eu Player Immensive


WN8
3305
Recent WN8
5189
(99 Battles)
Winrate
59.8%
Recent WR
60.61%
(99 Battles)
Battles
64867

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 64867 0 0 14 99
Avg Tier 8.25 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 59.8% 0.0% 0.0% 57.14% 60.61%
Tanks spotted 1.32 0.0 0.0 0.79 1.83
Damage dealt 2570.18 0 0.0 2463.71 3731.28
Defense points 0.69 0 0.0 0.0 0.03
Avg Experience 891.5 0 0.0 1143.0 1224.0
WN8 3305 0 0 128 5189 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 1965 118 102 2284
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.65
Winrate 73.23% 62.71% 66.67% 72.07%
Tanks spotted 0.53 0.79 0.87 0.57
Damage dealt 2127 1431 757 1990.0
Defense points 0.5 1.41 1.5 0.63
Avg Experience 1019 813 642 978.0
Avg Shots 9.51 6.69 8.24 9.27
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 3969 10605 2214 4366
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.21
Winrate 69.09% 72.64% 78.27% 57.38%
Tanks spotted 0.76 0.82 0.93 0.63
Damage dealt 2159 1423 789 2031.0
Defense points 1.65 0.63 0.92 0.48
Avg Experience 965 944 688 845.0
Avg Shots 8.42 7.65 8.34 9.41
(WG Player ID: 500743992)
Loaded in 7.08s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 4:31:18 - 23.10.2026 15:00:18)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Immensive.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Immensive][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Immensive.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Maximum WN8 rank achieved!


Rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8
100% (3305 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum++







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
4247
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
3411
(57479 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2132
(3530 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2401
(4200 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
3328
(13065 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
3304
(10601 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3820
(25535 Battles)

Tanks (461)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
BT-42 Jatkosota HS5155613213580.0%5303.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K5128672020.0%3177.7
Charioteer8272511561566.67%4242.6
Object 703 Version II82943140812560.8%4508.4
BDR G1 B5219313055276.92%7429.4
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8120356930451.64%1493.5
Wz. 64GC Bzyg10417111002245.45%3803.3
T110E410359997713863.04%3593.6
SU-122-447165278832157.63%2924.1
12110261765450751.08%2499.2
T-150612006301241.67%2086.0
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11442712726960.87%3705.5
AMX M4 mle. 498217212604465.91%3805.7
FV304676737515555.48%1532.6
T37699381716665.06%3399.9
Object 907103606109091765.21%4009.0
S-517123448028052.5%1707.0
Löwe82692139213571.11%4383.2
CS-63103131969650.0%3269.4
Tiger II Kuromorimine7199812143063.33%3587.9
Strv 103B103920107046465.3%4330.8
Kampfpanzer 50 t93516131816364.42%4579.0
50TP prototyp82610120012856.25%4117.8
Leo712526131926.32%1698.4
Object Kust8293910643050.0%4357.0
BZ-79115622136712156.2%4385.5
Jagdpanzer E 909317711043070.0%3421.5
M-V-Y103523105511353.98%3242.2
T-54 ltwt.9146181723658.47%2752.8
FV230 Canopener10433012117860.26%4330.5
Type T-34545132816151.55%1312.4
Hummel677731125250.4%1280.5
null0253813395461.11%0.0
BZ-5872638166910100.0%4999.4
BZ-72-110371210515154.9%3969.1
Object 140103865121416168.32%5309.1
M41 Walker Bulldog8111965348656.58%2539.7
Strv 74612599574656.52%3464.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J390285510.0%2577.8
Vickers Medium Mk. III3851671546.67%111.3
T959361412795477.78%4106.4
Tiger I7107850725849.22%1459.0
WZ-120G FT9301011215464.81%3021.3
SU-100614228451241.67%2720.2
Forest Spirit8308410891361.54%3140.9
Type 4 Heavy9234481037759.95%2754.5
E 100104078117212572.0%5112.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9271180850557.43%3126.6
Ho-Ri 3104303112018565.95%4082.4
LT-43281764111719959.8%4515.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D21111810.0%0.0
WZ-12091987734111657.97%2551.7
A-20524147633.33%0.9
T-2842152504759.57%627.1
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK925729333056.67%2613.2
Škoda T 5093438126110169.31%4500.9
Kampfpanzer 07 RH81254858250.0%1425.4
Type 638223410783050.0%2646.3
IS-M8260213003268.75%4368.1
Crusader 5.5-in. SP710133764346.51%1637.9
AMX 50 Foch B104144113214566.21%4817.3
Panther II814956696457.81%2409.2
Tiger II818198393243.75%2403.3
Object 252U Defender82632124437261.29%3944.8
E 75 TS8249212683969.23%4039.7
K-91 Version II92803114916660.84%3884.9
T56 GMC364139475.0%261.9
Object 268 Version V10358799619664.29%3673.7
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C326934814856.76%1568.6
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer427826918151.93%674.5
T-34-85 Rudy612168673958.97%2795.3
T25 Pilot Number 18226311702560.0%3792.8
WZ-131764253224553.88%1317.6
AMX 50 B103851106422963.76%4138.2
T499156476087455.95%2712.3
Object 777 Version II93326127115166.23%4619.7
E 65 Zwilling8323314403060.0%3934.6
SFAC 1058264910696553.85%3177.0
E 7593678131844266.52%5028.2
AMX ELC bis54663646155.74%1541.0
SU-100M17222612852975.86%4904.4
AMX 383911302334.78%39.6
LTP3445310.0%0.0
AMX 13 757188811712657.69%6688.4
KV-1S66393951435.71%1161.6
Char Murat9284212171872.22%3401.1
Škoda T 278255111536950.72%4177.3
T2 Light Tank22535431662.5%1392.1
T 55A9275093826462.12%3920.9
Ikv 90 Typ B714579036259.68%2702.6
KR-1115513137010251.96%4950.1
Caernarvon Action X8384422351100.0%8085.3
1108183683614262.68%2769.4
IS-27156671114464.58%3000.4
M4A1 Sherman59038301855.56%3442.5
XM578317413589169.23%3985.7
T-3456535164858.33%2085.2
Birch Gun44062702060.0%1882.7
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10258496721060.48%4243.6
Pudel6145510605461.11%3710.3
Chieftain/T958183511294669.57%3043.0
leKpz M 41 90 mm01814108714965.1%5096.9
Tiger-Maus93905142812272.95%5075.6
LTC II9184110551553.33%2731.5
MBT-B103985113918058.89%3933.9
T25/27218511713969.23%5386.2
Object 430 Version II93241132410272.55%5013.3
AMX M4 mle. 519374014404770.21%5754.1
WZ-111G FT9341311497862.82%4088.5
A-4369366701540.0%2261.4
T1 HMC21671412646.15%897.7
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559196654355754.94%2407.8
SU-122V9342411273250.0%4391.7
TBT9169734120.0%945.3
VK 30.01 (P)644129027050.37%642.6
AT 77174410653775.68%2850.3
T-22 medium103241109567862.24%3849.3
Jagdtiger9184649453948.79%1733.9
Type 7110429812451968.42%4403.9
UDES 038203695811059.09%2734.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31051612254.55%255.7
M40/M438189763518160.77%2556.4
M12715577479757.73%2157.2
Object 7059328012888568.24%4500.9
AMX M4 mle. 54103817111826360.46%3812.7
TS-58287114316581.54%4410.4
T-602263380933.33%1213.5
T32818179474845.83%2494.5
Ferdinand8147545955149.91%1657.8
WZ-113G FT103918102215758.6%3718.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9218179644760.85%2617.1
XM66F8279513343066.67%4341.1
Type 5 Heavy103654109289263.79%3660.3
T95/FV4201 Chieftain104249122371062.39%4128.1
SU-130PM82706120322866.23%4089.1
121B103469105452058.85%4242.7
T95E2818439354560.0%2929.4
Spähpanzer SP I C7142668610156.44%3774.8
ST-II103554107039761.21%3806.1
TITT Rozanov8249114523073.33%3963.2
Strv 103-092898110713262.12%3623.3
Archer5743645757.14%1990.3
Object 705A104156118333063.64%5045.3
G.W. Panther7119939850851.97%1688.6
T-100 LT102209102011658.62%3802.9
105 leFH18B251248886977.78%3747.8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque83018137616662.65%5303.5
Object 260103446968133460.42%3564.0
Concept 1B9375913946567.69%4421.1
Vickers Medium Mk. I187138250.0%306.4
Object 277103730111024562.86%4139.3
AHT-710378810452070.0%3562.4
KV-4 Kreslavskiy82579123521464.02%4277.0
SU-2-12251290784250.0%2997.9
T54 Heavy Tank9334912346462.5%4771.2
Marder 38T43782321931.58%836.3
Pz.Sfl. IVc55372765236.54%1183.7
Schwertwal104025117311965.55%3950.0
TVP T 50/511026648702050.0%2462.5
116-F3103739110830261.59%3629.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4721807546.67%61.1
DZT-1599257911713063.33%3132.7
FV217 Badger104104115918766.84%4603.3
Bishop5451199728.57%733.8
Object 430U104523125416366.87%5873.4
Object 452K10421411554858.33%4297.7
SDP wz 66 Grom8297913547368.49%4391.8
Sturmpanzer I Bison31061272650.0%210.5
Object 268 Version 4104538124816270.37%5353.0
VK 30.01 (H)57594422634.62%1969.1
M756064455367.92%2838.2
G.W. Tiger9182753351354.39%2151.7
IS7175210075263.46%2939.7
E 779318512043056.67%3697.7
null0241211393053.33%0.0
TL-79282710144240.48%2732.9
T309330911135064.0%4054.6
Hotchkiss H352134173650.0%490.5
Maus103658108429364.16%4138.5
Conqueror9370113964967.35%5356.0
Caliban82402124315068.0%3494.0
Durchbruchswagen 24172272450.0%327.4
AMX 4041761915545.45%473.6
Dicker Max6175511518167.9%4924.5
Leichttraktor1771406547.69%190.5
WZ-111-1G FT8311013462781.48%6181.1
Fauteur11340311521163.64%2930.8
Felice9289710165552.73%3203.1
T54E19252094228962.28%3185.9
Type 5 Ka-Ri83095130211464.91%4340.9
WZ-120-1G FT82990140811168.47%5168.3
ARL 44613961047475.0%3510.2
T297162398010658.49%2527.2
Pz.Kpfw. VII104260124813167.94%4881.6
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10353611165160.78%3524.3
K-28272016602100.0%4783.1
Terrifiant9447515721776.47%4521.9
G.W. E 10010212652026648.87%2112.1
SU-76M42331741040.0%455.1
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger7797671450.0%975.3
WZ-1328108761785354.87%2099.9
KJPZ TIII Jäger925539313056.67%2922.1
Cruiser Mk. III32633263369.7%1682.6
FV226 Contradictious8293213323467.65%3856.7
KV-26106960762160.71%2291.1
King Tiger (Captured)71620910728.57%2826.1
Panzerjäger I2631163644.44%29.9
59-16622431914946.31%409.3
O-Ni7176985914757.82%3013.9
T-1093180126610174.26%4222.4
T-1273392385757.14%1568.2
Loyd Gun Carriage2148129633.33%784.5
Churchill III581169461757.7%2153.0
ST-668271112711566.67%4619.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion82756117212958.14%4458.6
Panhard EBR 10510191892312860.16%3133.8
D23129174757.14%408.5
Spähpanzer Ru 2519188499426155.56%3680.7
WZ-111 model 68280813873060.0%4124.7
Jagdpanzer E 100102822628192853.48%2636.0
IS-27227013121782.35%4040.7
Rinoceronte10329897012860.94%3134.7
StuG III Ausf. G539526732948.94%838.5
Nashorn612345524852.08%3082.7
WZ-132-1102922102450759.96%4937.5
E 2572038127210970.64%4796.2
Renault UE 5733733549962.63%1579.5
M601031168853154.84%3041.1
Ikv 65 Alt II610806892850.0%2136.4
T8031146641407862.5%4294.0
WZ-111 model 1-49266595022951.53%2947.9
PTZ-7811550912917664.47%4194.1
UDES 15/1610381511676065.0%3763.6
AT 257184756960.87%2319.9
FCM 2C37768603060.0%3404.6
Object 2681035079369859.18%3290.3
KV-4 Turchaninov8305912443040.0%5054.9
M5A1 Stuart43623164459.09%1487.5
AMX 13 F3 AM679236216756.29%1337.6
T1 Cunningham11893068861.36%1449.8
GSOR 10088253112207268.06%3547.4
VK 75.01 (K)82570131220068.5%4499.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3711451656.25%158.7
Object 430B0456914512100.0%5557.7
Gonsalo82756129517358.38%3800.9
SU-85B42071541637.5%271.2
Sexton II32172031258.33%947.7
SU-1018262612317676.32%4940.1
M103M9354312413262.5%3554.4
M2 Light2200257250.0%773.7
Sturer Emil7124654915853.8%1985.9
Type 2597 Chi-Ha34083481050.0%1742.8
Object 4168247011445060.0%4288.3
T-34-2G FT7190910463568.57%3762.8
SU-2633202513161.29%1075.3
Lago M38388210133070.0%3309.4
StuG IV5519249742.86%1077.2
Pz.Kpfw. II21482342958.62%604.1
VK 16.02 Leopard51522259843.88%278.8
Crusher8317415918875.0%3777.2
FV4005 Stage II103542100433965.19%3892.7
Valentine AT42802451560.0%804.4
43 M. Toldi III321629910.0%716.8
212A9249988214864.19%2738.4
Renault FT 75 BS21371161741.18%675.7
M4157393147143.66%1381.3
Progetto M35 mod. 4682719130812363.41%4851.6
60TP Lewandowskiego104334116021164.45%4745.5
AE Phase I9366017041100.0%3764.6
Tetrarch22383051656.25%1377.5
ST-62 Version 210330112872986.21%3132.3
SDT-58 Vlkodav928011188366.67%2655.2
WZ-132A9214699216560.0%4039.3
Chrysler MTC 2TC8293313653073.33%4264.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8235581651563.5%3392.3
Grille 1510351686715960.38%3644.3
VK 30.02 (M)68345368245.12%1694.4
BZT-7010365910876061.67%3112.7
T1E62164224333.33%586.8
Marder II316918010453.85%421.5
Leopard 110364694017056.47%3995.0
T3 HMC223926120256.93%1262.3
BZ-75103807103621452.8%3453.5
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21141507843.59%418.1
UDES 169300011938065.0%4350.3
Object 274a837951733475.0%6478.5
T28 Prototype8273012015969.49%4635.2
T 54D9308711713056.67%4354.0
Renault FT17293333.33%155.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H523820726746.07%437.9
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)33844292673.08%1320.8
T71 DA7162711291181.82%4496.9
Taschenratte11582916399376.34%5028.1
M53/M559265479848258.09%3592.2
Udarniy82952146615164.9%4285.9
P.44 Pantera8295613823863.16%6315.5
T1 Heavy59475814065.0%2492.6
M56 Scorpion715879153850.0%2740.8
ARL V39612447603964.1%2530.5
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)41245149110100.0%4708.1
T28 Concept7159191511766.67%3346.3
Heavy Tank No. VI61624112414564.14%4208.3
M103915478261560.0%1532.1
IS-3A82745135113464.18%4262.1
ISU-122-28252612035064.0%3589.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181782620120157.45%2604.0
SMV CC-64 Vipera8301014428570.59%4992.2
Churchill I557439219753.3%1304.4
Churchill VII66623867349.32%1213.6
WZ-111 model 5A104231120033366.67%4891.2
T-34-85M6197513889173.63%5184.4
UDES 03 Alt 39405115191181.82%5340.1
VK 28.0164744599756.7%1373.3
ISU-13082529114944664.13%4127.5
T-50-26103110421782.35%4142.3
Object 279 early1046001319123971.11%4341.7
Pz.Kpfw. I22304782100.0%1164.0
FV4201 Chieftain Proto9315913033070.0%4022.4
T7 Combat Car21731761225.0%713.8
O-I Experimental510245941776.47%2517.8
T57 Heavy10353095329753.2%3474.6
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5161611703073.33%7251.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai57607831573.33%2692.0
M47 Iron Arnie821151115250.0%2641.8
Tiger (P)799644859348.9%1383.2
WZ-131G FT6162310412268.18%4344.8
Carro da Combattimento 45 t103926116539464.47%4418.4
Leopard Prototyp A9406713847766.23%6036.8
VK 100.01 (P)8193259520.0%2206.5
ELC EVEN 908109410085862.07%2647.9
T-28E with F-30413781206560.0%4670.1
M18 Hellcat6152410172166.67%3943.4
M24 Chaffee54354346046.67%1515.2
Object 2839300713323066.67%3836.8
Alecto42442814360.47%634.5
AT 8685447010056.0%1808.8
FV215b (183)10337798136762.94%3417.3
D12122255683.33%615.5
Type 64610749221080.0%3360.9
Cruiser Mk. IV438037518163.54%1611.1
LTTB8148995610660.38%3861.8
Chi-Ni2133349366.67%685.8
M6610548233066.67%2150.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810222759082054.76%2587.3
BT-74108206450.0%207.2
BZ-17683131145119566.15%4151.2
Object 168 German82646961333.33%5119.3
O-I6127665811968.07%2843.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)2166019621100.0%9329.9
MS-112153322762.96%1506.2
Prototipo 68237211381866.67%2598.7
T2163273252138.1%641.3
IS-382006100012356.1%2921.9
NC 70 Błyskawica10366111614369.77%3819.6
M3 Stuart32142171040.0%651.6
AMX AC mle. 4679256861866.67%1389.4
Wespe32991776543.08%1236.3
Vickers Medium Mk. II2135143862.5%627.8
T288250110935261.54%3731.6
Toro930551010333.33%3212.6
Strv m/42510279871580.0%4810.9
ShPTK-TVP 1008270010871361.54%3734.8
AMX 50 1008235311084065.0%3782.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10319399029755.22%3649.5
M54 Renegade83018140212568.0%4716.2
Strv 107-1211462711246860.29%3910.4
M3744632613040.0%1691.6
Super Conqueror104029115528761.67%4513.8
25TP KSUST II593344410.0%1853.0
CS-52 LIS82478120911963.03%4099.4
Object 26110282081055556.58%3154.1
KV-220-25126912711978.95%3666.3
KV-1576947529358.36%2108.1
S35 CA5629352966.67%1558.7
T110E3104329113215867.09%4681.7
M5 Stuart41152582853.57%187.9
AT 158201810351758.82%2901.1
STB-1103800115619361.66%4446.1
Chieftain Mk. 610389012243070.0%3556.8
Renault G156985887057.14%2626.9
IS-5 (Object 730)8205410909070.0%3197.3
DBV-15210405498955762.84%3492.4
CS-52 C8182110603066.67%2889.2
AMX AC mle. 488267512057463.51%5071.3
Emil II93070121314869.59%3931.5
Coccodrillo10404112463073.33%3564.0
O-Ho8205286631860.06%3322.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9278011407862.82%4146.6
VK 72.01 (K)1042481172269566.75%4116.6
Lion1030849236051.67%3047.6
null0403511701154.55%0.0
T110E5104128122914768.71%4773.0
Vickers MBT Mk. 31031351016366.67%3490.9
AT-12124120633.33%279.5
BT-7 artillery3226359475.0%955.7
Škoda T 568354215145565.45%5017.2
M47 Patton Improved8301716012100.0%4817.9
Matilda445236217156.14%1458.0
Somua SAu 4042491982152.38%587.2
TOG II*612666354250.0%2623.5
Vz. 55104492120932263.66%4903.7
Object Veles1037831019955.56%3549.0
MT-2566075439141.76%1783.3
AT 15A710848341100.0%1634.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs436941123455.13%1706.7
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058197093212050.83%2446.9
E 5093902142512368.29%5820.7
Object 7529329613812185.71%3072.7
Emil I8242011499859.18%3266.8
Vz. 71 Tesák1016677451136.36%1917.5
TS-548213311323557.14%2479.3
IS-68242612753100.0%3961.3
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8190489592958.45%2925.5
Somua S353279553977.78%981.6
KV-85610756344971.43%2230.6
Krazownik824111097955.56%2169.7
Yongshi10411112923100.0%3254.1
Cobra923269653259.38%2345.8
T-4631141623351.52%349.2
T-262141173933.33%575.0
Ares 9010326811912373.91%3378.7
BT-22124107425.0%342.5
IS-710385711433759.46%4190.8
Somua SM8287215373683.33%4429.4
11310308388826256.49%3058.1
null0397110312762.96%0.0
M44612036836660.61%2425.3
KV-1SA5259925401100.0%13034.7
Vickers Mk. E Type B2177290250.0%790.0
TT-130M935221218633.33%4730.9
M6A2E182645125910258.82%4507.9
IS-410429412528366.27%5206.7
T-549306012799272.83%4488.6
Kranvagn103800112053159.51%4371.1
Renault Otsu18711110.0%133.5
Grille576631318852.13%1837.3
Conqueror Gun Carriage10249386318057.78%2443.0
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9357812517663.16%4137.2
Object 701828701418650.0%4695.8
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2354220.0%0.0
Type 5982437136423369.53%4651.7
AMX 50 Foch9347912616471.88%4673.1
T207241214475472.22%5844.5
PGZ-709294611585863.79%3262.9
Panther7124685524461.07%2558.4
AMX Chasseur de chars812745501258.33%1948.4
SU-14-28218388110265.69%3147.2
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10363610916262.9%3403.9
Type 5868045083565.71%1871.3
Vz. 68 Squall8137298516058.75%3242.7
AMX 13 5771734141710674.53%5353.7
Tortoise93204121614171.63%3738.3
Lorraine 155 mle. 507110656113455.97%1558.0
Object 2639312311569165.93%4049.8
AMX 12 t647236324746.96%1204.0
G.W. Tiger (P)8127442950454.76%1784.8
null03370635148153.68%0.0
T92 HMC10250582429557.97%2468.0
T-5053734321172.73%1528.4
UDES 14 Alt 58254412202470.83%4543.8
Renault FT AC22213183100.0%1001.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved