| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24097 | 1 | 4 | 55 | 55 |
| Avg Tier | 7.73 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.93 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.78% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63.64% | 63.64% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.05 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.84 | 0.84 |
| Damage dealt | 1404.5 | 2225 | 2200.5 | 2978.13 | 2978.13 |
| Defense points | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 661.39 | 553 | 445.0 | 1016.0 | 1016.0 |
| WN8 | 1668 | 1118 | 1745 | 2932 (+4) | 660 (-11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 319 | 13 | 18 | 350 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.72 |
| Winrate | 47.96% | 30.77% | 33.33% | 46.57% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.63 | 0.92 | 0.72 | 0.65 |
| Damage dealt | 2111 | 1507 | 484 | 2005.0 |
| Defense points | 0.34 | 3.15 | 1.33 | 0.49 |
| Avg Experience | 821 | 322 | 238 | 773.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.65 | 5.85 | 3.28 | 9.18 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1015 | 1238 | 590 | 912 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.29 |
| Winrate | 58.23% | 51.94% | 47.97% | 51.64% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.0 | 0.65 | 0.81 | 0.72 |
| Damage dealt | 2103 | 1425 | 524 | 2161.0 |
| Defense points | 3.37 | 2.18 | 1.14 | 1.18 |
| Avg Experience | 909 | 711 | 348 | 871.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.75 | 7.12 | 5.95 | 8.9 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2225 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1118.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Fllorass][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Fllorass.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 496 | 596 | 157 | 49.68% | 766.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1516 | 750 | 60 | 43.33% | 1809.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1329 | 944 | 2 | 100.0% | 1296.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1775 | 847 | 53 | 50.94% | 3041.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3709 | 940 | 4 | 25.0% | 3229.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 461 | 656 | 49 | 44.9% | 926.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1819 | 881 | 75 | 65.33% | 2242.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1955 | 1069 | 66 | 60.61% | 2416.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 350 | 269 | 87 | 49.43% | 533.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1406 | 856 | 52 | 51.92% | 1974.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2171 | 856 | 11 | 63.64% | 1883.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2742 | 809 | 7 | 42.86% | 2787.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 381 | 312 | 66 | 51.52% | 464.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 121 | 144 | 5 | 60.0% | 440.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1265 | 792 | 2 | 100.0% | 1307.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2667 | 893 | 33 | 45.45% | 2429.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 531 | 458 | 7 | 42.86% | 423.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2540 | 968 | 69 | 63.77% | 2344.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2691 | 851 | 120 | 55.0% | 2151.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 509 | 359 | 253 | 46.64% | 643.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 644 | 536 | 22 | 59.09% | 1562.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1138 | 712 | 108 | 42.59% | 1152.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 481 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 400.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3219 | 1038 | 15 | 46.67% | 2136.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1264 | 850 | 60 | 50.0% | 2140.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 463 | 306 | 2 | 0.0% | 375.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2921 | 1045 | 75 | 54.67% | 2285.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 176 | 261 | 36 | 55.56% | 419.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 133 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 709.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2417 | 1061 | 35 | 60.0% | 2503.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 595 | 730 | 51 | 50.98% | 992.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 349 | 228 | 4 | 0.0% | 669.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1665 | 746 | 818 | 53.06% | 1884.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 578 | 528 | 34 | 58.82% | 1112.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 142 | 159 | 24 | 41.67% | 343.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2410 | 977 | 75 | 53.33% | 2028.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 664 | 404 | 181 | 51.93% | 792.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2133 | 736 | 76 | 55.26% | 1670.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 702 | 524 | 57 | 54.39% | 1138.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1427 | 688 | 152 | 48.03% | 1213.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 619 | 239 | 1 | 0.0% | 299.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2614 | 896 | 113 | 52.21% | 2116.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2336 | 923 | 15 | 73.33% | 1994.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3307 | 1011 | 11 | 63.64% | 3083.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 184 | 217 | 60 | 58.33% | 498.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3009 | 933 | 2 | 50.0% | 2409.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1145 | 531 | 2 | 0.0% | 929.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 973 | 658 | 79 | 45.57% | 1080.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 84 | 154 | 99 | 39.39% | 14.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 263 | 306 | 17 | 47.06% | 936.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 498 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 632.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1994 | 791 | 69 | 44.93% | 1806.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1966 | 1089 | 18 | 66.67% | 3777.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 872 | 598 | 80 | 52.5% | 896.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2816 | 1019 | 9 | 66.67% | 2235.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 930 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 1056.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 946 | 504 | 231 | 47.19% | 947.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 2152 | 1080 | 53 | 54.72% | 3843.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 213 | 225 | 12 | 66.67% | 728.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 663 | 440 | 10 | 40.0% | 955.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 45 | 101 | 11 | 45.45% | 93.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2821 | 928 | 64 | 54.69% | 2380.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3006 | 963 | 7 | 42.86% | 1901.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 291 | 307 | 37 | 40.54% | 655.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 839 | 412 | 6 | 0.0% | 726.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 692 | 386 | 16 | 31.25% | 1285.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1966 | 788 | 194 | 59.28% | 1991.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 294 | 320 | 12 | 50.0% | 861.3 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 563 | 729 | 1 | 100.0% | 597.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1065 | 574 | 57 | 45.61% | 1660.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 22 | 118 | 5 | 40.0% | 7.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 150 | 159 | 4 | 0.0% | 155.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 907 | 849 | 43 | 65.12% | 2273.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2944 | 1072 | 42 | 59.52% | 3329.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 305 | 253 | 118 | 44.92% | 343.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2178 | 696 | 45 | 42.22% | 1545.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 381 | 438 | 22 | 18.18% | 513.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 330 | 518 | 95 | 45.26% | 1810.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2968 | 1230 | 174 | 60.34% | 4091.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2830 | 1077 | 47 | 57.45% | 2237.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1008 | 630 | 61 | 36.07% | 944.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1504 | 667 | 189 | 46.03% | 1280.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1547 | 936 | 34 | 58.82% | 1935.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1026 | 654 | 104 | 44.23% | 1252.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 162 | 181 | 79 | 36.71% | 192.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 198 | 266 | 18 | 61.11% | 567.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 344 | 304 | 69 | 44.93% | 738.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 692 | 682 | 105 | 67.62% | 1158.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 207 | 277 | 178 | 50.56% | 395.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 565 | 403 | 26 | 38.46% | 799.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 876 | 268 | 5 | 0.0% | 624.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1348 | 901 | 31 | 58.06% | 2190.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3580 | 1185 | 36 | 55.56% | 2651.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1139 | 666 | 22 | 50.0% | 2081.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1089 | 733 | 5 | 60.0% | 1438.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1945 | 869 | 81 | 49.38% | 1843.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1583 | 890 | 26 | 65.38% | 2547.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1381 | 753 | 21 | 57.14% | 1283.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2532 | 891 | 13 | 46.15% | 2044.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1497 | 755 | 9 | 44.44% | 1566.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 167 | 204 | 26 | 46.15% | 270.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 129 | 220 | 7 | 100.0% | 776.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1466 | 875 | 15 | 53.33% | 1522.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2635 | 1116 | 69 | 71.01% | 2912.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 410 | 299 | 125 | 43.2% | 493.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 235 | 221 | 62 | 58.06% | 529.1 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3252 | 1271 | 1 | 100.0% | 3393.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2568 | 1021 | 62 | 67.74% | 2465.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3278 | 1061 | 64 | 54.69% | 2869.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1509 | 701 | 62 | 48.39% | 1592.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 60 | 114 | 38 | 31.58% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1018 | 636 | 150 | 45.33% | 917.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 598 | 440 | 93 | 53.76% | 701.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 296 | 329 | 2 | 100.0% | 1324.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3301 | 1135 | 153 | 66.01% | 3432.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1993 | 923 | 63 | 38.1% | 2411.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1546 | 855 | 38 | 63.16% | 1677.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3329 | 968 | 54 | 62.96% | 2383.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 155 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 535.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1155 | 736 | 9 | 44.44% | 1281.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2017 | 781 | 75 | 48.0% | 1936.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1439 | 1028 | 98 | 64.29% | 2169.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2446 | 859 | 74 | 50.0% | 1692.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1924 | 886 | 50 | 50.0% | 2214.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1179 | 822 | 6 | 50.0% | 2361.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2055 | 992 | 57 | 59.65% | 2033.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 130 | 1238 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 61 | 88 | 14 | 42.86% | 120.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2481 | 884 | 21 | 47.62% | 2177.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1694 | 762 | 73 | 43.84% | 1614.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2141 | 614 | 104 | 35.58% | 1517.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 233 | 299 | 5 | 40.0% | 1447.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1213 | 888 | 35 | 54.29% | 1532.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1693 | 1009 | 30 | 63.33% | 2394.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3036 | 836 | 4 | 25.0% | 2334.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2724 | 933 | 68 | 54.41% | 2434.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 86 | 130 | 7 | 57.14% | 369.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2243 | 780 | 197 | 51.78% | 2025.0 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 945 | 577 | 2 | 50.0% | 928.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3135 | 710 | 1 | 0.0% | 2113.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1977 | 902 | 125 | 54.4% | 1983.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1225 | 746 | 81 | 50.62% | 1493.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 3829 | 2351 | 1 | 100.0% | 15988.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1022 | 726 | 149 | 54.36% | 1402.4 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1830 | 1080 | 9 | 88.89% | 2143.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2605 | 1046 | 49 | 46.94% | 2794.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 450 | 658 | 8 | 87.5% | 1243.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 138 | 207 | 12 | 83.33% | 339.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2041 | 1076 | 59 | 57.63% | 2386.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1780 | 699 | 11 | 36.36% | 965.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 156 | 157 | 13 | 53.85% | 345.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1805 | 711 | 250 | 51.6% | 1487.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2564 | 929 | 48 | 56.25% | 1820.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1562 | 863 | 63 | 50.79% | 1789.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 439 | 396 | 46 | 54.35% | 1215.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 603 | 497 | 4 | 25.0% | 511.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 920 | 764 | 3 | 66.67% | 5085.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2249 | 798 | 385 | 53.51% | 1983.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3702 | 1340 | 2 | 100.0% | 3454.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 376 | 348 | 102 | 50.98% | 952.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2488 | 837 | 86 | 50.0% | 1995.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 798 | 440 | 1 | 0.0% | 356.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 522 | 426 | 14 | 42.86% | 1057.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 176 | 232 | 95 | 36.84% | 362.1 |
| IS | 7 | 732 | 421 | 248 | 48.79% | 889.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1508 | 791 | 34 | 41.18% | 2482.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1657 | 715 | 123 | 43.09% | 1422.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2315 | 857 | 93 | 49.46% | 1995.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1513 | 988 | 30 | 63.33% | 2104.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2237 | 904 | 153 | 62.09% | 1902.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1924 | 920 | 129 | 51.94% | 1815.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1140 | 471 | 2 | 0.0% | 1074.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 134 | 203 | 3 | 66.67% | 351.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 158 | 151 | 8 | 25.0% | 135.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 131 | 218 | 9 | 33.33% | 242.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1288 | 892 | 36 | 55.56% | 1980.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1721 | 854 | 14 | 50.0% | 1461.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 145 | 252 | 12 | 16.67% | 536.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 519 | 379 | 90 | 48.89% | 746.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2954 | 1160 | 33 | 69.7% | 2074.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3223 | 1552 | 2 | 100.0% | 3032.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 619 | 500 | 86 | 50.0% | 1295.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2188 | 860 | 56 | 42.86% | 2450.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 133 | 147 | 30 | 40.0% | 117.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 293 | 313 | 11 | 36.36% | 1142.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1335 | 729 | 94 | 45.74% | 1399.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1139 | 696 | 22 | 45.45% | 1338.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 280 | 289 | 98 | 48.98% | 620.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 591 | 463 | 8 | 62.5% | 1399.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2107 | 928 | 72 | 61.11% | 2168.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 207 | 182 | 13 | 38.46% | 442.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1668 | 523 | 5 | 40.0% | 799.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 71 | 178 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 859 | 503 | 148 | 50.0% | 994.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1226 | 505 | 567 | 50.44% | 1132.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2069 | 882 | 70 | 47.14% | 2010.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1996 | 984 | 54 | 57.41% | 2504.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 64 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 149.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1711 | 1120 | 18 | 77.78% | 3115.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1181 | 827 | 33 | 57.58% | 1711.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 429 | 554 | 203 | 48.28% | 764.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 70 | 148 | 31 | 48.39% | 63.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2809 | 679 | 13 | 46.15% | 1646.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1334 | 907 | 47 | 63.83% | 2362.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1276 | 663 | 106 | 50.0% | 1771.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 216 | 241 | 53 | 56.6% | 477.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3627 | 997 | 8 | 62.5% | 2905.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3161 | 1056 | 18 | 72.22% | 3136.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 460 | 307 | 55 | 43.64% | 907.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1011 | 481 | 12 | 25.0% | 1549.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 822 | 652 | 9 | 44.44% | 1485.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 209 | 361 | 6 | 66.67% | 930.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 91 | 145 | 24 | 50.0% | 147.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3758 | 1116 | 73 | 47.95% | 2954.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 813 | 754 | 113 | 53.98% | 1547.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2284 | 1021 | 37 | 59.46% | 2638.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 364 | 361 | 68 | 50.0% | 773.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 229 | 301 | 32 | 43.75% | 646.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 629 | 493 | 17 | 41.18% | 699.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 130 | 229 | 60 | 56.67% | 768.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 896 | 486 | 3 | 33.33% | 830.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1738 | 664 | 149 | 48.99% | 1742.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 81 | 146 | 42 | 45.24% | 58.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2326 | 1575 | 3 | 100.0% | 4655.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 45 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 80.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1169 | 676 | 55 | 56.36% | 1355.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1019 | 546 | 24 | 41.67% | 1182.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 76 | 98 | 12 | 41.67% | 67.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 208 | 411 | 9 | 66.67% | 794.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 153 | 150 | 9 | 33.33% | 205.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 57 | 121 | 4 | 50.0% | 87.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 131 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 237.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3061 | 1019 | 82 | 58.54% | 3342.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 467 | 388 | 10 | 50.0% | 1220.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1705 | 826 | 120 | 49.17% | 1738.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1416 | 632 | 19 | 31.58% | 1734.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 72 | 164 | 7 | 42.86% | 69.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2494 | 959 | 65 | 60.0% | 2176.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2295 | 988 | 130 | 55.38% | 2764.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3813 | 1078 | 15 | 60.0% | 3516.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 141 | 162 | 24 | 45.83% | 189.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 149 | 168 | 2 | 0.0% | 509.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1332 | 855 | 24 | 75.0% | 1936.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 256 | 262 | 87 | 52.87% | 303.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2327 | 609 | 1 | 0.0% | 3015.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2858 | 841 | 5 | 40.0% | 1989.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2727 | 949 | 68 | 54.41% | 2678.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1160 | 706 | 54 | 50.0% | 1560.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1419 | 582 | 131 | 53.44% | 1797.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2461 | 807 | 101 | 54.46% | 1743.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1155 | 870 | 14 | 78.57% | 2727.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1456 | 836 | 85 | 48.24% | 1756.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 115 | 165 | 7 | 42.86% | 288.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 143 | 169 | 41 | 63.41% | 392.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2817 | 870 | 137 | 52.55% | 2291.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 37 | 111 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2774 | 986 | 67 | 56.72% | 2295.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2038 | 953 | 26 | 57.69% | 2140.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1398 | 918 | 32 | 56.25% | 2728.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1978 | 790 | 92 | 51.09% | 1843.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1673 | 883 | 84 | 57.14% | 2027.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 123 | 158 | 26 | 61.54% | 321.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 92 | 141 | 2 | 100.0% | 534.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 238 | 232 | 187 | 47.06% | 457.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 283 | 501 | 4 | 75.0% | 858.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 470 | 493 | 46 | 47.83% | 795.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4036 | 1239 | 89 | 57.3% | 2854.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 396 | 285 | 90 | 42.22% | 718.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1222 | 835 | 68 | 63.24% | 1231.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 310 | 617 | 1 | 100.0% | 1400.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 317 | 283 | 230 | 50.43% | 442.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1255 | 490 | 130 | 48.46% | 1664.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 253 | 223 | 103 | 37.86% | 225.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1443 | 974 | 82 | 70.73% | 2324.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 772 | 736 | 51 | 50.98% | 1088.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2141 | 1187 | 8 | 75.0% | 3552.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 698 | 415 | 448 | 48.66% | 818.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 0 | 704 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1802 | 1018 | 19 | 63.16% | 2114.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2032 | 960 | 51 | 58.82% | 2130.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2491 | 1009 | 52 | 59.62% | 2684.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 162 | 199 | 64 | 53.13% | 442.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 176 | 236 | 29 | 48.28% | 431.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 123 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 437.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 266 | 262 | 113 | 53.1% | 420.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 624 | 445 | 56 | 37.5% | 958.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 432 | 367 | 108 | 49.07% | 703.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3400 | 1442 | 1 | 100.0% | 3934.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2050 | 927 | 62 | 58.06% | 2210.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 850 | 942 | 67 | 67.16% | 3896.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 503 | 667 | 119 | 54.62% | 1404.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 7651 | 2255 | 1 | 100.0% | 8431.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 40 | 106 | 9 | 44.44% | 61.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 679 | 397 | 118 | 49.15% | 748.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2306 | 1003 | 101 | 55.45% | 2580.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 274 | 263 | 43 | 58.14% | 868.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 549 | 365 | 54 | 48.15% | 1019.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4692 | 1526 | 1 | 100.0% | 4277.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 818 | 577 | 14 | 50.0% | 1278.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1649 | 976 | 14 | 42.86% | 2847.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2072 | 980 | 83 | 61.45% | 2181.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 873 | 560 | 92 | 46.74% | 1043.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2670 | 903 | 27 | 59.26% | 2314.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2522 | 859 | 100 | 49.0% | 2390.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 219 | 262 | 50 | 58.0% | 638.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 176 | 256 | 5 | 40.0% | 667.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 875 | 622 | 6 | 66.67% | 1533.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 290 | 296 | 64 | 53.13% | 671.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1434 | 849 | 25 | 60.0% | 2134.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 215 | 417 | 5 | 80.0% | 1158.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2799 | 884 | 43 | 67.44% | 2229.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1296 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 1974.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 64 | 157 | 7 | 42.86% | 51.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1234 | 547 | 1 | 100.0% | 1620.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 355 | 324 | 20 | 55.0% | 1094.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1220 | 840 | 173 | 50.87% | 1665.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 46 | 174 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 157 | 210 | 109 | 55.96% | 467.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 337 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 212.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 107 | 162 | 7 | 42.86% | 271.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 81 | 147 | 73 | 45.21% | 89.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1643 | 878 | 43 | 55.81% | 1948.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1184 | 720 | 31 | 48.39% | 1494.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 702 | 420 | 82 | 52.44% | 1162.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 89 | 163 | 3 | 66.67% | 448.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 409 | 335 | 188 | 52.13% | 572.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1183 | 554 | 398 | 49.25% | 1350.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2314 | 712 | 14 | 42.86% | 1530.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 87 | 187 | 21 | 57.14% | 247.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1286 | 730 | 29 | 44.83% | 1893.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 121 | 151 | 4 | 25.0% | 375.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1419 | 787 | 14 | 57.14% | 1631.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2297 | 993 | 51 | 62.75% | 2368.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 2286 | 1169 | 39 | 71.79% | 3276.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1346 | 1036 | 2 | 100.0% | 1877.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 288 | 331 | 3 | 100.0% | 1227.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1471 | 791 | 80 | 48.75% | 1717.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2204 | 920 | 100 | 57.0% | 2073.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 825 | 528 | 36 | 44.44% | 1394.9 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3195 | 879 | 33 | 39.39% | 2008.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 171 | 197 | 39 | 56.41% | 468.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2964 | 1074 | 124 | 58.87% | 3012.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1618 | 846 | 4 | 75.0% | 1723.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 352 | 304 | 141 | 56.03% | 669.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2659 | 798 | 13 | 46.15% | 1781.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2384 | 1028 | 123 | 60.98% | 2492.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 112 | 211 | 70 | 47.14% | 147.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 66 | 95 | 5 | 20.0% | 106.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 126 | 192 | 23 | 60.87% | 420.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 453 | 294 | 149 | 48.99% | 615.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1680 | 876 | 62 | 58.06% | 1954.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 156 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 923.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2686 | 927 | 30 | 53.33% | 2283.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3381 | 1168 | 22 | 77.27% | 3385.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1493 | 698 | 89 | 55.06% | 1969.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1720 | 811 | 91 | 56.04% | 1969.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1957 | 928 | 99 | 58.59% | 1891.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 589 | 367 | 24 | 33.33% | 823.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1603 | 880 | 116 | 53.45% | 1838.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1957 | 749 | 76 | 52.63% | 1695.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4497 | 1271 | 1 | 100.0% | 3096.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 300 | 341 | 2 | 100.0% | 712.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 328 | 344 | 18 | 38.89% | 1089.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1465 | 940 | 24 | 62.5% | 2585.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3250 | 1131 | 58 | 63.79% | 3160.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1750 | 901 | 21 | 57.14% | 1991.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 102 | 252 | 5 | 80.0% | 431.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 173 | 170 | 10 | 20.0% | 400.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1756 | 1057 | 19 | 57.89% | 2523.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 164 | 234 | 75 | 50.67% | 722.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 114 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3399 | 955 | 6 | 50.0% | 2953.1 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2990 | 891 | 7 | 42.86% | 2448.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1334 | 844 | 37 | 51.35% | 2240.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 361 | 340 | 48 | 60.42% | 1638.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2289 | 1033 | 83 | 63.86% | 2618.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2314 | 1068 | 38 | 71.05% | 2454.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1070 | 770 | 7 | 57.14% | 2237.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1874 | 931 | 20 | 55.0% | 2795.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 481 | 306 | 207 | 35.75% | 592.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1164 | 486 | 10 | 50.0% | 1294.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2046 | 829 | 60 | 45.0% | 1861.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1465 | 733 | 2 | 50.0% | 1090.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 47 | 94 | 31 | 32.26% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 88 | 165 | 6 | 50.0% | 297.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 77 | 138 | 46 | 47.83% | 188.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 124 | 169 | 3 | 33.33% | 161.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2361 | 807 | 353 | 49.29% | 2081.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 3542 | 1103 | 123 | 56.1% | 3866.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 307 | 377 | 30 | 40.0% | 681.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2930 | 769 | 20 | 40.0% | 1953.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1220 | 1107 | 6 | 83.33% | 2873.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 54 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3654 | 1208 | 3 | 66.67% | 2929.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1271 | 506 | 1 | 0.0% | 1305.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 8239 | 2496 | 1 | 100.0% | 9877.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1332 | 682 | 235 | 45.53% | 1314.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2673 | 1013 | 106 | 63.21% | 2475.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 48 | 125 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 227 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 1301.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 138 | 155 | 25 | 40.0% | 97.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1068 | 672 | 307 | 51.79% | 1354.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 21 | 76 | 8 | 50.0% | 77.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 636 | 379 | 10 | 40.0% | 1247.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1500 | 692 | 4 | 25.0% | 2806.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2394 | 946 | 61 | 50.82% | 2192.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2221 | 1363 | 2 | 100.0% | 2995.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1624 | 1046 | 15 | 66.67% | 3499.5 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 263 | 202 | 2 | 0.0% | 785.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 548 | 451 | 44 | 40.91% | 1494.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1215 | 890 | 34 | 61.76% | 2365.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2162 | 671 | 342 | 47.37% | 1711.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3015 | 984 | 56 | 57.14% | 2441.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 733 | 574 | 80 | 47.5% | 1428.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2461 | 1057 | 53 | 62.26% | 2447.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 731 | 633 | 36 | 52.78% | 795.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 537 | 358 | 13 | 38.46% | 272.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1737 | 699 | 106 | 50.0% | 1572.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1107 | 775 | 23 | 65.22% | 2323.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1856 | 939 | 19 | 68.42% | 1985.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 835 | 751 | 16 | 68.75% | 2734.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2062 | 886 | 68 | 55.88% | 2057.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 618 | 576 | 21 | 57.14% | 805.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1508 | 712 | 72 | 54.17% | 1252.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1631 | 847 | 29 | 48.28% | 1765.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1158 | 703 | 17 | 52.94% | 1343.4 |