eu Player FanTa__UA


WN8
2398
Recent WN8
2682
(543 Battles)
Winrate
54.14%
Recent WR
52.85%
(543 Battles)
Battles
9846
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 9846 2 52 302 543
Avg Tier 9.34 9.0 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 54.14% 50.0% 50.0% 54.97% 52.85%
Tanks spotted 0.9 0.5 0.75 0.89 0.86
Damage dealt 2414.59 3829 2879.0 2976.04 2987.85
Defense points 0.63 1 1.83 0.86 0.61
Avg Experience 935.07 1013 908.0 1037.0 1008.0
WN8 2398 4975 2479 (+1) 2804 (+13) 2682 (+17)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 675774499)
Loaded in 0.31s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 22:54:40 - 28.10.2026 11:54:59)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-130PM84094010.0%6466.0
114 SP210356411100.0%3484.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/FanTa__UA.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=FanTa__UA][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/FanTa__UA.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
8% (48 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2540
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2351
(9836 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2437
(27 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
3171
(63 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2233
(3058 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2349
(2155 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2387
(2416 Battles)

Tanks (120)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Charioteer Nomad8186787927361.17%2354.2
AS-XX 40 t11270587915549.68%2377.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t810667675641.07%2213.2
Object 703 Version II817339215850.0%2145.2
FV601 Saladin814577362544.0%1887.3
BZ-587182110761283.33%3115.0
FSV Scheme A7160410641866.67%3460.0
T110E41031319386459.38%2690.0
AMX M4 mle. 5410294896813257.58%2605.5
Executor11314487313747.45%2201.0
GSOR 1010 FB816377353243.75%1821.8
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11312410067945.57%2345.0
TL-7920588642045.0%2110.5
BZ-58-29235195520753.14%2489.9
FV226 Contradictious8206110804264.29%2417.4
Type 5 Heavy103075100411451.75%2261.4
SU-130PM8204494611059.09%2319.3
121B10276286218450.0%2498.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1026989548259.76%2625.4
Ashbringer10267710371464.29%2001.0
AEC Armoured Car51138861887.5%3926.5
Vercingétorix91993946966.67%1856.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9196910113369.7%2637.1
BZ-79113812108634252.34%2841.3
Jagdpanzer E 90925309444557.78%2412.7
Buryan9335011442751.85%2684.3
BZ-689204593510657.55%2138.5
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8187393521552.09%2500.8
Lorraine 40 t8182588211951.26%2581.5
Mars817918919747.42%2278.9
Super Conqueror10264690425349.01%2319.3
Kampfpanzer 671024848657444.59%2001.8
Yong Bing9277111741070.0%2714.9
Strv S18157250910.0%1503.5
Kame924579473545.71%2303.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger816707026847.06%1779.8
Stridsyxa820261159862.5%2442.2
Coccodrillo1025718936955.07%1965.7
SDT-58 Vlkodav922739014045.0%2061.2
Tiger I7194810923363.64%3035.1
Cromwell B69957181127.27%2167.9
DZT-1599230797517256.98%2453.7
Vz. 63P11364910908258.54%2639.4
BZ-166814838236451.56%1848.6
Grille 151027738679558.95%2323.7
BZT-7010330099916657.23%2611.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV928618763748.65%2700.1
SDP wz 66 Grom816779004957.14%1871.0
Strv K9193590014253.52%2116.5
BZ-7510288892621653.24%2615.5
Concept No. 510237975521247.64%1947.1
Škoda T 56824229581540.0%2412.3
Patton the Tank918237393447.06%1965.2
LT-4328102092311858.47%2531.7
Windhund81373768757.14%1511.2
Object 274a8176910038357.83%2873.2
E 77923709793455.88%2263.2
T 54D921299216654.55%2474.7
Vz. 5510297692410351.46%2583.6
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8884712540.0%1018.4
Type 63816558975152.94%2025.8
KR-1113350109326654.89%2779.9
Gorilla11329390419749.24%2363.6
Maus10285911055367.92%2664.1
Taschenratte113432118320560.49%2524.9
Object 75292455103419655.61%2478.1
Projet Louis911248711464.29%1832.8
CC-46 Pancernik921758421450.0%2018.7
TS-54817221113683.33%2105.7
Saryuda925668621643.75%2516.3
VCS 6x6 TS 9091249710540.0%1912.2
Ares 90 C112885101017456.9%2391.7
Fauteur11317198419348.19%2390.8
AAT608163111873100.0%2052.8
Felice919388028348.19%1972.5
Type 5 Ka-Ri8201091714953.69%2398.7
Object 252U8161192311058.18%1951.4
E 65 Zwilling8224912582781.48%2520.7
Cobra9241696512855.47%2609.1
Ares 901024628747948.1%1994.2
IS-710325410824663.04%3242.8
Husarz824771217250.0%2989.1
T778186894219556.92%2415.4
113102505994666.67%2374.1
KJPZ TIII Jäger9248610351764.71%2515.9
Kpz. 3 GST Turm818551053475.0%1710.8
Hirschkäfer11273083618154.7%1955.3
Char Murat921608604452.27%2039.2
WZ-111 model 5A10284897915657.05%2888.7
Turtle Mk. I817169434055.0%2087.6
TT-130M91650818757.14%1828.6
Vz. 60S Dravec10293010643961.54%2259.3
UDES 03 Alt 3920808951850.0%2256.4
Udarniy81557807742.86%1241.0
M-VII-Y9117349510.0%510.9
FV225 Collector9243711281957.89%2522.4
Rambo917647031338.46%1708.8
Kpz. Erich Konzept I919631023475.0%1990.5
FV4201 Chieftain Proto9213095821055.71%2316.2
WZ-114920249636160.66%2271.1
BZ-74-1821269001145.45%2429.2
Type 59814548428848.86%2067.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion8186887533754.3%2258.2
XM578219097711456.14%2207.1
Sentinelle9128365910.0%899.4
IS-3A Peregrine818068956646.97%1875.3
Lätt Stridsfordon 12091874901580.0%1665.2
114 SP210262779714353.85%1925.1
CS-52 LIS8152978115046.0%1884.7
AMX 13 (FL 11)56077392100.0%2051.8
Black Rock112638100110658.49%1886.6
Tiger-Maus9236398426656.39%2453.8
ELC EVEN 90878480817659.09%1836.6
Vz. 68 Squall87956181850.0%1270.3
Stinger1029669264355.81%2196.9
SFAC 105823239995961.02%2670.5
Staghound Mk. III610587561656.25%2623.4
Panhard EBR 1051016998227347.95%2094.9
TBT920850910.0%3.1
Vz. 58 Medvěd9247510221560.0%2416.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved