eu Player II_MASSON_II


WN8
2090
Recent WN8
1638
(95 Battles)
Winrate
54.84%
Recent WR
44.21%
(95 Battles)
Battles
22095

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 22095 0 0 20 95
Avg Tier 8.58 0.0 0.0 9.5 9.65
Winrate 54.84% 0.0% 0.0% 40.0% 44.21%
Tanks spotted 1.43 0.0 0.0 0.7 0.32
Damage dealt 1719.79 0 0.0 1960.4 1807.01
Defense points 0.52 0 0.0 0.0 0.41
Avg Experience 826.54 0 0.0 478.0 657.0
WN8 2090 0 0 2021 1638 (-2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 319 0 0 319
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 50.47% 0.0% 0.0% 50.47%
Tanks spotted 1.14 0.0 0.0 1.14
Damage dealt 1710 0 0 1710.0
Defense points 0.64 0.0 0.0 0.64
Avg Experience 753 0 0 753.0
Avg Shots 10.53 0.0 0.0 10.53
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1835 1506 20 1210
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.08
Winrate 54.11% 60.49% 55.0% 57.44%
Tanks spotted 1.32 1.08 1.2 1.13
Damage dealt 1677 1195 848 1778.0
Defense points 0.89 0.7 0.0 0.71
Avg Experience 806 806 606 839.0
Avg Shots 8.84 6.53 9.9 8.85
(WG Player ID: 594708182)
Loaded in 0.34s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 10:07:41 - 27.10.2026 8:55:13)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/II_MASSON_II.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=II_MASSON_II][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/II_MASSON_II.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
42% (190 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1864
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2102
(20696 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2303
(1350 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1842
(717 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2176
(6517 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2235
(1988 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2018
(10089 Battles)

Tanks (190)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT466757113951.8%1978.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10217279136152.91%1908.1
BZ-17682126112174663.67%2530.6
AS-XX 40 t11283810173562.86%2620.8
White Dragon818069968061.25%2629.5
STA-1813298124454.55%1811.8
Object 26110155770655052.0%1351.0
Kampfpanzer 50 t922399665950.85%2108.2
StuG IV55103371838.89%1230.8
MS-11456497666.67%3760.6
M47 Iron Arnie816359333363.64%2137.1
SU-122-44710676091457.14%1362.9
P.43 bis67796687057.14%1616.1
AMX M4 mle. 541021559142369.57%1641.4
IS-3814709176860.29%2125.3
T-602144233333.33%423.3
M53/M55913897477157.75%1435.4
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2403594333.33%2148.1
T26E5813019334060.0%1747.3
SU-122A52863543447.06%518.4
FV3046460442366.67%810.9
Prototipo Standard B9234192622453.57%2745.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8103079812656.35%2271.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E37055871747.06%3155.9
SU-130PM8183386234954.15%2177.1
121B10266392525955.98%2499.0
AMBT819829314652.17%2681.6
P.43 ter711357818951.69%2033.4
SU-101818139398158.02%2518.0
T-26G FT2377403333.33%1522.9
CS-6310264688663754.16%2582.4
WZ-131G FT68426049150.55%1690.8
T-4379787984158.54%1900.8
Super Conqueror10246388238952.44%2172.5
SU-182583333.33%0.0
T-34-2G FT7135581613058.46%2345.7
L6/402365443560.0%1500.2
T-7032923401030.0%1068.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9168981010253.92%1915.1
SU-263171245560.0%439.9
STG Guard8148475519142.93%2006.3
ISU-152K817028714856.25%2290.6
Pz.Kpfw. II22085811080.0%1036.6
Object 705A10246391824956.63%2227.8
Ambassador9186854650.0%1071.3
M221824381442.86%873.6
KV-1S67057602070.0%1585.7
T110E31028038917758.44%2250.9
T-100 LT10119374322748.9%1526.8
TNH 105/1000816058802759.26%2212.9
Pz.Sfl. IC455430310.0%1318.9
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger811988791060.0%1309.3
VK 45.03713088761070.0%2055.0
M4469527199261.96%1811.6
Leopard Prototyp A9231287410555.24%2340.3
GSOR the TANK918287612540.0%1815.4
Vickers Medium Mk. I15154262070.0%4169.1
M3G FT3387571475.0%1350.0
Object 27710269994544053.64%2600.7
Object 430921039814757.45%2452.8
M4155545027350.68%884.7
Strv S18165473811152.25%1833.1
60TP Lewandowskiego1026708757652.63%2095.1
SU-2-12255706523100.0%1414.6
CS-53813187954360.47%1982.8
Lansen C816349913961.54%2268.2
FV3805910895781435.71%802.9
Škoda T 256147810661181.82%4168.0
50TP prototyp817329203148.39%2014.1
Sherman Firefly65165036957.97%970.9
FV4005 Stage II10187167472451.38%1455.8
SU-14-1791666511054.55%1289.8
SU-100693560713148.85%1855.9
Object 14010226586661254.41%2081.2
DZT-159919539803863.16%2042.4
E 1001026609706261.29%2427.0
Object 430U102560932145956.96%2451.2
T110E51024309202445.83%2059.2
T-448120479215350.98%1820.0
BT-7 artillery3304430425.0%1064.1
T 55A9171311422100.0%1689.0
Object 268 Version 410253489246460.34%2132.0
LT-4328102690149856.43%2352.6
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)310471029742.86%3381.3
Matilda49999841100.0%4392.2
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C35485051540.0%3213.9
FV4004 Conway9167769318949.21%1546.3
KV-157896842065.0%2062.7
FV42028129787522353.36%1959.5
Tiger 131692269015058.67%1727.6
IS712647966350.79%1965.1
TL-7917687421947.37%1597.1
Vz. 5510270289219353.37%2221.8
T26E5 Patriot8123786515350.33%1540.5
Renault NC-3116906853100.0%6084.1
MT-2564645847247.22%1607.0
IS-M819501081250.0%1863.0
Char Futur 4920868909656.25%1954.5
Crusader 5.5-in. SP79667523865.79%1396.3
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC815969891353.85%2111.5
Maus1018958692055.0%1337.2
Conqueror917978352653.85%1737.7
T1 Cunningham1201369771.43%1655.4
Caliban815968938252.44%2111.5
UDES 03 Alt 3919947624341.86%1710.6
M3 Light34986438454.76%3234.8
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10587446021258.33%770.8
Durchbruchswagen 245746405267.31%2335.0
King Tiger (Captured)711997814544.44%1745.0
T-34-85685261814652.05%2068.3
P.44 Pantera814458188250.0%2386.1
Panhard EBR 9098236899150.55%1172.1
Leichttraktor11486123100.0%857.7
WZ-111-1G FT815658032965.52%1951.4
TVP T 50/5110227681457654.34%2042.3
KV-85610197594055.0%2112.8
Windhund82144897366.67%2699.7
WZ-120-1G FT81693744366.67%1775.1
SU-542893122552.0%596.3
AMX M4 mle. 49815319718362.65%2106.0
Cobra922019193855.26%2111.7
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10241095011358.41%2208.4
E 759239510232951.72%2619.1
T-463268491875.0%1370.0
K-2815668733745.95%1902.1
4TP1382454862.5%2371.6
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher813927901546.67%1688.4
SU-100M1713167032142.86%1777.0
Fiat 300014144311060.0%3136.4
CS-59916469632176.19%1673.9
Object 2601022518611163.64%1787.0
T-11633014296457.81%1635.4
Somua SM8200310032055.0%2235.1
T7781824722520.0%2018.3
SMV CC-64 Vipera817459295658.93%2099.6
STB-110225681915050.0%1826.5
P26/4043814893256.25%1153.5
AMX 50 Foch (155)10231374526448.11%1691.4
60G FT54163944163.41%954.1
LTG78457296155.74%1944.1
VK 75.01 (K)8184710387360.27%2423.5
ASTRON Rex 105 mm81779100414963.76%2283.8
T-8328206311333961.54%2647.6
T-34-85M69197559757.73%1733.8
ST vz. 3946126728756.32%2930.9
Caernarvon Action X812117884443.18%1336.0
T-549142182413053.85%1626.2
Kranvagn1025038864548.89%2100.0
T-8043064873658.33%1275.6
CS-44711238204163.41%1957.3
T92881378559751.42%1753.4
T26E4 SuperPershing8148594526052.31%2182.2
T-127345456929259.25%2063.6
Type 646110990811253.57%3676.4
AMX Canon d'assaut 105816276844337.21%1709.6
FV20789267191361.54%1118.2
Matilda Black Prince5479460250.0%940.3
Grant43534014854.17%1200.4
Charioteer8164285051955.49%2330.7
XM578216410323964.1%2197.0
T-3455155288850.0%1631.6
TNH T Vz. 51922419695752.63%2509.4
P.4355075573158.06%1618.7
Sherman VC Firefly610168623154.84%2346.3
WZ-1118166696637158.49%2429.3
CS-52 LIS820569605150.98%2907.2
AE Phase I9233811258666.28%2791.4
SU-14-28146576313654.41%1947.2
Progetto M40 mod. 6510203873410249.02%1789.2
M4A1 FL 10611187602540.0%1963.2
Stuart I-IV3304455650.0%1374.4
ELC EVEN 90892887838658.29%2154.7
Vz. 68 Squall898772912952.71%1948.4
Sherman III53684811758.82%983.7
Primo Victoria81396808633.33%1785.0
Char Mle. 759164693537259.95%2969.7
Challenger711666575450.0%1565.5
Object 263923719669957.58%2797.0
M-IV-Y8202310817460.81%2824.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3392374250.0%1763.3
FV215b (183)10193163510742.06%1245.3
HWK 308671623666.67%1139.0
AMX 12 t61337103212063.33%6319.3
Conqueror Gun Carriage10150171043056.28%1255.7
SU-867135905853.45%963.1
T92 HMC10146966321151.66%1181.4
Panhard EBR 105101489800123451.78%1997.2
M15/4234555733565.71%1813.4
B.U.G.I.6610654250.0%1040.5
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.265174621030.0%650.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved