eu Player HaloPiotrus_v2


WN8
2231
Recent WN8
2085
(772 Battles)
Winrate
57.46%
Recent WR
58.16%
(772 Battles)
Battles
34375
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 34375 66 66 397 772
Avg Tier 8.82 10.58 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 57.46% 65.15% 65.15% 60.45% 58.16%
Tanks spotted 1.56 2.35 2.35 1.85 2.23
Damage dealt 1969.52 2698 2698.83 2122.25 1957.76
Defense points 0.39 0 0.0 0.17 0.58
Avg Experience 851.21 1096 1096.0 928.0 901.0
WN8 2231 0 (-3286) 0 (-3286) 2068 (-2) 2085 (-4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 190 17 3 216
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.76
Winrate 57.89% 58.82% 33.33% 57.41%
Tanks spotted 1.08 0.82 1.0 1.06
Damage dealt 1498 1045 790 1444.0
Defense points 0.47 1.88 0.0 0.56
Avg Experience 807 635 509 785.0
Avg Shots 7.45 7.06 13.0 7.49
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1010 273 627 1920
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.37
Winrate 56.53% 60.44% 65.87% 56.88%
Tanks spotted 1.0 0.88 1.11 1.14
Damage dealt 1780 1104 623 1630.0
Defense points 3.68 1.3 1.95 0.49
Avg Experience 840 705 529 801.0
Avg Shots 6.7 8.02 9.43 7.71
(WG Player ID: 529759939)
Loaded in 1.32s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 18:23:11 - 28.10.2026 11:00:53)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
PTZ-781128733650.0%1807.0
Type 7110597111100.0%5678.0
Manticore109564580.0%1022.0
Object 90710337911100.0%3376.0
Super Conqueror1027862450.0%2007.0
BZ-7911327151050.0%1831.0
Hirschkäfer11198922100.0%1334.0
Schwertwal1026921333.33%1659.0
VK 72.01 (K)10315911100.0%2428.0
Panhard EBR 10510183361060.0%2549.0
Taschenratte1125922366.67%1441.0
Vz. 71 Tesák10940020.0%648.0
leKpz Borkenkäfer11128922100.0%1532.0
KR-1113446111291.67%2480.0
Ashbringer1076111100.0%435.0
Black Rock1149961333.33%4595.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/HaloPiotrus_v2.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=HaloPiotrus_v2][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/HaloPiotrus_v2.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
73% (331 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2158
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2225
(33267 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2166
(1181 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1994
(1585 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2233
(9968 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2153
(5189 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2270
(14509 Battles)

Tanks (291)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6812168964450.0%3040.7
Caernarvon8164310322867.86%2389.2
Ikv 65 Alt II69786071450.0%1962.0
Object 257920309894564.44%2199.1
T-505399506560.0%1396.6
GSR 3301 Setter76167903455.88%1391.5
AMX AC mle. 46711737571573.33%1776.2
Object 703 Version II81662101615361.44%1960.4
FV601 Saladin813088116456.25%1731.6
T54E19197462024855.65%2073.1
WZ-111 model 1-4922389765763.16%2475.7
StuG IV55624431861.11%1688.6
Ares 859232710804463.64%2468.8
PTZ-78113663103210256.86%2554.3
Type 7110305910628960.67%2744.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A816328977247.22%2101.8
BZ-58717109923964.1%2765.7
XM5782334108440463.12%2580.6
FSV Scheme A713029921764.71%2613.0
T-3457036436056.67%2498.3
VK 36.01 (H)6160391910263.73%3599.3
SU-101814348136755.22%1761.8
T110E41023968262962.07%1770.8
TNH T Vz. 51923208739753.61%2346.4
AMX 30 1er prototype9224610344170.73%2826.5
IS-3816629987070.0%2224.9
AMX 13 F3 AM676443711158.56%1306.9
T328146860921057.62%1969.6
Executor1126369955961.02%2026.5
WZ-113G FT10314898022664.16%2590.1
T26E58137397710962.39%1942.8
Chi-To SP714037452650.0%1600.3
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9252210346261.29%2962.2
Manticore10108086950455.16%1392.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t810938082951.72%2323.5
M4A3E8 Sherman67167242770.37%1564.2
Object 90710240792772560.14%2126.0
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10582369941333.33%3325.4
S-5177996372040.0%721.2
FV226 Contradictious8171610321872.22%1956.9
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8109488019560.0%2525.7
T-29311015310.0%98.0
SU-130PM815578801770.59%1732.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H57907801275.0%2818.4
Ho-Ri Shugo111283705757.14%685.3
AMX 50 100818378123237.5%2222.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10248888564357.54%2440.8
M-II-Y7149211061782.35%2461.7
Centurion Mk. I814537923243.75%1850.7
M12710196768250.0%1382.5
Ashigaru1027699178760.92%2191.6
Sturer Emil798448921950.68%1419.7
CS-631023369329664.58%2118.7
Panhard EBR 90910967904957.14%1752.3
Super Conqueror103066109335463.28%2848.0
Object 416815979192356.52%2444.8
E 50 Ausf. M1024898156845.59%2153.8
T-34-2G FT79818291172.73%1416.9
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9201689118855.85%2439.6
TVP T 50/5110246785477757.27%2413.9
SMV CC-64 Vipera817219338560.0%2129.9
KV-220-2512138764856.25%2732.3
105 leFH18B25775536540.0%1425.9
ST-I9308313061060.0%4201.0
LPT-67 Šelma912998775759.65%2181.7
BZ-79113363106110553.33%2449.2
Jagdpanzer E 90921878476245.16%1779.7
Ambassador91890864540.0%1256.6
M48A5 Patton10256387351855.79%2519.8
M-V-Y10271710357065.71%2505.0
Mitsu 10858326831070.0%1865.2
Husarz86807981100.0%576.1
AMX 50 Foch (155)10280891621463.55%2300.6
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82093108534563.77%2831.6
Lorraine 40 t8180890911356.64%2353.9
Pz.Kpfw. VII102917100312462.1%2727.6
Object 26010322110893756.76%2899.5
Caliban8199810825366.04%2615.9
Type T-3456826181560.0%2326.2
M46 Patton9263811126669.7%3353.4
SDP 58 Kilana817728597352.05%2067.1
43 M. Toldi III3386610.0%0.0
UDES 03815478575367.92%1905.2
AMX M4 mle. 519270210797862.82%2731.6
LHMTV88897995052.0%1728.8
Object 2771026849688857.95%2589.8
Object 430923789947255.56%2756.2
Renault FT 75 BS2226178650.0%1430.7
M4153874031250.0%482.7
Progetto M35 mod. 46818691002127462.4%2606.9
E 75 TS8173893426063.08%2264.1
DBV-15210309592538864.43%2464.8
SU-152710758456100.0%1667.8
Hirschkäfer1124628227259.72%1759.9
Centurion Action X10260384322147.51%2260.6
CS-53811277615959.32%1727.7
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8162367343357.51%1940.8
AMX AC mle. 48814777666349.21%1859.4
Hotchkiss EBR710657953953.85%2920.5
AE Phase I915215581136.36%1206.4
Type 689234810068557.65%2262.9
LT vz. 352392382100.0%261.0
Marder 38T44064543754.05%1171.5
Durendal103149105416468.9%2634.6
Pz.Sfl. IVc553231710650.94%1256.9
Škoda T 25691757512357.72%2198.9
Tiger I7169310813161.29%2916.4
T-83281836102716062.5%2139.0
Strv 103-0922039055757.89%2265.6
FV4005 Stage II10225477969660.2%1915.1
Schwertwal10280710376662.12%2238.3
VK 72.01 (K)103440113417967.04%2803.2
WZ-1317977900475.0%2641.8
SU-100610406602552.0%1979.8
Object 14010246791032855.79%2428.9
M40/M438115377123762.03%1239.0
Object 28391542729742.86%1581.7
Škoda T 2458055209565.26%3362.5
BZ-166816458714553.33%2155.6
Grille 1510259375386654.27%2059.5
Black Prince714279512755.56%2128.1
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8178387274960.61%2173.4
E 1001025479799367.74%2051.9
VK 30.02 (D)71057690540.0%1510.0
T110E510245278237553.33%2222.4
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9184062730150.5%1710.3
M22 Locust32313424254.76%1028.7
SDP wz 66 Grom8193698510665.09%2269.0
Type 57817439326654.55%2273.4
BZ-75103168102110159.41%2961.5
Ho-Ri 310272684629256.16%2046.3
Concept No. 510276992024661.38%2475.8
BT-7 artillery32333453170.97%1022.1
Bretagne Panther6148213821100.0%3606.8
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2166340250.0%474.1
Konštrukta T-34/1007110552512751.18%1846.5
Type 95 Ji-Ro69166821681.25%1680.3
ISU-152817838114847.92%1981.6
M24 Chaffee53344824850.0%1130.7
Object 274a814649295766.67%1967.1
FV4202814319284763.83%2120.6
IS7188310202661.54%3230.4
Škoda T 509212388824054.17%2352.9
T28 Prototype817268432748.15%1827.2
Object 430U10265490223055.22%2573.1
Vz. 551026619109455.32%2161.3
T57 Heavy10262887414652.05%2222.9
Marder II32173141050.0%582.6
LT vz. 383122229757.14%422.8
T309233510116071.67%2311.5
MT-2565216162560.0%1454.2
Panhard EBR 105101296803110654.88%1691.9
Leopard 110283690246856.41%2674.2
122 TM8180197822962.45%2391.1
Ho-Ri 2816468598457.14%1986.9
Leopard Prototyp A923269826465.63%2497.9
Maus102701108110165.35%2654.6
AMX 50 Foch B103151101224961.45%2844.2
Conqueror9240711458270.73%2571.1
Panther II813208191866.67%1840.9
Tiger II816029373354.55%2139.9
TVP VTU Koncept8120273515850.63%1735.7
Taschenratte113723126412664.29%2767.6
E 509240283721452.34%2610.6
Vz. 64 Blesk813139274660.87%2784.3
AMX 4042863552240.91%1001.0
Projet Louis91385100110864.81%2283.0
BZ-68921429676366.67%2106.7
Vz. 71 Tesák10161292020857.21%2248.5
ST vz. 3943452411346.15%989.8
AMX M4 mle. 5410302210665768.42%2486.8
T-54 ltwt.9121081716152.8%1913.6
T1 Heavy55994995141.18%1351.2
Vz. 44-17679609666.67%795.0
Dicker Max66884842958.62%1162.9
leKpz Borkenkäfer11155287911649.14%1675.6
M-VI-Y9212910294369.77%2224.5
Leichttraktor17064910.0%74.1
WZ-111-1G FT816827734942.86%1944.4
Semovente M43 Bassotto621410810.0%39.6
T28 Concept711827035100.0%2107.0
T-44816459714261.9%2700.9
AMX 50 B10249881326055.0%2073.9
AMX 105 AM mle. 4743742244938.78%1235.0
Panzerjäger I2228440250.0%818.7
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7922299086556.92%2454.7
WZ-120-1G FT8179197535861.73%2516.9
T49993858343550.8%1376.6
T37669056011353.1%2162.1
TNH 105/1000815188283852.63%1925.3
T297141191616562.42%2276.0
Lorraine 39L AM31431482245.45%291.7
KR-1113396108520254.46%2575.6
Cobra921569497956.96%2232.5
E 759241811357075.71%2909.1
SDP 40 Zadymka5635511955.56%1451.2
T-463240193333.33%896.0
IS-3A8189311393577.14%2441.2
AMX ELC bis56266614650.0%2901.5
SU-100M17180011261181.82%3156.2
Ares 9010263898817258.14%2346.1
AMX 383220281825.0%553.9
IS-7102788100042058.57%2784.4
GSOR 3301 AVR FS98678306956.52%1288.0
Ashbringer10224910661275.0%1588.5
AMX 13 75786860119353.37%2168.3
M41 Walker Bulldog887060321853.67%1774.0
Ho-Ri 1922179827668.42%2105.3
STB-110235578029049.66%1978.0
Leox92506952757.14%2097.8
Centurion Mk. 7/1919059205253.85%2263.2
M4467496013154.84%1251.4
KJPZ TIII Jäger91563935966.67%1472.7
SDP 57 Gowika717008573256.25%2571.9
M1039164363627454.38%1689.1
Cromwell610328962568.0%2654.5
WZ-111 model 5A10217978122251.8%1780.9
KV-261354857977.78%2804.7
T 55A916878071450.0%1868.4
Ikv 90 Typ B78414291533.33%902.9
Kunze Panzer925671090580.0%2996.3
AMX 50 1209245110424971.43%2843.5
Vz. 60S Dravec10280710574562.22%2046.9
M48A2 Räumpanzer81678853450.0%1936.2
110814838464153.66%1756.2
T-549198098711260.71%2531.5
M-III-Y8190211273470.59%2475.2
Rinoceronte10272110395070.0%2262.5
IS-2713668825265.38%2123.0
CS-44712718073056.67%2156.3
A-44711167811560.0%1828.1
T-10921819488755.17%2369.3
T26E4 SuperPershing8141388130151.83%2109.2
T1 Cunningham114715510.0%845.7
Ikv 723126257366.67%370.9
Type 646305454666.67%716.9
Type 4 Ju-To714899605064.0%2264.7
Churchill III5483571933.33%796.0
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5054623137556.0%976.6
M4A1 Sherman55435553450.0%1521.8
M3 Lee43932703354.55%1671.3
AMX 13 909124677337849.74%1979.9
FV4004 Conway921578195150.98%2018.2
Charioteer818148904257.14%2610.1
Comet714319682450.0%2779.6
Type 3 Ju-Nu610597571758.82%1701.3
T20713638343754.05%2236.6
AMX 13 10510225587033458.08%3516.4
M26 Pershing812939118368.67%2024.5
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10130392610163.37%1654.1
Tiger (P)712658717360.27%2081.6
Sherman VC Firefly61186804333.33%1910.2
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10281896029557.97%2600.8
AMX M4 mle. 457231911911346.15%4482.5
Black Rock1129159464645.65%1873.8
AMX Chasseur de chars81382742178655.6%2186.8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10257985174953.81%1913.3
Mäuschen920539665763.16%2018.8
VK 100.01 (P)8182210453663.89%2771.2
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1027019296251.61%2197.0
Type 5869678022339.13%2355.3
Tiger-Maus9264111286860.29%3071.5
ELC EVEN 908443615944.44%699.0
Vz. 68 Squall8117482915956.6%2577.6
XM551 Sheridan1022738525160.78%3500.5
M18 Hellcat610806642147.62%1925.0
AMX 65 t815597481931.58%1658.7
Lorraine 155 mle. 5078174179044.44%948.3
T25/27202911141275.0%4040.8
Object 430 Version II919219245563.64%2203.2
Challenger717831086475.0%3470.3
WZ-111G FT924149279455.32%2293.2
Object 263917728455453.7%1619.3
AMX 30 B1025219074755.32%2639.2
SDP 44 Burza611987801668.75%2285.9
CS-59919369385554.55%2065.1
Light Mk. VIC2128262450.0%555.6
Nashorn677843313447.76%1395.7
Staghound Mk. III611728891060.0%2823.2
AMX 12 t699980517956.98%3412.5
Type 619208689115054.0%2247.9
null0202354215045.33%0.0
T92 HMC1015206666845.59%1153.8
LTTB8101077316147.83%2051.9
STA-2814048611145.45%2249.3
AMX 50 Foch924549827956.96%2696.3
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza918998586852.94%1711.3
M668404889957.58%1434.4
Super Hellcat712108931384.62%1949.0
VK 30.01 (P)610387252152.38%2070.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101294833862.5%1048.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved