| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6476 | 53 | 95 | 172 | 172 |
| Avg Tier | 6.97 | 9.06 | 9.33 | 9.53 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 54.51% | 64.15% | 57.89% | 54.65% | 54.65% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.34 | 0.9 | 1.13 | 1.29 | 1.29 |
| Damage dealt | 1403.51 | 2690 | 2458.13 | 2482.82 | 2482.82 |
| Defense points | 0.3 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
| Avg Experience | 741.59 | 1094 | 971.0 | 968.0 | 968.0 |
| WN8 | 2001 | 2835 (+12) | 2384 (+8) | 2355 (+13) | 2355 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.57% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 554 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 236 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.29 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4077 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2855.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 408 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2656 | 32 | 48 | 66.67% | 2899.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 3250 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2715.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=JaaraWOT][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/JaaraWOT.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 150 | 238 | 2 | 50.0% | 572.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 45 | 70 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2575 | 1212 | 46 | 71.74% | 2947.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1091 | 851 | 38 | 52.63% | 2461.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1905 | 1042 | 114 | 52.63% | 2544.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1808 | 935 | 42 | 52.38% | 2614.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 902 | 619 | 8 | 50.0% | 1301.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2975 | 1039 | 72 | 56.94% | 2425.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 521 | 1053 | 2 | 100.0% | 4522.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2889 | 973 | 66 | 51.52% | 2435.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2128 | 1099 | 228 | 60.09% | 2415.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1688 | 1241 | 19 | 78.95% | 3448.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 163 | 267 | 8 | 62.5% | 528.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1606 | 977 | 86 | 62.79% | 2039.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 68 | 122 | 8 | 25.0% | 70.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 2416 | 1275 | 44 | 65.91% | 3429.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 165 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 774.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 137 | 374 | 10 | 50.0% | 438.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 169 | 165 | 30 | 40.0% | 411.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1266 | 675 | 25 | 40.0% | 1532.4 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1824 | 1009 | 85 | 56.47% | 2965.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1040 | 700 | 3 | 0.0% | 1604.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 856 | 670 | 25 | 60.0% | 2490.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 512 | 437 | 4 | 25.0% | 1784.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2009 | 923 | 89 | 53.93% | 2328.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1920 | 835 | 29 | 55.17% | 1654.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 191 | 234 | 26 | 61.54% | 856.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 38 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 706 | 454 | 2 | 0.0% | 2538.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2699 | 986 | 112 | 57.14% | 2422.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1112 | 808 | 58 | 53.45% | 1969.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 46 | 58 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 183 | 210 | 6 | 50.0% | 1035.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 246 | 361 | 176 | 58.52% | 1290.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1642 | 851 | 75 | 50.67% | 2116.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2389 | 984 | 65 | 49.23% | 2790.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 192 | 295 | 4 | 75.0% | 590.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 133 | 187 | 10 | 40.0% | 341.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 368 | 331 | 136 | 53.68% | 686.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 829 | 712 | 10 | 40.0% | 3593.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 543 | 404 | 111 | 60.36% | 1098.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 59 | 212 | 32 | 46.88% | 63.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1011 | 691 | 5 | 40.0% | 915.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 43 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 699 | 547 | 29 | 44.83% | 852.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 127 | 173 | 3 | 33.33% | 477.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2330 | 1298 | 1 | 100.0% | 1984.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2018 | 1124 | 160 | 65.0% | 3014.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 116 | 158 | 2 | 0.0% | 458.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2836 | 989 | 172 | 55.23% | 2643.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1761 | 932 | 28 | 35.71% | 2636.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1002 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 1609.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 183 | 405 | 2 | 100.0% | 770.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2735 | 1236 | 35 | 62.86% | 3061.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 130 | 165 | 5 | 40.0% | 378.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 138 | 246 | 9 | 55.56% | 575.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 251 | 392 | 3 | 33.33% | 386.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 323 | 337 | 12 | 66.67% | 1609.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 475 | 385 | 21 | 28.57% | 701.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2637 | 981 | 135 | 56.3% | 2518.9 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 162 | 187 | 28 | 35.71% | 562.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 270 | 275 | 249 | 48.19% | 620.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1281 | 912 | 19 | 52.63% | 2867.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1039 | 345 | 11 | 18.18% | 936.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 643 | 509 | 6 | 16.67% | 854.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2807 | 1054 | 61 | 63.93% | 2420.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2490 | 845 | 146 | 52.05% | 2046.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 64 | 125 | 10 | 70.0% | 271.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2274 | 1148 | 17 | 52.94% | 2990.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1292 | 773 | 132 | 43.94% | 1689.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3701 | 1320 | 6 | 100.0% | 4173.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 532 | 612 | 7 | 71.43% | 1243.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 115 | 160 | 54 | 33.33% | 75.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 126 | 270 | 39 | 69.23% | 623.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 400 | 481 | 10 | 40.0% | 836.9 |
| IS | 7 | 965 | 777 | 43 | 58.14% | 1371.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 105 | 234 | 4 | 75.0% | 483.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1626 | 719 | 9 | 22.22% | 1799.6 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 211 | 306 | 1 | 100.0% | 697.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 45 | 111 | 11 | 45.45% | 73.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 167 | 270 | 28 | 50.0% | 529.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 539 | 639 | 7 | 42.86% | 1487.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 128 | 201 | 3 | 66.67% | 664.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 60 | 128 | 3 | 66.67% | 318.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 148 | 244 | 44 | 36.36% | 224.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2128 | 990 | 42 | 54.76% | 2307.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 124 | 196 | 62 | 56.45% | 398.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 76 | 115 | 8 | 62.5% | 184.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1521 | 985 | 99 | 56.57% | 1780.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 798 | 578 | 63 | 47.62% | 1486.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 299 | 279 | 3 | 66.67% | 1199.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 859 | 679 | 32 | 46.88% | 1662.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 970 | 846 | 13 | 76.92% | 2477.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 114 | 378 | 2 | 100.0% | 594.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 30 | 89 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 876 | 575 | 85 | 49.41% | 1495.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 753 | 653 | 37 | 59.46% | 1717.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2429 | 1030 | 63 | 63.49% | 2589.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1648 | 961 | 128 | 60.94% | 1918.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1854 | 1179 | 28 | 71.43% | 2868.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2025 | 1061 | 23 | 69.57% | 2267.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 110 | 154 | 33 | 36.36% | 214.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 98 | 223 | 4 | 75.0% | 512.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 731 | 720 | 53 | 52.83% | 3757.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 126 | 237 | 78 | 46.15% | 203.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1707 | 1015 | 74 | 62.16% | 2298.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 162 | 168 | 8 | 37.5% | 582.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 107 | 233 | 14 | 57.14% | 311.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2564 | 911 | 74 | 52.7% | 2118.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 334 | 399 | 15 | 33.33% | 1432.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1127 | 921 | 52 | 65.38% | 3105.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2660 | 1085 | 76 | 60.53% | 2609.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1497 | 1107 | 23 | 60.87% | 3734.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2051 | 869 | 81 | 49.38% | 2241.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 1257 | 1020 | 7 | 71.43% | 3872.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 136 | 330 | 8 | 62.5% | 636.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 881 | 885 | 22 | 59.09% | 2302.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 686 | 878 | 24 | 66.67% | 1923.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 565 | 401 | 140 | 56.43% | 892.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 92 | 165 | 3 | 33.33% | 150.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3014 | 1050 | 103 | 57.28% | 2297.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1707 | 947 | 131 | 60.31% | 2051.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 574 | 557 | 16 | 50.0% | 1843.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 274 | 272 | 51 | 47.06% | 1000.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1083 | 684 | 7 | 57.14% | 1779.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 62 | 156 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1861 | 919 | 149 | 55.03% | 1919.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2310 | 1248 | 2 | 100.0% | 2235.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 101 | 163 | 11 | 36.36% | 382.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 92 | 145 | 17 | 52.94% | 499.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 596 | 503 | 20 | 55.0% | 2406.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 158 | 233 | 33 | 57.58% | 563.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 392 | 452 | 83 | 45.78% | 715.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 833 | 551 | 13 | 30.77% | 2432.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1487 | 1100 | 17 | 64.71% | 2839.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 451 | 340 | 75 | 45.33% | 1179.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 359 | 286 | 44 | 52.27% | 1488.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1821 | 989 | 365 | 56.99% | 2501.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1912 | 998 | 52 | 53.85% | 1745.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 630 | 443 | 34 | 29.41% | 2375.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 166 | 286 | 50 | 64.0% | 884.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 701 | 801 | 13 | 46.15% | 1429.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 730 | 333 | 1 | 0.0% | 1552.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2524 | 855 | 36 | 44.44% | 1888.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1019 | 828 | 8 | 87.5% | 1995.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 47 | 182 | 5 | 40.0% | 3.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 231 | 253 | 59 | 49.15% | 537.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1260 | 880 | 16 | 62.5% | 2802.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 18 | 66 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 989 | 912 | 18 | 66.67% | 3878.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 834 | 621 | 24 | 70.83% | 2959.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 806 | 540 | 9 | 22.22% | 1767.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 194 | 227 | 33 | 51.52% | 480.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1596 | 1105 | 9 | 88.89% | 3002.4 |