| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8988 | 48 | 48 | 194 | 464 |
| Avg Tier | 8.32 | 9.13 | 9.13 | 9.26 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 56.28% | 72.92% | 72.92% | 55.15% | 56.9% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.74 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 1.37 | 1.41 |
| Damage dealt | 2008.09 | 3532 | 3532.58 | 3066.12 | 3312.79 |
| Defense points | 0.33 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.92 | 0.59 |
| Avg Experience | 889.25 | 1328 | 1328.0 | 1070.0 | 1063.0 |
| WN8 | 2551 | 4332 (+10) | 4313 (+10) | 3260 (+17) | 3376 (+53) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=HeilPeace][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/HeilPeace.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 361 | 463 | 3 | 33.33% | 301.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1196 | 831 | 11 | 45.45% | 2375.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2306 | 1105 | 47 | 63.83% | 2686.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 866 | 679 | 243 | 52.67% | 1822.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 154 | 142 | 3 | 33.33% | 135.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 577 | 322 | 2 | 0.0% | 1043.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 62 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 68.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2389 | 1017 | 27 | 66.67% | 2263.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1656 | 907 | 114 | 63.16% | 2187.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1864 | 1090 | 70 | 65.71% | 2550.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 727 | 262 | 1 | 0.0% | 1589.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1111 | 536 | 5 | 20.0% | 1155.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1723 | 1024 | 35 | 60.0% | 2309.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1554 | 855 | 100 | 55.0% | 2260.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1614 | 1421 | 7 | 100.0% | 4924.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1811 | 881 | 23 | 30.43% | 2359.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 576 | 641 | 1 | 100.0% | 1867.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1141 | 807 | 283 | 57.24% | 2245.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 707 | 654 | 24 | 66.67% | 2343.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1715 | 863 | 54 | 50.0% | 1980.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2978 | 990 | 491 | 59.06% | 2896.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1472 | 998 | 5 | 60.0% | 2422.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1437 | 989 | 11 | 54.55% | 3086.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3029 | 920 | 33 | 48.48% | 2739.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1029 | 661 | 98 | 56.12% | 1883.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2278 | 944 | 56 | 51.79% | 2668.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2881 | 1138 | 120 | 70.0% | 3052.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1231 | 907 | 4 | 75.0% | 2241.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1155 | 773 | 12 | 91.67% | 2729.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 869 | 682 | 11 | 45.45% | 3359.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 3422 | 1288 | 46 | 67.39% | 4127.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1896 | 918 | 643 | 54.12% | 2524.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1634 | 779 | 155 | 57.42% | 2142.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 629 | 564 | 17 | 64.71% | 1019.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3184 | 1094 | 60 | 58.33% | 3202.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2094 | 1006 | 275 | 59.27% | 2219.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 514 | 505 | 40 | 70.0% | 829.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1252 | 982 | 23 | 47.83% | 5595.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 432 | 207 | 2 | 0.0% | 1293.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 770 | 642 | 39 | 58.97% | 1396.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1178 | 996 | 23 | 69.57% | 3209.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2114 | 923 | 82 | 57.32% | 2053.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 600 | 577 | 15 | 53.33% | 1413.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 720 | 522 | 48 | 43.75% | 1376.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1134 | 656 | 29 | 48.28% | 2106.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 797 | 674 | 23 | 60.87% | 2872.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1118 | 597 | 50 | 56.0% | 2683.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1126 | 816 | 20 | 45.0% | 1692.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 287 | 388 | 8 | 75.0% | 623.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1315 | 965 | 39 | 61.54% | 2497.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3117 | 1001 | 159 | 53.46% | 2734.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3009 | 904 | 853 | 52.05% | 2764.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 351 | 401 | 7 | 57.14% | 1252.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3223 | 933 | 53 | 60.38% | 2719.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 914 | 668 | 16 | 56.25% | 2469.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 745 | 641 | 9 | 55.56% | 2217.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 991 | 984 | 2 | 50.0% | 5514.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1150 | 709 | 23 | 65.22% | 2235.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 568 | 603 | 88 | 53.41% | 1664.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1721 | 949 | 23 | 60.87% | 2917.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2592 | 812 | 359 | 57.38% | 2473.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 303 | 207 | 9 | 11.11% | 1172.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1238 | 740 | 2 | 50.0% | 2078.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1737 | 947 | 52 | 63.46% | 2338.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2658 | 1027 | 233 | 54.51% | 2851.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1814 | 766 | 10 | 40.0% | 2093.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 738 | 512 | 20 | 50.0% | 2027.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 340 | 239 | 1 | 0.0% | 933.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 408 | 409 | 6 | 66.67% | 1849.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1892 | 1074 | 37 | 56.76% | 2280.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 881 | 648 | 67 | 44.78% | 1783.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1594 | 1264 | 6 | 83.33% | 5172.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 129 | 3 | 33.33% | 111.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1295 | 1046 | 2 | 100.0% | 1628.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1341 | 828 | 214 | 48.13% | 1950.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3335 | 998 | 511 | 57.53% | 3055.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1702 | 961 | 10 | 40.0% | 3607.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 676 | 522 | 30 | 46.67% | 1213.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1448 | 801 | 2 | 50.0% | 1443.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1754 | 1072 | 27 | 66.67% | 2487.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2720 | 1184 | 10 | 60.0% | 3074.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 901 | 515 | 7 | 42.86% | 2063.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1182 | 935 | 10 | 70.0% | 2761.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 701 | 489 | 43 | 51.16% | 2681.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1067 | 589 | 8 | 37.5% | 1412.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 1617 | 1174 | 2 | 100.0% | 9630.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 869 | 689 | 86 | 52.33% | 2122.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1264 | 707 | 4 | 75.0% | 1399.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1090 | 769 | 17 | 64.71% | 2791.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 802 | 706 | 5 | 80.0% | 1799.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1145 | 863 | 27 | 59.26% | 2227.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 863 | 737 | 1 | 0.0% | 2051.9 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1428 | 926 | 91 | 62.64% | 2716.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3246 | 1593 | 1 | 100.0% | 4012.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2559 | 1000 | 104 | 56.73% | 2830.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3491 | 1055 | 39 | 51.28% | 2452.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 537 | 607 | 3 | 66.67% | 1680.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2554 | 889 | 105 | 50.48% | 2088.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3884 | 932 | 36 | 38.89% | 2798.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 789 | 692 | 7 | 71.43% | 2843.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 441 | 521 | 8 | 37.5% | 1138.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1147 | 724 | 213 | 55.87% | 1930.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1608 | 902 | 10 | 60.0% | 2290.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1758 | 1021 | 10 | 80.0% | 2236.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2302 | 1059 | 80 | 61.25% | 2668.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1970 | 1071 | 2 | 100.0% | 2104.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 69 | 175 | 4 | 25.0% | 180.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1087 | 760 | 5 | 60.0% | 5811.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 558 | 640 | 5 | 80.0% | 1490.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1345 | 816 | 188 | 62.77% | 2343.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1277 | 877 | 10 | 70.0% | 2810.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 835 | 720 | 5 | 80.0% | 1432.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 2002 | 1210 | 30 | 66.67% | 3811.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1766 | 752 | 122 | 50.0% | 2554.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1660 | 901 | 29 | 55.17% | 2412.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1971 | 1058 | 216 | 65.28% | 2832.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 344 | 730 | 2 | 100.0% | 1300.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1809 | 1177 | 32 | 71.88% | 3724.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2954 | 1051 | 191 | 52.88% | 3506.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1039 | 763 | 12 | 66.67% | 1305.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 875 | 763 | 12 | 75.0% | 2811.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 871 | 890 | 506 | 56.52% | 2045.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2079 | 887 | 59 | 50.85% | 2127.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1493 | 848 | 173 | 52.6% | 1879.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1837 | 876 | 11 | 45.45% | 1695.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 945 | 847 | 51 | 56.86% | 3953.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1003 | 859 | 18 | 50.0% | 2789.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 179 | 277 | 3 | 100.0% | 702.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1946 | 1239 | 7 | 71.43% | 4636.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1076 | 734 | 2 | 50.0% | 2438.4 |