eu Player Insatiable_man


WN8
2233
Recent WN8
2421
(1039 Battles)
Winrate
55.61%
Recent WR
59.77%
(1039 Battles)
Battles
37250
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 37250 93 93 441 1039
Avg Tier 9.26 8.73 8.73 9.95 10.0
Winrate 55.61% 59.14% 59.14% 58.96% 59.77%
Tanks spotted 1.24 1.45 1.45 1.69 1.95
Damage dealt 2108.82 2125 2125.24 2355.08 2207.46
Defense points 0.46 0 0.03 0.3 0.23
Avg Experience 850.45 987 987.0 1011.0 997.0
WN8 2233 2176 (+1) 2421 (+1) 2677 (+5) 2421 (+6)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 99 0 0 99
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 45.45% 0.0% 0.0% 45.45%
Tanks spotted 0.63 0.0 0.0 0.63
Damage dealt 2062 0 0 2062.0
Defense points 0.41 0.0 0.0 0.41
Avg Experience 799 0 0 799.0
Avg Shots 7.76 0.0 0.0 7.76
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1727 648 0 156
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.45
Winrate 46.15% 54.32% 0.0% 32.69%
Tanks spotted 0.86 0.86 0.0 0.86
Damage dealt 1673 1064 0 1842.0
Defense points 4.36 2.32 0.0 0.77
Avg Experience 742 703 0 634.0
Avg Shots 6.62 5.73 0.0 7.53
(WG Player ID: 595426024)
Loaded in 0.45s

Session stats


Toggle (21.10.2026 10:43:49 - 27.10.2026 12:15:09)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Prototipo 68253961346.15%2784.0
Manticore1092891369.23%1184.0
SPHT914961250.0%990.0
E 65 Zwilling81967122450.0%2027.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8227411100.0%2250.0
Kampfpanzer 6710274251241.67%2233.0
Leopard 110324411100.0%3346.0
Hirschkäfer11339633100.0%2333.0
Turtle Mk. I82169020.0%1671.0
FV225 Collector92136010.0%1229.0
Kpz. Erich Konzept I919973475.0%1757.0
ELC EVEN 90869111100.0%1180.0
SU-130PM82411131681.25%3001.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Insatiable_man.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Insatiable_man][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Insatiable_man.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 61384 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
74% (333 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2327
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2216
(36832 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1939
(652 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2072
(977 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2077
(7158 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2301
(9201 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2200
(14995 Battles)

Tanks (252)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x685625681250.0%899.2
Caernarvon88395441861.11%992.7
53TP Markowskiego810226942748.15%1002.3
P.43 ter711627804948.98%2068.8
Object 703 Version II813649121442.86%1419.1
Object 2579180062816947.34%1848.5
T803112960114028362.19%2544.9
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t88807469354.84%1700.6
STA-1812817906753.73%1737.4
Jagdpanzer E 1001022227642653.85%1661.7
FV601 Saladin89627282343.48%1099.8
EMIL 1951819029341100.0%2796.3
Kampfpanzer 50 t9210790419658.67%2137.2
Centurion Action X10234486123055.22%2034.0
Type 7110317311807365.75%3177.4
UDES 03816277255141.18%1738.2
UDES 15/1610255799413365.41%2321.1
Prototipo 682096108823360.09%2578.2
M40/M43810756802948.28%1222.9
VK 36.01 (H)6717378714.29%928.3
T110E410250180320550.24%2030.2
TNH T Vz. 51921189536558.46%2268.1
AMX 30 1er prototype9164663516853.57%1720.1
TS-58268416231100.0%3572.6
T32810125461258.33%1015.3
Executor11300699842158.67%2423.3
M53/M5591654758366.67%1776.0
AMX AC mle. 4678846426353.97%1306.4
Lorraine 50 t91760956862.5%1720.1
STK-211307510398653.49%2250.4
Progetto C50 mod. 66920628968345.78%2098.3
Prototipo Standard B919648288452.38%1940.8
Manticore10138495476959.95%2022.1
Object 9071021488631553.33%1631.5
45TP Habicha711436552450.0%1768.7
Charioteer810236522744.44%975.7
Type 5 Heavy10299010302657.69%2384.3
T67576851322261.71%2255.3
SPHT9239110914463.64%2217.1
121B10234994510560.0%2191.1
AMX 50 100814727955853.45%1687.3
Char Futur 49216486615051.33%2316.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10243490819558.97%2348.7
M-II-Y71853935955.56%2688.7
M54 Renegade8331418123100.0%5661.8
E 65 Zwilling818689352846.43%1897.1
CS-6310249788018257.14%2321.7
AMBT81778860837.5%2068.4
Strv 103B10258786910660.38%1901.6
Panhard EBR 90985960410342.72%1229.0
Super Conqueror10253592034458.14%2296.6
Panther7110784610758.88%2284.6
E 50 Ausf. M10229480253756.61%2210.7
Strv 103-0920767779045.56%1758.1
Object 2611012706636048.33%975.3
Jagdpanzer E 90926509562250.0%2500.2
M48A5 Patton10223673650151.3%2114.3
M-V-Y10275298911056.36%2351.0
T110E31023039765766.67%1910.3
BZ-68917128443852.63%1635.0
T-100 LT10130898118259.34%1955.8
Type 5 Chi-Ri711047632259.09%1977.5
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8163793960259.63%2146.6
Lorraine 40 t8170485616050.63%2184.9
Pz.Kpfw. VII101814709540.0%1211.8
Emil I81260491955.56%1396.0
L-602439795333.33%3344.2
AMX Chasseur de chars8122774130348.18%1841.6
Kampfpanzer 671025129797258.33%2178.7
Concept 1B92486105570557.73%2390.6
AMX M4 mle. 519204694010456.73%1979.0
Comet71282856366.67%2381.2
Object 2771021546991361.54%1850.5
Leopard 120 Verbessert11241689116157.76%2078.7
Object 4309203775110064.0%2289.3
60TP Lewandowskiego10264194239357.25%2420.5
Taschenratte11282310182544.0%1837.6
DBV-15210254184915864.56%1851.1
Ares 85919071155580.0%1975.0
CS-53812627636246.77%1844.0
Centurion Mk. I812988732951.72%1759.8
AMX AC mle. 488128571118359.56%1667.8
AE Phase I9174370013451.49%1714.7
Emil II9233474512350.41%2462.5
Coccodrillo1028209422850.0%2251.7
Durendal1031648812245.45%2579.0
WZ-132A99938752755.56%1599.2
Tiger I78197101172.73%1038.3
FV4005 Stage II1020327266959.42%1677.4
Bofors Tornvagn8172310314864.58%2452.4
Progetto CC55 mod. 54816499572060.0%2130.8
Lion10215685320360.1%1988.3
Vz. 63P11280110012055.0%1898.9
40TP Habicha68816841758.82%1956.3
Grille 1510232174735454.24%1762.8
VK 30.02 (M)6935901666.67%2052.2
BZ-1668850711560.0%873.7
BZT-70101845703728.57%1112.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81793780181354.05%2401.6
E 1001020818187452.7%1622.6
VK 30.02 (D)79787341353.85%1571.7
T110E510264195844053.86%2334.9
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV922167915448.15%1944.5
Object 452K1019916491154.55%1332.8
SDP wz 66 Grom816878604560.0%1782.4
Strv K916727042227.27%1337.1
Object 7801024487365060.0%2049.6
BZ-751021828984060.0%1789.5
T-448107857812750.39%1602.3
T57 Heavy10252389918457.07%2269.3
Black Prince79245471457.14%1279.7
UDES 16919269641861.11%2183.1
Object 268 Version 41023548887962.03%1969.3
VK 30.01 (H)51193021100.0%261.0
KV-48126365011250.0%1497.0
TVP T 50/5110241885914057.86%2223.2
FV224 Chopper71382959366.67%1793.9
AMX M4 mle. 5410257793132055.0%2513.7
FV4004 Conway916427522951.72%1523.3
M24E2 Super Chaffee6478577333.33%1283.3
KV-156586254362.79%1709.6
Object 274a814458675653.57%2009.1
Tiger 13166546361100.0%951.8
IS712257584951.02%1766.3
M103917607196553.85%1863.5
IS-38156370220349.75%1991.8
Object 430U1024561115666.67%2195.9
Vz. 5510252987533254.52%2121.8
Kunze Panzer920039111861.11%2050.9
Type 4 Chi-To61008766757.14%2401.5
Gryphon10246892710452.88%1977.4
T309194370010852.78%1903.9
Leopard 1102609864267055.06%2384.0
122 TM81522902475.0%1567.6
KR-111308111546465.63%2292.8
Gorilla1119917862744.44%1175.4
25TP KSUST II57224581040.0%1529.6
Maus10268810327062.86%2438.0
T-150610078543863.16%2437.1
Conqueror917468102352.17%1675.2
Panther II8139481217251.16%1955.3
Tiger II814528057450.0%1754.7
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK9797584450.0%540.4
TVP VTU Koncept813867907048.57%1915.4
VK 168.01 (P)8147413201100.0%2075.9
E 5092222824255455.79%2671.3
TNH 105/1000813678777762.34%1795.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza91685924862.5%1767.5
Vickers MBT Mk. 310246583748553.2%2142.3
King Tiger (Captured)748527810.0%298.8
T-34-8567165548846.59%1414.0
P.44 Pantera814097913842.11%1717.9
M-III-Y813529421464.29%1713.5
T1 Heavy56914355457.41%1627.5
Vz. 44-1713148253844.74%1724.5
T25 Pilot Number 18149886625252.78%2504.9
leKpz Borkenkäfer111878106680560.62%2653.5
M-VI-Y919159451566.67%1972.0
Ares 90 C11283199617655.68%2298.7
Fauteur11283010068647.67%2081.4
AMX 50 B102547832118752.91%2228.8
XM69 Hacker112967101023054.78%2394.5
T54E1917928954057.5%1941.5
Concept No. 510244386824759.51%2143.8
KV-85679555110948.62%1335.0
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11262410413056.67%1767.6
Object 777 Version II91792780955.56%1601.7
T297149773528657.69%2327.2
SFAC 105818989125064.0%2145.0
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1025379808363.86%2617.7
E 75917698976867.65%1853.1
CAV mod. 711130089895250.0%2458.7
AMX ELC bis54975935158.82%2212.5
Ares 9010252910369265.22%2487.0
CS-599230596845658.77%2718.7
T-34 shielded59435481100.0%2529.9
IS-710221978651256.25%2064.4
T-11631452591100.0%607.4
Somua SM816578122860.71%2270.9
Škoda T 509211789112751.18%2165.4
AMX 13 75789359714850.68%2322.3
SMV CC-64 Vipera8177210596075.0%2190.9
STB-110233986990756.34%2127.7
KV-1S66096042161.9%1150.9
Centurion Mk. 7/1915868556752.24%1647.0
Churchill VII67776303053.33%1457.1
Hirschkäfer112972923114160.56%2420.8
WZ-111 model 5A102235995666.67%2152.9
KV-267545928560.0%1508.9
TS-60919408531258.33%1827.7
Turtle Mk. I8249173130.0%2731.6
AMX 50 120919418067750.65%2007.4
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)88556124656.52%1571.7
Vz. 60S Dravec1027939644551.11%2005.8
Caernarvon Action X813806793847.37%1732.8
T-549148774311157.66%1734.6
Predatore922329708653.49%2102.0
Kranvagn10266385046853.42%2424.5
AMX 67 Imbattable11512212451100.0%3380.2
FV225 Collector91797666250.0%1130.3
Charlemagne812997762138.1%1083.9
212A914516425244.23%1216.8
E 77917218613951.28%1547.5
TS-6927351023450.0%3303.2
T-109165561429346.76%1677.8
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9279812193473.53%3109.8
SMV CC-67815538949556.84%2063.5
KV-379826435752.63%1328.1
Stinger101846812560.0%1222.7
IS-6 B814637961735.29%1612.3
T28 Prototype810234965062.0%1173.7
Churchill III521816920.0%172.4
Indien-Panzer88929871100.0%1142.4
AMX 50 Foch918477853053.33%1560.2
AMX 13 9099867322040.0%1357.0
XM57819119538253.66%2114.2
P.43 bis68327072458.33%1705.9
AMX 13 1051014309394870.83%1873.7
M26 Pershing8141656917052.94%2065.5
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1016669797258.33%2390.6
114 SP210235274314051.43%1699.3
Carro da Combattimento 45 t101814785560.0%1263.6
CS-52 LIS8161190311958.82%2246.2
AMX M4 mle. 457196311851566.67%4437.0
Black Rock11297611028156.79%2351.6
Leopard Prototyp A92301879101054.65%2513.6
SU-14-2810185576048.33%1183.7
Progetto M40 mod. 6510254486851556.7%2457.3
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102727103413070.0%2380.5
ELC EVEN 90867989633556.72%1528.0
M18 Hellcat69795532055.0%1740.3
AMX 65 t813708015846.55%1622.7
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2922359199045.56%2234.3
SU-130PM8183378368953.99%2239.3
T25/2710966462240.91%1854.8
Cobra926279955950.85%2856.4
WZ-219111728101416060.0%2339.3
Rinoceronte1023828576253.23%2029.4
T-62A1012085941100.0%1044.6
Object 263917808077653.95%1522.3
FV215b (183)1021126739555.79%1854.1
M47 Iron Arnie817639565248.08%2626.6
M46 Patton9198473295952.97%2211.6
AMX 12 t688576715358.17%3316.8
Type 619184280614147.52%1880.4
null021278133066.67%0.0
WZ-132-11015749109858.16%2062.2
IS-2 shielded7298116182100.0%6328.4
Panhard EBR 105109717288554.12%1130.3
SMV CC-56710957634156.1%1621.8
M666874524365.12%1135.2
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101119566728.57%670.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved