| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11346 | 0 | 40 | 347 | 924 |
| Avg Tier | 7.23 | 0.0 | 7.85 | 8.57 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.21% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 49.28% | 49.03% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.13 | 0.0 | 1.18 | 1.04 | 1.15 |
| Damage dealt | 1352.64 | 0 | 1750.43 | 1701.25 | 1782.84 |
| Defense points | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.37 |
| Avg Experience | 811.29 | 0 | 762.0 | 839.0 | 827.0 |
| WN8 | 1999 | 0 (-1) | 1762 (-1) | 1932 (-2) | 1833 (-14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 3 | 12 | 15 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.4 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.67% | 33.33% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.83 | 0.73 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 905 | 595 | 657.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.92 | 2.33 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 212 | 515 | 454.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 6.67 | 7.0 | 6.93 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | 3 | 29 | 6 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.1 |
| Winrate | 30.0% | 66.67% | 62.07% | 100.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.7 | 0.33 | 1.07 | 0.5 |
| Damage dealt | 1260 | 1301 | 723 | 1187.0 |
| Defense points | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 546 | 867 | 621 | 650.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.7 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 5.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=I6I9I][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/I6I9I.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1671 | 822 | 9 | 44.44% | 3900.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1247 | 785 | 3 | 33.33% | 1161.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1485 | 796 | 7 | 57.14% | 1214.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 484 | 572 | 7 | 42.86% | 934.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1237 | 651 | 11 | 36.36% | 1058.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2637 | 1260 | 4 | 75.0% | 3278.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1001 | 802 | 20 | 65.0% | 2568.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1701 | 1004 | 36 | 58.33% | 2352.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1462 | 983 | 32 | 68.75% | 2156.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1096 | 656 | 133 | 48.87% | 1449.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1253 | 861 | 65 | 53.85% | 3031.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1250 | 699 | 11 | 27.27% | 1204.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 636 | 454 | 50 | 46.0% | 1053.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 116 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1256 | 841 | 67 | 49.25% | 1461.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1140 | 866 | 25 | 68.0% | 2157.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2263 | 1000 | 9 | 66.67% | 2054.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 984 | 884 | 163 | 65.03% | 2657.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1151 | 811 | 5 | 60.0% | 2004.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1217 | 830 | 5 | 60.0% | 2144.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2157 | 1091 | 15 | 46.67% | 2927.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 707 | 649 | 15 | 73.33% | 2343.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1846 | 969 | 41 | 56.1% | 1700.9 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1761 | 521 | 1 | 0.0% | 925.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1473 | 769 | 37 | 62.16% | 1549.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 856 | 611 | 6 | 16.67% | 809.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1902 | 827 | 53 | 45.28% | 1589.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1595 | 985 | 18 | 55.56% | 2665.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1831 | 726 | 39 | 43.59% | 1593.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1728 | 798 | 193 | 50.26% | 1721.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1421 | 909 | 49 | 61.22% | 1878.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 605 | 826 | 142 | 76.76% | 3052.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2394 | 776 | 54 | 48.15% | 1790.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 832 | 738 | 17 | 47.06% | 1450.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 903 | 675 | 16 | 37.5% | 793.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 387 | 629 | 17 | 76.47% | 1772.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 309 | 380 | 10 | 50.0% | 952.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1206 | 905 | 13 | 53.85% | 2782.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1299 | 796 | 2 | 50.0% | 1834.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1368 | 730 | 16 | 31.25% | 1305.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1976 | 1308 | 3 | 66.67% | 3564.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1169 | 784 | 12 | 66.67% | 1311.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 520 | 587 | 6 | 66.67% | 746.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1469 | 835 | 31 | 51.61% | 1824.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1414 | 801 | 52 | 46.15% | 1602.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1620 | 1010 | 24 | 70.83% | 2202.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1238 | 821 | 15 | 60.0% | 1695.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1763 | 923 | 3 | 33.33% | 1816.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1251 | 812 | 40 | 62.5% | 1634.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 868 | 847 | 7 | 57.14% | 2135.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3422 | 1221 | 2 | 50.0% | 4426.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1968 | 805 | 8 | 25.0% | 1747.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 781 | 466 | 16 | 37.5% | 1537.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2150 | 966 | 33 | 57.58% | 2362.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 521 | 580 | 55 | 47.27% | 2254.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1127 | 829 | 22 | 68.18% | 1829.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2586 | 945 | 39 | 53.85% | 2276.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 1839 | 706 | 7 | 42.86% | 1370.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2297 | 578 | 10 | 30.0% | 1477.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1327 | 964 | 17 | 70.59% | 1950.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 830 | 539 | 44 | 45.45% | 1037.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1536 | 892 | 34 | 50.0% | 1972.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1823 | 851 | 39 | 48.72% | 1640.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1306 | 1060 | 3 | 66.67% | 1535.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1001 | 807 | 21 | 57.14% | 1438.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 805 | 725 | 47 | 59.57% | 2779.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1692 | 822 | 58 | 51.72% | 1584.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 567 | 552 | 32 | 53.13% | 1642.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1266 | 878 | 9 | 55.56% | 2917.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1307 | 736 | 62 | 43.55% | 1580.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1352 | 765 | 82 | 43.9% | 1622.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1411 | 765 | 36 | 52.78% | 1625.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 941 | 558 | 14 | 35.71% | 1296.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1293 | 763 | 50 | 44.0% | 1726.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1084 | 671 | 11 | 54.55% | 1470.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2470 | 910 | 39 | 48.72% | 2184.3 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1324 | 741 | 3 | 33.33% | 2040.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1496 | 1133 | 24 | 79.17% | 2047.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 759 | 665 | 15 | 46.67% | 2780.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 638 | 771 | 7 | 57.14% | 2351.2 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 666 | 260 | 2 | 0.0% | 110.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1837 | 1148 | 1 | 100.0% | 2130.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1222 | 771 | 21 | 38.1% | 1732.9 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1802 | 636 | 5 | 20.0% | 1537.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1437 | 902 | 87 | 60.92% | 1949.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1812 | 883 | 41 | 56.1% | 1724.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1208 | 638 | 11 | 36.36% | 1078.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1118 | 833 | 19 | 47.37% | 1749.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1204 | 739 | 39 | 56.41% | 1483.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2517 | 1209 | 11 | 81.82% | 2883.6 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 0 | 768 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1809 | 1045 | 29 | 65.52% | 2177.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1681 | 980 | 36 | 55.56% | 2151.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2091 | 775 | 74 | 51.35% | 1369.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1594 | 863 | 18 | 61.11% | 1893.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1832 | 628 | 15 | 40.0% | 1052.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 438 | 362 | 4 | 50.0% | 422.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 797 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 712.6 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 1048 | 904 | 8 | 50.0% | 3101.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 962 | 837 | 850 | 67.06% | 3251.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1806 | 915 | 6 | 66.67% | 1382.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 914 | 682 | 18 | 44.44% | 1580.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1896 | 806 | 43 | 41.86% | 1983.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1005 | 677 | 32 | 46.88% | 1209.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 203 | 413 | 1 | 100.0% | 1061.8 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 972 | 617 | 7 | 28.57% | 1401.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1653 | 900 | 80 | 53.75% | 2036.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2322 | 1035 | 12 | 58.33% | 2146.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2289 | 936 | 25 | 52.0% | 2059.7 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1269 | 644 | 3 | 33.33% | 1250.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1561 | 852 | 60 | 46.67% | 1511.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 492 | 447 | 5 | 60.0% | 1105.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 904 | 670 | 17 | 64.71% | 1413.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 766 | 726 | 7 | 57.14% | 1755.5 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2069 | 852 | 10 | 40.0% | 1974.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1210 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 3313.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1246 | 866 | 7 | 57.14% | 1367.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 117 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 124.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2147 | 972 | 10 | 70.0% | 2223.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1557 | 791 | 14 | 57.14% | 1096.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 963 | 1082 | 8 | 75.0% | 4141.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 654 | 616 | 27 | 62.96% | 1856.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 757 | 596 | 6 | 33.33% | 3099.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2350 | 833 | 33 | 45.45% | 1677.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1658 | 777 | 43 | 41.86% | 1464.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1798 | 1212 | 1 | 100.0% | 1648.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1209 | 799 | 102 | 51.96% | 1844.4 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1471 | 951 | 2 | 100.0% | 1351.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 1366 | 698 | 75 | 42.67% | 1324.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1155 | 693 | 8 | 37.5% | 539.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1886 | 791 | 56 | 50.0% | 1556.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 357 | 578 | 8 | 50.0% | 2408.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2076 | 849 | 64 | 43.75% | 1661.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2268 | 1011 | 46 | 56.52% | 2494.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1479 | 845 | 6 | 50.0% | 1625.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 385 | 498 | 9 | 66.67% | 1250.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 829 | 813 | 36 | 66.67% | 2123.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 992 | 1286 | 1 | 100.0% | 1683.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1654 | 764 | 45 | 44.44% | 1815.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 1304 | 932 | 10 | 90.0% | 1331.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1810 | 838 | 153 | 46.41% | 1801.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1645 | 847 | 28 | 57.14% | 1866.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1750 | 1113 | 13 | 76.92% | 2870.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1021 | 719 | 2 | 50.0% | 560.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 724 | 439 | 2 | 0.0% | 1102.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1189 | 639 | 3 | 33.33% | 1110.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 791 | 585 | 75 | 48.0% | 1685.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1389 | 742 | 4 | 50.0% | 1168.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1169 | 707 | 8 | 75.0% | 2832.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 301 | 519 | 12 | 66.67% | 1816.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 958 | 689 | 92 | 57.61% | 1886.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1945 | 871 | 50 | 54.0% | 2057.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 769 | 773 | 25 | 44.0% | 2849.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 692 | 759 | 3 | 66.67% | 959.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1015 | 606 | 25 | 36.0% | 754.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1792 | 1108 | 18 | 72.22% | 3024.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 983 | 687 | 13 | 38.46% | 1875.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 854 | 348 | 5 | 0.0% | 515.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 820 | 769 | 12 | 75.0% | 1186.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1520 | 919 | 22 | 50.0% | 2469.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1376 | 964 | 25 | 64.0% | 2359.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 3147 | 3603 | 1 | 100.0% | 17354.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1539 | 743 | 207 | 48.79% | 1527.7 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1185 | 782 | 20 | 50.0% | 1496.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2343 | 804 | 8 | 50.0% | 1633.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 970 | 696 | 8 | 62.5% | 2128.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 4464 | 2024 | 1 | 0.0% | 7335.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 773 | 648 | 21 | 57.14% | 2030.5 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1051 | 604 | 34 | 41.18% | 1277.8 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2790 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 1828.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1527 | 925 | 44 | 52.27% | 2556.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 878 | 534 | 17 | 52.94% | 1773.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 607 | 478 | 4 | 25.0% | 443.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 793 | 405 | 6 | 16.67% | 1206.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2549 | 783 | 12 | 41.67% | 1799.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 461 | 726 | 5 | 100.0% | 5468.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 696 | 440 | 2 | 50.0% | 1494.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1776 | 1428 | 1 | 100.0% | 6032.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1648 | 920 | 12 | 58.33% | 1970.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2065 | 852 | 13 | 46.15% | 1513.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1501 | 803 | 23 | 39.13% | 1378.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1111 | 874 | 23 | 73.91% | 1662.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 168 | 276 | 2 | 0.0% | 944.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 978 | 717 | 21 | 57.14% | 1126.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 959 | 882 | 14 | 85.71% | 2031.1 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 160 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 399.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1671 | 876 | 42 | 57.14% | 1642.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 527 | 938 | 467 | 84.37% | 4113.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1415 | 749 | 34 | 47.06% | 1923.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 742 | 694 | 35 | 54.29% | 1782.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 366 | 630 | 5 | 60.0% | 1978.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1764 | 569 | 15 | 33.33% | 1082.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1035 | 852 | 95 | 61.05% | 2330.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1414 | 820 | 39 | 46.15% | 1804.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 114 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 529.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1851 | 1040 | 12 | 50.0% | 3446.6 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 167 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 218.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 727 | 637 | 27 | 55.56% | 1380.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1659 | 869 | 28 | 50.0% | 2261.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3494 | 989 | 3 | 66.67% | 2520.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1917 | 861 | 40 | 57.5% | 1898.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1433 | 922 | 5 | 80.0% | 2155.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2294 | 917 | 43 | 41.86% | 2374.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 332 | 513 | 34 | 64.71% | 2332.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1117 | 951 | 1 | 100.0% | 2264.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1867 | 732 | 4 | 25.0% | 1929.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 393 | 451 | 2 | 50.0% | 379.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1361 | 654 | 22 | 40.91% | 1248.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1128 | 705 | 17 | 47.06% | 1208.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3569 | 1061 | 8 | 75.0% | 2287.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 328 | 400 | 5 | 60.0% | 1091.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2033 | 797 | 86 | 53.49% | 1603.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2186 | 779 | 36 | 41.67% | 1826.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 175 | 560 | 5 | 100.0% | 753.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1435 | 1028 | 21 | 80.95% | 2949.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1462 | 553 | 31 | 32.26% | 1021.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1091 | 750 | 12 | 50.0% | 1112.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1084 | 742 | 10 | 30.0% | 1375.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1746 | 694 | 5 | 40.0% | 1704.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1190 | 908 | 23 | 65.22% | 1734.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 241 | 431 | 4 | 75.0% | 725.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2103 | 762 | 72 | 43.06% | 1696.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1633 | 1000 | 21 | 71.43% | 2087.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1514 | 838 | 28 | 57.14% | 1679.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1172 | 564 | 6 | 50.0% | 839.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 437 | 444 | 2 | 0.0% | 491.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1179 | 540 | 1 | 0.0% | 1010.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 860 | 816 | 57 | 61.4% | 2517.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1166 | 790 | 42 | 52.38% | 1607.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 850 | 522 | 12 | 58.33% | 1511.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1093 | 1177 | 5 | 60.0% | 3796.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 992 | 709 | 44 | 45.45% | 1303.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1056 | 593 | 5 | 40.0% | 1039.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1647 | 858 | 19 | 36.84% | 2085.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1692 | 926 | 42 | 54.76% | 1697.8 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1348 | 735 | 14 | 50.0% | 1498.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1016 | 722 | 12 | 41.67% | 831.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1784 | 814 | 62 | 43.55% | 1692.4 |
| Panzer 58 | 8 | 1047 | 797 | 27 | 59.26% | 1387.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1710 | 966 | 59 | 59.32% | 1899.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 880 | 647 | 59 | 50.85% | 867.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1076 | 747 | 15 | 46.67% | 1019.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1128 | 920 | 14 | 64.29% | 2323.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 872 | 735 | 13 | 53.85% | 1829.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1199 | 974 | 45 | 68.89% | 2372.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 448 | 512 | 8 | 37.5% | 1269.4 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1570 | 1042 | 4 | 50.0% | 2169.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 382 | 373 | 8 | 25.0% | 682.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1245 | 864 | 30 | 60.0% | 2317.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1265 | 704 | 10 | 40.0% | 879.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1625 | 860 | 29 | 55.17% | 1623.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1658 | 744 | 30 | 36.67% | 1341.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 108 | 216 | 6 | 33.33% | 306.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1218 | 948 | 32 | 65.63% | 3251.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 855 | 464 | 3 | 0.0% | 2567.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1625 | 922 | 23 | 52.17% | 2031.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1131 | 870 | 11 | 72.73% | 2086.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2819 | 1158 | 9 | 66.67% | 3344.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1312 | 946 | 33 | 63.64% | 2169.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1369 | 932 | 2 | 100.0% | 2977.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2383 | 958 | 54 | 53.7% | 2664.9 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 728 | 681 | 1 | 100.0% | 1526.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1330 | 768 | 63 | 44.44% | 1412.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 757 | 685 | 2 | 100.0% | 1197.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 529 | 717 | 35 | 54.29% | 980.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 862 | 659 | 29 | 55.17% | 1658.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1665 | 796 | 225 | 51.11% | 1802.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 492 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 44.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1997 | 1146 | 6 | 66.67% | 2536.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1799 | 1011 | 5 | 60.0% | 3039.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 776 | 808 | 31 | 67.74% | 2346.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 601 | 839 | 7 | 71.43% | 3066.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 885 | 887 | 1 | 100.0% | 1784.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1273 | 778 | 27 | 44.44% | 1683.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 653 | 582 | 9 | 66.67% | 1160.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1473 | 701 | 2 | 0.0% | 2255.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 287 | 363 | 4 | 25.0% | 1044.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1802 | 963 | 136 | 51.47% | 2129.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1676 | 940 | 28 | 57.14% | 2447.2 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 633 | 379 | 7 | 28.57% | 520.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1055 | 424 | 2 | 0.0% | 2121.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1732 | 948 | 54 | 61.11% | 1969.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 716 | 749 | 22 | 63.64% | 1827.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1337 | 731 | 102 | 49.02% | 1467.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1542 | 969 | 17 | 47.06% | 3297.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1204 | 691 | 97 | 49.48% | 1054.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 932 | 627 | 28 | 57.14% | 1263.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1438 | 662 | 9 | 44.44% | 1384.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1232 | 814 | 43 | 44.19% | 2419.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 824 | 735 | 14 | 57.14% | 964.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1277 | 643 | 12 | 25.0% | 1195.7 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1108 | 758 | 47 | 48.94% | 1431.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1313 | 748 | 43 | 51.16% | 1478.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1060 | 779 | 6 | 66.67% | 820.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1545 | 703 | 15 | 26.67% | 1542.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1399 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 1063.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2672 | 1088 | 10 | 70.0% | 2428.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1199 | 727 | 16 | 50.0% | 1254.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1278 | 677 | 40 | 47.5% | 955.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1520 | 725 | 88 | 47.73% | 1530.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 902 | 769 | 103 | 65.05% | 2502.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 913 | 518 | 3 | 33.33% | 353.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1749 | 918 | 48 | 66.67% | 1672.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 1725 | 884 | 53 | 49.06% | 2009.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 659 | 442 | 34 | 41.18% | 1016.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1493 | 847 | 53 | 50.94% | 1759.6 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 1643 | 1551 | 1 | 100.0% | 8146.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2376 | 796 | 28 | 57.14% | 1670.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1462 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 1124.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 661 | 590 | 52 | 55.77% | 1352.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 947 | 784 | 7 | 71.43% | 936.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2950 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | 2803.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1039 | 699 | 21 | 23.81% | 2429.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1875 | 879 | 57 | 54.39% | 1600.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1923 | 1517 | 1 | 100.0% | 4955.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2049 | 1008 | 70 | 52.86% | 2158.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1796 | 1134 | 17 | 76.47% | 3014.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 891 | 557 | 10 | 50.0% | 757.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1253 | 1060 | 3 | 100.0% | 2551.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2315 | 772 | 8 | 50.0% | 1466.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1009 | 708 | 4 | 50.0% | 932.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1579 | 741 | 7 | 42.86% | 1693.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1747 | 844 | 59 | 49.15% | 1773.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2519 | 923 | 2 | 50.0% | 2110.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1080 | 939 | 7 | 85.71% | 2444.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1418 | 1032 | 2 | 50.0% | 1712.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 865 | 617 | 53 | 39.62% | 1111.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 345 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 85.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 984 | 736 | 63 | 61.9% | 1944.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1784 | 812 | 78 | 56.41% | 1768.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 106 | 271 | 8 | 50.0% | 226.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1098 | 616 | 9 | 44.44% | 784.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 249 | 286 | 4 | 50.0% | 980.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 392 | 1094 | 1 | 100.0% | 3346.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1194 | 861 | 3 | 66.67% | 1520.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 367 | 446 | 3 | 66.67% | 2122.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2168 | 914 | 83 | 54.22% | 1822.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 786 | 465 | 6 | 16.67% | 482.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 727 | 516 | 9 | 22.22% | 1269.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1373 | 819 | 38 | 47.37% | 1443.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 953 | 949 | 3 | 66.67% | 2299.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 197 | 350 | 3 | 100.0% | 912.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 0 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 862 | 591 | 9 | 55.56% | 813.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1433 | 1081 | 6 | 83.33% | 2024.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1333 | 974 | 3 | 66.67% | 1726.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1676 | 817 | 35 | 51.43% | 1709.1 |
| STG | 8 | 1520 | 497 | 1 | 0.0% | 1782.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1102 | 814 | 23 | 65.22% | 1599.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1780 | 501 | 1 | 0.0% | 1778.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1086 | 559 | 39 | 41.03% | 738.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1898 | 907 | 58 | 60.34% | 1842.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1546 | 970 | 42 | 52.38% | 2262.8 |
| null | 0 | 3102 | 932 | 6 | 83.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1584 | 944 | 291 | 50.86% | 2391.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 399 | 431 | 8 | 50.0% | 1544.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1257 | 781 | 94 | 43.62% | 1964.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1905 | 1202 | 20 | 65.0% | 3779.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1135 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 1322.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 708 | 303 | 3 | 0.0% | 488.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1495 | 798 | 7 | 42.86% | 1094.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1197 | 890 | 22 | 54.55% | 2746.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 462 | 209 | 2 | 0.0% | 514.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 398 | 578 | 3 | 66.67% | 717.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2031 | 862 | 41 | 48.78% | 1618.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1956 | 857 | 50 | 56.0% | 1905.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1575 | 879 | 219 | 54.79% | 2091.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2168 | 843 | 2 | 50.0% | 1761.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 795 | 673 | 18 | 72.22% | 1398.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1389 | 720 | 19 | 36.84% | 1170.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 970 | 672 | 2 | 100.0% | 4036.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 476 | 522 | 5 | 80.0% | 699.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 391 | 671 | 1 | 100.0% | 351.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1587 | 901 | 43 | 58.14% | 2351.4 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1524 | 934 | 23 | 52.17% | 1978.9 |