eu Player FrankenWarrior


WN8
1553
Recent WN8
2346
(282 Battles)
Winrate
51.32%
Recent WR
57.8%
(282 Battles)
Battles
17356
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 17356 23 23 159 282
Avg Tier 7.82 10.78 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 51.32% 56.52% 56.52% 61.64% 57.8%
Tanks spotted 1.34 1.04 1.04 1.82 1.62
Damage dealt 1200.95 3220 3220.0 2614.73 2507.63
Defense points 0.36 0 0.0 0.07 0.04
Avg Experience 560.02 1069 1069.0 1030.0 977.0
WN8 1553 2468 (+2) 2415 (+2) 2600 (+13) 2346 (+18)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 13 0 0 13
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 53.85% 0.0% 0.0% 53.85%
Tanks spotted 1.08 0.0 0.0 1.08
Damage dealt 1140 0 0 1140.0
Defense points 0.15 0.0 0.0 0.15
Avg Experience 820 0 0 820.0
Avg Shots 7.23 0.0 0.0 7.23
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 662 90 15 285
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.68
Winrate 55.29% 46.67% 13.33% 56.49%
Tanks spotted 1.26 1.73 1.2 2.13
Damage dealt 2466 1364 614 1735.0
Defense points 4.38 5.23 1.0 0.37
Avg Experience 900 683 180 908.0
Avg Shots 9.56 7.02 4.73 7.73
(WG Player ID: 531636822)
Loaded in 0.36s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 9:28:02 - 27.10.2026 14:23:50)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11327091752.94%2213.0
Carro da Combattimento 45 t104550010.0%5806.0
Durendal10555311100.0%5723.0
AMX 67 Imbattable11221311100.0%1214.0
AMX 13 10510199311100.0%3001.0
T92 HMC1020781250.0%1704.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/FrankenWarrior.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=FrankenWarrior][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/FrankenWarrior.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 1094 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
86% (303 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1949
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1556
(15895 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1041
(2526 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1305
(1724 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1591
(5803 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1675
(2399 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1901
(3350 Battles)

Tanks (191)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x687326585052.0%1354.0
FCM 362161283100.0%261.0
BT-74851852133.33%14.5
T348102849849352.13%1157.0
Object 257916776083250.0%1500.5
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t86895185651.79%1338.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4801676333.33%12.5
ISU-122S781239330246.03%1062.9
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)204230.0%0.0
M40/M438121148930852.6%1451.3
Type 91 Heavy302431100.0%261.0
FCM 2C36486541100.0%1863.9
IS-38109756310146.53%1170.5
T32820651117366.67%3151.4
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2803610.0%61.7
M3 Stuart3301268475.0%1377.0
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11339811103354.55%2494.7
Wespe3701122045.0%75.4
T-34 with L-114337272250.0%1093.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2861247657250.0%3797.7
S-51770432537551.73%803.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3599307837.5%2174.4
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF865844496646.38%1120.1
T-2932853382100.0%1185.4
T6753382858653.49%688.9
AMX 30 B1014945864247.62%1270.6
IS-710230783219251.04%2061.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10222672158253.09%2028.2
M54 Renegade817701086757.14%2382.5
M12784238524450.82%1105.1
CS-6310269992710355.34%2421.9
M3741611456036.67%290.7
Type 2597 Chi-Ha313697333.33%225.2
Spähpanzer SP I C768245733752.52%1367.7
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10267764320.0%2329.0
WZ-13176566694250.0%1332.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9135760911752.14%1479.6
Object 2611013846524656.52%1161.3
StuG IV53623201942.11%772.2
Leo7125742410.0%1495.0
Super Hellcat710426775100.0%1545.3
KV-1531725516546.67%497.4
VK 16.02 Leopard51872512657.69%501.0
KV-1S633127017048.24%441.8
Jagdpanther II8459358425.0%153.7
M5 Stuart4232190333.33%485.4
Lorraine 40 t8139158093351.45%1765.5
M2 Medium Tank324820210.0%833.2
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger812686723148.39%1499.1
Emil I814058464252.38%1670.6
L-6021612201030.0%835.2
Hummel66623381741.18%819.0
Kampfpanzer 671025259608355.42%2107.9
Kolohousenka1110221333.33%318.8
GSOR the TANK91423509633.33%977.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I137881553.33%107.4
212A910674774740.43%784.0
M4152421999846.94%218.7
Chieftain Mk. 6102326858944.44%1782.6
M4A3(76)W Sherman615921083250.0%2903.5
Yong Bing916866151020.0%1093.4
Strv S18144651646047.39%1591.3
M15/423647567560.0%2412.6
Lago423313910.0%435.4
SU-152710104614050.0%1479.3
DZT-159919629147860.26%2051.0
Hotchkiss EBR77916391070.0%2174.0
AE Phase I922359461747.06%2172.8
Emil II9196271018254.95%2068.3
Tetrarch286123540.0%163.2
LT vz. 35204710.0%0.0
Durendal1029949206550.77%2496.3
WZ-132A910277616055.0%1409.7
Tiger I7220412201060.0%3743.7
WZ-120G FT91484702250.0%850.3
T18 HMC3821521573.33%355.2
TVP T 50/5110222473829149.14%1987.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8199396387557.03%2686.3
Pz.Kpfw. T 2553042866547.69%652.1
Pz.Sfl. IVb42642502759.26%804.8
Grille 1510233071018248.35%1799.5
VK 30.02 (M)69427251861.11%1871.6
E 1001024778536952.17%1991.1
Marder II31301452450.0%229.2
T3 HMC264135966.67%242.3
Sturmpanzer I Bison3373333.33%1.5
AT-1201011100.0%261.0
BZ-751029848822853.57%2528.7
Concept No. 51026528678754.02%2426.3
LT-432888959218747.59%1772.7
A-205822604765.96%256.9
Strv m/40L364302333.33%3.1
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3341252330.43%0.0
ISU-1528142457514351.75%1402.0
M24E2 Super Chaffee64915194163.41%1695.6
IS790958210958.72%1365.3
Škoda T 50920278914753.19%1947.0
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2660239930153.16%1076.8
T82 HMC401291100.0%261.0
T110E51027019665367.92%2374.8
LT vz. 3831843231100.0%771.6
M7 Priest3971384136.59%13.3
Char Futur 492409778333.33%2210.3
T-150608210.0%0.0
T2 Medium Tank2160254366.67%904.3
M53/M559132848143150.58%1317.6
Tiger II815219114360.47%2093.6
M24 Chaffee No. 594553622110.0%1043.1
Valentine310338721100.0%4724.2
Object 704920275845944.07%1496.3
AMX 4041211791154.55%337.8
T56 GMC31041581741.18%97.1
T-34-8562492318645.35%256.2
OCP Peacekeeper904431100.0%261.0
1131020837521838.89%1610.8
Panhard EBR 90911108005060.0%1857.2
VCS 6x6 TS 90912458012259.09%1716.5
T28 Concept7911482650.0%1288.5
AMX 50 B10279088918353.01%2471.8
Heavy Tank No. VI646229715943.4%585.4
KV-85659838712155.37%1000.5
M4A1 Revalorisé81412772475.0%1921.3
T499142479038555.32%2191.7
T1 Cunningham1057250.0%75.6
Cobra923211047560.0%2402.2
E 759215510155667.86%2278.3
T-463651825450.0%96.3
DS PZInż5585493560.0%1524.0
T-26201782100.0%261.0
AMX ELC bis55713652850.0%2230.6
Covenanter530927310.0%713.8
Fiat 300017315911100.0%4915.4
T-10381250546560.0%1339.1
BT-22851371838.89%168.6
AMX 3835190633.33%0.0
SU-76M416610320.0%187.6
Ashbringer1031171058666.67%2393.5
AMX 13 7577748062766.67%1874.9
HWK 128430430366.67%716.0
P26/404958848580.0%4075.2
WZ-132810847961861.11%2160.5
M44661331218043.33%949.4
Cruiser Mk. III3881872948.28%224.1
KV-26689407118955.34%1203.0
Vickers Mk. E Type B263158966.67%235.5
Kunze Panzer920279411471.43%2350.8
Vz. 60S Dravec1022107502138.1%1201.7
M8A141721682944.83%227.6
VK 28.01633235510146.53%828.3
Kranvagn1020327237550.67%1617.9
AMX 67 Imbattable11332810086065.0%2430.9
Panzerjäger I2285730.0%0.0
59-1668648061553.33%2925.7
Grille54553046653.03%900.1
Pz.Kpfw. I266156633.33%20.0
Rambo916528151643.75%1568.7
Fantôme916188201050.0%1653.3
T26E4 SuperPershing862137934541.74%554.2
Ikv 72323210010.0%413.8
T-2841692074753.19%408.7
Cruiser Mk. IV4901611100.0%269.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion8170281811553.91%1992.5
AMX 13 9099896969954.55%1605.0
T-34516320114147.52%229.7
AMX 13 10510135663112450.0%1556.0
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10120163224151.87%1463.2
Spähpanzer Ru 251980846453349.91%1170.6
SU-14-28102739336048.61%1085.5
Šotek81291835785.71%1264.4
ELC EVEN 90811049252552.0%2466.2
Vz. 68 Squall89198162259.09%1867.2
XM551 Sheridan10156572110944.04%1852.3
AMX 13 5779048267558.67%1980.7
MBT-B1028019212259.09%2120.5
M18 Hellcat64123367354.79%617.8
Progetto M35 mod. 468166272118051.11%2083.5
B.U.G.I.6418384540.0%454.2
Char Mle. 759180994211758.12%3072.9
SFAC 105816688491747.06%1606.3
T-62A1023258773455.88%2151.2
Panhard AMD 178B6556457250.0%1284.7
FV215b (183)1019226568346.99%1371.5
T1 HMC2831193154.84%375.0
AMX 12 t66665134348.84%2012.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41972123560.0%444.5
WZ-132-11013877876053.33%1779.6
T92 HMC10129452224443.44%947.1
Panhard EBR 10510160685329656.42%2260.5
Leichttraktor113711810.0%409.6
E 257146277914160.28%2546.7
43 M. Toldi III31011991553.33%406.5

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved