| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4190 | 7 | 9 | 129 | 281 |
| Avg Tier | 8.67 | 8.86 | 9.11 | 9.25 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.55% | 85.71% | 77.78% | 60.47% | 59.07% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.64 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 1.67 | 1.91 |
| Damage dealt | 1824.05 | 2456 | 2683.44 | 2332.74 | 2307.5 |
| Defense points | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 830.58 | 1130 | 1130.0 | 982.0 | 950.0 |
| WN8 | 1867 | 2764 (+2) | 2913 (+2) | 2118 (+9) | 1542 (-37) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 174 | 0 | 0 | 174 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 76.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 76.44% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.28 |
| Damage dealt | 2465 | 0 | 0 | 2465.0 |
| Defense points | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Avg Experience | 1208 | 0 | 0 | 1208.0 |
| Avg Shots | 10.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.56 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1094 | 432 | 19 | 281 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.39 |
| Winrate | 42.78% | 38.19% | 31.58% | 41.99% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.37 | 1.24 | 1.37 | 1.51 |
| Damage dealt | 1976 | 1209 | 1175 | 1873.0 |
| Defense points | 3.44 | 2.1 | 7.42 | 0.83 |
| Avg Experience | 739 | 620 | 580 | 755.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.49 | 5.1 | 10.89 | 6.72 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1152 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 904.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2674 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 3074.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=JacWeeeed][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/JacWeeeed.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 322 | 376 | 10 | 30.0% | 273.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 31 | 35 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1830 | 836 | 49 | 48.98% | 1698.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1864 | 1047 | 164 | 54.88% | 2293.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 825 | 588 | 2 | 50.0% | 2020.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1394 | 683 | 40 | 35.0% | 1321.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1079 | 688 | 13 | 53.85% | 2292.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1197 | 647 | 62 | 41.94% | 943.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1570 | 902 | 52 | 57.69% | 1815.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1996 | 754 | 67 | 50.75% | 1350.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2182 | 1115 | 19 | 63.16% | 3044.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 240 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 1625.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2023 | 907 | 16 | 56.25% | 1813.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 241 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 1163.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2622 | 920 | 115 | 46.09% | 1742.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 603 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 2430.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1396 | 742 | 38 | 42.11% | 1419.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2211 | 857 | 146 | 52.05% | 1787.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1614 | 894 | 40 | 60.0% | 2029.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 322 | 227 | 14 | 50.0% | 2118.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 544 | 387 | 4 | 50.0% | 2264.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 514 | 507 | 11 | 45.45% | 882.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1005 | 656 | 31 | 48.39% | 1079.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 283 | 318 | 1 | 100.0% | 1557.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 774 | 555 | 5 | 60.0% | 2330.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 764 | 449 | 18 | 38.89% | 928.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 203 | 200 | 3 | 33.33% | 809.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2284 | 853 | 90 | 44.44% | 1857.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 547 | 572 | 7 | 57.14% | 886.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 765 | 658 | 20 | 50.0% | 2914.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2573 | 878 | 193 | 49.74% | 1959.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 917 | 615 | 18 | 61.11% | 1204.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1388 | 809 | 72 | 54.17% | 2085.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 921 | 728 | 44 | 52.27% | 2070.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1795 | 953 | 53 | 52.83% | 1999.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 714 | 588 | 15 | 60.0% | 1784.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 0 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1688 | 689 | 8 | 25.0% | 1373.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1539 | 871 | 75 | 56.0% | 1736.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1355 | 701 | 15 | 40.0% | 1275.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1605 | 819 | 35 | 54.29% | 1497.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 767 | 659 | 22 | 63.64% | 3833.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3477 | 901 | 2 | 50.0% | 3083.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 444 | 425 | 2 | 100.0% | 2041.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 461 | 375 | 5 | 80.0% | 1878.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 510 | 608 | 3 | 33.33% | 2166.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1424 | 964 | 28 | 60.71% | 1883.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 425 | 429 | 5 | 80.0% | 1478.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1218 | 653 | 12 | 50.0% | 819.1 |
| IS | 7 | 907 | 672 | 41 | 48.78% | 1101.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 121 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 202.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1490 | 1059 | 99 | 58.59% | 3139.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1141 | 786 | 10 | 50.0% | 1395.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 709 | 725 | 5 | 80.0% | 641.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2733 | 1042 | 60 | 68.33% | 1886.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 178 | 318 | 2 | 50.0% | 238.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 536 | 693 | 1 | 100.0% | 2532.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2157 | 928 | 15 | 40.0% | 2026.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 451 | 270 | 7 | 14.29% | 1602.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1041 | 686 | 27 | 48.15% | 1198.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 305 | 270 | 5 | 20.0% | 319.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 522 | 687 | 12 | 50.0% | 583.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 542 | 330 | 2 | 50.0% | 3421.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2287 | 780 | 115 | 44.35% | 1699.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 408 | 454 | 10 | 50.0% | 623.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1484 | 1108 | 2 | 100.0% | 1868.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1484 | 861 | 19 | 52.63% | 3117.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1505 | 938 | 22 | 59.09% | 1985.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 530 | 554 | 3 | 66.67% | 3336.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 397 | 314 | 12 | 50.0% | 626.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 890 | 495 | 5 | 20.0% | 696.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 534 | 507 | 22 | 50.0% | 2150.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2710 | 1071 | 61 | 60.66% | 3114.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 251 | 345 | 2 | 100.0% | 1390.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 173 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 382.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2966 | 997 | 480 | 53.96% | 2700.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 837 | 646 | 6 | 33.33% | 1280.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1357 | 768 | 29 | 48.28% | 2117.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1393 | 764 | 38 | 44.74% | 2485.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2134 | 923 | 25 | 48.0% | 2077.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2583 | 1025 | 132 | 56.82% | 1664.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 443 | 528 | 3 | 66.67% | 1145.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1865 | 1053 | 38 | 55.26% | 3194.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 622 | 413 | 17 | 47.06% | 1248.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1397 | 723 | 75 | 53.33% | 1582.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2287 | 934 | 34 | 52.94% | 2452.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 927 | 535 | 9 | 33.33% | 558.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1564 | 793 | 25 | 44.0% | 1560.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 667 | 537 | 4 | 75.0% | 1613.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2136 | 705 | 19 | 36.84% | 1473.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1044 | 654 | 33 | 48.48% | 969.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1782 | 1021 | 16 | 62.5% | 2791.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2051 | 1130 | 32 | 68.75% | 2124.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 180 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 784.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1225 | 711 | 104 | 51.92% | 1545.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2363 | 1024 | 29 | 58.62% | 2340.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1788 | 771 | 71 | 46.48% | 1109.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 866 | 658 | 13 | 69.23% | 1692.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1705 | 680 | 109 | 53.21% | 1218.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 507 | 503 | 10 | 40.0% | 1170.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1138 | 681 | 30 | 50.0% | 1218.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 665 | 588 | 110 | 45.45% | 1547.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 660 | 666 | 3 | 100.0% | 4414.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1437 | 761 | 353 | 49.86% | 1674.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2050 | 883 | 50 | 50.0% | 1840.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1280 | 796 | 22 | 50.0% | 2470.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1593 | 1058 | 10 | 60.0% | 3499.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1827 | 776 | 42 | 40.48% | 1231.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 689 | 520 | 7 | 42.86% | 1710.7 |