| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17961 | 18 | 31 | 545 | 799 |
| Avg Tier | 7.47 | 9.44 | 9.29 | 9.12 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.37% | 72.22% | 64.52% | 64.22% | 64.96% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.98 | 1.28 | 1.13 | 0.75 | 0.81 |
| Damage dealt | 1514.28 | 2939 | 2700.19 | 2508.36 | 2415.64 |
| Defense points | 0.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.39 |
| Avg Experience | 692.52 | 1151 | 1101.0 | 1023.0 | 1030.0 |
| WN8 | 2164 | 3012 (+1) | 2544 (+1) | 2437 (+14) | 2642 (+30) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 128 | 13 | 6 | 168 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.45 |
| Winrate | 61.72% | 69.23% | 66.67% | 62.5% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.7 | 0.38 | 0.33 | 0.65 |
| Damage dealt | 1439 | 620 | 569 | 1297.0 |
| Defense points | 0.88 | 5.54 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| Avg Experience | 728 | 565 | 398 | 688.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.38 | 4.77 | 5.67 | 7.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 42.86% | 41.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.46 | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1647 | 1159 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 2.71 | 9.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 755 | 664 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.46 | 4.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2051 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1731.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 3869 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 5503.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3311 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 3268.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2757 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 3098.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Goshok4][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Goshok4.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 297 | 242 | 20 | 60.0% | 1111.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 64 | 137 | 45 | 60.0% | 190.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 112 | 260 | 227 | 46.7% | 184.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1118 | 1033 | 14 | 50.0% | 2512.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2180 | 925 | 259 | 60.62% | 2552.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2495 | 883 | 160 | 57.5% | 3303.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2320 | 958 | 12 | 58.33% | 1804.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 11 | 272 | 10 | 60.0% | 164.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 180 | 192 | 244 | 41.39% | 227.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1053 | 772 | 58 | 58.62% | 2232.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3398 | 880 | 262 | 63.74% | 3067.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1260 | 552 | 605 | 51.07% | 1474.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 416 | 370 | 23 | 56.52% | 1702.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1285 | 588 | 144 | 47.92% | 2194.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1725 | 1061 | 83 | 71.08% | 2206.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 167 | 221 | 9 | 11.11% | 508.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1652 | 1021 | 38 | 63.16% | 2968.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 181 | 172 | 24 | 54.17% | 597.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1682 | 977 | 129 | 70.54% | 2401.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 77 | 137 | 33 | 45.45% | 61.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 315 | 244 | 59 | 47.46% | 535.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 60 | 147 | 4 | 75.0% | 272.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 753 | 757 | 67 | 70.15% | 2829.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 769 | 475 | 111 | 53.15% | 1394.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 687 | 868 | 1 | 100.0% | 5565.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1574 | 870 | 45 | 64.44% | 2569.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 62 | 139 | 9 | 55.56% | 154.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 138 | 203 | 8 | 50.0% | 444.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 261 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 838.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 185 | 487 | 1 | 100.0% | 770.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2329 | 1140 | 83 | 68.67% | 3129.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 140 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 897.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1094 | 532 | 152 | 57.89% | 2182.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 211 | 388 | 70 | 52.86% | 1034.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 634 | 405 | 168 | 56.55% | 1517.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1304 | 408 | 385 | 51.95% | 1863.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 614 | 517 | 30 | 66.67% | 1730.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 233 | 387 | 14 | 50.0% | 613.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 232 | 284 | 16 | 56.25% | 884.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 583 | 503 | 49 | 53.06% | 1733.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 878 | 321 | 313 | 42.81% | 1411.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 198 | 361 | 1 | 100.0% | 1425.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2882 | 917 | 442 | 62.67% | 3083.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2270 | 1132 | 252 | 64.68% | 3181.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2689 | 888 | 16 | 56.25% | 1973.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1514 | 727 | 116 | 62.93% | 2764.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 557 | 430 | 138 | 55.07% | 1660.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1831 | 994 | 48 | 66.67% | 2325.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 151 | 197 | 2 | 50.0% | 489.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2752 | 1250 | 57 | 71.93% | 3125.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 676 | 738 | 7 | 85.71% | 2028.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 348 | 307 | 134 | 44.03% | 330.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1535 | 1153 | 11 | 63.64% | 4504.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1357 | 610 | 11 | 54.55% | 1819.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2320 | 1126 | 41 | 68.29% | 3347.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 756 | 429 | 88 | 46.59% | 1420.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2820 | 1063 | 68 | 66.18% | 2699.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1911 | 856 | 114 | 61.4% | 2049.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 388 | 274 | 4 | 25.0% | 755.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2380 | 1038 | 74 | 63.51% | 2578.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 232 | 314 | 3 | 66.67% | 1637.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1479 | 1107 | 18 | 77.78% | 2934.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 122 | 136 | 34 | 44.12% | 146.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1959 | 772 | 31 | 51.61% | 1602.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 258 | 366 | 78 | 66.67% | 1361.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1878 | 1114 | 51 | 74.51% | 2459.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 0 | 531 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1133 | 659 | 256 | 54.3% | 1793.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2982 | 1035 | 142 | 71.83% | 2834.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 417 | 215 | 55 | 50.91% | 1665.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2306 | 1138 | 362 | 65.75% | 2650.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 615 | 571 | 45 | 55.56% | 1542.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 415 | 578 | 15 | 66.67% | 1799.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 474 | 500 | 25 | 48.0% | 2279.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 41 | 169 | 74 | 54.05% | 145.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 319 | 273 | 12 | 41.67% | 722.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 334 | 598 | 55 | 63.64% | 2166.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2005 | 840 | 241 | 60.17% | 2557.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1505 | 589 | 394 | 52.03% | 1659.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1023 | 459 | 294 | 50.68% | 1505.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1608 | 583 | 26 | 50.0% | 2036.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2870 | 848 | 205 | 55.12% | 2691.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2404 | 997 | 45 | 57.78% | 1989.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2575 | 998 | 45 | 64.44% | 2269.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 262 | 471 | 127 | 48.82% | 638.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 296 | 199 | 3 | 66.67% | 1584.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1932 | 958 | 17 | 58.82% | 2540.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2355 | 988 | 208 | 61.54% | 2626.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 840 | 769 | 143 | 54.55% | 1884.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2139 | 743 | 4 | 50.0% | 1576.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 161 | 130 | 7 | 14.29% | 608.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1516 | 851 | 194 | 55.67% | 2275.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 38 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 647 | 422 | 60 | 61.67% | 2009.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2182 | 904 | 302 | 53.31% | 2473.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2969 | 956 | 211 | 60.66% | 3133.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 361 | 508 | 13 | 38.46% | 1646.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 88 | 115 | 16 | 43.75% | 55.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 457 | 285 | 363 | 44.63% | 699.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 287 | 152 | 3 | 66.67% | 1040.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 304 | 250 | 149 | 47.65% | 430.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 0 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 142 | 201 | 25 | 36.0% | 540.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1664 | 917 | 255 | 59.61% | 2596.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1007 | 681 | 113 | 61.06% | 2130.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1700 | 959 | 35 | 77.14% | 1823.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1505 | 995 | 31 | 70.97% | 2184.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 166 | 257 | 61 | 54.1% | 1086.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1806 | 992 | 65 | 66.15% | 3130.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2906 | 1164 | 51 | 70.59% | 3065.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 117 | 147 | 56 | 46.43% | 307.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 125 | 146 | 16 | 50.0% | 520.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 480 | 606 | 36 | 50.0% | 1767.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 230 | 332 | 28 | 57.14% | 726.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1905 | 699 | 324 | 55.25% | 2623.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2056 | 666 | 64 | 54.69% | 2123.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 115 | 163 | 29 | 48.28% | 407.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 60 | 90 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1924 | 728 | 278 | 56.83% | 1682.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 384 | 399 | 2 | 50.0% | 2057.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1176 | 861 | 95 | 53.68% | 2760.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2238 | 968 | 47 | 68.09% | 1863.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1803 | 1117 | 22 | 81.82% | 3175.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 178 | 148 | 5 | 60.0% | 1160.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 936 | 712 | 51 | 49.02% | 2072.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 281 | 230 | 5 | 60.0% | 1328.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 812 | 399 | 22 | 54.55% | 1327.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 45 | 289 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 919 | 775 | 11 | 81.82% | 1073.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3003 | 1033 | 12 | 58.33% | 1962.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 202 | 189 | 76 | 50.0% | 368.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1904 | 966 | 217 | 65.44% | 3128.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1945 | 882 | 533 | 55.35% | 2473.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 161 | 199 | 74 | 48.65% | 289.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 206 | 171 | 9 | 55.56% | 734.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 800 | 753 | 84 | 58.33% | 2392.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 479 | 266 | 227 | 53.3% | 1065.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1746 | 1091 | 22 | 63.64% | 2660.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1585 | 503 | 407 | 47.91% | 1589.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1387 | 698 | 1236 | 53.8% | 2093.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1062 | 1060 | 5 | 80.0% | 982.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 156 | 246 | 25 | 56.0% | 508.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1639 | 916 | 76 | 56.58% | 2690.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2099 | 1280 | 15 | 80.0% | 3047.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 297 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 1830.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 638 | 881 | 64 | 65.63% | 1612.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 544 | 228 | 27 | 44.44% | 1313.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 183 | 194 | 67 | 49.25% | 542.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1206 | 762 | 95 | 54.74% | 2120.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 903 | 674 | 43 | 46.51% | 1296.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1882 | 1246 | 14 | 78.57% | 3823.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1245 | 843 | 23 | 60.87% | 1918.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 156 | 177 | 8 | 50.0% | 457.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1461 | 846 | 57 | 56.14% | 1925.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 982 | 661 | 80 | 50.0% | 1497.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1593 | 837 | 116 | 49.14% | 1824.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1392 | 721 | 66 | 45.45% | 2010.9 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1646 | 954 | 57 | 64.91% | 1954.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1100 | 867 | 49 | 61.22% | 3024.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 970 | 819 | 102 | 76.47% | 2173.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1341 | 677 | 240 | 64.17% | 2059.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1403 | 818 | 78 | 70.51% | 2730.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2138 | 1061 | 88 | 69.32% | 2292.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2729 | 853 | 848 | 56.25% | 3079.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1462 | 986 | 12 | 91.67% | 2952.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1208 | 719 | 41 | 63.41% | 2337.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2185 | 1005 | 185 | 64.86% | 2327.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 116 | 114 | 27 | 40.74% | 481.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 245 | 211 | 137 | 45.26% | 657.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 275 | 228 | 67 | 46.27% | 562.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 188 | 216 | 5 | 60.0% | 580.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 246 | 194 | 2 | 100.0% | 1068.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2346 | 1109 | 53 | 73.58% | 2385.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1760 | 872 | 422 | 63.51% | 3695.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 763 | 507 | 57 | 54.39% | 1299.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2524 | 1059 | 83 | 61.45% | 2520.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 445 | 372 | 56 | 48.21% | 1292.9 |