| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26834 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 26 |
| Avg Tier | 7.16 | 0.0 | 8.04 | 8.04 | 8.04 |
| Winrate | 48.88% | 0.0% | 46.15% | 46.15% | 46.15% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 0.96 |
| Damage dealt | 840.31 | 0 | 1274.38 | 1274.38 | 1274.38 |
| Defense points | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 478.9 | 0 | 709.0 | 709.0 | 709.0 |
| WN8 | 1034 | 0 | 1514 | 1514 | 1514 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.43 |
| Winrate | 14.29% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 28.57% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.14 | 0.33 | 1.75 | 1.14 |
| Damage dealt | 2303 | 815 | 449 | 1454.0 |
| Defense points | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Avg Experience | 414 | 95 | 436 | 352.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.0 | 6.67 | 4.75 | 6.79 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | 1299 | 346 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.65 |
| Winrate | 34.55% | 51.66% | 36.99% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.2 | 1.39 | 0.99 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1967 | 1087 | 596 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 3.6 | 1.46 | 2.03 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 564 | 601 | 280 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.49 | 7.68 | 6.48 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=I_BANDITO_I_21380382][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/I_BANDITO_I_21380382.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 303 | 381 | 295 | 48.47% | 342.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 485 | 421 | 36 | 41.67% | 454.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 82 | 123 | 5 | 40.0% | 38.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 803 | 675 | 81 | 55.56% | 990.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2402 | 941 | 22 | 45.45% | 1449.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1642 | 698 | 543 | 51.93% | 1977.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1264 | 719 | 187 | 51.87% | 1317.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1205 | 731 | 38 | 57.89% | 1259.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1066 | 577 | 325 | 53.54% | 1203.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 400 | 238 | 11 | 45.45% | 802.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 884 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 6462.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2714 | 925 | 54 | 51.85% | 1559.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 206 | 176 | 19 | 31.58% | 379.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1158 | 646 | 18 | 44.44% | 915.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1340 | 654 | 34 | 44.12% | 1002.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 405 | 348 | 106 | 54.72% | 940.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 37 | 100 | 11 | 63.64% | 241.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 717 | 558 | 40 | 57.5% | 703.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 364 | 308 | 149 | 44.97% | 407.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1085 | 435 | 353 | 42.21% | 1119.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2079 | 800 | 266 | 55.64% | 1802.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 490 | 315 | 115 | 51.3% | 767.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 809 | 588 | 10 | 40.0% | 551.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 165 | 239 | 5 | 60.0% | 866.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 541 | 294 | 38 | 39.47% | 572.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 811 | 505 | 216 | 50.46% | 779.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 203 | 366 | 2 | 100.0% | 1081.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 142 | 148 | 35 | 45.71% | 427.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 872 | 372 | 117 | 46.15% | 1133.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2359 | 808 | 65 | 56.92% | 1586.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 118 | 253 | 24 | 45.83% | 457.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 214 | 168 | 35 | 45.71% | 645.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 82 | 146 | 10 | 60.0% | 322.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1090 | 783 | 7 | 85.71% | 1165.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 769 | 420 | 222 | 49.1% | 951.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 904 | 646 | 36 | 38.89% | 812.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 69 | 120 | 11 | 45.45% | 123.9 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 149 | 382 | 2 | 50.0% | 165.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 378 | 642 | 2 | 100.0% | 919.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 305 | 535 | 8 | 50.0% | 1027.8 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 385 | 431 | 6 | 50.0% | 665.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1490 | 757 | 66 | 48.48% | 1184.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1263 | 604 | 21 | 38.1% | 1133.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 258 | 317 | 54 | 53.7% | 1052.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 241 | 243 | 74 | 59.46% | 862.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 366 | 302 | 137 | 52.55% | 744.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 64 | 132 | 7 | 42.86% | 49.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1266 | 582 | 86 | 47.67% | 839.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1010 | 586 | 48 | 50.0% | 964.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 20 | 160 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 347 | 254 | 92 | 47.83% | 838.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 898 | 551 | 24 | 41.67% | 646.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 193 | 187 | 12 | 41.67% | 915.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 669 | 357 | 124 | 47.58% | 760.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 242 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 376.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 131 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1345 | 762 | 19 | 42.11% | 980.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 564 | 313 | 149 | 48.99% | 930.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2268 | 723 | 70 | 47.14% | 1714.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 593 | 422 | 206 | 48.54% | 816.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 239 | 184 | 88 | 42.05% | 582.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 12 | 44 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 768 | 462 | 397 | 52.64% | 1467.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 356 | 363 | 2 | 50.0% | 2583.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 27 | 51 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 827 | 503 | 38 | 39.47% | 435.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 52 | 96 | 5 | 40.0% | 16.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1502 | 532 | 202 | 41.58% | 1101.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2972 | 937 | 114 | 44.74% | 1597.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 336 | 267 | 128 | 39.84% | 447.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 135 | 237 | 112 | 45.54% | 222.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 128 | 204 | 2 | 50.0% | 507.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 240 | 154 | 2 | 0.0% | 419.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 138 | 185 | 7 | 57.14% | 632.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1208 | 717 | 214 | 53.74% | 1389.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 374 | 297 | 2 | 50.0% | 913.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 66 | 106 | 28 | 32.14% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1697 | 682 | 90 | 52.22% | 1144.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 128 | 227 | 168 | 44.05% | 246.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 901 | 649 | 119 | 46.22% | 799.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 513 | 375 | 28 | 53.57% | 705.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 882 | 459 | 299 | 50.17% | 1015.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 89 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 186.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 60 | 209 | 2 | 100.0% | 321.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1360 | 708 | 16 | 50.0% | 1234.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 159 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 941.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1036 | 459 | 187 | 44.39% | 744.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 88 | 139 | 4 | 75.0% | 517.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 375 | 302 | 98 | 50.0% | 508.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 985 | 491 | 87 | 42.53% | 1604.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1631 | 684 | 159 | 52.2% | 1794.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 336 | 387 | 2 | 50.0% | 289.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1194 | 620 | 223 | 50.22% | 1544.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 841 | 388 | 622 | 51.13% | 1147.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1259 | 611 | 122 | 51.64% | 1388.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 472 | 461 | 287 | 53.31% | 1276.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 261 | 471 | 13 | 69.23% | 496.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 95 | 145 | 26 | 53.85% | 223.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 416 | 441 | 72 | 50.0% | 885.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 651 | 523 | 921 | 47.23% | 563.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 632 | 420 | 133 | 54.89% | 1021.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 776 | 429 | 226 | 47.35% | 866.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 794 | 583 | 423 | 45.39% | 676.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1337 | 725 | 10 | 50.0% | 901.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1479 | 526 | 375 | 42.93% | 978.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1821 | 948 | 58 | 58.62% | 1955.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 558 | 320 | 364 | 49.73% | 870.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 142 | 232 | 85 | 48.24% | 306.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1662 | 1070 | 2 | 100.0% | 1666.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 450 | 605 | 532 | 50.75% | 732.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2102 | 637 | 135 | 52.59% | 1622.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 77 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 393.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2165 | 710 | 142 | 47.89% | 1447.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 622 | 435 | 215 | 49.3% | 689.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 321 | 233 | 80 | 48.75% | 552.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 186 | 239 | 76 | 55.26% | 695.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 105 | 141 | 4 | 50.0% | 215.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1745 | 645 | 112 | 41.96% | 1205.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 119 | 131 | 6 | 33.33% | 120.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 148 | 158 | 12 | 50.0% | 538.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2203 | 838 | 62 | 50.0% | 1489.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 840 | 477 | 51 | 50.98% | 1033.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 183 | 228 | 190 | 55.26% | 646.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1672 | 668 | 532 | 52.07% | 1171.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 602 | 455 | 11 | 36.36% | 297.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 54 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 463 | 378 | 14 | 35.71% | 402.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1569 | 717 | 124 | 50.0% | 1105.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 237 | 260 | 99 | 58.59% | 616.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 96 | 117 | 10 | 30.0% | 163.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 251 | 252 | 42 | 50.0% | 697.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 188 | 314 | 360 | 52.78% | 911.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1075 | 414 | 482 | 49.17% | 1037.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 264 | 285 | 7 | 42.86% | 439.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 992 | 632 | 19 | 57.89% | 1200.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 572 | 555 | 338 | 46.75% | 565.7 |
| IS | 7 | 612 | 392 | 54 | 38.89% | 550.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 172 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 758.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 661 | 527 | 128 | 40.63% | 629.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2081 | 871 | 65 | 46.15% | 1499.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1140 | 628 | 42 | 28.57% | 1078.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 114 | 153 | 33 | 51.52% | 200.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1053 | 754 | 20 | 75.0% | 1153.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 306 | 357 | 79 | 40.51% | 660.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 990 | 688 | 8 | 50.0% | 934.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 93 | 136 | 2 | 50.0% | 396.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 237 | 245 | 122 | 51.64% | 506.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 101 | 243 | 6 | 100.0% | 458.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 825 | 604 | 71 | 47.89% | 885.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1242 | 638 | 189 | 52.91% | 1503.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 460 | 261 | 20 | 25.0% | 489.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 963 | 592 | 193 | 44.56% | 653.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1328 | 728 | 334 | 58.38% | 1638.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 135 | 142 | 4 | 0.0% | 342.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 180 | 282 | 13 | 46.15% | 168.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 368 | 261 | 192 | 49.48% | 730.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 349 | 254 | 56 | 46.43% | 799.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2113 | 686 | 199 | 49.25% | 1447.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 116 | 152 | 26 | 38.46% | 154.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1480 | 865 | 52 | 50.0% | 1598.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 532 | 363 | 388 | 47.94% | 916.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 532 | 386 | 252 | 54.76% | 1074.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 939 | 220 | 1 | 0.0% | 1455.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 338 | 338 | 3 | 0.0% | 324.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 398 | 597 | 198 | 43.43% | 358.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 908 | 504 | 9 | 55.56% | 1021.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 114 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 209.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 284 | 209 | 47 | 36.17% | 743.2 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1415 | 660 | 72 | 48.61% | 1296.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 58 | 100 | 2 | 100.0% | 279.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 186 | 197 | 9 | 44.44% | 420.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2035 | 844 | 51 | 58.82% | 1625.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1802 | 848 | 45 | 66.67% | 1603.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1531 | 731 | 33 | 51.52% | 1582.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 162 | 250 | 4 | 100.0% | 724.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 371 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 105.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 926 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 898.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1084 | 600 | 29 | 41.38% | 914.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1607 | 706 | 268 | 45.15% | 1389.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 696 | 397 | 345 | 48.7% | 741.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 503 | 610 | 2 | 50.0% | 528.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 246 | 230 | 11 | 36.36% | 352.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1444 | 667 | 63 | 53.97% | 1380.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 72 | 118 | 11 | 36.36% | 36.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1079 | 765 | 62 | 54.84% | 1108.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 27 | 137 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 244 | 280 | 236 | 52.97% | 722.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 168 | 209 | 90 | 53.33% | 426.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 517 | 371 | 579 | 49.74% | 929.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 625 | 409 | 11 | 18.18% | 668.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1073 | 654 | 59 | 45.76% | 1002.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 118 | 178 | 13 | 53.85% | 494.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 240 | 206 | 7 | 42.86% | 349.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 85 | 175 | 18 | 44.44% | 104.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 133 | 117 | 33 | 33.33% | 113.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 159 | 209 | 16 | 50.0% | 515.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 525 | 804 | 4 | 100.0% | 476.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 218 | 180 | 14 | 28.57% | 343.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 130 | 236 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 553 | 520 | 229 | 52.84% | 883.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1204 | 620 | 49 | 51.02% | 1183.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 315 | 263 | 137 | 46.72% | 495.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 266 | 229 | 39 | 38.46% | 212.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1041 | 475 | 240 | 45.83% | 932.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 114 | 223 | 3 | 66.67% | 603.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 437 | 359 | 171 | 50.88% | 647.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2468 | 755 | 72 | 44.44% | 1596.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 200 | 289 | 19 | 52.63% | 250.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 42 | 140 | 8 | 62.5% | 182.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 208 | 411 | 5 | 60.0% | 329.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 643 | 384 | 126 | 51.59% | 1034.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 38 | 98 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 144 | 216 | 4 | 0.0% | 175.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 237 | 231 | 64 | 45.31% | 466.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 381 | 344 | 149 | 51.68% | 1045.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1251 | 610 | 26 | 50.0% | 1430.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 141 | 233 | 63 | 55.56% | 677.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 527 | 294 | 13 | 46.15% | 511.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 436 | 274 | 84 | 47.62% | 875.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 716 | 425 | 256 | 50.78% | 1009.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 178 | 253 | 37 | 43.24% | 106.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1304 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 923.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 560 | 343 | 164 | 48.78% | 810.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1123 | 709 | 192 | 51.04% | 1404.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 106 | 227 | 10 | 80.0% | 683.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 222 | 293 | 10 | 40.0% | 487.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 84 | 96 | 9 | 33.33% | 309.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 165 | 160 | 12 | 66.67% | 725.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 528 | 327 | 73 | 50.68% | 1270.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 126 | 158 | 31 | 41.94% | 244.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 485 | 616 | 247 | 54.66% | 977.8 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 105 | 159 | 18 | 38.89% | 57.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 357 | 300 | 124 | 50.0% | 876.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 200 | 222 | 62 | 56.45% | 666.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 670 | 336 | 41 | 41.46% | 1002.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 520 | 386 | 37 | 37.84% | 669.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1278 | 404 | 11 | 45.45% | 998.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 151 | 189 | 27 | 66.67% | 546.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 302 | 283 | 235 | 49.36% | 699.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 739 | 427 | 212 | 46.7% | 994.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1764 | 972 | 84 | 58.33% | 2058.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 166 | 170 | 74 | 40.54% | 381.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2153 | 811 | 79 | 44.3% | 1594.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 592 | 366 | 5 | 20.0% | 670.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 573 | 464 | 196 | 42.35% | 655.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 357 | 602 | 2 | 100.0% | 1271.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 710 | 600 | 9 | 44.44% | 785.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 933 | 540 | 851 | 46.65% | 1154.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 441 | 566 | 3 | 66.67% | 546.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 211 | 359 | 11 | 54.55% | 966.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1156 | 840 | 2 | 50.0% | 3016.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 265 | 278 | 2 | 50.0% | 1166.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 24 | 132 | 2 | 50.0% | 132.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 777 | 559 | 165 | 40.61% | 1166.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 188 | 324 | 118 | 44.07% | 541.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 85 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 165.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 370 | 234 | 140 | 32.86% | 360.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1984 | 741 | 138 | 54.35% | 1760.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 121 | 443 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 683 | 657 | 12 | 66.67% | 664.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 960 | 489 | 156 | 42.31% | 708.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 431 | 295 | 128 | 44.53% | 543.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 270 | 256 | 40 | 60.0% | 742.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 686 | 460 | 86 | 48.84% | 464.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1197 | 570 | 57 | 52.63% | 932.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1198 | 691 | 15 | 40.0% | 1206.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 412 | 269 | 118 | 50.0% | 881.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 111 | 246 | 28 | 57.14% | 355.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2279 | 869 | 41 | 65.85% | 1939.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 18 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 247 | 226 | 97 | 49.48% | 582.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 401 | 266 | 156 | 39.74% | 535.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 432 | 342 | 202 | 45.05% | 985.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 243 | 222 | 67 | 46.27% | 519.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 153 | 161 | 27 | 40.74% | 253.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 748 | 559 | 487 | 47.23% | 704.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0 | 47 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 145 | 140 | 3 | 33.33% | 455.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 13 | 26 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 190 | 371 | 18 | 55.56% | 222.2 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 124 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 57.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 278 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 1723.8 |