| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34242 | 0 | 27 | 66 | 66 |
| Avg Tier | 7.6 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.86% | 0.0% | 40.74% | 53.03% | 53.03% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.86 | 0.0 | 1.07 | 1.09 | 1.09 |
| Damage dealt | 1237.65 | 0 | 3807.04 | 3503.02 | 3503.02 |
| Defense points | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 573.29 | 0 | 942.0 | 1009.0 | 1009.0 |
| WN8 | 1500 | 0 | 2777 (+1) | 2683 (+3) | 2683 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.75 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 41 | 0 | 330.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 69 | 0 | 127.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.93 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 1184 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 490 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 6.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Gangstersiti][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Gangstersiti.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1286 | 855 | 35 | 54.29% | 1507.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1522 | 658 | 213 | 59.15% | 1836.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1382 | 797 | 30 | 40.0% | 1312.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 459 | 452 | 90 | 48.89% | 846.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1017 | 753 | 2 | 50.0% | 944.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2846 | 836 | 285 | 63.16% | 2248.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 527 | 403 | 106 | 43.4% | 756.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 922 | 506 | 81 | 55.56% | 1268.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 154 | 298 | 297 | 48.15% | 359.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 458 | 436 | 153 | 50.98% | 1244.0 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1000 | 1125 | 1 | 100.0% | 1313.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 777 | 599 | 30 | 46.67% | 747.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 869 | 534 | 9 | 55.56% | 891.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2258 | 807 | 59 | 50.85% | 1574.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 611 | 365 | 234 | 43.16% | 856.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3560 | 1104 | 114 | 59.65% | 2217.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3127 | 1074 | 2 | 50.0% | 2926.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1127 | 572 | 97 | 42.27% | 982.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 426 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 1645.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2750 | 893 | 178 | 51.12% | 2095.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 168 | 197 | 25 | 52.0% | 356.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 698 | 649 | 14 | 85.71% | 1072.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 358 | 682 | 24 | 54.17% | 527.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 147 | 254 | 3 | 100.0% | 629.4 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 540 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 353.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 942 | 673 | 20 | 55.0% | 1898.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 351 | 216 | 3 | 33.33% | 492.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1110 | 703 | 120 | 63.33% | 1696.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1945 | 590 | 699 | 50.36% | 1520.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 782 | 408 | 300 | 47.67% | 1506.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1642 | 703 | 16 | 43.75% | 1642.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2294 | 723 | 202 | 51.49% | 1831.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1909 | 550 | 330 | 51.82% | 1724.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 882 | 599 | 15 | 40.0% | 1987.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 855 | 561 | 392 | 48.98% | 1179.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 526 | 484 | 500 | 56.0% | 1158.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 954 | 608 | 158 | 52.53% | 1409.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 74 | 168 | 64 | 48.44% | 93.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 377 | 480 | 2 | 100.0% | 1373.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 846 | 603 | 30 | 60.0% | 1379.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2024 | 890 | 64 | 64.06% | 2199.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 28 | 83 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1867 | 946 | 13 | 46.15% | 2172.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1190 | 662 | 54 | 38.89% | 1256.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1439 | 848 | 21 | 57.14% | 1686.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2933 | 1011 | 58 | 51.72% | 1847.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3080 | 924 | 15 | 60.0% | 1910.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 406 | 427 | 4 | 50.0% | 394.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1307 | 625 | 245 | 51.43% | 1557.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1080 | 623 | 40 | 45.0% | 1341.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1972 | 654 | 334 | 50.0% | 1761.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 91 | 121 | 33 | 36.36% | 53.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 255 | 551 | 2 | 100.0% | 646.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2057 | 695 | 14 | 42.86% | 1403.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 145 | 156 | 2 | 0.0% | 480.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2557 | 833 | 36 | 38.89% | 1941.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1762 | 548 | 67 | 43.28% | 1399.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1036 | 525 | 1031 | 48.59% | 1468.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1260 | 740 | 175 | 53.71% | 1598.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2044 | 883 | 133 | 51.13% | 2071.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1024 | 545 | 36 | 44.44% | 714.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 316 | 357 | 40 | 57.5% | 1102.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1415 | 873 | 20 | 55.0% | 2449.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 50 | 122 | 19 | 31.58% | 1.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 58 | 90 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 76 | 144 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 560 | 574 | 206 | 48.06% | 1143.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 795 | 455 | 8 | 50.0% | 1467.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1951 | 597 | 45 | 35.56% | 1127.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 406 | 607 | 10 | 60.0% | 801.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2202 | 657 | 5 | 80.0% | 2188.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 979 | 426 | 80 | 55.0% | 1522.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1622 | 851 | 4 | 50.0% | 1388.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1733 | 757 | 51 | 45.1% | 1543.6 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 777 | 610 | 14 | 57.14% | 898.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 188 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 571.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 294 | 292 | 261 | 49.81% | 698.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1827 | 903 | 88 | 53.41% | 1711.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 438 | 373 | 1705 | 52.43% | 1367.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 910 | 640 | 31 | 51.61% | 2026.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1233 | 773 | 62 | 48.39% | 1597.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 95 | 203 | 53 | 66.04% | 287.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 798 | 436 | 205 | 51.22% | 1034.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1106 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 555.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 661 | 664 | 38 | 60.53% | 2204.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1369 | 843 | 19 | 68.42% | 2421.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 20 | 110 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 99 | 111 | 52 | 36.54% | 358.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1076 | 652 | 24 | 50.0% | 945.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 160 | 172 | 123 | 50.41% | 325.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1125 | 737 | 10 | 50.0% | 1432.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2523 | 936 | 3 | 33.33% | 2129.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 260 | 271 | 178 | 49.44% | 612.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1546 | 801 | 9 | 55.56% | 1524.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1266 | 781 | 54 | 53.7% | 1724.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1776 | 629 | 84 | 41.67% | 1525.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 604 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 368.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1507 | 633 | 105 | 54.29% | 1814.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1196 | 478 | 339 | 52.51% | 1377.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 891 | 387 | 302 | 53.64% | 1193.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1698 | 758 | 8 | 50.0% | 1239.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1879 | 829 | 5 | 40.0% | 1899.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2965 | 666 | 4 | 25.0% | 1867.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 645 | 524 | 10 | 30.0% | 2066.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 242 | 184 | 83 | 38.55% | 369.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1560 | 877 | 31 | 58.06% | 1800.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1022 | 652 | 7 | 28.57% | 858.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3125 | 854 | 10 | 30.0% | 2139.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 791 | 493 | 370 | 60.27% | 2439.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1170 | 829 | 43 | 62.79% | 2244.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1511 | 731 | 57 | 45.61% | 1586.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 68 | 67 | 18 | 33.33% | 132.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1117 | 385 | 2 | 0.0% | 458.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1693 | 706 | 74 | 51.35% | 1934.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2026 | 736 | 64 | 50.0% | 1546.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 792 | 643 | 20 | 60.0% | 887.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 79 | 113 | 12 | 33.33% | 153.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1831 | 909 | 353 | 53.26% | 2295.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2464 | 955 | 77 | 58.44% | 2098.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 41 | 55 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2112 | 639 | 27 | 59.26% | 1663.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2163 | 813 | 90 | 51.11% | 2250.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 283 | 242 | 5 | 20.0% | 315.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 372 | 304 | 7 | 28.57% | 1062.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1022 | 500 | 290 | 55.17% | 1528.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 699 | 532 | 10 | 60.0% | 1757.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 513 | 488 | 29 | 55.17% | 1686.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 409 | 302 | 100 | 55.0% | 929.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2523 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | 1607.3 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 716 | 627 | 68 | 54.41% | 1395.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 255 | 163 | 92 | 40.22% | 565.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1661 | 556 | 204 | 46.08% | 1324.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1822 | 786 | 11 | 45.45% | 1468.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 743 | 654 | 8 | 62.5% | 2774.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1226 | 808 | 21 | 38.1% | 1616.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1676 | 604 | 18 | 44.44% | 1178.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1460 | 862 | 2 | 50.0% | 1581.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 74 | 103 | 22 | 54.55% | 129.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2299 | 736 | 82 | 50.0% | 1715.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1319 | 835 | 18 | 50.0% | 1392.6 |
| IS | 7 | 297 | 316 | 223 | 38.57% | 106.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1434 | 727 | 21 | 42.86% | 2123.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 740 | 665 | 6 | 66.67% | 1547.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2105 | 927 | 23 | 56.52% | 2084.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1803 | 610 | 98 | 53.06% | 1602.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 41 | 110 | 7 | 71.43% | 257.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1811 | 588 | 32 | 43.75% | 1270.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2030 | 874 | 52 | 51.92% | 1982.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1756 | 884 | 154 | 49.35% | 2038.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 222 | 196 | 6 | 33.33% | 305.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 126 | 149 | 89 | 43.82% | 300.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1445 | 936 | 5 | 80.0% | 1358.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 55 | 128 | 11 | 72.73% | 265.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1741 | 874 | 296 | 61.49% | 2220.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 636 | 459 | 116 | 47.41% | 1110.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3407 | 1002 | 236 | 49.58% | 2267.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 808 | 688 | 13 | 53.85% | 1502.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1626 | 958 | 29 | 55.17% | 1929.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 763 | 550 | 54 | 38.89% | 1521.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 85 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 708 | 181 | 2 | 0.0% | 719.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 913 | 632 | 2 | 100.0% | 1643.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 472 | 272 | 38 | 26.32% | 521.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1344 | 523 | 394 | 49.24% | 1282.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 390 | 334 | 5 | 40.0% | 1284.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 194 | 202 | 15 | 40.0% | 269.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1308 | 668 | 15 | 26.67% | 1703.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 316 | 296 | 296 | 42.91% | 293.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 689 | 399 | 2 | 0.0% | 586.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 552 | 396 | 5 | 0.0% | 807.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1260 | 466 | 420 | 45.95% | 1176.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 274 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1087 | 586 | 36 | 41.67% | 946.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 378 | 463 | 736 | 47.15% | 688.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1654 | 735 | 626 | 52.56% | 1868.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 172 | 200 | 14 | 50.0% | 520.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1237 | 624 | 3 | 66.67% | 995.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 900 | 516 | 198 | 55.05% | 1163.3 |
| Šotek | 8 | 935 | 478 | 2 | 0.0% | 551.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1344 | 783 | 38 | 47.37% | 1709.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2386 | 661 | 270 | 55.93% | 1721.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2158 | 958 | 22 | 72.73% | 1865.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 385 | 310 | 108 | 46.3% | 774.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 602 | 445 | 111 | 54.95% | 1017.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1854 | 980 | 16 | 56.25% | 1780.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1191 | 702 | 68 | 47.06% | 1832.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1153 | 865 | 4 | 75.0% | 2432.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1002 | 441 | 73 | 43.84% | 1939.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2981 | 1050 | 31 | 51.61% | 2047.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 625 | 442 | 25 | 44.0% | 898.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2037 | 799 | 35 | 48.57% | 1553.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2140 | 645 | 104 | 47.12% | 1493.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 53 | 83 | 19 | 36.84% | 59.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1342 | 575 | 1 | 0.0% | 1074.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1149 | 666 | 57 | 42.11% | 1414.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1982 | 772 | 103 | 49.51% | 2084.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 363 | 435 | 138 | 50.72% | 591.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1698 | 955 | 34 | 58.82% | 1893.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1567 | 679 | 4 | 25.0% | 1198.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1419 | 768 | 26 | 46.15% | 1730.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 662 | 451 | 150 | 48.67% | 777.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 130 | 225 | 8 | 50.0% | 416.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 219 | 229 | 14 | 57.14% | 771.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1663 | 716 | 1 | 0.0% | 1809.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2121 | 630 | 215 | 52.56% | 1826.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 416 | 350 | 51 | 66.67% | 1106.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2429 | 1005 | 36 | 58.33% | 2286.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 120 | 284 | 32 | 56.25% | 450.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1846 | 799 | 51 | 60.78% | 1568.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1213 | 731 | 14 | 50.0% | 1167.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 219 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 985.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 901 | 404 | 1 | 0.0% | 496.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1110 | 682 | 6 | 50.0% | 905.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 53 | 55 | 3 | 0.0% | 42.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 409 | 285 | 140 | 59.29% | 630.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2245 | 719 | 131 | 43.51% | 1523.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1734 | 603 | 17 | 17.65% | 1579.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1168 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 1804.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1440 | 503 | 375 | 51.73% | 1502.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 218 | 199 | 22 | 54.55% | 635.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1943 | 507 | 347 | 48.41% | 1427.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 786 | 572 | 15 | 53.33% | 1270.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3209 | 1026 | 137 | 57.66% | 2339.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 23 | 92 | 4 | 50.0% | 91.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 191 | 176 | 39 | 41.03% | 407.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2074 | 629 | 87 | 39.08% | 1434.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 128 | 193 | 11 | 63.64% | 536.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2558 | 1062 | 28 | 75.0% | 1940.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 49 | 111 | 7 | 57.14% | 145.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1578 | 742 | 33 | 42.42% | 1436.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1260 | 845 | 33 | 60.61% | 2219.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1757 | 513 | 255 | 49.02% | 1531.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1563 | 721 | 82 | 51.22% | 1791.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 18 | 66 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1203 | 705 | 31 | 48.39% | 1242.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1900 | 877 | 82 | 56.1% | 1961.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 190 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1649 | 865 | 5 | 60.0% | 2244.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 360 | 295 | 77 | 57.14% | 856.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1470 | 635 | 502 | 52.19% | 1485.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 452 | 302 | 193 | 43.01% | 751.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 170 | 211 | 143 | 49.65% | 150.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 898 | 460 | 61 | 50.82% | 1189.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1464 | 722 | 1131 | 55.53% | 1976.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 370 | 322 | 16 | 50.0% | 1464.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 207 | 244 | 62 | 50.0% | 586.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2410 | 822 | 163 | 55.21% | 2022.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1037 | 808 | 14 | 64.29% | 2047.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1643 | 958 | 4 | 75.0% | 1520.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 787 | 791 | 50 | 62.0% | 2758.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2522 | 957 | 23 | 56.52% | 1663.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 310 | 265 | 14 | 42.86% | 137.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 167 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 943.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 500 | 524 | 49 | 59.18% | 979.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2341 | 704 | 226 | 50.0% | 1740.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 960 | 637 | 15 | 53.33% | 1526.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1156 | 646 | 7 | 28.57% | 1052.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1050 | 723 | 68 | 45.59% | 1350.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2243 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 1437.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2028 | 791 | 88 | 56.82% | 2059.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1417 | 808 | 51 | 50.98% | 1529.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 964 | 731 | 31 | 54.84% | 2041.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 582 | 659 | 346 | 52.02% | 1100.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1047 | 781 | 21 | 52.38% | 2604.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 267 | 389 | 65 | 50.77% | 796.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1885 | 910 | 369 | 57.18% | 2231.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1285 | 754 | 141 | 58.16% | 1952.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2104 | 768 | 207 | 56.52% | 1642.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1521 | 892 | 11 | 45.45% | 1794.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 120 | 230 | 3 | 66.67% | 554.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 889 | 740 | 9 | 55.56% | 1316.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 178 | 237 | 3 | 66.67% | 593.9 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 437 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 513.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 529 | 416 | 103 | 48.54% | 732.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1069 | 576 | 50 | 36.0% | 654.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1113 | 743 | 16 | 56.25% | 1794.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 82 | 171 | 20 | 45.0% | 87.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1898 | 992 | 356 | 57.87% | 2112.0 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1704 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 1766.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 953 | 532 | 66 | 53.03% | 1781.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 52 | 102 | 14 | 42.86% | 30.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1569 | 742 | 24 | 37.5% | 1276.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 505 | 358 | 188 | 48.94% | 818.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 596 | 358 | 525 | 39.43% | 415.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 162 | 208 | 18 | 44.44% | 526.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 122 | 138 | 47 | 44.68% | 247.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1670 | 846 | 41 | 53.66% | 1979.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2174 | 1042 | 26 | 61.54% | 2286.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1735 | 687 | 2 | 50.0% | 2014.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 775 | 508 | 8 | 37.5% | 2511.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1126 | 443 | 391 | 47.31% | 1268.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1867 | 617 | 146 | 45.21% | 1635.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 740 | 447 | 86 | 55.81% | 1411.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 139 | 164 | 43 | 55.81% | 376.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2481 | 760 | 213 | 54.46% | 2017.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1475 | 667 | 250 | 53.2% | 1222.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1588 | 738 | 459 | 52.72% | 1882.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 317 | 262 | 219 | 43.38% | 468.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2171 | 737 | 67 | 50.75% | 1524.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 180 | 264 | 56 | 53.57% | 473.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 373 | 711 | 2 | 100.0% | 369.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 92 | 118 | 30 | 36.67% | 80.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 633 | 360 | 256 | 45.31% | 1035.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 198 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 1013.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1710 | 765 | 14 | 42.86% | 1781.5 |
| Kame | 9 | 1854 | 837 | 3 | 66.67% | 1415.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2608 | 1139 | 33 | 66.67% | 1610.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1827 | 790 | 72 | 45.83% | 1643.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2773 | 1006 | 24 | 62.5% | 2374.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 838 | 636 | 16 | 43.75% | 1628.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1238 | 690 | 33 | 48.48% | 1169.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2209 | 906 | 39 | 61.54% | 2191.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1240 | 961 | 15 | 73.33% | 2730.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2471 | 903 | 58 | 51.72% | 1893.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 49 | 67 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 61 | 183 | 5 | 60.0% | 208.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1982 | 894 | 74 | 51.35% | 1958.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 342 | 266 | 20 | 50.0% | 832.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1320 | 508 | 355 | 48.73% | 1360.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 785 | 790 | 36 | 50.0% | 2691.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2440 | 831 | 109 | 54.13% | 1918.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 107 | 333 | 46 | 63.04% | 260.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 156 | 238 | 74 | 44.59% | 400.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1312 | 742 | 66 | 53.03% | 1455.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2140 | 950 | 96 | 53.13% | 1898.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1634 | 1030 | 2 | 50.0% | 1793.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1571 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 1088.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1161 | 638 | 18 | 55.56% | 1281.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 81 | 102 | 11 | 27.27% | 54.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1993 | 803 | 44 | 45.45% | 1717.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 99 | 136 | 79 | 55.7% | 299.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 96 | 171 | 3 | 66.67% | 456.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1999 | 708 | 7 | 42.86% | 1181.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 47 | 111 | 102 | 40.2% | 1.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1758 | 567 | 492 | 46.34% | 1284.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1358 | 797 | 13 | 53.85% | 1374.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 763 | 573 | 190 | 51.58% | 1468.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 317 | 434 | 4 | 50.0% | 820.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0 | 300 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 110 | 52 | 2 | 0.0% | 247.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1435 | 930 | 50 | 60.0% | 1571.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1679 | 513 | 1 | 0.0% | 1494.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3568 | 1260 | 30 | 70.0% | 2836.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 868 | 692 | 9 | 44.44% | 832.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1235 | 583 | 489 | 49.49% | 1204.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1914 | 663 | 80 | 46.25% | 1424.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 148 | 215 | 69 | 53.62% | 293.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1990 | 882 | 54 | 61.11% | 2202.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2335 | 919 | 50 | 60.0% | 2147.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 753 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 566.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 153 | 218 | 103 | 57.28% | 466.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 784 | 672 | 72 | 54.17% | 1109.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1273 | 741 | 38 | 39.47% | 1816.8 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1106 | 819 | 4 | 75.0% | 1008.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 570 | 555 | 26 | 53.85% | 1563.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 331 | 351 | 3 | 33.33% | 279.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 969 | 604 | 58 | 50.0% | 870.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2221 | 785 | 136 | 50.0% | 1765.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2093 | 800 | 145 | 50.34% | 1507.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 49 | 77 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 513 | 508 | 15 | 40.0% | 631.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1873 | 831 | 94 | 56.38% | 1911.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 89 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 207.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 318 | 400 | 153 | 45.1% | 700.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 164 | 158 | 127 | 45.67% | 223.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 835 | 524 | 8 | 75.0% | 1315.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1474 | 542 | 283 | 45.58% | 1158.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1370 | 721 | 108 | 54.63% | 1691.4 |