eu Player Festy1993


WN8
1196
Recent WN8
1837
(36 Battles)
Winrate
48.78%
Recent WR
41.67%
(36 Battles)
Battles
12385

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 12385 0 0 0 36
Avg Tier 7.81 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.89
Winrate 48.78% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 41.67%
Tanks spotted 1.52 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.25
Damage dealt 1083.74 0 0.0 0.0 1460.78
Defense points 0.23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 690.99 0 0.0 0.0 830.0
WN8 1196 0 0 0 (+1) 1837 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 2 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 606 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 184 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 551460397)
Loaded in 0.4s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 0:48:24 - 24.10.2026 10:10:59)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Festy1993.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Festy1993][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Festy1993.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 1140 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
84% (296 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1516
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1186
(11702 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1279
(1054 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1162
(1437 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1168
(5498 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1197
(3082 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1201
(593 Battles)

Tanks (217)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT43712812045.0%664.5
T786155562310.0%2841.9
STA-2886467611146.85%1001.2
GSR 3301 Setter74266986157.38%957.6
Charioteer813498009159.34%1556.8
Object 703 Version II815199673167.74%1668.0
FV601 Saladin813978193751.35%1802.9
WZ-111 model 1-49112070913646.32%867.0
FV3805910436672147.62%885.8
StuG IV504410.0%0.0
O-I69197303464.71%1734.1
Fantôme93758421100.0%302.3
Type 711018838082347.83%1252.6
BZ-58711087494953.06%1402.6
UDES 15/16101595818650.0%1220.4
FSV Scheme A77727078547.06%1073.3
Cromwell B6137811842100.0%3776.5
Char de transition610137772259.09%1654.7
T110E41014306172142.86%747.1
T207923746650.0%1263.9
12110174978411154.05%1515.3
59-Patton889669332652.15%1203.5
M5A1 Stuart41892902846.43%442.9
T-34-1790169710955.96%1511.5
GSOR 1010 FB896757910539.05%850.6
Type 3 Chi-Nu55175381070.0%1730.8
T1 Cunningham1117248250.0%568.1
STK-21119657173834.21%993.6
FV3046537367933.33%723.4
Ares 7589106465635.71%770.1
STA-1883862712341.46%913.4
Type 5 Heavy10288314263100.0%2567.7
T-293417415633.33%1390.6
Strv m/4253943583452.94%962.3
P.43 ter78017345156.86%1260.4
M54 Renegade8123377827048.15%1213.7
Strv fm/211762791100.0%407.8
FV229 Contender914808178149.38%1192.3
M16/43 Sahariano3353563580.0%973.4
CS-631012337673557.14%928.8
Škoda T 2566765938045.0%1280.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha32122621656.25%778.0
Spähpanzer SP I C75136496850.0%932.0
WZ-13175106107850.0%887.6
L6/4021052763100.0%385.7
GSOR 1008814558055556.36%1653.4
O-Ho814927475933.9%1587.3
Leo77496789459.57%1189.6
Škoda T 1773804291233.33%451.1
Jagdpanzer E 909179480511351.33%1434.9
K-91-PT9123212111100.0%1266.4
Buryan917307955541.82%1134.0
P26/4043253201952.63%791.7
BZ-68915748267146.48%1366.6
T56 GMC33123001346.15%1012.7
WZ-132853564117351.45%824.6
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8111279814654.79%1293.7
Renault NC-31132110250.0%84.9
FV230 Canopener1015857111435.71%831.3
Emil I813677546744.78%1372.1
Type T-3453533934362.79%1022.3
SDP 58 Kilana89775889340.86%790.9
122 TM8130580915355.56%1520.1
T-34-38102472415046.67%1102.5
SDP 57 Gowika79256055143.14%1088.3
Object 43097899301100.0%622.7
Progetto M35 mod. 46812177088946.07%1243.1
M4A3(76)W Sherman69637172642.31%1688.3
Yong Bing91057534825.0%498.2
M15/423311397785.71%1075.6
WZ-120G FT920228063842.11%1486.7
Centurion Action X1016816871947.37%1174.5
CS-5387996097844.87%900.1
Emil II9209910572161.9%2175.3
Strv 7466626058155.56%1253.8
Cromwell6860783475.0%1627.6
Stridsyxa815118675853.45%1534.4
Type 68916028734654.35%1372.7
Tetrarch274136425.0%97.4
SDT-58 Vlkodav912227457150.7%980.4
WZ-132A961658013038.46%550.9
50TP prototyp814238307146.48%1535.1
Sherman Firefly6366404450.0%500.5
FV4005 Stage II10183369911347.79%1333.1
Bofors Tornvagn8824561333.33%594.7
Object 14010173710051100.0%1224.8
Škoda T 2455484672441.67%1386.8
Type 4 Heavy918678717250.0%1749.2
BZ-166810616866844.12%937.0
BZT-701024568133540.0%1374.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion G814415421100.0%1328.4
Bishop5402374771.43%921.4
Object 430U10209510421070.0%1876.9
Škoda T 15A413817910.0%0.0
Lorraine 120 Alby816748631553.33%1475.8
T3 HMC2147204757.14%561.6
SDP wz 66 Grom813527353154.84%1313.8
Type 57813438334551.11%1496.6
OCP Peacekeeper914678026445.31%1181.8
BZ-75101960861540.0%1163.2
T-4489256894344.19%1039.4
Concept No. 51017107371942.11%1103.2
Chrysler MTC 2TC818359431154.55%1782.1
Patton the Tank9243610611100.0%2193.6
LT-432855960322442.86%815.2
WZ-1209121670619046.32%1094.3
Konštrukta T-34/10078026197937.97%1058.2
FV224 Chopper710637813250.0%1300.3
Strv m/40L31502671747.06%352.8
FV4004 Conway917637986157.38%1654.1
Object 274a813207653933.33%1447.7
P.44 Pantera89125815534.55%889.6
T28 Prototype813137527556.0%1455.9
Strv m/382113350560.0%443.4
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)810707035957.63%1248.8
H39161982010555.24%1414.4
T82 HMC430415510.0%684.6
Type 4 Chi-To66546692860.71%1329.9
T309148767614342.66%1133.8
FV227 Conceiver812288094948.98%1474.7
ShPTK-TVP 100811026886450.0%1072.4
Char Futur 49100745610.0%647.1
Crusader 5.5-in. SP76536006955.07%848.4
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8103880729151.55%1315.1
STG Guard811287439252.17%1432.0
Conqueror918919027749.35%1700.2
Caliban8113672015944.65%1259.2
Caernarvon Action X898371913439.55%962.4
TVP VTU Koncept89836323339.39%1084.9
Škoda T 2789796746650.0%1111.0
VK 28.0164287262369.57%1454.3
T4043643215058.0%1018.4
Projet Louis969665821345.54%727.1
CC-46 Pancernik916248509356.99%1344.9
TS-54814728653043.33%1644.1
Cromwell Applique550935910.0%679.5
Saryuda91117703757.14%814.1
Vz. 44-171346912757.14%2117.8
1131014636972740.74%1006.1
Type 5 Chi-Ri77576518855.68%1186.1
T28 Concept713959341258.33%2468.5
AAT60816079613663.89%2097.6
Heavy Tank No. VI6819458812.5%1212.6
Type 5 Ka-Ri814687064540.0%1237.1
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7916248062948.28%1472.6
WZ-120-1G FT8115273413450.75%1184.0
E 65 Zwilling811998442356.52%1000.7
HWK 30858562511148.65%884.3
T-4632983911163.64%1698.3
UDES 169126273812754.33%1197.3
CS-4478677088250.0%1384.4
Fiat 300013625471100.0%2751.0
AMX 38313210220.0%198.5
T77814028733167.74%1575.5
HWK 128224460540.0%113.2
SMV CC-64 Vipera812446585034.0%1124.5
STB-11014536864843.75%1052.7
Leox914777306746.27%1124.4
Centurion Mk. 7/191863644333.33%1299.5
KJPZ TIII Jäger914626686540.0%1055.6
Churchill VII67276843357.58%1360.6
Lansen C81093605825.0%1034.8
WZ-111 model 5A1016187341947.37%1042.4
Vickers Mk. E Type B2168281560.0%748.5
Turtle Mk. I815297931127.27%1510.1
Kunze Panzer9115946410.0%910.4
T-34-85M66866231560.0%1183.7
ST vz. 394509446944.44%1914.6
UDES 03 Alt 3917517688243.9%1462.2
110888564914344.76%822.9
T-54913058394658.7%1258.7
Predatore9157177113347.37%1223.3
IS-27100960614750.34%1386.3
Super Hellcat76945141643.75%852.1
O-Ni713848963452.94%1860.9
M10 RBFM56365774852.08%1273.7
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9186282714852.03%1587.4
FV4201 Chieftain Proto913467653138.71%1158.4
M10 Wolverine54442838348.19%1009.2
Type 4 Ju-To79957482962.07%1318.8
Kampfpanzer 50 t91173657742.86%655.9
FV207893968110848.15%941.6
Achilles68516493348.48%1629.2
Rheinmetall Skorpion8121969720751.21%1214.7
T-44-100811108092560.0%1452.4
Comet772149710.0%778.7
Type 3 Ju-Nu67145361631.25%878.6
P.43 bis67355952245.45%1269.9
P.4353343301136.36%602.8
Lätt Stridsfordon 120916137135345.28%1279.0
WZ-131G FT6362299425.0%313.8
CS-52 LIS8101372618554.05%1120.8
AE Phase I911935481330.77%777.4
Black Prince II769545020.0%566.6
Lago42912914346.51%894.1
Type 58665656029748.15%1257.0
Tiger-Maus912897347145.07%975.9
ELC EVEN 9085527066747.76%937.3
Sherman III53974191145.45%844.1
M18 Hellcat66673818648.84%1058.5
Primo Victoria86245881942.11%591.3
T25/2765852111444.74%767.9
Challenger77905976149.18%901.6
AMX M4 1949 Liberte099769913240.91%990.4
SDP 44 Burza68615471650.0%1484.5
CS-59914007377646.05%1209.9
Crusader64456573262.5%1510.2
Staghound Mk. III68437072653.85%1697.0
59-16637552110852.78%1009.6
Type 619132270912448.39%1158.2
WZ-132-1109307038452.38%894.3
T-34-2889560219049.47%1049.7
UDES 14 Alt 58108065110952.29%1287.5
B.U.G.I.67005874454.55%1137.6
TBT917488378646.51%1417.9
SU-130PM814207606241.94%1395.3
Vz. 58 Medvěd917097459938.38%1184.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved