eu Player Floris123cool

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
3555
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
59.7%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
23023
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 23023 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 8.43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 59.7% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 2.12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 2303.31 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 1.03 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 1002.54 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 3555 0 0 0 (+1) 0 (+3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 155 12 0 168
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.85
Winrate 43.87% 66.67% 0.0% 45.83%
Tanks spotted 0.39 0.58 0.0 0.4
Damage dealt 1978 1348 0 1921.0
Defense points 0.94 0.0 0.0 0.87
Avg Experience 676 797 0 681.0
Avg Shots 9.97 9.67 0.0 9.89
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 142 144 347 303
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.38
Winrate 53.52% 54.86% 62.25% 52.48%
Tanks spotted 0.96 0.69 1.36 0.64
Damage dealt 2146 1352 852 2639.0
Defense points 1.63 2.35 2.35 0.96
Avg Experience 868 779 704 825.0
Avg Shots 11.36 8.32 11.32 11.94
(WG Player ID: 500852858)
Loaded in 0.4s

Session stats


Toggle (27.5.2024 20:58:30 - 27.5.2024 20:58:30)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Floris123cool.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Floris123cool][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Floris123cool.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Maximum WN8 rank achieved!


Rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8
100% (3555 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum++







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1777
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
3564
(21134 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
3414
(1699 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
3442
(2127 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
3520
(3463 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
3736
(5622 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3527
(8223 Battles)

Tanks (146)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
T786143913611100.0%2995.4
Ikv 65 Alt II613779964055.0%3881.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81464104015659.62%3678.6
T54E192573104236860.87%3442.5
MS-11501941100.0%261.3
M40/M438168685111761.54%2074.6
VK 36.01 (H)612609126855.88%2997.9
T110E410303589443257.87%2939.2
IS-38227911425662.5%2965.0
T32817159969258.7%2332.3
M53/M559184078824048.33%1902.1
Type 3 Chi-Nu512649741877.78%5381.8
T1 Cunningham11824021560.0%1246.1
FV30466894722138.1%1158.4
Indien-Panzer819069874652.17%3217.0
T3769188645662.5%3372.2
Object 90710282610682263.64%2603.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3369508944.44%1402.4
T675100391335164.1%3517.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103308108927062.22%4037.1
Sexton II31912691060.0%801.4
M12713648097149.3%1931.5
T95/FV4201 Chieftain103499110157564.52%3169.0
Strv 103B10330289024257.44%3354.8
T-437163111215267.31%3932.0
E 50 Ausf. M103299100325657.81%3787.4
M2 Light Tank22033421136.36%782.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92631116111467.54%3868.4
Pz.Kpfw. II2344607966.67%2162.0
KV-157616982352.17%1843.0
M48A5 Patton10314699731657.91%3671.8
T-54 ltwt.91980114616960.95%4478.5
T-100 LT101950101116056.25%3377.8
M5 Stuart43125115058.0%1610.5
M2 Medium Tank3272386944.44%985.8
Object 260103545109143356.35%3766.0
Type T-3456747641190.91%2246.4
Leopard Prototyp A93179116614065.71%4121.0
UDES 0382253106917060.0%3606.4
Object 27710312991243157.31%3235.3
Object 43093060122615860.76%3904.2
Centurion Action X10307375043155.92%3342.7
Durchbruchswagen 245936111450.0%2114.7
Centurion Mk. I82023112015860.13%4168.1
Cromwell61232109410169.31%3880.7
AE Phase I93111124716262.96%4179.4
Škoda T 256135910386168.85%3998.0
Tiger I7172610928269.51%3230.3
Strv 103-092906106121656.02%3746.5
Cromwell B61196109815671.15%3205.5
Object 1401032871078128860.56%3850.1
IS-2-II818648952544.0%2323.8
Škoda T 24512259881283.33%6647.5
Type 627104690235948.19%2917.4
VK 30.02 (M)6162312066266.13%4826.9
Bishop57675544158.54%2162.0
VK 30.02 (D)7159811083464.71%3895.1
T110E510329699017255.81%3563.2
Leopard 1103558102240559.75%4108.3
T3 HMC24036058759.77%2687.0
T2166906656747.76%2424.3
T-4482070115914164.54%4000.0
BT-7 artillery3142162520.0%233.7
VK 30.01 (H)58607544955.1%2246.9
Konštrukta T-34/1007198411447259.72%4681.4
E 10010315294483357.86%3199.2
M7580482373163.61%4870.0
T-2844065371346.15%1456.8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C35345792360.87%3497.7
IS71775106511361.06%3275.8
T28 Prototype8188391220161.69%2656.7
Object 430U103284102245559.34%3648.5
T26E5 Patriot8201011816957.97%3290.8
T-54 first prototype82178122453058.11%4315.0
Type 4 Chi-To6103610731100.0%2609.7
T309250892325056.0%2705.7
MT-2569048583857.89%3744.7
Char Futur 493078123027065.19%3746.0
T71 DA7113788115155.63%2847.8
T-1506177511397570.67%4554.5
Panther II8210999312850.0%3590.0
Tiger II8173292615156.95%2433.4
TVP VTU Koncept81966954757.14%3151.2
SU-855708603666.67%2111.0
E 5092949116818164.64%4003.9
M3 Stuart3221453666.67%1107.1
Ikv 10359198212462.5%3120.6
T-34-856134510353378.79%3556.7
T1 Heavy Tank58157902564.0%2056.4
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger87096891100.0%707.2
Leichttraktor1122300520.0%366.9
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82965137023765.82%4910.1
Heavy Tank No. VI6139599211556.52%3256.9
T698166293019857.07%2782.7
KV-85612798906957.97%2756.5
T49917961022146961.54%4095.9
T297179610335858.62%3133.2
M1039257189318861.17%3167.2
E 759214797919859.09%2614.2
T-4633566053100.0%2162.1
T28 Concept713109053066.67%2417.0
AMX ELC bis511579856875.0%7254.7
IS-710317798132661.96%3336.7
AMX 13 757151812469867.35%5646.5
M41 Walker Bulldog81337102811856.78%3448.4
Centurion Mk. 7/192521101328455.28%3035.0
M44610255924946.94%1844.5
LTG7163513158576.47%5153.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2179489475.0%1019.7
KV-2610196953644.44%1854.2
T2 Light Tank227657012554.4%1738.3
T 55A92965120534859.77%4264.2
Ikv 90 Typ B717049948655.81%3323.8
M8A144144243839.47%1069.6
T-5492673108219956.28%3709.1
Super Hellcat7163792820955.98%3237.9
T-109288695123366.52%3842.4
T26E4 SuperPershing81904112858859.52%3414.6
KV-37198811738662.79%3412.4
Loyd Gun Carriage297145250.0%449.8
M3 Lee44455191250.0%1751.4
AMX 13 9092048108733058.48%4643.8
LTTB81605118712068.33%4549.3
Comet71630114928361.48%3953.7
T-3456056112240.91%1924.6
T207183710844353.49%3588.6
AMX 13 10510243099250859.84%4002.2
M26 Pershing817289704847.92%2741.2
Birch Gun43813432638.46%1502.3
Panther7177911407561.33%4165.2
AMX Chasseur de chars815979757556.0%2433.8
M4A1 FL 106117040520.0%1573.0
XM551 Sheridan10202680614056.43%2778.1
M18 Hellcat6115186013669.85%2868.3
M24 Chaffee53826093167.74%1417.4
Primo Victoria814408742748.15%2071.2
T25/27116276410458.65%1974.9
Crusader65855792638.46%2163.3
M46 Patton92619106110558.1%3321.4
AMX 12 t61210109512166.12%5985.0
Type 64611928877761.04%4065.8
Chimera82179921450.0%2329.3
T57 Heavy Tank10316798252856.44%3308.7
M6611958934372.09%2315.4
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26120193824558.78%2922.7
IS-2M7175310593663.89%2948.4

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[JBAIT] GET JEBAITED!27823061Joined17.7.2019
[] 00Left17.7.2019

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved