| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12908 | 13 | 86 | 207 | 681 |
| Avg Tier | 8.84 | 10.15 | 9.6 | 9.14 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 61.06% | 53.85% | 54.65% | 59.42% | 63.73% |
| Tanks spotted | 2.16 | 1.85 | 1.97 | 1.81 | 1.89 |
| Damage dealt | 2618.03 | 4269 | 3348.44 | 3137.39 | 3618.77 |
| Defense points | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.16 |
| Avg Experience | 1116.83 | 1144 | 1095.0 | 1126.0 | 1216.0 |
| WN8 | 3218 | 3858 (+1) | 3150 | 3405 (+4) | 2875 (-34) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 994 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 71.13% | 57.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.31 | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 2344 | 1644 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 5.13 | 19.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 1075 | 880 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.31 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3922 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 3872.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4681 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3903.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5800 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3771.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=IDANZOI][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/IDANZOI.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1814 | 1063 | 22 | 68.18% | 2672.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2661 | 997 | 10 | 60.0% | 2598.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2433 | 1206 | 147 | 60.54% | 3559.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2676 | 1244 | 54 | 72.22% | 3487.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2338 | 1058 | 9 | 55.56% | 2547.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2292 | 1059 | 50 | 56.0% | 2614.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3902 | 1122 | 54 | 64.81% | 3476.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2198 | 1210 | 134 | 64.18% | 3188.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3797 | 1188 | 81 | 64.2% | 3873.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2132 | 1032 | 175 | 59.43% | 3147.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1903 | 964 | 3 | 33.33% | 2940.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3321 | 1112 | 2 | 50.0% | 3399.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2369 | 1344 | 52 | 69.23% | 3686.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1919 | 1041 | 42 | 57.14% | 2309.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1654 | 1107 | 52 | 63.46% | 3623.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 4690 | 1588 | 5 | 80.0% | 5917.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2624 | 1267 | 220 | 62.73% | 3410.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3926 | 1195 | 41 | 63.41% | 3835.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3147 | 1169 | 57 | 75.44% | 3263.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2777 | 1220 | 26 | 76.92% | 3608.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1987 | 967 | 66 | 59.09% | 2635.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2871 | 957 | 131 | 57.25% | 2782.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 3407 | 899 | 2 | 50.0% | 2852.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2010 | 887 | 6 | 50.0% | 1972.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2484 | 1317 | 201 | 65.67% | 3518.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2674 | 1263 | 185 | 61.08% | 3853.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2200 | 1317 | 15 | 73.33% | 3342.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4725 | 1381 | 160 | 71.25% | 4587.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 3195 | 1502 | 7 | 71.43% | 4458.4 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 2165 | 1240 | 102 | 58.82% | 3350.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3708 | 1082 | 159 | 55.35% | 3727.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4539 | 1232 | 115 | 61.74% | 3343.6 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2457 | 1240 | 53 | 66.04% | 2900.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2632 | 988 | 25 | 52.0% | 2316.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2454 | 1226 | 322 | 60.56% | 3530.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 2413 | 1182 | 181 | 60.22% | 3354.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4117 | 1203 | 98 | 56.12% | 3552.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3750 | 1133 | 99 | 59.6% | 3620.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3812 | 1195 | 36 | 69.44% | 4152.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2227 | 1246 | 41 | 70.73% | 3708.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2876 | 1170 | 12 | 58.33% | 3115.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1601 | 850 | 65 | 50.77% | 1879.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4991 | 1412 | 120 | 63.33% | 3938.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3109 | 879 | 22 | 40.91% | 2053.7 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 2794 | 1302 | 5 | 80.0% | 3552.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2201 | 1032 | 115 | 59.13% | 2973.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2844 | 1456 | 118 | 72.88% | 4397.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3865 | 1188 | 61 | 70.49% | 3119.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4134 | 1438 | 12 | 83.33% | 3967.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 4495 | 1361 | 18 | 66.67% | 5526.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4361 | 1230 | 74 | 64.86% | 3343.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3068 | 991 | 135 | 54.07% | 2770.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2621 | 1154 | 182 | 57.14% | 3422.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3456 | 1108 | 115 | 66.96% | 3412.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3726 | 1041 | 301 | 64.45% | 3473.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2566 | 1213 | 294 | 64.97% | 3093.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1980 | 928 | 94 | 56.38% | 2305.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1056 | 979 | 472 | 57.63% | 2454.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3260 | 1245 | 97 | 62.89% | 3708.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 2556 | 1300 | 180 | 67.78% | 3747.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1552 | 977 | 76 | 61.84% | 2458.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2979 | 1348 | 40 | 60.0% | 3282.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2390 | 1361 | 8 | 62.5% | 3955.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4139 | 1231 | 136 | 56.62% | 3485.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2472 | 1184 | 31 | 51.61% | 3559.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3241 | 1251 | 93 | 63.44% | 3277.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2416 | 1291 | 128 | 60.94% | 3103.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1897 | 1057 | 155 | 60.0% | 3577.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3484 | 1177 | 44 | 72.73% | 2901.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2939 | 1480 | 11 | 72.73% | 5021.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3765 | 1065 | 185 | 60.54% | 3781.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2671 | 1160 | 235 | 64.26% | 3499.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1533 | 848 | 21 | 57.14% | 1731.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2879 | 1399 | 90 | 75.56% | 3884.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2306 | 1235 | 16 | 75.0% | 2228.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3167 | 1207 | 49 | 67.35% | 3605.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1213 | 905 | 451 | 55.43% | 2640.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1590 | 941 | 90 | 64.44% | 1813.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2335 | 1205 | 181 | 59.67% | 3167.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3956 | 1202 | 142 | 64.79% | 3942.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3407 | 1102 | 122 | 59.02% | 3377.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2459 | 1206 | 203 | 58.13% | 3150.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 2275 | 1155 | 14 | 57.14% | 2976.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3758 | 1199 | 125 | 65.6% | 3774.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2831 | 857 | 221 | 56.11% | 2420.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2657 | 1013 | 126 | 58.73% | 2771.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2575 | 1244 | 13 | 69.23% | 3327.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2613 | 1314 | 201 | 60.2% | 3507.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4459 | 1276 | 28 | 71.43% | 3893.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1571 | 1017 | 12 | 50.0% | 2228.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3646 | 1118 | 220 | 61.36% | 3526.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3684 | 1064 | 75 | 54.67% | 2902.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3474 | 1199 | 92 | 67.39% | 2937.7 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 3216 | 1554 | 11 | 72.73% | 5498.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 3066 | 1209 | 31 | 61.29% | 3328.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1672 | 1015 | 22 | 50.0% | 2523.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3085 | 1150 | 22 | 59.09% | 3276.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2732 | 1157 | 258 | 63.95% | 3412.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2225 | 1321 | 111 | 68.47% | 4060.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2408 | 1055 | 326 | 60.12% | 3031.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2047 | 1127 | 450 | 60.22% | 3297.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2816 | 1262 | 144 | 63.19% | 3556.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3734 | 951 | 30 | 60.0% | 3159.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3053 | 988 | 43 | 60.47% | 2462.9 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2348 | 944 | 42 | 47.62% | 2077.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4226 | 1219 | 62 | 59.68% | 3263.0 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3034 | 980 | 31 | 51.61% | 2701.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2754 | 1109 | 139 | 61.15% | 2817.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1049 | 908 | 284 | 60.21% | 2328.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1543 | 764 | 6 | 33.33% | 1697.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3697 | 1076 | 162 | 62.35% | 2967.7 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3356 | 1053 | 80 | 57.5% | 3469.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1829 | 1057 | 167 | 59.28% | 2899.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1033 | 923 | 299 | 56.86% | 2295.9 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 2087 | 1177 | 15 | 80.0% | 2736.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1975 | 1067 | 40 | 57.5% | 2587.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3014 | 921 | 147 | 61.9% | 2719.1 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3419 | 1110 | 55 | 63.64% | 3335.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1617 | 907 | 565 | 55.22% | 2253.6 |