| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34219 | 0 | 8 | 188 | 731 |
| Avg Tier | 8.11 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.61 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.15% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 46.28% | 55.13% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 1.26 | 1.15 |
| Damage dealt | 1627.23 | 0 | 1686.88 | 2567.65 | 2640.79 |
| Defense points | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.18 |
| Avg Experience | 618.1 | 0 | 308.0 | 788.0 | 860.0 |
| WN8 | 1919 | 0 | 1435 | 2441 (+3) | 2683 (+19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 291 | 0 | 0 | 291 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 39.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 39.18% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Damage dealt | 2123 | 0 | 0 | 2123.0 |
| Defense points | 0.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.53 |
| Avg Experience | 481 | 0 | 0 | 481.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.55 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | 456 | 100 | 73 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.89 |
| Winrate | 46.15% | 43.86% | 29.0% | 46.58% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.82 | 0.7 | 1.38 | 0.78 |
| Damage dealt | 2071 | 1190 | 463 | 1915.0 |
| Defense points | 1.72 | 0.96 | 0.85 | 1.55 |
| Avg Experience | 539 | 520 | 251 | 501.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.91 | 8.5 | 7.81 | 8.04 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Glorian_Skills][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Glorian_Skills.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1176 | 531 | 5 | 40.0% | 1707.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 38 | 114 | 50 | 46.0% | 63.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3067 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 2539.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3157 | 872 | 36 | 41.67% | 2186.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 792 | 477 | 655 | 49.01% | 1483.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1603 | 761 | 76 | 51.32% | 1754.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1998 | 1073 | 133 | 59.4% | 2491.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2117 | 780 | 85 | 62.35% | 2459.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2146 | 810 | 118 | 61.86% | 3090.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2230 | 805 | 34 | 50.0% | 2166.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 707 | 482 | 62 | 56.45% | 1174.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 17 | 58 | 7 | 42.86% | 15.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 207 | 384 | 2 | 100.0% | 555.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 59 | 173 | 19 | 52.63% | 101.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1361 | 607 | 99 | 51.52% | 1592.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 153 | 297 | 28 | 46.43% | 70.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1816 | 670 | 132 | 57.58% | 2456.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2812 | 682 | 1012 | 58.5% | 2345.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 96 | 153 | 12 | 41.67% | 149.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2676 | 919 | 48 | 60.42% | 2793.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3399 | 964 | 149 | 57.05% | 2868.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 812 | 441 | 445 | 47.19% | 784.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 170 | 247 | 39 | 48.72% | 424.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1252 | 558 | 133 | 57.14% | 1434.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 257 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 1323.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 985 | 545 | 15 | 66.67% | 899.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1156 | 655 | 27 | 40.74% | 1451.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1563 | 682 | 64 | 53.13% | 1669.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1358 | 688 | 9 | 33.33% | 1918.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 86 | 142 | 10 | 40.0% | 211.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 22 | 70 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 907 | 497 | 84 | 52.38% | 1199.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 51 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2121 | 972 | 53 | 60.38% | 2753.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1749 | 690 | 57 | 61.4% | 2606.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2017 | 726 | 24 | 58.33% | 2031.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 388 | 826 | 15 | 73.33% | 870.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1788 | 829 | 266 | 56.02% | 2403.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 541 | 304 | 98 | 37.76% | 401.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2185 | 1049 | 31 | 51.61% | 3042.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 588 | 696 | 11 | 72.73% | 1075.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 78 | 233 | 75 | 52.0% | 137.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 194 | 237 | 11 | 45.45% | 540.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 343 | 259 | 143 | 50.35% | 629.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 283 | 243 | 175 | 51.43% | 603.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1817 | 723 | 59 | 62.71% | 2515.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2602 | 778 | 155 | 52.9% | 2637.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2239 | 619 | 697 | 52.8% | 1975.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2097 | 957 | 97 | 46.39% | 2401.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 907 | 563 | 57 | 59.65% | 1242.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 568 | 414 | 8 | 50.0% | 1722.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 216 | 489 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 11 | 48 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 560 | 368 | 269 | 50.56% | 757.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 221 | 185 | 93 | 53.76% | 660.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 118 | 264 | 8 | 50.0% | 268.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1803 | 527 | 433 | 51.04% | 1605.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 9 | 110 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1472 | 532 | 249 | 52.61% | 1497.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 37 | 110 | 4 | 50.0% | 109.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 318 | 209 | 5 | 40.0% | 568.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1639 | 807 | 18 | 61.11% | 3060.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3484 | 954 | 19 | 63.16% | 2463.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 336 | 267 | 315 | 47.3% | 543.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2871 | 763 | 44 | 52.27% | 2237.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2467 | 693 | 244 | 51.23% | 2080.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2696 | 719 | 38 | 60.53% | 2313.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1743 | 884 | 230 | 59.13% | 2376.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1421 | 633 | 74 | 52.7% | 2254.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1371 | 660 | 867 | 58.25% | 1921.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 225 | 215 | 9 | 33.33% | 485.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 189 | 206 | 5 | 60.0% | 668.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 71 | 133 | 29 | 51.72% | 101.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2979 | 778 | 233 | 57.51% | 2587.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3500 | 868 | 38 | 63.16% | 3162.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1585 | 804 | 28 | 60.71% | 2036.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 320 | 287 | 180 | 44.44% | 723.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 220 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 1329.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1512 | 880 | 3 | 66.67% | 1402.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 921 | 885 | 8 | 37.5% | 1765.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1949 | 871 | 255 | 58.04% | 3038.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 35 | 81 | 7 | 57.14% | 139.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2933 | 675 | 491 | 52.34% | 2690.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2736 | 721 | 51 | 37.25% | 1827.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2017 | 693 | 217 | 52.53% | 2065.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2798 | 803 | 86 | 53.49% | 2735.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 339 | 213 | 179 | 46.93% | 393.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2380 | 653 | 163 | 52.15% | 1916.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3807 | 1075 | 50 | 66.0% | 3800.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 582 | 351 | 287 | 44.25% | 639.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 659 | 314 | 1 | 0.0% | 1075.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 523 | 316 | 293 | 50.51% | 586.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 141 | 263 | 2 | 100.0% | 709.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1529 | 867 | 15 | 60.0% | 1875.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2836 | 891 | 224 | 55.36% | 3174.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3082 | 938 | 70 | 64.29% | 3670.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 166 | 246 | 3 | 100.0% | 791.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 223 | 228 | 35 | 48.57% | 408.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 76 | 107 | 7 | 57.14% | 368.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 237 | 212 | 34 | 55.88% | 417.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2422 | 610 | 1102 | 54.36% | 2091.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 524 | 335 | 284 | 51.76% | 806.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2520 | 683 | 173 | 53.76% | 2283.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2685 | 828 | 55 | 47.27% | 2524.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1770 | 745 | 34 | 44.12% | 1658.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 42 | 91 | 12 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3031 | 1196 | 36 | 58.33% | 4042.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2854 | 737 | 91 | 58.24% | 2417.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1840 | 729 | 2622 | 53.97% | 2217.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3039 | 788 | 163 | 57.06% | 2693.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2715 | 706 | 440 | 55.0% | 2491.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 174 | 179 | 25 | 56.0% | 424.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1991 | 890 | 14 | 71.43% | 1587.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 168 | 203 | 6 | 50.0% | 606.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 919 | 798 | 37 | 64.86% | 3859.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 145 | 190 | 94 | 46.81% | 248.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1358 | 588 | 396 | 54.55% | 2005.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 151 | 204 | 95 | 53.68% | 489.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 122 | 188 | 21 | 66.67% | 405.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2656 | 773 | 290 | 62.07% | 2143.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3194 | 856 | 55 | 54.55% | 2328.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2612 | 649 | 305 | 50.16% | 2223.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 353 | 352 | 11 | 72.73% | 1427.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 723 | 275 | 2 | 0.0% | 439.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 135 | 152 | 111 | 37.84% | 138.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1222 | 522 | 94 | 44.68% | 1026.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3441 | 756 | 29 | 44.83% | 2917.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1472 | 785 | 948 | 56.12% | 2170.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 193 | 347 | 1 | 100.0% | 271.0 |
| IS | 7 | 665 | 395 | 487 | 45.17% | 736.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2367 | 724 | 113 | 61.06% | 2364.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1259 | 541 | 194 | 56.19% | 1454.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3105 | 884 | 73 | 61.64% | 3069.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3247 | 784 | 178 | 53.37% | 2932.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3172 | 897 | 115 | 55.65% | 2754.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2754 | 1001 | 44 | 65.91% | 3175.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 106 | 159 | 22 | 36.36% | 26.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1631 | 824 | 226 | 52.65% | 2134.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 979 | 662 | 11 | 36.36% | 879.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2958 | 862 | 124 | 58.06% | 2895.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1728 | 620 | 3 | 33.33% | 2702.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3308 | 982 | 15 | 33.33% | 2006.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3493 | 604 | 21 | 38.1% | 2183.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 89 | 183 | 76 | 44.74% | 83.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2789 | 807 | 23 | 60.87% | 2365.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 192 | 182 | 53 | 33.96% | 25.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 189 | 278 | 5 | 40.0% | 999.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1106 | 455 | 18 | 33.33% | 1153.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2199 | 843 | 72 | 56.94% | 3096.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1626 | 731 | 37 | 48.65% | 1830.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 227 | 220 | 124 | 45.16% | 303.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2292 | 885 | 77 | 50.65% | 2376.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1607 | 841 | 881 | 55.96% | 2145.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2771 | 1138 | 87 | 60.92% | 2751.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 154 | 388 | 19 | 68.42% | 660.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 52 | 140 | 28 | 46.43% | 45.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 212 | 189 | 42 | 57.14% | 617.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1805 | 800 | 708 | 54.38% | 2505.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 339 | 264 | 222 | 44.14% | 426.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 251 | 260 | 112 | 48.21% | 318.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1350 | 490 | 5 | 40.0% | 1927.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3579 | 1174 | 8 | 62.5% | 3792.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 777 | 652 | 66 | 53.03% | 1151.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 486 | 473 | 45 | 40.0% | 269.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3144 | 933 | 111 | 46.85% | 2582.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 102 | 164 | 7 | 71.43% | 434.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 34 | 100 | 17 | 41.18% | 5.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2946 | 729 | 235 | 59.15% | 2662.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1764 | 822 | 25 | 36.0% | 2203.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 459 | 302 | 247 | 45.34% | 578.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1419 | 676 | 1519 | 52.86% | 1898.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3765 | 1006 | 34 | 61.76% | 3340.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2098 | 1004 | 12 | 41.67% | 2492.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1011 | 510 | 86 | 43.02% | 2394.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1586 | 855 | 121 | 61.98% | 2708.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 123 | 188 | 38 | 44.74% | 121.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 942 | 498 | 398 | 48.74% | 1104.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 634 | 482 | 69 | 57.97% | 1993.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2507 | 795 | 118 | 52.54% | 2678.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 149 | 177 | 21 | 42.86% | 419.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 30 | 126 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 65 | 108 | 9 | 33.33% | 65.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 145 | 249 | 104 | 49.04% | 295.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 447 | 506 | 7 | 71.43% | 1875.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 101 | 164 | 43 | 41.86% | 75.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 121 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 423.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 43 | 88 | 24 | 33.33% | 2.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 104 | 339 | 5 | 80.0% | 403.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2508 | 686 | 617 | 54.94% | 2197.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 680 | 471 | 188 | 52.66% | 1564.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2608 | 705 | 310 | 56.45% | 2510.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 600 | 393 | 35 | 40.0% | 1225.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 351 | 271 | 94 | 48.94% | 466.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1530 | 746 | 31 | 51.61% | 1847.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 570 | 352 | 110 | 49.09% | 818.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1782 | 811 | 1 | 100.0% | 3726.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 30 | 113 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 54 | 94 | 27 | 33.33% | 0.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 528 | 300 | 3 | 33.33% | 765.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 595 | 383 | 19 | 52.63% | 616.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 707 | 434 | 202 | 53.47% | 1150.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 156 | 161 | 12 | 41.67% | 513.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2418 | 763 | 287 | 57.49% | 2762.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2220 | 797 | 110 | 57.27% | 2451.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 873 | 576 | 4 | 50.0% | 1368.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3105 | 942 | 22 | 50.0% | 1892.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 121 | 157 | 29 | 44.83% | 82.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1496 | 726 | 111 | 60.36% | 1918.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2130 | 736 | 210 | 60.48% | 2492.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3056 | 927 | 114 | 57.02% | 2854.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 36 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1139 | 523 | 100 | 48.0% | 1479.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 68 | 126 | 12 | 66.67% | 258.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 209 | 233 | 35 | 40.0% | 119.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 896 | 597 | 23 | 73.91% | 2195.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 555 | 805 | 48 | 56.25% | 1071.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1577 | 556 | 622 | 51.29% | 1548.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2264 | 791 | 70 | 44.29% | 1992.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 824 | 553 | 135 | 51.11% | 916.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 38 | 75 | 7 | 28.57% | 1.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 237 | 305 | 1 | 100.0% | 687.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 31 | 87 | 3 | 66.67% | 237.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 81 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 339.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 558 | 385 | 44 | 56.82% | 1016.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1382 | 636 | 12 | 33.33% | 1865.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 131 | 170 | 58 | 43.1% | 236.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 193 | 281 | 157 | 49.68% | 340.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1704 | 789 | 41 | 53.66% | 2062.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2272 | 857 | 55 | 61.82% | 2708.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2411 | 1005 | 160 | 56.88% | 2555.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 270 | 249 | 444 | 46.85% | 552.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1409 | 601 | 30 | 63.33% | 2458.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2006 | 636 | 241 | 60.58% | 2712.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1297 | 728 | 53 | 54.72% | 1586.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 84 | 126 | 28 | 50.0% | 99.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 974 | 490 | 87 | 57.47% | 1309.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 928 | 613 | 3 | 66.67% | 1689.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1963 | 897 | 40 | 50.0% | 2383.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 621 | 705 | 1 | 100.0% | 2381.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2333 | 849 | 99 | 51.52% | 2314.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1441 | 858 | 17 | 35.29% | 1654.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1986 | 972 | 20 | 60.0% | 2603.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3284 | 946 | 35 | 62.86% | 2592.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 508 | 370 | 127 | 45.67% | 805.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 752 | 816 | 268 | 53.36% | 1701.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 305 | 254 | 177 | 47.46% | 326.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2648 | 829 | 47 | 65.96% | 2308.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1922 | 851 | 93 | 53.76% | 1972.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2990 | 587 | 1 | 0.0% | 3722.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3084 | 924 | 72 | 66.67% | 2372.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 217 | 220 | 39 | 35.9% | 127.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2472 | 651 | 242 | 53.31% | 2276.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2000 | 689 | 84 | 51.19% | 1987.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2392 | 962 | 23 | 52.17% | 2359.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2288 | 731 | 131 | 54.2% | 2425.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 57 | 78 | 19 | 47.37% | 131.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 225 | 293 | 201 | 52.74% | 456.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 209 | 166 | 12 | 33.33% | 297.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 955 | 502 | 113 | 64.6% | 1975.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 88 | 105 | 22 | 27.27% | 7.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1848 | 633 | 33 | 45.45% | 1758.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 87 | 156 | 17 | 64.71% | 268.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1896 | 942 | 11 | 36.36% | 2468.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 582 | 342 | 192 | 49.48% | 796.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2748 | 1053 | 15 | 53.33% | 2393.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1182 | 530 | 367 | 50.68% | 1935.3 |