eu Player FabianoGX


WN8
1853
Recent WN8
2329
(940 Battles)
Winrate
52.91%
Recent WR
55.0%
(940 Battles)
Battles
21514
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 21514 29 190 771 940
Avg Tier 7.51 8.14 8.88 8.93 8.92
Winrate 52.91% 62.07% 54.74% 54.73% 55.0%
Tanks spotted 1.19 1.86 1.74 1.63 1.61
Damage dealt 1331.98 1649 2039.19 2019.66 2018.24
Defense points 0.75 0 0.0 0.55 0.45
Avg Experience 682.45 1053 961.0 961.0 961.0
WN8 1853 2321 (+1) 2390 (+6) 2353 (+22) 2329 (+26)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 5 7 0 14
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.71
Winrate 60.0% 42.86% 0.0% 42.86%
Tanks spotted 0.8 1.43 0.0 1.0
Damage dealt 2679 528 0 1425.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 887 369 0 518.0
Avg Shots 10.2 5.43 0.0 7.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 2 7 2
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.85
Winrate 0.0% 50.0% 85.71% 100.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.29 0.5
Damage dealt 0 1821 890 1171.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 425 842 1100.0
Avg Shots 0.0 12.5 16.0 6.0
(WG Player ID: 504478367)
Loaded in 0.47s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 4:36:49 - 28.10.2026 11:00:39)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
M47 Iron Arnie821633475.0%3181.0
IS-7101904010.0%1517.0
LHMTV81582010.0%4453.0
T57 Heavy101264010.0%543.0
Ares 75816124850.0%2087.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8137711100.0%1795.0
M41 Walker Bulldog819331250.0%2981.0
Pz.Kpfw. 558302611100.0%2915.0
ELC EVEN 9086594580.0%1485.0
UDES 14 Alt 5819934580.0%2660.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/FabianoGX.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=FabianoGX][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/FabianoGX.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 2358 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
84% (253 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2091
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1874
(18661 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1462
(2839 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1584
(2886 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1970
(5975 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1986
(3913 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2203
(3013 Battles)

Tanks (307)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panther II881050517648.3%1031.7
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6869666712853.13%1217.3
Renault UE 573290311785.71%1093.7
BT-7477189757.14%169.7
P.43 ter712399363467.65%2477.8
Ikv 65 Alt II68626771376.92%1678.6
T348108652153442.88%1242.8
BZ-1768220711347160.56%2588.0
T-50514332017454.6%372.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8314367333.33%233.6
Charioteer819178763857.89%2572.3
Jagdpanzer E 10010274883714259.86%2201.8
EMIL 19518232263920.0%1915.5
Kampfpanzer 50 t9248811561782.35%2350.4
Caernarvon812848435149.02%1544.4
Jagdtiger922888948057.5%2110.7
O-I69926869252.17%1805.6
Valentine AT42533141258.33%691.3
MS-114271333.33%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3661381957.89%151.6
VK 36.01 (H)63433775646.43%391.7
SU-100M17254213751172.73%5285.3
T110E41024618298053.75%2022.7
SU-122-44794250213451.49%1361.2
TNH T Vz. 51923689977251.39%2539.5
P.43 bis68676805149.02%1666.8
AMX M4 mle. 541027839487750.65%2477.8
IS-3816997269455.32%2400.2
M5A1 Stuart42592902948.28%893.1
AMX 13 F3 AM66175321145.45%700.8
Strv 74610116892352.17%2010.7
T32813927886342.86%1530.3
Jagdpanther712756798363.86%2107.3
Hotchkiss EBR76636848844.32%1475.1
AMX AC mle. 4679575784744.68%1204.1
Type 97 Chi-Ha33273471172.73%1493.5
T1 Cunningham11291851050.0%660.3
Vickers Medium Mk. III3207242966.67%808.7
T 55A920309118448.81%2306.6
IS-M820377901127.27%2721.3
KV-58105964611042.73%1066.8
FV304683746113959.71%1792.0
Indien-Panzer813388845453.7%1967.0
T3765175426149.18%1462.6
GSR 3301 Setter77047713762.16%1861.9
M4A3E8 Sherman69728752766.67%2642.2
M47 Iron Arnie818439202944.83%2388.9
S-51710929011770.59%1521.1
FV226 Contradictious8216911246162.3%2548.7
T-29364243420.0%3234.6
Strv m/4258487746100.0%2929.3
Hotchkiss H35298127250.0%261.6
T7 Combat Car227213250.0%111.3
AMX 50 100823811236683.33%3572.3
IS-710212683431950.78%1884.2
Object 703 Version II81909109315160.93%2534.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10225990113057.69%2175.2
SU-85B43022093548.57%709.7
M54 Renegade81976105928656.64%2639.5
Strv fm/2114546441100.0%4003.1
M1279917474452.27%1308.7
Cruiser Mk. II21056720.0%218.7
Pz.Sfl. IVc53262642070.0%719.9
Gabler’s Destroyer5109813022100.0%4915.8
Sturer Emil78654718544.71%1040.6
Matilda43404091668.75%1108.1
Jagdpanzer IV67595883467.65%1527.0
AMBT815999001050.0%1586.0
D1233134333.33%2.5
M2 Light299297944.44%190.7
G.W. Tiger (P)8117448134045.59%1420.4
AEC Armoured Car5146412392100.0%5093.4
Pz.Kpfw. T 255242135714.29%333.2
Super Conqueror1024718681650.0%1803.9
Spähpanzer SP I C75966233348.48%1098.1
Panther751336318643.55%634.9
E 50 Ausf. M10230176957852.77%2309.1
WZ-131759358311747.86%1151.3
Chrysler K819099231442.86%2213.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9134772715551.61%1403.3
M24 Chaffee55456767364.38%2652.6
Jagdpanther II89405861844.44%791.8
Leo710228295062.0%2065.3
Super Hellcat711136581747.06%1628.4
Pz.Kpfw. II225157366.67%231.6
KV-1531831411142.34%458.1
G.W. Panther795145013752.55%1275.4
VK 16.02 Leopard53725403557.14%1408.5
T2 Medium Tank245971936.84%0.7
T-54 ltwt.9135310194959.18%2421.7
T1E621401931100.0%654.2
Type 5 Chi-Ri71348915862.5%2279.0
M5 Stuart41583553158.06%372.5
Windhund82773912425.0%3193.1
M2 Medium Tank3501042147.62%66.1
Caliban811607814254.76%1210.7
Type T-3453073202060.0%877.8
Hummel671235913750.36%1091.4
Object 41687154631662.5%877.0
Kolohousenka11141931100.0%570.0
LHMTV86408711758.82%1254.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I11427210.0%510.2
Matilda IV52422413444.12%394.9
Renault FT 75 BS21041122152.38%479.2
M4154433203438.24%536.1
Progetto M35 mod. 46817229599256.52%2529.1
Panhard AMD 178B65876275646.43%1775.1
AT 771160808450.0%1706.8
Lago42813261040.0%669.4
SU-152769234814543.45%815.2
HWK 3089156321040.0%1757.3
DZT-15992338105410863.89%2632.7
AMX AC mle. 48813215845851.72%1636.8
LTG79009254763.83%2343.9
AE Phase I9286412745572.73%3695.7
Emil II9208797210757.94%2280.0
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2867087146369.84%2020.1
TVP VTU Koncept8695674757.14%842.6
KV-1375235832147.62%690.8
Škoda T 2568236708651.16%1823.3
Tiger I711827383745.95%1615.6
50TP prototyp814421082580.0%1710.2
FV4005 Stage II1020347319655.21%1870.8
40TP Habicha611548101154.55%2405.2
SU-10067425157748.05%1308.0
Object 7049249367124652.85%2520.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger819169116572.31%2282.7
IS-2-II814688747562.67%1973.9
Škoda T 2454164562744.44%1088.1
Grille 1510289685914858.78%2677.7
Black Prince7916847955.56%1265.5
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8208792431853.46%2729.5
Bishop56364166756.72%1526.1
AMX 4042102601266.67%853.8
XM5782395107810155.45%2739.6
VK 30.02 (D)772748010139.6%1003.7
Marder II32182424542.22%509.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV926429725763.16%2993.6
45TP Habicha714438781040.0%2057.9
T3 HMC227739414058.57%1604.5
Centurion Mk. I8125779122155.66%2005.9
Sturmpanzer I Bison3811002642.31%39.5
AT-12801111250.0%134.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277213666.67%385.2
Lorraine 39L AM31751942065.0%623.0
Škoda T 5682131107021755.76%2533.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D21524331100.0%776.8
Object 26810244469917852.25%1871.6
Konštrukta T-34/100712679112955.17%2442.7
E 10010216473554353.41%2035.9
M754765341250.0%1799.3
A-2051043391154.55%224.2
T-284551462065.0%232.8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C329150231258.33%1893.2
ISU-1528160573122451.34%2085.7
M24E2 Super Chaffee6324455742.86%661.3
G.W. Tiger9137557154648.35%1306.9
14TP4320454580.0%1199.2
IS782662112459.68%1189.5
T28 Prototype816906009546.32%2138.2
SU-100Y6101361715961.01%2110.0
Sturmpanzer II41301802060.0%370.8
Vz. 5510282990911648.28%2496.4
T57 Heavy102595895955.56%2093.4
T309184975629354.27%1778.6
MT-25627341124548.16%718.3
Ares 75816918792445.83%2207.1
Leopard 110267387525653.91%2467.5
122 TM8173694817154.39%2370.2
ST vz. 3941312401741.18%154.9
Char Futur 49252412461978.95%3227.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42533212850.0%960.3
Crusader 5.5-in. SP790952914648.63%1473.7
25TP KSUST II5115422475.0%261.0
Maus1027249647748.05%2392.5
T-15066544065554.55%1110.1
Conqueror92277104112561.6%2482.3
Type 97 Te-Ke21768210.0%590.5
Tiger II8138467120451.96%1836.5
M3 Light3481291100.0%261.0
SU-8552652273850.0%455.8
E 509151263935345.89%1495.7
TNH 105/1000813699294360.47%2014.7
T404991662142.86%25.7
Type 1 Chi-He4242342650.0%610.4
T56 GMC3180178933.33%417.1
AMX 105 AM mle. 474229141911.11%471.2
TS-548138510692100.0%1297.6
T-34-8568817432166.67%1930.6
P.44 Pantera815488763951.28%2218.9
T1 Heavy54764467644.74%918.8
Vz. 44-1711418073948.72%1576.0
Dicker Max610145671560.0%2115.5
Panhard EBR 90996284512756.69%1634.5
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger89064615042.0%896.9
CS-67 Szakal1123259073551.43%1930.2
Sexton II32101892245.45%824.4
T28 Concept713917354254.76%2155.8
Strv m/40L3429439250.0%1445.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81906104617558.29%2773.1
T54E1923699965248.08%2440.1
T69814649383863.16%2100.7
KV-85652439123248.28%792.5
M4A1 Revalorisé813075534948.98%1639.9
ARL 44611807602347.83%2577.8
Renault Otsu1172503580.0%888.4
T297136776211457.89%2108.0
WZ-13286264848344.58%974.7
T-50-264415754346.51%1193.8
AMX 50 Foch9187864715451.3%1796.1
T-463781213444.12%104.4
Renault FT10520.0%0.0
T-26243671631.25%0.0
AMX ELC bis523338615551.61%682.8
Type 95 Heavy43554851850.0%1254.4
Covenanter52542992540.0%685.5
G.W. E 1001013875741338.46%848.1
BT-2217026217955.31%880.8
AMX 38348173580.0%261.0
SU-76M41842371250.0%367.3
SU-101816058129854.08%2124.9
LTP3295433955.56%1602.7
AMX 13 7576395759949.49%1297.4
M41 Walker Bulldog8138411382766.67%3196.6
SMV CC-64 Vipera815929091855.56%1940.2
Centurion Mk. 7/1917329372356.52%2081.8
AMX 65 t81318775955.56%1451.5
Churchill VII64814991747.06%673.6
Crusader64724703764.86%1552.3
Leopard Prototyp A9235495714451.39%2586.5
Cromwell684064718167.96%2154.6
KV-2690158129358.36%1935.0
VK 75.01 (K)8202011016357.14%3097.3
Pz.Kpfw. 558233211204146.34%2391.6
Emil I813618608062.5%1579.6
Ikv 90 Typ B79136401861.11%1445.7
Ho-Ri 2811745441428.57%1156.4
VK 28.0165385625651.79%1587.8
King Tiger (Captured)71063687250.0%1093.2
Kranvagn10297010306454.69%3005.1
T26E4 SuperPershing882357210337.86%826.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4271631266.67%238.9
Panzerjäger I249832236.36%0.8
E 759173875517160.82%1989.4
59-1662533458441.67%509.0
Grille537422010643.4%646.6
A-447118882211060.0%2481.3
T-109220593927157.93%2740.4
M4467606407755.84%1391.2
IS-3-II9222110495853.45%2647.1
KV-3713878462650.0%1845.0
Loyd Gun Carriage2230291475.0%2178.9
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2220320450.0%912.2
WZ-114919278383946.15%1904.6
Somua SAu 404164225944.44%236.8
O-I Experimental57176033046.67%1462.7
Churchill III52283487540.0%202.7
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505789366333.33%1580.5
M3 Lee42642501020.0%873.3
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5130198633.33%60.1
Panhard EBR 10510153989412654.76%2298.2
StuG IV55225391866.67%1476.8
Comet79046146150.82%1581.8
T-3455315516656.06%1792.1
T20711968805362.26%2122.2
M26 Pershing827471294450.0%3530.3
Birch Gun42452212958.62%914.8
T71 CMCD78348363151.61%2214.7
Leichttraktor1851523745.95%225.2
AMX Chasseur de chars8144183823053.91%2358.7
CS-6310226410424566.67%2132.9
Mäuschen918928706048.33%1868.7
VK 100.01 (P)817129764948.98%2271.0
T-4524086771100.0%2545.6
Pz.Kpfw. I2124369450.0%417.2
ELC EVEN 90867180021150.71%1481.1
Vz. 68 Squall8103076310847.22%2225.2
Cruiser Mk. I1174146825.0%762.9
M18 Hellcat66786157860.26%1300.2
FV207810417303253.13%1355.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 5079808122466.67%1368.4
T25/2799955912152.89%1551.8
Achilles611597861546.67%2824.5
Challenger714469192759.26%2447.0
M1039263911326462.5%3135.8
A-4367977915058.0%2126.6
Strv 8182297461100.0%261.0
Object 263921949214050.0%2252.2
M-IV-Y817409867856.41%2285.6
StuG III Ausf. G54813416747.76%1036.3
Light Mk. VIC22093822250.0%1274.7
Nashorn67704076842.65%1280.6
Staghound Mk. III64405961100.0%719.3
T1 HMC203310.0%0.0
AMX 12 t62583147936.71%380.6
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42472854175.61%674.4
null024067382445.83%0.0
10TP31292781100.0%485.0
LTTB88358735856.9%1870.2
Type 91 Heavy32093571060.0%747.8
Chi-Ni2248266580.0%1336.3
UDES 14 Alt 5815748842259.09%1938.5
Renault FT AC2126113333.33%255.1
E 257126571031856.92%2275.1
M668536326657.58%1590.7
SU-130PM8242510213450.0%3146.7
AMX 13 90981963934452.33%1303.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved