| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31792 | 0 | 18 | 106 | 360 |
| Avg Tier | 7.73 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.76% | 0.0% | 55.56% | 50.94% | 51.67% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 1.24 | 1.01 |
| Damage dealt | 1047.91 | 0 | 3645.33 | 2223.19 | 2025.74 |
| Defense points | 0.35 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.08 | 0.13 |
| Avg Experience | 575.46 | 0 | 1158.0 | 888.0 | 869.0 |
| WN8 | 1207 | 0 | 4194 (+2) | 2004 (+3) | 903 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 87 | 10 | 10 | 107 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.44 |
| Winrate | 50.57% | 50.0% | 70.0% | 52.34% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.29 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.36 |
| Damage dealt | 1681 | 855 | 585 | 1502.0 |
| Defense points | 0.59 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.72 |
| Avg Experience | 828 | 370 | 486 | 753.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.59 | 4.6 | 10.6 | 8.4 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8765 | 7648 | 463 | 2713 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.98 |
| Winrate | 74.0% | 73.65% | 62.2% | 77.55% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.55 | 1.56 | 0.8 | 0.68 |
| Damage dealt | 1992 | 1151 | 731 | 1977.0 |
| Defense points | 3.06 | 2.69 | 1.6 | 0.44 |
| Avg Experience | 1096 | 897 | 633 | 1155.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.54 | 5.73 | 7.19 | 7.97 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=InazumaShinesEternal][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/InazumaShinesEternal.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1095 | 677 | 58 | 37.93% | 1007.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2193 | 774 | 25 | 48.0% | 1575.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1132 | 704 | 48 | 39.58% | 994.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1492 | 877 | 98 | 65.31% | 1665.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 465 | 430 | 30 | 46.67% | 777.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1989 | 771 | 145 | 52.41% | 1422.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 828 | 657 | 6 | 50.0% | 1101.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 222 | 298 | 2 | 100.0% | 715.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 532 | 351 | 17 | 52.94% | 783.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 452 | 532 | 449 | 55.23% | 1224.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 961 | 587 | 49 | 48.98% | 1093.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1044 | 522 | 11 | 45.45% | 1021.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1908 | 758 | 483 | 48.86% | 1465.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1254 | 977 | 12 | 75.0% | 2512.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1898 | 847 | 36 | 47.22% | 1484.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 722 | 532 | 156 | 53.21% | 1050.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2317 | 815 | 17 | 41.18% | 1087.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 873 | 565 | 418 | 45.69% | 1071.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 539 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 482.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 119 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 177.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 284 | 397 | 19 | 52.63% | 811.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 93 | 324 | 33 | 78.79% | 530.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 484 | 306 | 116 | 40.52% | 503.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 137 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 505.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 323 | 440 | 51 | 45.1% | 742.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 590 | 556 | 87 | 50.57% | 1010.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 263 | 242 | 27 | 59.26% | 522.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 471 | 354 | 132 | 41.67% | 596.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 635 | 399 | 80 | 48.75% | 1191.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1330 | 602 | 329 | 46.81% | 1336.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1100 | 692 | 90 | 45.56% | 1396.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 413 | 500 | 3 | 33.33% | 384.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 96 | 226 | 51 | 58.82% | 238.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 100 | 190 | 19 | 52.63% | 207.3 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1649 | 732 | 15 | 46.67% | 1484.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1127 | 632 | 72 | 48.61% | 875.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1684 | 742 | 75 | 56.0% | 1300.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1486 | 830 | 12 | 50.0% | 2068.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1098 | 660 | 27 | 37.04% | 949.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 96 | 93 | 8 | 37.5% | 228.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 45 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 859 | 680 | 49 | 55.1% | 1141.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1198 | 733 | 51 | 45.1% | 1336.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 96 | 114 | 27 | 25.93% | 66.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 90 | 206 | 21 | 61.9% | 367.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2320 | 905 | 109 | 59.63% | 1982.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1588 | 814 | 43 | 48.84% | 1963.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 755 | 669 | 99 | 50.51% | 1007.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1957 | 1072 | 15 | 66.67% | 2056.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 758 | 578 | 13 | 53.85% | 615.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 233 | 347 | 64 | 54.69% | 703.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1178 | 783 | 56 | 57.14% | 1955.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 37 | 126 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 166 | 355 | 1 | 100.0% | 886.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 220 | 242 | 9 | 22.22% | 381.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 423 | 478 | 150 | 47.33% | 729.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 3818 | 1050 | 3 | 33.33% | 3935.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2557 | 945 | 277 | 49.82% | 1572.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1498 | 852 | 21 | 61.9% | 1516.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1559 | 697 | 24 | 37.5% | 987.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 151 | 131 | 4 | 50.0% | 280.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 349 | 385 | 117 | 60.68% | 1601.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 260 | 259 | 31 | 58.06% | 606.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 564 | 462 | 35 | 37.14% | 776.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 133 | 168 | 7 | 42.86% | 234.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1519 | 834 | 25 | 56.0% | 1463.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1752 | 832 | 34 | 47.06% | 1591.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 924 | 616 | 57 | 54.39% | 1527.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 729 | 526 | 12 | 58.33% | 767.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 942 | 667 | 31 | 51.61% | 1417.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2122 | 849 | 135 | 52.59% | 1434.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 234 | 360 | 17 | 58.82% | 589.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 113 | 121 | 15 | 46.67% | 474.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 239 | 215 | 212 | 52.83% | 666.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1292 | 821 | 6 | 66.67% | 1827.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2602 | 1119 | 10 | 80.0% | 2716.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 756 | 432 | 93 | 46.24% | 1259.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 188 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 414.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 288 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 970.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1152 | 456 | 507 | 50.1% | 1417.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1297 | 684 | 104 | 45.19% | 1435.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1795 | 736 | 415 | 48.43% | 1221.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 32 | 110 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1565 | 916 | 32 | 62.5% | 2128.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 954 | 637 | 4 | 50.0% | 916.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 169 | 239 | 4 | 25.0% | 645.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 422 | 208 | 71 | 45.07% | 900.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1125 | 723 | 10 | 70.0% | 1126.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1378 | 707 | 81 | 48.15% | 1372.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 450 | 477 | 2 | 50.0% | 504.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 161 | 215 | 122 | 48.36% | 872.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1550 | 809 | 23 | 47.83% | 1603.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 814 | 433 | 197 | 46.19% | 941.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 870 | 573 | 1463 | 45.04% | 878.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1121 | 687 | 742 | 47.44% | 1193.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 89 | 113 | 6 | 33.33% | 240.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1636 | 776 | 47 | 57.45% | 1251.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1607 | 737 | 27 | 44.44% | 1398.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 950 | 619 | 64 | 48.44% | 1334.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 193 | 186 | 20 | 20.0% | 377.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 683 | 666 | 48 | 60.42% | 1179.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 414 | 487 | 16 | 43.75% | 666.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 308 | 280 | 16 | 43.75% | 656.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 329 | 301 | 10 | 40.0% | 506.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1594 | 923 | 244 | 54.51% | 1733.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 140 | 142 | 65 | 44.62% | 204.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2878 | 1032 | 13 | 53.85% | 3019.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 172 | 199 | 14 | 42.86% | 355.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1596 | 727 | 11 | 36.36% | 1394.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1350 | 826 | 81 | 53.09% | 1629.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 231 | 246 | 32 | 37.5% | 347.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1333 | 903 | 38 | 57.89% | 2042.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 129 | 161 | 5 | 40.0% | 8.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 102 | 143 | 2 | 0.0% | 32.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 204 | 127 | 17 | 35.29% | 375.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 77 | 114 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 126 | 136 | 8 | 50.0% | 271.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1733 | 699 | 594 | 47.81% | 1225.5 |
| IS | 7 | 640 | 400 | 197 | 51.27% | 735.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1323 | 805 | 442 | 52.04% | 1470.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2305 | 857 | 162 | 53.7% | 1671.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1807 | 770 | 72 | 51.39% | 1543.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 492 | 594 | 2 | 50.0% | 375.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 85 | 160 | 2 | 50.0% | 215.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1969 | 949 | 93 | 56.99% | 2008.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 0 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 104 | 172 | 4 | 25.0% | 20.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 162 | 133 | 5 | 0.0% | 355.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 916 | 624 | 36 | 61.11% | 1101.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 76 | 178 | 5 | 80.0% | 374.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 753 | 539 | 27 | 48.15% | 629.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1228 | 667 | 43 | 51.16% | 1001.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1258 | 769 | 77 | 58.44% | 1405.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 354 | 291 | 13 | 38.46% | 314.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 685 | 643 | 36 | 55.56% | 1106.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 77 | 170 | 21 | 52.38% | 114.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 128 | 94 | 3 | 0.0% | 273.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1051 | 737 | 45 | 55.56% | 1300.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 353 | 336 | 53 | 52.83% | 638.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 358 | 300 | 120 | 55.0% | 496.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 248 | 243 | 37 | 54.05% | 809.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 188 | 223 | 26 | 30.77% | 229.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 335 | 248 | 96 | 57.29% | 1234.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3160 | 1067 | 50 | 62.0% | 2416.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 595 | 373 | 1917 | 43.87% | 899.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 673 | 624 | 992 | 51.01% | 1279.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1544 | 639 | 349 | 50.14% | 1520.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 26 | 37 | 5 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1375 | 760 | 31 | 51.61% | 1657.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1476 | 977 | 7 | 57.14% | 2489.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 230 | 245 | 72 | 54.17% | 387.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 104 | 175 | 3 | 33.33% | 134.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1744 | 762 | 39 | 48.72% | 1225.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 732 | 425 | 4 | 0.0% | 522.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 152 | 206 | 24 | 45.83% | 133.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 715 | 606 | 10 | 60.0% | 1024.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2197 | 888 | 46 | 54.35% | 1316.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 191 | 177 | 30 | 50.0% | 512.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 842 | 606 | 13 | 69.23% | 1541.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 1487 | 679 | 9 | 22.22% | 689.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 697 | 537 | 419 | 47.49% | 1146.9 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 787 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 4040.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 180 | 307 | 12 | 58.33% | 548.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 641 | 404 | 163 | 47.24% | 923.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61 | 154 | 78 | 33.33% | 110.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1362 | 758 | 192 | 54.69% | 1405.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1099 | 538 | 105 | 56.19% | 1641.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 92 | 142 | 67 | 50.75% | 137.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1374 | 1191 | 2 | 100.0% | 1471.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 234 | 276 | 47 | 44.68% | 422.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 981 | 429 | 304 | 47.37% | 1285.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 84 | 274 | 11 | 36.36% | 91.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 140 | 184 | 9 | 77.78% | 510.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 531 | 503 | 304 | 44.74% | 787.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 65 | 111 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 211 | 145 | 3 | 33.33% | 522.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1611 | 666 | 82 | 41.46% | 1074.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 677 | 635 | 36 | 50.0% | 1436.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 103 | 124 | 18 | 44.44% | 226.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1103 | 673 | 421 | 46.56% | 1127.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 27 | 61 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1439 | 742 | 111 | 51.35% | 1450.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1758 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 1215.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 52 | 102 | 8 | 62.5% | 233.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 412 | 246 | 156 | 50.0% | 558.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1896 | 669 | 114 | 45.61% | 1297.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1624 | 893 | 68 | 52.94% | 1474.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 772 | 610 | 36 | 50.0% | 921.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1592 | 672 | 20 | 40.0% | 1266.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1301 | 547 | 12 | 33.33% | 756.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 315 | 233 | 39 | 48.72% | 889.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1842 | 588 | 9 | 44.44% | 892.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 260 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 1363.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 171 | 187 | 41 | 58.54% | 461.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 83 | 128 | 11 | 72.73% | 368.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2290 | 870 | 96 | 50.0% | 1609.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 202 | 251 | 2 | 50.0% | 1124.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 131 | 381 | 2 | 100.0% | 567.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 744 | 653 | 39 | 53.85% | 1223.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 976 | 909 | 28 | 75.0% | 1380.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1061 | 632 | 32 | 43.75% | 990.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 848 | 673 | 12 | 50.0% | 829.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 66 | 54 | 8 | 25.0% | 114.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 213 | 170 | 35 | 57.14% | 582.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 410 | 424 | 72 | 54.17% | 1077.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1505 | 629 | 126 | 45.24% | 1242.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 270 | 291 | 41 | 39.02% | 393.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 630 | 546 | 69 | 53.62% | 1261.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 109 | 50 | 1 | 100.0% | 550.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 395 | 306 | 96 | 44.79% | 752.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1372 | 520 | 1040 | 45.48% | 1236.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1029 | 750 | 17 | 70.59% | 2434.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 371 | 283 | 43 | 39.53% | 526.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 117 | 137 | 233 | 36.05% | 60.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 213 | 312 | 2 | 50.0% | 277.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1013 | 688 | 2 | 50.0% | 771.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 70 | 78 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 268 | 313 | 25 | 56.0% | 789.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1113 | 499 | 88 | 54.55% | 1293.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 933 | 730 | 28 | 53.57% | 1683.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 414 | 239 | 1 | 0.0% | 477.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1090 | 675 | 8 | 50.0% | 790.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 595 | 593 | 69 | 49.28% | 1767.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 182 | 203 | 5 | 20.0% | 625.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2009 | 925 | 11 | 63.64% | 1968.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 118 | 303 | 3 | 100.0% | 617.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 145 | 138 | 23 | 34.78% | 98.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 613 | 541 | 23 | 43.48% | 587.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 756 | 577 | 22 | 50.0% | 1340.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1877 | 646 | 35 | 34.29% | 1187.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1402 | 787 | 27 | 44.44% | 1769.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 892 | 687 | 147 | 53.06% | 1533.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 577 | 603 | 191 | 49.21% | 1024.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1177 | 824 | 6 | 66.67% | 1268.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 174 | 193 | 9 | 33.33% | 744.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1106 | 788 | 14 | 78.57% | 2073.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 203 | 264 | 40 | 37.5% | 444.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2315 | 853 | 218 | 53.21% | 1521.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1485 | 773 | 45 | 57.78% | 1487.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 588 | 704 | 5 | 80.0% | 1104.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 382 | 235 | 2 | 0.0% | 190.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 885 | 616 | 14 | 42.86% | 588.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 112 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 535.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 910 | 594 | 26 | 38.46% | 1068.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 146 | 184 | 11 | 54.55% | 348.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 470 | 482 | 171 | 44.44% | 646.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 240 | 308 | 2 | 100.0% | 1425.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 736 | 575 | 22 | 45.45% | 1239.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1218 | 845 | 9 | 77.78% | 1954.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1000 | 720 | 25 | 48.0% | 1454.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 165 | 184 | 14 | 50.0% | 450.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1198 | 657 | 109 | 53.21% | 1391.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 21 | 61 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 396 | 449 | 300 | 51.33% | 717.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 55 | 236 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1006 | 595 | 2058 | 48.64% | 1059.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 80 | 145 | 5 | 60.0% | 248.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 964 | 633 | 11 | 54.55% | 985.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 228 | 198 | 15 | 46.67% | 705.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 721 | 614 | 71 | 47.89% | 1107.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1710 | 1011 | 22 | 63.64% | 2312.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 292 | 359 | 60 | 55.0% | 669.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 107 | 138 | 13 | 46.15% | 278.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1058 | 588 | 9 | 44.44% | 930.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1580 | 707 | 81 | 48.15% | 1168.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1520 | 777 | 33 | 54.55% | 1707.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 305 | 224 | 68 | 47.06% | 931.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1914 | 724 | 115 | 43.48% | 1333.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1457 | 696 | 963 | 50.05% | 1135.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 575 | 718 | 7 | 71.43% | 1200.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1190 | 736 | 28 | 60.71% | 1488.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 308 | 264 | 565 | 48.5% | 473.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 96 | 329 | 26 | 57.69% | 188.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 1896 | 970 | 4 | 50.0% | 2507.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 782 | 489 | 490 | 50.0% | 1428.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1315 | 740 | 52 | 48.08% | 1566.1 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 354 | 509 | 13 | 69.23% | 951.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 606 | 658 | 274 | 44.89% | 1071.2 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1390 | 830 | 177 | 51.41% | 1783.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1368 | 624 | 297 | 49.49% | 1203.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1515 | 922 | 11 | 63.64% | 1030.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 194 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 189.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1498 | 814 | 12 | 58.33% | 1996.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1220 | 508 | 6 | 16.67% | 1004.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1104 | 591 | 2 | 50.0% | 2770.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 251 | 463 | 7 | 71.43% | 992.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1598 | 748 | 110 | 45.45% | 1024.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1228 | 842 | 78 | 56.41% | 1801.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 129 | 108 | 15 | 40.0% | 289.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1340 | 759 | 144 | 51.39% | 1168.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1010 | 939 | 7 | 85.71% | 1234.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 149 | 186 | 26 | 50.0% | 238.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 516 | 593 | 103 | 52.43% | 1403.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 876 | 686 | 101 | 58.42% | 1561.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2475 | 839 | 23 | 39.13% | 1781.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 245 | 356 | 79 | 39.24% | 483.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1920 | 918 | 67 | 58.21% | 1668.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1644 | 789 | 198 | 55.05% | 1632.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 57 | 101 | 6 | 50.0% | 76.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 173 | 188 | 17 | 41.18% | 425.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1126 | 725 | 12 | 58.33% | 906.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 115 | 165 | 84 | 45.24% | 290.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 61 | 81 | 23 | 34.78% | 42.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1084 | 731 | 109 | 49.54% | 1176.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 210 | 363 | 2 | 100.0% | 1151.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 302 | 225 | 9 | 55.56% | 1056.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1896 | 754 | 1493 | 48.96% | 1529.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1631 | 934 | 38 | 57.89% | 1838.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 320 | 382 | 11 | 45.45% | 762.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 46 | 272 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 157 | 182 | 3 | 100.0% | 771.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 956 | 576 | 10 | 30.0% | 673.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 920 | 361 | 2 | 0.0% | 747.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1890 | 649 | 47 | 36.17% | 1208.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 160 | 133 | 1 | 0.0% | 674.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1070 | 775 | 45 | 53.33% | 1843.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 378 | 290 | 91 | 48.35% | 653.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 910 | 727 | 29 | 65.52% | 1079.8 |
| null | 0 | 1450 | 693 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 27 | 47 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1027 | 665 | 13 | 46.15% | 1082.3 |
| M41D | 8 | 142 | 335 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 189 | 226 | 35 | 42.86% | 491.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 720 | 611 | 52 | 42.31% | 895.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 757 | 552 | 7 | 28.57% | 899.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 657 | 513 | 14 | 35.71% | 385.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 351 | 367 | 26 | 38.46% | 657.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1280 | 699 | 58 | 55.17% | 1441.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 733 | 575 | 28 | 50.0% | 1072.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 647 | 627 | 171 | 49.12% | 1128.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 773 | 453 | 213 | 47.42% | 874.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 634 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 186.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1603 | 732 | 121 | 50.41% | 1500.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 296 | 304 | 50 | 30.0% | 477.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 248 | 255 | 73 | 35.62% | 446.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 723 | 409 | 46 | 50.0% | 900.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1374 | 460 | 124 | 48.39% | 1123.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 166 | 120 | 9 | 55.56% | 550.0 |