eu Player ForgottenMurder


WN8
2758
Recent WN8
3357
(464 Battles)
Winrate
59.62%
Recent WR
66.38%
(464 Battles)
Battles
19118
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 19118 4 43 341 464
Avg Tier 7.94 11.0 10.0 9.77 9.86
Winrate 59.62% 0.0% 67.44% 67.45% 66.38%
Tanks spotted 1.04 0.5 1.05 1.33 1.4
Damage dealt 2029.26 4588 4355.58 3451.24 3350.98
Defense points 0.91 0 0.12 0.11 0.12
Avg Experience 803.62 817 1268.0 1179.0 1113.0
WN8 2758 2474 3437 (+3) 3467 (+18) 3357 (+21)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 196 43 0 239
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.64
Winrate 56.12% 53.49% 0.0% 55.65%
Tanks spotted 0.68 0.47 0.0 0.64
Damage dealt 2136 1499 0 2021.0
Defense points 0.62 0.0 0.0 0.51
Avg Experience 854 536 0 797.0
Avg Shots 12.26 6.79 0.0 11.28
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1691 995 216 256
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.02
Winrate 60.85% 58.79% 61.11% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 1.05 0.67 0.99 0.63
Damage dealt 2193 1313 660 2052.0
Defense points 3.82 1.05 1.45 1.01
Avg Experience 932 658 511 700.0
Avg Shots 8.75 7.6 9.02 10.5
(WG Player ID: 623827802)
Loaded in 0.49s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 21:39:29 - 28.10.2026 11:32:34)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
XM69 Hacker114588040.0%2474.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/ForgottenMurder.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=ForgottenMurder][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/ForgottenMurder.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 5941 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
74% (408 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3057
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2850
(16571 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1892
(1972 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2257
(1599 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2725
(4591 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2971
(2495 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3374
(5545 Battles)

Tanks (264)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x689308647761.04%2122.2
Renault UE 57302420.0%0.0
BT-74781541241.67%29.9
P.43 ter714879032045.0%2420.3
Ikv 65 Alt II612917422245.45%3025.6
Object 257928887283452.94%3525.2
T-505852432166.67%260.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t812289833850.0%3278.0
STA-1817629735263.46%2988.5
Object 703 Version II82080108911161.26%2734.7
EMIL 1951822501120450.0%3101.6
WZ-111 model 1-49310112275771.93%3766.8
Caernarvon816539642560.0%2360.8
Jagdtiger925819546456.25%2544.9
MS-111592261346.15%821.6
Comet7160711301560.0%4080.4
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)274892236.36%183.6
T-3455373537052.86%1541.9
Covenanter53112481127.27%919.3
T110E4103930109716271.6%3876.5
TNH T Vz. 519245511235468.52%3041.1
T207194112641675.0%4206.2
FV30466784911154.55%1105.2
IS-381754647126359.54%2437.8
T-60281181100.0%261.0
T328215012632676.92%3305.6
M53/M55914688913265.63%1407.7
Jagdpanther773838230047.67%932.1
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11454814094573.33%3766.7
P.4358825971145.45%2843.8
AE Phase I9303212319374.19%3499.7
KV-581763996250.0%1816.9
SU-541021552339.13%29.1
Indien-Panzer8223411912268.18%4045.6
Object 90710304194241163.99%3179.2
BZ-58-29290314602100.0%3193.3
XM66F8235410633066.67%3161.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E368133250.0%99.7
Type 5 Heavy10395511635466.67%3730.4
Jagdpanzer IV637927422740.53%438.0
SU-130PM8202593927461.31%2417.6
ShPTK-TVP 10082454110926360.08%3552.2
121B1026989367954.43%2556.0
IS-7103392105140463.86%3903.8
Churchill I58206421070.0%2354.7
Char Futur 49260010245162.75%2469.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10371411623964.1%3960.2
Durendal1034559472857.14%2859.0
Sexton II31931821060.0%870.5
Strv fm/2113465463100.0%2966.1
CS-6310290410122867.86%3028.6
Hotchkiss H3524990933.33%0.0
Strv 103B103671102423963.6%3542.1
Strv 107-12113728109710569.52%2886.4
T-43710855578764.37%2028.9
Panhard EBR 909147110075066.0%2874.7
BDR G1 B57504417660.53%1846.3
Versuchspanzer 579335913983675.0%4153.2
Spähpanzer Ru 2519151711176972.46%3396.0
SU-18237782147.62%80.6
M2 Light22583202955.17%1219.3
Strv 103-09260310037664.47%2972.5
SU-263951132842.86%43.2
Jagdpanther II875833414039.29%525.4
Pvlvv fm/422797830.0%48.2
Pz.Kpfw. II21902241952.63%769.4
KV-1539627214742.86%637.2
M48A5 Patton10281198024863.71%2822.1
M-V-Y1027999001442.86%2609.1
T2 Medium Tank237731533.33%0.0
Mitsu 1085607591580.0%1365.1
Type 5 Chi-Ri7171411702676.92%3818.7
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82202115124864.92%3302.4
M3 Stuart3171205540.0%464.5
M2 Medium Tank3401041637.5%0.0
B142952292748.15%676.7
Super Conqueror103057101313760.58%3021.5
Object 2601049061364785.71%5548.0
Concept 1B93464135829171.82%4003.2
Leopard Prototyp A9318112399175.82%4063.8
Kampfpanzer 6710335310485561.82%3021.2
Spähpanzer SP I C79567232454.17%2210.3
Kolohousenka1222306450.0%1309.3
UDES 03822339305060.0%2882.4
GSOR the TANK92790871850.0%2832.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I1132830.0%0.0
Object 277103647107515757.96%3849.6
Object 4309264710385757.89%2951.2
Renault FT 75 BS20721100.0%261.0
Progetto M35 mod. 4682706133320070.0%4623.1
Panhard AMD 178B66857171464.29%2305.3
60TP Lewandowskiego103751112113867.39%3994.4
Type 61927159856050.0%3334.1
T-44-100 Igrovoy81698972683.33%2233.4
SU-15271843978666.67%3054.5
Centurion Action X103353103237963.59%3406.1
CS-53812376083030.0%1554.3
Centurion Mk. I817068933046.67%2497.9
Hotchkiss EBR79898223253.13%2603.7
Vickers Medium Mk. III3471041241.67%8.9
Marder 38T4339260633.33%698.4
ST-62 Version 210266312381100.0%2214.6
A-43695854419462.89%2615.7
Škoda T 25611568894969.39%2828.2
Tiger I7207412351478.57%3342.6
Cromwell B6212516544100.0%6159.7
VK 72.01 (K)103470108920565.85%2871.5
SU-100615928932369.57%3730.9
Object 14010302090752060.19%3149.4
M40/M438118274312452.42%1233.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger825769573450.0%3365.6
40TP Habicha61408859250.0%4180.6
Black Prince79816702176.19%1603.0
AMX 4042382931968.42%1057.8
Object 430U103570114613269.7%3747.3
Marder II31841661241.67%346.6
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9265710721485.71%2858.9
Pz.Kpfw. 558280913572864.29%3647.6
T3 HMC21972353663.89%941.9
SU-85B42242211952.63%429.3
AT-12111156540.0%219.1
T-44814477595255.77%2222.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2561031957.89%174.7
Patton the Tank91138662250.0%1055.2
Type 4 Chi-To611877791346.15%2828.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D21317410.0%351.2
Konštrukta T-34/10078405701145.45%1100.8
TVP T 50/51103446103949563.43%3695.9
Matilda41321791154.55%218.0
T-2841351748751.72%253.4
ISU-152824359983063.33%2951.2
Tiger 131611765343751.35%2201.4
IS7106148115653.85%1576.2
Škoda T 50923289488556.47%2452.2
T28 Prototype818569845770.18%2475.9
Vz. 5510305595515158.94%2718.1
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8178810046957.97%3079.3
T110E5103905120312163.64%3895.6
LT vz. 38388226250.0%198.6
T3092633100114860.14%2977.1
MT-2563713631560.0%1149.1
Vickers Medium Mk. II246651241.67%16.1
Leopard 1104024106015261.84%4387.3
Renault FT11943837.5%0.0
ST vz. 3943342932657.69%1099.5
Gorilla113340874955.56%2523.3
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8123010705100.0%1695.7
Maus10349412291681.25%3009.9
Conqueror9273611126168.85%3134.0
Caliban8757704250.0%720.5
TVP VTU Koncept819059693655.56%3046.0
SU-8556123761250.0%1374.4
Object 7049321111084971.43%3246.7
Jagdpanzer E 10010339493920262.87%2997.8
T56 GMC3801391752.94%109.5
TS-548203012221361.54%2874.5
T-34-8567884589761.86%1644.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4612045651.79%106.8
Vz. 44-1713117362236.36%1638.1
T25 Pilot Number 18166784647160.3%2889.3
M-VI-Y9238910954271.43%3223.8
Leichttraktor1525760.0%1.6
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)47218306465.63%2720.4
Pz.Sfl. IVb41361771100.0%405.1
Felice924239312860.71%2789.3
AMX 50 B10365511378066.25%4035.4
XM69 Hacker114169122921065.71%3595.2
T54E19308810032050.0%3350.4
T698222511541566.67%3878.5
Panzerjäger I2121156333.33%234.8
Type 95 Ha-Go22492701154.55%1174.6
T297223012512669.23%3621.4
Object 4168171971430054.0%2513.1
Cobra9243910374564.44%2710.2
T-4631101613658.33%375.9
K-28205910334050.0%2877.6
DS PZInż57564881030.0%1665.9
T-262641142055.0%185.5
AMX ELC bis551945033960.47%2163.7
SU-100M1715378211764.71%2454.7
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo67626522850.0%1602.3
FV215b (183)1019627773363.64%1510.4
BT-22451051060.0%174.1
AMX 383781252334.78%3.3
SU-76M41601522347.83%266.4
LTP3701171040.0%58.7
Sav m/4343873181250.0%1042.8
AMX 13 75715398656269.35%4530.6
STB-1103383101811459.65%3784.4
Leox932531154666.67%3325.4
Centurion Mk. 7/1925529986950.72%3066.3
Churchill VII68306144372.09%1693.5
Cromwell612649891080.0%3038.4
Cruiser Mk. III32382704955.1%1294.4
KV-1SA5505608560.0%1001.9
WZ-111 model 5A10358410974663.04%3715.2
KV-268604414252.38%1475.2
Vickers Mk. E Type B2981201942.11%200.6
Turtle Mk. I8236812982871.43%3099.2
T67553738712755.91%1371.2
Ikv 90 Typ B716788731866.67%3171.7
Kunze Panzer9290911184562.22%3535.8
Vz. 60S Dravec10343410691258.33%2611.7
M8A141331842944.83%117.6
1108212610153050.0%2907.8
T-549198071619657.14%2242.5
M-III-Y8286513171560.0%4265.3
Renault Otsu14610220.0%0.0
KV-85679943338650.52%1480.6
Super Hellcat71024741366.67%1649.2
A-447138959510355.34%2620.4
Rambo915016821100.0%1203.9
T-109200369248156.96%2252.5
T1 Cunningham11762847061.43%1320.8
Ikv 723163104520.0%226.2
Loyd Gun Carriage2101171666.67%720.7
Universal Carrier 2-pdr28265812.5%86.2
Type 4 Ju-To7164310033565.71%2393.1
T7 Combat Car2145610.0%0.0
VK 20.01 (D)460126666.67%243.7
M4A1 Sherman55543707051.43%1556.5
Rheinmetall Skorpion82674106914761.22%3311.5
M3 Lee43662733351.52%1308.9
StuG IV5474207250.0%929.7
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3551202853.57%113.7
Type 3 Ju-Nu614559821258.33%2644.1
P.43 bis69295951942.11%1706.0
D2395172955.56%222.6
M26 Pershing815829196264.52%2457.7
Birch Gun4149133633.33%274.4
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102028100725264.29%3063.5
Carro da Combattimento 45 t103481107511462.28%3541.5
AMX M4 mle. 457191811562568.0%3417.0
AMX Chasseur de chars8947930683.33%1422.6
CS-44717109982445.83%3561.2
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10392615155100.0%2993.9
Black Prince II7171213471100.0%3141.0
Cavalier5622510850.0%1633.9
ELC EVEN 90898311068367.47%2760.2
T-28E with F-304713667757.14%2324.8
M18 Hellcat694748959758.63%2036.3
Stinger10381710713464.71%3395.1
T25/2712477262045.0%1794.7
B.U.G.I.612768391662.5%2789.1
FV1066 Senlac8147011002766.67%3613.7
M1039280711053661.11%3079.7
TNH 105/1000816569521369.23%2352.9
StuG III Ausf. G536726826454.55%800.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31492363748.65%459.7
CS-59922149674254.76%2398.3
Obsidian819559781346.15%2459.9
Light Mk. VIC2871231100.0%442.7
D12541011323.08%1.0
Wespe31971523732.43%483.0
T1 HMC2117139250.0%538.4
AMX 12 t68536948354.22%2930.5
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer420620114947.65%369.1
Type 64612889661266.67%4901.9
T92 HMC1016868781172.73%1514.4
Panhard EBR 10510180299327065.19%2761.5
Chi-Ni2102137540.0%253.5
Renault FT AC21395250.0%75.7
E 257135161751556.5%2536.8
M66169210171656.25%3340.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved