| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7804 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 120 |
| Avg Tier | 7.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.46 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63.46% | 50.83% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.29 |
| Damage dealt | 1289.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 1544.37 | 1784.75 |
| Defense points | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 715.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 814.0 | 759.0 |
| WN8 | 1462 | 0 | 0 | 1362 (-1) | 3053 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=HideYourself_1][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/HideYourself_1.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1289 | 679 | 66 | 50.0% | 1222.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 1211 | 798 | 3 | 66.67% | 891.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1237 | 770 | 26 | 50.0% | 1455.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1023 | 585 | 43 | 44.19% | 1765.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1676 | 1032 | 5 | 80.0% | 1625.0 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 681 | 623 | 4 | 50.0% | 617.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1303 | 717 | 273 | 53.85% | 1400.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 665 | 519 | 18 | 66.67% | 2190.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 450 | 544 | 2 | 50.0% | 1795.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 529 | 398 | 12 | 66.67% | 1819.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 730 | 560 | 11 | 54.55% | 668.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1204 | 832 | 35 | 60.0% | 1669.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 826 | 658 | 17 | 58.82% | 909.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 516 | 467 | 11 | 45.45% | 1076.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1181 | 677 | 19 | 26.32% | 2021.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1844 | 718 | 55 | 49.09% | 1172.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 901 | 617 | 43 | 34.88% | 764.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 788 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 305.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1751 | 1091 | 5 | 100.0% | 1185.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 327 | 458 | 8 | 62.5% | 1361.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1309 | 676 | 29 | 44.83% | 1813.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1335 | 691 | 121 | 47.93% | 1343.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2201 | 754 | 86 | 46.51% | 1404.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 196 | 398 | 4 | 50.0% | 350.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 289 | 269 | 4 | 75.0% | 1802.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1545 | 893 | 32 | 65.63% | 1957.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1157 | 644 | 7 | 42.86% | 950.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 744 | 819 | 19 | 52.63% | 1255.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1666 | 897 | 39 | 51.28% | 2153.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1119 | 663 | 14 | 35.71% | 1393.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1149 | 1001 | 1 | 100.0% | 6920.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 817 | 634 | 14 | 57.14% | 2564.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 323 | 432 | 2 | 50.0% | 1400.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 408 | 373 | 14 | 64.29% | 1205.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1120 | 1120 | 2 | 100.0% | 1176.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 481 | 597 | 3 | 66.67% | 1437.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1660 | 939 | 11 | 81.82% | 1147.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 844 | 574 | 42 | 47.62% | 1043.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1059 | 760 | 128 | 64.84% | 2384.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1224 | 700 | 57 | 56.14% | 1247.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1376 | 804 | 13 | 61.54% | 2225.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 965 | 679 | 31 | 48.39% | 1460.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 497 | 593 | 5 | 80.0% | 2807.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 596 | 566 | 4 | 50.0% | 295.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1123 | 658 | 31 | 45.16% | 1912.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1742 | 873 | 4 | 75.0% | 2011.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 686 | 536 | 16 | 56.25% | 2397.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 776 | 607 | 14 | 57.14% | 1507.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 583 | 233 | 3 | 0.0% | 286.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 1407 | 765 | 14 | 57.14% | 1571.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 677 | 557 | 49 | 48.98% | 2015.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1112 | 638 | 21 | 52.38% | 1528.3 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 486 | 571 | 2 | 50.0% | 976.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 729 | 714 | 2 | 100.0% | 1286.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1790 | 540 | 5 | 20.0% | 967.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 978 | 587 | 57 | 43.86% | 1285.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1063 | 789 | 14 | 57.14% | 2259.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1785 | 759 | 11 | 54.55% | 1451.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 659 | 587 | 13 | 46.15% | 1571.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1728 | 839 | 55 | 58.18% | 1525.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1344 | 755 | 1279 | 50.2% | 1449.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1232 | 820 | 25 | 60.0% | 1710.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1749 | 888 | 38 | 52.63% | 2102.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 0 | 167 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1105 | 875 | 2 | 50.0% | 2589.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 995 | 671 | 18 | 44.44% | 2003.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 749 | 606 | 49 | 63.27% | 1333.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1126 | 675 | 108 | 55.56% | 1095.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1773 | 713 | 81 | 44.44% | 1513.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 879 | 781 | 6 | 66.67% | 853.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1683 | 816 | 9 | 66.67% | 1173.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 872 | 727 | 21 | 52.38% | 1678.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 948 | 648 | 44 | 47.73% | 929.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1784 | 712 | 7 | 42.86% | 817.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 328 | 528 | 7 | 85.71% | 1392.4 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1320 | 698 | 3 | 33.33% | 885.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 329 | 650 | 3 | 100.0% | 1163.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1434 | 812 | 26 | 50.0% | 1607.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2094 | 709 | 448 | 47.32% | 1399.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 892 | 772 | 2 | 50.0% | 779.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 745 | 627 | 29 | 68.97% | 2039.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1194 | 849 | 29 | 55.17% | 1638.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 468 | 501 | 10 | 70.0% | 1681.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1394 | 747 | 51 | 52.94% | 1466.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 638 | 502 | 48 | 43.75% | 1156.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1363 | 1134 | 2 | 50.0% | 2701.5 |
| IS | 7 | 977 | 751 | 70 | 60.0% | 1373.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1605 | 769 | 8 | 50.0% | 1269.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1075 | 653 | 61 | 57.38% | 1202.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 705 | 572 | 33 | 54.55% | 1052.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 964 | 630 | 74 | 47.3% | 1182.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 182 | 105 | 1 | 0.0% | 735.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1280 | 883 | 19 | 57.89% | 2164.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1162 | 840 | 21 | 66.67% | 1275.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1629 | 752 | 220 | 50.91% | 1423.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 985 | 562 | 11 | 36.36% | 887.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1800 | 749 | 54 | 50.0% | 1482.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 453 | 621 | 10 | 80.0% | 1390.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 383 | 340 | 20 | 40.0% | 639.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 949 | 698 | 2 | 50.0% | 481.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 529 | 401 | 30 | 43.33% | 1111.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 470 | 487 | 10 | 30.0% | 1864.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1913 | 744 | 45 | 46.67% | 1354.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1420 | 765 | 8 | 50.0% | 1209.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 731 | 599 | 8 | 87.5% | 2024.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1009 | 686 | 52 | 63.46% | 2088.5 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1201 | 668 | 13 | 38.46% | 1003.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 970 | 639 | 80 | 50.0% | 1822.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 938 | 861 | 1 | 100.0% | 8236.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1359 | 729 | 45 | 48.89% | 1495.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1645 | 864 | 36 | 69.44% | 1318.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 788 | 660 | 19 | 47.37% | 1513.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 960 | 397 | 6 | 0.0% | 636.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 346 | 345 | 1 | 100.0% | 2031.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1636 | 1070 | 3 | 66.67% | 1548.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 917 | 560 | 25 | 44.0% | 1549.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 415 | 540 | 2 | 100.0% | 2181.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1049 | 666 | 5 | 80.0% | 2706.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 921 | 442 | 2 | 0.0% | 691.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1047 | 701 | 54 | 55.56% | 985.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 912 | 663 | 6 | 66.67% | 925.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2326 | 971 | 72 | 58.33% | 2034.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1549 | 902 | 463 | 55.72% | 1552.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 855 | 646 | 57 | 63.16% | 1263.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1546 | 714 | 50 | 44.0% | 1270.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 774 | 527 | 16 | 50.0% | 1417.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 742 | 664 | 36 | 55.56% | 1424.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1870 | 781 | 25 | 68.0% | 1364.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 418 | 489 | 11 | 63.64% | 653.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2228 | 638 | 1 | 0.0% | 1843.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 676 | 636 | 45 | 55.56% | 1214.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 817 | 760 | 7 | 57.14% | 1648.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 577 | 498 | 21 | 52.38% | 1354.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 916 | 505 | 28 | 32.14% | 1043.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1015 | 609 | 8 | 37.5% | 662.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1351 | 828 | 60 | 65.0% | 1659.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 467 | 382 | 21 | 52.38% | 1203.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 399 | 412 | 20 | 55.0% | 1087.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 947 | 652 | 36 | 44.44% | 1153.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 67 | 179 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1640 | 960 | 21 | 57.14% | 2412.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1494 | 801 | 183 | 57.92% | 1532.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 589 | 472 | 18 | 50.0% | 1847.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1239 | 676 | 118 | 40.68% | 1240.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 809 | 537 | 90 | 48.89% | 1962.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1042 | 755 | 46 | 60.87% | 1284.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1083 | 902 | 22 | 77.27% | 1558.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 995 | 700 | 25 | 56.0% | 2238.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 650 | 488 | 5 | 40.0% | 1491.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1430 | 730 | 80 | 48.75% | 1404.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1000 | 690 | 61 | 54.1% | 1396.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 907 | 599 | 31 | 51.61% | 1444.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 482 | 404 | 28 | 42.86% | 1221.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1285 | 748 | 49 | 51.02% | 1094.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1060 | 771 | 23 | 47.83% | 1626.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 885 | 712 | 23 | 65.22% | 1864.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 721 | 631 | 8 | 50.0% | 2032.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1083 | 732 | 17 | 70.59% | 1919.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 919 | 650 | 20 | 45.0% | 1312.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 956 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 3265.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1985 | 711 | 59 | 44.07% | 1321.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 901 | 741 | 92 | 58.7% | 1975.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1563 | 738 | 21 | 38.1% | 1254.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 871 | 594 | 40 | 52.5% | 1470.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 889 | 592 | 132 | 50.76% | 1547.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1903 | 859 | 100 | 53.0% | 1793.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1474 | 804 | 52 | 55.77% | 1521.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 837 | 489 | 35 | 65.71% | 2713.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1449 | 849 | 41 | 60.98% | 2511.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1620 | 804 | 18 | 55.56% | 1608.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1342 | 841 | 3 | 100.0% | 1112.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 585 | 453 | 35 | 48.57% | 1231.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 859 | 561 | 11 | 45.45% | 399.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 941 | 569 | 39 | 41.03% | 1558.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 402 | 496 | 95 | 43.16% | 763.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 164 | 283 | 2 | 50.0% | 532.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 791 | 684 | 8 | 50.0% | 668.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1421 | 882 | 5 | 60.0% | 1044.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1637 | 718 | 86 | 45.35% | 1216.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 773 | 737 | 28 | 71.43% | 1334.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1379 | 616 | 2 | 50.0% | 852.3 |