined10.1.2023
[_ICC_] International clan of chaos14901626Left10.1.2023
[_ICC_] International clan of chaos14901626Joined2.10.2022
[BAL0U] Balkan Lounge Viro15831309Left2.10.2022
[_ICC_] International clan of chaos14901626Joined9.4.2022
[GO0FY] GOOFY REMAINS GOOFY15441535Left9.4.2022
[GO0FY] GOOFY REMAINS GOOFY15441535Joined11.3.2022
[BAL0U] Balkan Lounge Viro15831309Left11.3.2022
[BAL0U] Balkan Lounge Viro15831309Joined11.2.2022
[GO0FY] GOOFY REMAINS GOOFY15441535Left11.2.2022
[GO0FY] GOOFY REMAINS GOOFY15441535Joined30.12.2021
[_EON_] Eon Of Honor16231731Left30.12.2021
[-R-] -REBORN-16001736Joined5.10.2021
[DOYOU] Do you wanna play??21482342Left5.10.2021
[DOYOU] Do you wanna play??21482342Joined1.5.2021
[NEWRD] NewerWorried10921132Left1.5.2021
[T-14] -ARMATA-18651948Joined14.6.2020
[LYES] LOOK IN THE EYES10501142Joined29.3.2020
[-B-B] Balkan Bandits14061300Joined26.1.2020

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved