eu Player Fastjez


WN8
2088
Recent WN8
2849
(267 Battles)
Winrate
55.68%
Recent WR
59.18%
(267 Battles)
Battles
13584
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 13584 0 0 98 267
Avg Tier 7.92 0.0 0.0 8.35 8.81
Winrate 55.68% 0.0% 0.0% 59.18% 59.18%
Tanks spotted 1.11 0.0 0.0 1.19 1.2
Damage dealt 1629.37 0 0.0 1918.36 2491.6
Defense points 0.33 0 0.0 0.0 0.4
Avg Experience 772.06 0 0.0 914.0 1080.0
WN8 2088 0 0 2336 (+2) 2849 (+16)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 635742072)
Loaded in 0.37s

Session stats


Toggle (25.10.2026 3:46:15 - 27.10.2026 10:03:31)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Fastjez.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Fastjez][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Fastjez.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 7133 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
41% (188 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2468
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2061
(12724 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1791
(1630 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1892
(1314 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1980
(4906 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2070
(3191 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2665
(1592 Battles)

Tanks (197)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Carro d'assalto P.88713988742458.33%1976.1
Caernarvon8138373413146.56%1561.7
53TP Markowskiego817459173548.57%2499.4
AT 77185312481681.25%3510.9
T80311319910782751.85%2456.9
BDR G1 B51355945977.78%3362.9
StuG IV5376290650.0%771.1
Valentine AT44353141145.45%1078.4
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81513916560.0%2030.1
Comet710587314555.56%1894.9
AT 258125461540.0%2031.3
VK 36.01 (H)69696684946.94%1748.6
LT vz. 383284264475.0%1191.6
P.43 bis69995734252.38%2000.1
IS-38153181515857.59%1935.0
M5A1 Stuart46597231100.0%3161.9
T32816289146462.5%2116.6
M3 Stuart34223672176.19%2049.9
T1 Cunningham11683721154.55%1101.0
Chi-To SP7172010404564.44%2444.6
Vickers Medium Mk. II25398250.0%90.2
KV-58164394225958.69%2151.0
FV30465102921154.55%791.4
Prototipo Standard B9174275432749.85%1658.6
45TP Habicha714559702572.0%2430.1
Type 5 Heavy10344010393455.88%2647.7
T6755913603860.53%1368.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5241236425.0%363.2
AMX 50 1008159175113145.8%1919.4
P.43 ter75944526045.0%673.3
M-II-Y715148134163.41%2606.6
Pawlack Tank610857533056.67%1952.3
FV229 Contender9290812894276.19%3146.4
Matilda45393553966.67%1635.3
SDP 57 Gowika79046932867.86%1249.1
T-43710495759659.38%1816.6
Super Conqueror10285888221957.99%2644.8
Spähpanzer SP I C79688125354.72%2232.7
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1017336271030.0%1082.8
M2 Light2234340560.0%1068.3
TVP T 50/511024937762343.48%2102.3
Leo711007559061.11%1825.2
KV-156265116254.84%1313.8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3291508475.0%1464.4
M-V-Y1029339352665.38%2665.1
TNH 105/1000816659413461.76%2444.8
M5 Stuart4344446560.0%1147.3
Windhund814556851844.44%1347.1
FV230 Canopener10361110263560.0%3065.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42534299256.52%949.0
AT 15817278396167.21%2298.3
Versuchspanzer 579299512353964.1%3112.4
Kolohousenka103910.0%0.0
GSOR the TANK992010881100.0%858.4
Vickers Medium Mk. I111712120.0%406.3
Object 2771028638974360.47%2566.4
Object 4309195889915953.46%1969.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III3515410.0%0.0
60TP Lewandowskiego10287010482972.41%2365.9
Lago41550840450.0%6495.3
Centurion Action X1029659332762.96%2842.4
Centurion Mk. I813407259057.78%1902.8
Strv 7467576415160.78%1548.2
SU-122A5842552100.0%261.0
Emil II9213394211751.28%2146.9
KV-137321484580.0%509.9
Škoda T 2569567056648.48%2078.8
Tiger I715409264252.38%2290.2
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481291605850.0%1458.2
Object 1401026489232458.33%2701.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.426010010.0%609.2
FV217 Badger10306999110760.75%2697.7
40TP Habicha611306013366.67%2765.7
Black Prince712639344856.25%2089.5
Bishop55632362128.57%1057.3
Type 1 Chi-He4584454955.56%1771.4
14TP46816281764.71%3303.9
Object 430U1026868806264.52%2531.4
T110E5103066106010662.26%2828.5
ST vz. 394153111616.67%209.1
T-448105152938947.81%1364.5
SDP 58 Kilana8189878320159.2%2395.2
VK 30.01 (H)58327552065.0%2326.3
KV-48190810823366.67%2747.9
Konštrukta T-34/10079347026949.28%1471.5
E 10010285188725560.0%2618.9
FV224 Chopper7157010042955.17%1915.6
Strv m/40L32089640.0%460.0
Type 95 Ji-Ro612207893467.65%2533.1
M24E2 Super Chaffee65046071050.0%1227.3
Object 705A1023808351163.64%1961.0
Tiger 131691352523650.42%1524.1
AT 8610178182171.43%2149.4
Škoda T 509183166528357.95%1870.0
T28 Prototype8202110134562.22%2733.3
Vz. 5510313692813154.96%2622.3
T25/27179210532462.5%3758.0
Object 7059204378313157.25%2204.3
T-34-85M61050873785.71%1921.4
IS-M817077677962.03%2312.7
FV227 Conceiver818579853762.16%2431.9
Ho-Ri 2817256723243.75%1979.6
Crusader 5.5-in. SP76945354254.76%957.0
25TP KSUST II54883711662.5%1252.0
Maus103377111711868.64%3372.5
T-15069605325345.28%1606.4
Conqueror9184573035848.32%1615.8
Panther II816478496653.03%2375.5
Tiger II8131972417949.72%1507.8
TVP VTU Koncept8107767510446.15%1336.1
Taschenratte1139018905952.54%3161.7
E 50924359476460.94%2868.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza925999876264.52%3035.6
T56 GMC3108181944.44%140.6
Mäuschen919599283855.26%1849.7
T-34-85677955410160.4%1586.8
P.44 Pantera894852615443.51%1026.7
T1 Heavy510047153378.79%2472.6
Vz. 44-1714308843250.0%2063.0
M-VI-Y923569504459.09%2772.3
Leichttraktor136726910.0%1561.4
T28 Concept71122773580.0%1703.9
AMX 50 B10282492410450.0%2425.7
Object 252U8193898028754.36%2452.9
T29713159586968.12%2079.9
M1039220694910463.46%2305.3
Type 3 Ho-Ni III56244122744.44%1284.5
E 759170862534351.6%1571.6
T-463193235825.0%649.0
DS PZInż5825738475.0%2320.7
T-262218310742.86%1088.4
T-103818849838254.88%2639.6
IS-710272810005664.29%2616.8
Emil I8162975110044.0%1928.8
HWK 1281219889475.0%2166.4
Churchill I58075973043.33%1752.3
KV-1S65514144658.7%1090.1
Centurion Mk. 7/1921309549663.54%2661.2
Churchill VII6125310135671.43%2874.3
Cromwell68816412857.14%2008.8
Cruiser Mk. III3236304728.57%981.7
KV-2611826834463.64%2471.1
T 55A924317691656.25%2497.9
Pz.Kpfw. 558301314313655.56%4204.7
AMX 50 1209215184610748.6%2242.7
KR-11124681275580.0%1699.2
M8A146355093844.74%1797.6
VK 28.0165055432755.56%1482.2
T-549172681423255.6%1862.5
M-III-Y817659835655.36%2383.8
Kranvagn1030269979460.64%3011.4
P26/404329383475.0%1053.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J42872891931.58%546.0
T-50-2651748848655.35%1573.2
AMX M4 mle. 519229289915456.49%2407.9
T-109204181022351.57%2250.6
T-12733243991040.0%1062.4
KV-3714837804261.9%2355.4
Stinger1023638422100.0%1573.2
IS-6 B8167982999455.84%2149.9
Somua SAu 404446202425.0%1029.9
Kampfpanzer 50 t9298012264070.0%3507.2
FV207895867513656.62%1104.1
M4A1 Sherman56474242665.38%1920.4
ARL 44611506217352.05%2168.8
T6 Medium47014102762.96%2148.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31342811250.0%326.7
TNH T Vz. 519245210287855.13%2573.3
P.4352452381764.71%596.1
Tiger (P)716499492642.31%2548.3
Panther713539321952.63%2732.2
AMX M4 mle. 45714589344761.7%2587.4
AE Phase I919968204742.55%1791.2
Progetto M40 mod. 651025498415350.94%2173.1
VK 100.01 (P)815979134261.9%2093.2
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1033018671353.85%2222.4
Cavalier56844862378.26%2121.0
M18 Hellcat611547221844.44%2282.9
AMX 65 t813528135354.72%1546.6
Tortoise9280511776170.49%3018.8
Strv m/4257905102240.91%2163.0
StuG III Ausf. B4689431728.57%1760.5
FV1066 Senlac879876757358.81%1702.6
SDP 40 Zadymka56545331861.11%1462.0
IS7111963714450.69%1514.4
SDP 44 Burza69036265657.14%1616.3
Super Hellcat7101457114859.46%1531.9
Conqueror Gun Carriage1017726701040.0%1256.6
T-2845415577358.9%2148.1
Cruiser Mk. IV47457551100.0%2717.6
UDES 14 Alt 5813046981947.37%1696.0
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza923418972556.0%2342.8
B.U.G.I.611329331100.0%2269.1
M66141610022864.29%2862.3
SU-130PM820549028153.09%2650.6
VK 30.01 (P)612217622356.52%2655.7
Nergal8207195313058.46%2764.8

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved