eu Player Horus665

[B-G-T] Go To Battle (History)


WN8
2090
Recent WN8
2970
(621 Battles)
Winrate
55.18%
Recent WR
61.03%
(621 Battles)
Battles
26732
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 26732 21 181 529 621
Avg Tier 7.68 8.38 8.83 9.06 9.07
Winrate 55.18% 76.19% 71.27% 59.74% 61.03%
Tanks spotted 0.95 1.05 0.77 0.84 0.88
Damage dealt 1575.1 2639 2692.14 2719.1 2757.08
Defense points 0.56 0 0.06 0.46 0.39
Avg Experience 666.13 1105 1110.0 933.0 930.0
WN8 2090 2804 (+1) 2849 (+7) 2891 (+18) 2970 (+24)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 27 0 0 27
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 40.74% 0.0% 0.0% 40.74%
Tanks spotted 0.37 0.0 0.0 0.37
Damage dealt 1642 0 0 1642.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 486 0 0 486.0
Avg Shots 8.22 0.0 0.0 8.22
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 43 138 433 70
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.73
Winrate 60.47% 43.48% 48.27% 55.71%
Tanks spotted 1.19 0.75 1.36 0.36
Damage dealt 1323 1170 651 1665.0
Defense points 0.98 0.88 1.78 0.2
Avg Experience 622 541 356 572.0
Avg Shots 7.23 7.4 9.96 8.9
(WG Player ID: 536367881)
Loaded in 1.53s

Session stats


Toggle (11.7.2024 17:58:39 - 12.7.2024 13:21:30)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Object 26010261111100.0%2095.0
Ho-Ri 310126511100.0%853.0
Škoda T 56828935771.43%2850.0
Progetto M35 mod. 468273411100.0%4402.0
SU-130PM819821250.0%2047.0
ShPTK-TVP 1008235155100.0%2345.0
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza932102450.0%3945.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Horus665.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Horus665][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Horus665.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 11211 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
42% (190 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2530
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2095
(22349 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1886
(2986 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1477
(2527 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2281
(7355 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2231
(2922 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2161
(6559 Battles)

Tanks (259)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68127185533362.46%2879.4
FCM 3621782932100.0%832.8
Renault UE 573272229850.0%780.8
BT-742122301241.67%807.6
Ikv 65 Alt II67464065350.94%1448.4
Object 257917878219149.45%1714.4
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t88747299943.43%1707.8
Object 703 Version II817139129347.31%1914.1
T-54 first prototype827651196250.0%4383.2
ISU-122S712427181060.0%1886.6
O-I68054559555.79%1378.5
Turán III prototípus53135061100.0%708.2
MS-11129157825.0%459.7
M47 Iron Arnie817879003145.16%2261.4
AT 25898506683.33%2575.1
M40/M43812716906445.31%1304.1
Type 91 Heavy3291452650.0%1070.5
Pz.Kpfw. I2170212540.0%478.3
AMX M4 mle. 541028299136353.97%2255.3
IS-3813547927650.0%1614.8
Churchill I53533691650.0%608.8
NC 70 Błyskawica10311510291866.67%3025.4
T-150699556216553.94%1986.4
M3 Stuart326116510.0%971.5
Jagdpanther7105950838355.87%1568.3
Ferdinand817938466663.64%2042.3
M4-8558046991266.67%1758.7
GSOR 1010 FB8217713731100.0%3069.2
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm22061921020.0%853.6
T1 Cunningham1173321580.0%1358.6
Vickers Medium Mk. III3146319366.67%532.5
FV30465843399354.84%1071.4
Object 7529266210472850.0%2789.9
Lorraine 40 t841315020.0%130.4
T288162061820355.67%2111.3
XM66F81958820944.44%1898.9
T-293357433771.43%1435.9
Strv m/4254433554355.81%1275.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H558739917955.87%1785.6
IS-2 shielded714247095356.6%2059.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10215956459949.42%1968.7
SU-85B46333906950.72%2015.2
Sexton II32222672360.87%1026.1
Strv fm/2111482181100.0%880.6
Cruiser Mk. II23573736870.59%2317.5
Sturer Emil710634894652.17%1493.7
Jagdpanzer IV668851011353.1%1303.9
Sav m/4342793102373.91%848.9
T-4379376598655.81%1815.2
M3744072983369.7%1514.6
Super Conqueror10246671842052.14%2121.2
SDP 58 Kilana8205510674868.75%2511.8
M2 Light Tank22513526258.06%1300.7
MKA23173201100.0%1364.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9195483530752.12%2342.7
TVP T 50/5110258913822100.0%2330.5
StuG IV53932692339.13%833.0
Leo714218972454.17%3060.8
Pz.Kpfw. II2224308666.67%1151.2
KV-155473623748.65%1136.6
G.W. Panther791339633952.8%1197.6
VK 16.02 Leopard516102250.0%110.4
T110E310234566125451.97%1798.0
AMX 50 Foch (155)10250174114358.74%2049.5
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8194199438259.69%2589.1
MTLS-1G143175194560.0%633.1
M2 Medium Tank364202955.56%134.9
Object 26010327595415950.31%2967.3
Caliban8200894072658.68%2834.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)28361055580.0%3447.4
Hummel669333921553.49%1101.6
Kolohousenka1361442100.0%261.0
T-34-3819467536756.72%2516.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I10911100.0%261.0
Object 27710222963818048.33%1786.3
Großtraktor - Krupp33434004148.78%1360.0
Object 4309210586414953.02%2203.4
Renault FT 75 BS21962503100.0%1533.5
M41 HMC54383073351.52%587.2
M3 Light376410861100.0%4672.9
Panhard AMD 178B677956923756.12%2732.2
Strv S18188177113950.36%2423.9
IS-5 (Object 730)8140368313450.0%1624.2
Lago43233075058.0%1120.3
SU-15276785612853.57%862.6
Jagdtiger9149647922743.17%1022.3
CS-53816338842958.62%2641.4
Pz.Kpfw. T 2553266121100.0%782.7
Strv 74611436843655.56%2447.9
Hotchkiss EBR78146063444.12%1830.9
AE Phase I921979345554.55%2329.7
Emil II9301312334669.57%3450.8
Tetrarch2253441560.0%1480.7
T959210967243854.34%1993.3
KV-8568154287444.59%1413.2
Tiger I71087748728.57%1469.6
FV4005 Stage II10239667454456.99%2056.3
Cromwell B612128603447.06%2855.7
SU-100610955476264.52%2656.3
Object 14010211669324457.38%1951.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.43082632638.46%893.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8211573242759.25%2443.8
40TP Habicha610356301850.0%2105.2
Grille 1510248661614157.45%1900.0
Panhard EBR 10510165769280556.52%2263.8
Bishop563439010055.0%1792.6
AMX 4042522783857.89%1151.6
14TP4481343450.0%1745.5
Sturmpanzer II42372114654.35%715.6
Marder II34833684963.27%2024.3
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9258879633457.19%2462.6
45TP Habicha7788641450.0%890.9
Sturmpanzer I Bison397110.0%0.0
Object 7801022526221957.89%1676.6
Ho-Ri 31034069577466.22%2889.1
Caernarvon813459084963.27%1778.1
BT-7 artillery36395822050.0%2765.2
Lorraine 39L AM311698616.67%110.0
Škoda T 5682401108423960.67%2649.2
Ikv 103549631011646.55%1229.4
Object 268 Version 41024549951675.0%2214.8
Object 268 Version V10339992021261.79%3134.0
E 10010288576039855.53%2584.6
Matilda450852810861.11%1692.8
A-2051602283354.55%474.8
T-2843344481136.36%1015.6
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32583469960.61%1561.2
ISU-1528197375054756.86%2292.6
T-452380459250.0%2305.8
Object 274a816478941100.0%2359.9
IS79206167062.86%1391.0
SU-100Y610725896360.32%2214.0
Object 430U10222658132351.08%2021.1
T25 AT796943913156.49%1481.4
Kampfpanzer 07 RH818959647450.0%2698.5
LT vz. 3831562471963.16%626.2
M7 Priest3131185850.0%240.9
T26E58112257921647.22%1378.2
Leopard 110268184224759.11%2340.4
122 TM811925982100.0%1108.7
ST vz. 394176243450.0%417.5
Char Futur 492718711425.0%1964.1
Crusader 5.5-in. SP77124361735.29%760.3
Maus1018005628451.19%1491.7
T2 Medium Tank298112520.0%240.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs437238620254.95%1735.5
Object 252U Defender82026104928659.09%2592.0
M24 Chaffee No. 5945138315121100.0%6057.0
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10587659651100.0%701.5
SU-8555673624160.98%1657.1
Type 95 Heavy44244472944.83%1580.7
Object 7049303310471668.75%2716.8
T404602406966.67%1901.7
Jagdpanzer E 10010232353246554.41%1848.9
T56 GMC3124163560.0%329.5
T-54911096871241.67%954.8
STG Guard816476635761.4%2318.4
TS-548014410.0%0.0
T-34-85674343112445.16%1337.0
A-4366704226541.54%1401.3
T25 Pilot Number 18103155316953.85%1406.9
M56 Scorpion713167155352.83%2266.7
Conqueror912267714050.0%965.6
Panhard EBR 90912888357951.9%2355.2
Leichttraktor1235275633.33%1037.6
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)496810902462.5%2965.3
Somua S35324829610.0%510.7
T28 Concept711274694546.67%1651.5
T-448121071120250.0%1709.7
Pvlvv fm/42271126560.0%251.8
T69814775451118.18%1810.6
Panzerjäger I2213180450.0%745.6
M4A1 Revalorisé8753364425.0%558.7
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21984341100.0%1203.7
T29714468226749.25%1876.7
T-50-26495445520.0%1157.1
E 75925729962860.71%2730.4
T-2621315271100.0%718.3
AMX ELC bis5591443101155.59%2780.0
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher812988961100.0%1294.4
SU-100M1712958061681.25%1998.6
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo66135401741.18%1161.3
AltProto AMX 30814909633060.0%2031.0
BT-2202551100.0%261.0
T-34 shielded5474325955.56%1304.3
AMX 3831431891266.67%584.4
IS-710222069155551.89%2032.2
T-116326118210.0%1001.4
Somua SM8179010491963.16%2058.4
BZ-17682394117233163.44%2886.6
AMX 13 75776754212048.33%1926.5
Ho-Ri 1928308415337.74%2397.3
STB-110250077712752.76%2264.8
KV-1S66764134055.0%1235.0
Jagdpanther II8124146250249.0%1249.4
L-60221825420.0%977.4
AMR 352270449875.0%1367.4
KV-1SA5108210041100.0%2012.0
KV-26102858727853.6%2010.7
T 55A9202480711357.52%2256.7
T67575345620659.71%2067.0
Emil I8207710536863.24%2617.9
Kunze Panzer9240310441100.0%2310.1
T-34-85M6136389415356.86%2804.4
Ho-Ri 28201547220.0%1895.1
M8A142962782263.64%779.9
Mäuschen9170275619151.83%1587.9
Kranvagn10285997914760.54%2571.3
A466892821100.0%261.0
4TP11701821100.0%730.5
Grille54782668545.88%943.6
O-Ni7118755713255.3%1727.5
A-4477675343948.72%1119.8
M10 RBFM5283267475.0%527.9
G.W. Tiger (P)87963634447.73%784.8
M446101767923255.6%1948.0
SMV CC-67821749975354.72%3047.3
T-127347059629665.54%2533.5
Ikv 723184282450.0%397.2
Loyd Gun Carriage21543981100.0%1143.7
M10 Wolverine54093142968.97%1054.6
O-I Experimental56453836956.52%1277.2
Churchill III558056425959.46%1473.0
M4A1 Sherman542333710052.0%1104.6
Skorpion8230796426755.06%2735.5
M3 Lee42512744348.84%907.7
M36 Jackson682038010146.53%1401.4
ARL 44614098562352.17%3006.8
FV4004 Conway9252587321656.02%2567.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3164225250.0%431.3
T-34543134512853.91%1211.9
S-51797546468052.94%1234.6
Birch Gun43282933246.88%1128.9
Tiger (P)7100048714352.45%1411.9
CS-52 LIS818806821258.33%2498.9
Leopard Prototyp A918956861741.18%1644.1
VK 100.01 (P)8139466327557.45%1749.2
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10335397317264.53%2998.4
Tiger-Maus921598062045.0%1863.1
ELC EVEN 90890485320555.12%1973.5
M18 Hellcat610927659656.25%2340.1
Progetto M35 mod. 468196898314756.46%2746.2
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29243810205156.86%2484.0
SU-130PM8238091622060.45%2981.1
Char Mle. 75917508664057.5%2602.0
Cobra92829100830361.39%3146.3
IS-6811654702045.0%1150.2
AMX M4 1949 Liberte8147588324655.28%2024.8
StuG III Ausf. G54743297556.0%1184.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3309340540.0%1371.7
Nashorn67833363250.0%1214.0
AMX 12 t679751210353.4%2742.6
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer448337012458.87%1492.8
Type 64664456232356.66%1876.3
T92 HMC10140860214847.3%1194.6
ShPTK-TVP 10082223105112360.16%2839.0
SU-2-122547318310.0%676.1
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9266710796369.84%2689.5
VK 30.01 (P)678446413556.3%1481.8

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[CYC_] Cyclops_17152197Joined1.6.2023
Unknown clan00Joined1.6.2023 0:15:36
Unknown clan00Joined22.4.2023 9:57:20
[B-G-T] Go To Battle15941710Left22.4.2023
[PINGW] Pingwiny na Majorce12861252Joined5.10.2020
[] 00Left8.4.2020
[--GOD] GAME OR DIE14381430Joined12.2.2019
[3KIPA] 3litarna Kasta Innego Podejścia12571366Joined15.11.2018

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved