eu Player GRUMO___


WN8
3936
Recent WN8
4156
(877 Battles)
Winrate
63.33%
Recent WR
62.14%
(877 Battles)
Battles
15360
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 15360 60 67 446 877
Avg Tier 9.51 9.87 9.99 8.68 8.87
Winrate 63.33% 58.33% 59.7% 59.64% 62.14%
Tanks spotted 1.64 1.22 1.22 1.33 1.36
Damage dealt 3679.78 4467 4500.16 4211.13 3847.11
Defense points 0.43 0 0.01 0.31 0.3
Avg Experience 1188.51 1277 1277.0 1205.0 1199.0
WN8 3936 4001 (+1) 3998 (+1) 4229 (+10) 4156 (+13)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 171 0 0 171
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 66.67% 0.0% 0.0% 66.67%
Tanks spotted 1.39 0.0 0.0 1.39
Damage dealt 2830 0 0 2830.0
Defense points 0.19 0.0 0.0 0.19
Avg Experience 1126 0 0 1126.0
Avg Shots 9.88 0.0 0.0 9.88
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1973 222 23 722
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.76
Winrate 63.05% 45.5% 82.61% 54.43%
Tanks spotted 1.11 0.79 1.65 1.19
Damage dealt 2381 1434 1034 2741.0
Defense points 5.55 3.73 2.57 0.65
Avg Experience 988 727 959 968.0
Avg Shots 8.39 7.18 11.87 10.66
(WG Player ID: 585506826)
Loaded in 0.47s

Session stats


Toggle (19.10.2026 11:53:29 - 23.10.2026 15:01:56)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
T803114717203655.56%3644.0
null035661333.33%4151.0
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1048165862.5%5203.0
SFAC 105834275771.43%4661.0
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1041684666.67%3699.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/GRUMO___.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=GRUMO___][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/GRUMO___.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Maximum WN8 rank achieved!


Rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8
100% (3936 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum++







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
4046
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
3901
(15243 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
4596
(169 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2876
(154 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
3685
(2581 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
3901
(1300 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3894
(9970 Battles)

Tanks (157)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6812039651154.55%2729.8
M6010461713286872.06%5037.3
Ikv 65 Alt II6167111641968.42%4801.7
BZ-1768252711372853.57%2864.0
T803114304122010754.21%3584.5
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t810997913250.0%2275.9
STA-18443342425.0%256.4
Jagdpanzer E 100104290107714262.68%4066.6
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar9108211151100.0%798.7
PTZ-7811580413779959.6%4988.6
Wz. 64GC Bzyg10475013549176.92%4297.2
UDES 15/1610471913158362.65%4882.8
Prototipo 683324160210180.2%4698.5
T110E4104875125610066.0%4341.6
Object 26810467111907671.05%4262.7
AMX M4 mle. 54103986113420057.0%3665.1
T328263312698459.52%3580.3
WZ-113G FT104090104225857.36%3599.7
GSOR 1010 FB8108326310.0%822.7
null0430611994961.22%0.0
KV-58648919366.67%742.7
VK 75.01 (K)815109281457.14%1708.4
Charioteer8282012508271.95%4128.7
Type 5 Heavy105018136913969.78%4675.7
CS-63103640112024659.35%3788.7
Stinger104741121624564.9%4181.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51286876955.56%4971.5
AMX 30 B103639109911864.41%3860.5
Object 703 Version II83032139610160.4%4250.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103912113932762.39%3952.1
M54 Renegade8310614719170.33%4607.5
E 65 Zwilling83480156911567.83%4225.1
M1279738363961.54%1237.4
Ashigaru103931110713660.29%3831.6
Sturer Emil7198210531070.0%4158.3
T95/FV4201 Chieftain104543138934669.08%4146.9
Strv 103B10412010259053.33%3560.7
Super Conqueror103784109730054.67%3836.0
E 50 Ausf. M103277102019656.63%3159.7
T-34-2G FT713048063043.33%2026.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9276810973363.64%3301.8
null0382112731883.33%0.0
Jagdpanzer E 90940531406977.78%5192.2
T110E3103713109211560.0%3208.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81587947771.43%1918.5
Cromwell B688310041100.0%1854.5
Vercingétorix93471130911762.39%4467.3
Object 260105111138112462.9%5660.1
M4465145092254.55%731.9
Concept 1B93921145113667.65%4269.0
GSOR the TANK9307111715756.14%3966.7
Object 277103798115213563.7%3977.4
KV-4 KTTS8933492520.0%746.0
Leopard 120 Verbessert113911111214563.45%3404.8
Progetto M35 mod. 4682658131113964.75%4347.1
60TP Lewandowskiego103914112028564.56%3853.6
Škoda T 278107835420.0%903.7
AMX AC mle. 48820369655556.36%2745.5
AE Phase I9277777710.0%3091.9
Nemesis81412756450.0%1335.0
Coccodrillo104162112013855.07%3815.4
Durendal104492118716260.49%3958.9
ShPTK-TVP 10082583118319758.38%3665.5
Strv 103-09316511135162.75%3202.5
FV4005 Stage II10341092621564.65%3217.4
Bofors Tornvagn821121041862.5%2764.2
VK 72.01 (K)105638141714165.96%4703.6
Object 14010450513528264.63%4984.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger821379343956.41%2815.3
113 Beijing Opera10356398912756.69%3632.1
Grille 15104133104229266.1%3936.0
VK 30.02 (M)6184012311250.0%5480.6
BZT-7010527413519367.74%4334.7
Panhard EBR 105101857100454160.63%3033.6
E 100103879113525663.67%3692.6
T110E5104329126236565.21%4455.5
Leopard 1103647103946560.43%3693.3
SDP wz 66 Grom81459582333.33%1101.2
Object 780103671108416160.25%3196.8
Škoda T 5683102135616068.13%3804.3
Vz. 58 Medvěd93452125723262.5%3620.8
LT-432810699645466.67%2519.2
FV4202817139802560.0%2579.2
Miel8259012299359.14%3582.8
Kampfpanzer 07 RH815329731457.14%2472.3
T-34-85M6193013202161.9%5183.3
IS-M811448741369.23%1461.4
Vz. 60S Dravec105107143116867.26%4470.8
Gorilla1147761299771.43%3234.8
FV230 Canopener10476214297475.68%4752.2
25TP KSUST II51097655333.33%2920.2
Maus103799121910866.67%3693.6
AMX 50 Foch B104081113214864.86%3946.5
M8A14473351425.0%1131.2
Taschenratte114894143810867.59%3605.7
E 5093590130413366.17%4980.1
50TP Tyszkiewicza9296610761861.11%3546.9
Projet Louis9768631540.0%726.2
Ikv 103511278531770.59%3798.4
TS-54815261040580.0%1523.9
VCS 6x6 TS 909218412196863.24%4305.4
WZ-111-1G FT814658702857.14%1920.2
AMX 50 B103820107832560.31%3535.7
WZ-111G FT9317811905170.59%3343.1
Type 5 Ka-Ri82840128715872.78%3530.7
Object 252U817399731050.0%2081.7
T297211211132050.0%3013.7
Cobra917567753141.94%1471.6
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)103605111127363.74%3558.2
IS-7103621114020259.41%3734.0
Ashbringer104715121315663.46%3997.5
STB-1103383107515959.75%3483.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J371213555100.0%2375.1
T2 Light Tank233533310.0%1527.9
T 55A9382515178167.9%5209.0
Ikv 90 Typ B7197910821866.67%3461.1
TT-130M9259010511060.0%3331.9
KR-111517714489368.82%4959.4
M48A2 Räumpanzer824814110.0%0.0
Udarniy81269802250.0%1277.5
AMX 67 Imbattable115219127110656.6%4171.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J44214562100.0%1114.8
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/718268613948869.32%4800.3
Kpz. Erich Konzept I93618135014168.79%4042.2
T26E4 SuperPershing8121748620.0%1089.0
WZ-1149141110102100.0%1319.9
M41D81010764250.0%1876.4
SFAC 10583490133324772.47%4352.5
Type 5981409937757.14%1990.8
T-44-10082628127919465.46%4300.3
M36 Jackson6556583366.67%860.5
T6 Medium4899747250.0%2449.7
M47 Iron Arnie8204210251353.85%2436.8
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102588110319263.54%3909.7
Tiger (P)7252415441877.78%5109.3
114 SP2104178106226564.15%3820.2
Carro da Combattimento 45 t104166122211566.09%4252.2
CS-52 LIS82006962650.0%2103.4
Black Rock115735148030765.47%5547.9
FV4025 Contriver11544314379768.04%4595.8
T95E6104061122149465.59%4102.8
leKpz M 41 90 mm0110015602100.0%2817.6
ELC EVEN 908952109518667.2%2453.3
AMX 13 577135714801989.47%4094.6
Chieftain Mk. 6104178122414764.63%4364.2
SU-130PM82592114313461.19%3730.2
Char Mle. 75917178835453.7%2573.2
M103916498742548.0%1453.2
Object 2446186912863151.61%3925.3
T-62A10367012726773.13%4076.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3834935475.0%5445.5
WZ-111 Qilin103908110121957.08%3948.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer413739541100.0%5088.2
Type 646147911465058.0%5786.8
56TP815319771369.23%1930.4
AMX 50 Foch9293412054470.45%3118.4
VK 30.01 (P)6304918491090.0%7946.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved