eu Player Exsilun


WN8
2076
Recent WN8
3019
(51 Battles)
Winrate
54.74%
Recent WR
58.82%
(51 Battles)
Battles
20352

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 20352 0 2 12 51
Avg Tier 7.03 0.0 8.5 8.83 8.06
Winrate 54.74% 0.0% 50.0% 50.0% 58.82%
Tanks spotted 1.1 0.0 0.0 0.08 0.8
Damage dealt 1393.95 0 1978.5 1926.67 2330.27
Defense points 0.67 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 695.02 0 818.0 740.0 1046.0
WN8 2076 0 1811 1932 3019 (+3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 1 1
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 675 675.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 81 81.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 14 458 1
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.12
Winrate 0.0% 21.43% 42.14% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.5 1.05 0.0
Damage dealt 0 690 630 408.0
Defense points 0.0 1.07 1.43 0.0
Avg Experience 0 240 362 40.0
Avg Shots 0.0 4.07 8.04 2.0
(WG Player ID: 518491399)
Loaded in 1.38s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 13:31:20 - 25.10.2026 22:11:24)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Exsilun.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Exsilun][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Exsilun.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 8336 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
39% (176 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2547
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2148
(15810 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1960
(3119 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1808
(2015 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2207
(5662 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2304
(3415 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2340
(1480 Battles)

Tanks (423)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6810617956051.67%2315.5
Sexton I33493661353.85%1202.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K58038512161.9%2467.1
Object 25792507103615060.0%2963.6
Object 703 Version II8187810201963.16%2183.6
T54E1922109844065.0%2268.5
BDR G1 B56534107759.74%1430.1
Jagdtiger Prototype8220410734463.64%2748.9
FSV Scheme A7151710431266.67%2649.9
T110E410247671822851.75%1868.7
T-15063202851861.11%450.7
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2273367250.0%1155.6
ERAC 105 Proto943126230.0%330.3
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)5138011402254.55%3513.0
Type 5 Ke-Ho43623961100.0%1152.4
Matilda LVT435124510.0%477.6
Löwe818489975856.9%2427.6
EMIL 19518983764450.0%826.3
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen385516051100.0%2030.6
T778233810491662.5%3361.9
BZ-791132761198366.67%2591.7
Stone Sentinel822341146450.0%2461.2
Leox921977651040.0%2073.5
MTLS-1G1434035741963.16%2231.7
B145015332748.15%1644.7
Type T-3454403188246.34%1234.7
Panther/M10715449552157.14%3040.7
Panhard AMD 178B66607393366.67%2454.9
Strv S18187578210746.73%2141.2
Strv 74610537911573.33%2297.0
Lansen C8299115141100.0%4586.5
Vickers Medium Mk. III32021911741.18%642.2
Durendal103106949850.0%2506.0
Tiger I7211012141369.23%3424.9
Type 4 Heavy9301112503971.79%3684.8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G832781005250.0%5185.3
Valentine II4791935580.0%3615.2
Ho-Ri 31029758604257.14%2152.6
Patton the Tank918338391457.14%2249.8
T145137510643568.57%4076.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D273223250.0%164.1
A-2053283153161.29%1255.0
T-2841471814450.0%274.8
Tiger 131613438291060.0%2659.4
Škoda T 50924679568860.23%2916.9
Type 63819329523743.24%2129.5
Vickers Medium Mk. II25568616.67%0.3
T-115579556120.0%1036.6
Type 1 Ho-Ni II411821039977.78%3377.7
AMX 50 Foch B10391470110.0%2667.0
Object 252U Defender819569677361.64%2566.2
TVP VTU Koncept811086377349.32%1348.3
AMX 13 57 GF7119010334850.0%3145.9
T56 GMC3631191957.89%145.8
Type 95 Ji-Ro61467917862.5%3650.9
Saryuda9294413381100.0%3653.7
T25 Pilot Number 18143284516953.85%2159.2
AMX 50 B102845990366.67%2012.1
XM69 Hacker11376610725352.83%3040.0
M10 RBFM511766916349.21%2779.5
TNH 105/1000814178753161.29%2021.2
E 65 Zwilling8259411903250.0%2755.5
SFAC 10582491103613163.36%2997.7
M3 Lee42782082642.31%895.5
AMX ELC bis540236524950.6%1434.9
AMX 383561702259.09%172.2
LTP3271322944.44%1248.3
AMX 13 75766444620345.81%1471.0
Ho-Ri 1924799798961.8%2471.2
KV-1S66064379347.31%1178.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J36739132653.85%2008.7
Škoda T 27814567201735.29%1762.2
T 55A922329894656.52%2706.9
Pz.Kpfw. 558268512881172.73%2921.9
Indien-Panzer815928933663.89%2282.0
KR-111382511561154.55%2777.9
1108151386511354.87%1894.8
Mäuschen922429534055.0%2466.1
Predatore9268610181346.15%2478.0
IS-2712338009057.78%1791.1
FV224 Chopper7198211402157.14%2984.2
XM578259811714472.73%2767.1
T-3455873918052.5%1773.7
P.43 bis69136813158.06%1949.1
M26 Pershing818029655250.0%2940.6
IT-34723597425.0%2264.7
AMX M4 mle. 45712127386467.19%1830.6
Pudel6159911032272.73%3818.2
AMX 65 t81642777425.0%1919.1
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29239810496170.49%2626.0
T25/2784948323454.7%1311.6
WZ-111G FT929569551850.0%2527.6
Crusader64924336065.0%1932.8
T1 HMC2791372050.0%296.7
IS-2 shielded7178010001546.67%2675.8
VK 30.01 (P)6160411111369.23%3702.0
Nergal8251112171471.43%3409.9
StuG IV56475094647.83%1929.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3751161225.0%0.0
M40/M43812497985269.23%1419.1
Char de transition613989432665.38%2711.0
Object 705922649605955.93%2488.3
TS-581830996955.56%2051.9
T-602165187633.33%581.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm22253782157.14%1411.4
Type 98 Ke-Ni32572382050.0%995.5
Chi-To SP716419512857.14%2365.1
Manticore1016739476456.25%2356.7
BZ-58-2932801286683.33%3725.4
XM66F822711028757.14%2538.2
Type 5 Heavy1032081136560.0%2601.6
T67526526212346.34%411.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)51124919366.67%2384.0
P.43 ter7148410042365.22%3075.7
Turán III prototípus511509452661.54%3704.7
SU-182951343363.64%540.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9183581414453.47%2255.0
Object 705A1023708472850.0%2072.2
K-91-PT9209650110.0%2208.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8217410216453.13%2925.7
Concept 1B9292612173470.59%2764.0
Vickers Medium Mk. I1133126616.67%586.9
Object 2771024208535250.0%2111.0
Großtraktor - Krupp3330349922.22%1040.0
T-34-2G FT717349821656.25%2972.8
SU-2-1225544535862.5%1410.8
Lago4786615666.67%3140.9
Centurion Mk. I815039493360.61%2384.3
Hotchkiss EBR7898786650.0%2334.0
T54 Heavy Tank921789861060.0%2321.9
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286375416425.0%607.9
Marder 38T43093312462.5%841.8
Pz.Sfl. IVc56375293863.16%1753.6
SU-2631361602263.64%369.0
Škoda T 2455513677761.04%1726.9
Pz.Sfl. IC429221010.0%697.7
SDP wz 66 Grom820379526852.94%2296.8
VK 30.01 (H)55043248342.17%1128.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51241920366.67%4375.5
IS7122553718448.37%1778.6
E 7791710703425.0%1116.7
LT vz. 3832111772528.0%660.1
T309188752749151.32%1819.3
FV227 Conceiver818549823751.35%2418.4
Hotchkiss H3521082423100.0%520.6
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC814909047860.26%2132.5
Maus10294410715756.14%2617.8
T2 Medium Tank2146205771.43%817.8
Durchbruchswagen 241772021457.14%389.2
AMX 404842082040.0%48.2
Vz. 44-1711477533256.25%1400.7
Dicker Max6100951217556.57%2023.0
Leichttraktor157721040.0%9.6
WZ-111-1G FT8267411312853.57%4491.3
T26E3 Eagle 77235614611060.0%5893.8
Windhund821677863542.86%2407.9
WZ-120-1G FT8184785719654.08%2140.0
ARL 4467655368658.14%1398.0
Churchill Crocodile618231194450.0%4168.8
K-2820199662944.83%2478.9
T-10382227933450.0%2266.0
SU-76M4941333946.15%60.0
T-11632103011154.55%884.0
Centurion Mk. 7/1922509584252.38%2555.3
M4 Improved5428465955.56%1117.2
Cruiser Mk. III33434952100.0%2345.3
FV226 Contradictious820481192683.33%2625.1
KV-265753386349.21%818.6
AMX 50 120925469376450.0%2775.9
ST vz. 3942822411752.94%834.6
M8A141792108944.94%260.1
KV-85698763015761.15%1959.4
T-34 shielded54526683100.0%1128.4
O-Ni7195510921850.0%3131.0
T-109196680914851.35%1993.5
SMV CC-67817069503759.46%2265.2
T-12734044651464.29%1824.6
Loyd Gun Carriage272108850.0%323.7
Churchill III589595318355.74%2397.8
Matilda Black Prince511119411662.5%4017.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion8210792014357.34%2488.2
D232012431100.0%845.4
114 SP21028968501656.25%2079.8
CS-52 LIS8218810627660.53%3134.5
Black Prince II71118697333.33%1079.3
Char Mle. 75910446791838.89%1415.7
StuG III Ausf. G52772397451.35%518.1
Nashorn68906277956.96%1611.2
Staghound Mk. III613098921560.0%2840.4
10TP33524691060.0%1759.0
Excalibur617179963246.88%3481.2
T-5052693053863.16%1029.5
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81020587250.0%2145.1
WZ-111 model 1-49246092716457.32%2645.9
Straussler V–4/403563480333.33%2455.5
FCM 2C376654010.0%2346.7
AMX 30 1er prototype9168756333453.59%1777.4
M5A1 Stuart42413035052.0%807.4
AMX 13 F3 AM667333824451.64%1077.2
M4-855853853366.67%2485.2
T1 Cunningham11301742737.04%630.8
Stridsyxa8196910131275.0%2179.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F259717461833.33%2921.3
Prototipo Standard B9275310886767.16%3480.2
45TP Habicha714739363158.06%2350.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31512462356.52%387.4
AMX 30 B1035031113250.0%4348.0
SU-85B42882245637.5%521.9
Sexton II3125136650.0%366.7
Strv fm/2111322781100.0%785.0
M1279376975558.18%1177.2
Škoda T 406112867318755.61%2653.5
Sturer Emil713376988253.66%2044.1
Ashbringer1027121032771.43%1952.5
M2 Light21262154148.78%396.2
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31171831040.0%165.9
M15/423557550250.0%2225.7
L6/402245389250.0%767.8
MKA22593692934.48%979.4
TVP T 50/511024888364450.0%2053.4
SU-85I555843020053.5%1239.9
Pz.Kpfw. II2751651040.0%53.9
M48A5 Patton1029619587851.28%2882.1
Type 95 Ha-Go2166272425.0%618.6
VK 45.037117931610.0%1598.3
Emil I819609144850.0%2336.8
43 M. Toldi III3839810.0%105.3
GSOR the TANK91993827250.0%2091.5
Renault FT 75 BS21762461758.82%1040.0
M4154434901361.54%706.9
Progetto M35 mod. 4682143105416359.51%3198.8
M4A3(76)W Sherman611588002552.0%2131.0
60TP Lewandowskiego10346510343754.05%2904.9
AE Phase I924199733148.39%2544.5
LT vz. 352369510250.0%2568.8
Cromwell B6150111261952.63%4253.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger815746868056.25%1671.8
Grille 151024027618058.75%1737.2
VK 30.02 (M)662938316948.52%1203.6
Marder II31602004860.42%457.8
Leopard 11027589242263.64%2536.5
T3 HMC21371678939.33%381.5
BZ-7510317410224660.87%2639.6
Concept No. 51033689326250.0%3035.9
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)23378933.33%0.0
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2160346966.67%679.3
Konštrukta T-34/1007105161312857.03%1979.3
AMR P.1032108515361100.0%6648.9
Object 274a816738773243.75%2044.3
T28 Prototype8123346935044.0%1365.3
SU-100Y613999164374.42%2758.7
T-54 first prototype817239273458.82%2517.3
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)22775540.0%20.2
M7 Priest31601562240.91%246.8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV918577038146.91%1582.7
Renault FT11478366.67%230.5
Ho-Ri 2818298553852.63%2466.2
Char Futur 4923021084771.43%2227.2
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)37628961266.67%2873.6
KV-220-25123510876363.49%3212.2
Type 97 Te-Ke2514511333.33%3044.6
M24 Chaffee No. 59457388481100.0%1801.1
Taschenratte11429013235259.62%3386.8
M53/M55916317184445.45%1563.5
L-6021081751241.67%361.8
P.44 Pantera817538345248.08%2737.5
M56 Scorpion7107312272100.0%1893.4
ShPTK-TVP 1008183093319159.16%2352.6
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)469470748160.71%2385.8
FCM 36 Pak 4034013695046.0%1119.8
T28 Concept711956786549.23%1631.9
M4A1 Revalorisé8169686524257.44%2364.6
ISU-122-281701816633.33%1629.1
Type 95 Heavy45715571650.0%2234.3
Covenanter55324783770.27%2639.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 518109073916155.9%1172.0
Fiat 30001240467250.0%1468.6
Churchill I513611830.0%0.0
LT-432815258571145.45%3087.1
Cromwell687252610657.55%2168.4
WZ-111 model 5A1026878452254.55%2367.8
Convert. Medium Tank T3390711352100.0%3080.6
T-34-85M6132794219662.76%2646.4
UDES 03 Alt 3931431246977.78%3963.2
T-50-268227926762.69%2783.6
Pz.Kpfw. I2109235580.0%488.8
Fantôme9237210311163.64%2650.0
T7 Combat Car22504282657.69%1445.9
O-I Experimental57276273354.55%1491.4
T57 Heavy1031649865959.32%2968.5
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai563754812853.91%2037.0
M47 Iron Arnie8200896910347.57%2912.4
TNH T Vz. 51923039705158.82%2475.9
Sentinelle927361258785.71%2700.2
WZ-131G FT614297491442.86%3115.0
AMX 13 (FL 11)5146579410.0%5514.9
Leopard Prototyp A9262310337656.58%3029.6
VK 100.01 (P)8189810424957.14%2755.2
M4A1 FL 10614339347050.0%2868.3
ELC EVEN 9087189094261.9%1548.3
Cruiser Mk. I1272352250.0%1556.6
M18 Hellcat656639224350.21%944.5
SU-130PM822189958564.71%2537.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G38916710.0%73.8
FV215b (183)1023698285763.16%1961.0
Obsidian816741122757.14%2614.5
D123275425.0%0.0
Super Hellcat78786452166.67%1362.8
Type 6467916648448.81%2193.4
Cruiser Mk. IV41762321163.64%522.4
AMX 50 Foch9304911404761.7%3506.7
KV-1 shielded55357551100.0%1079.5
A25 Harry Hopkins I457642520.0%1519.4
T78613567141060.0%2160.9
BT-741172091942.11%173.5
BZ-17682126110013658.09%2422.6
White Dragon819989942352.17%3041.8
MS-111061702458.33%504.1
Type 91 Heavy3339429862.5%1469.1
IS-38156062019954.27%1897.2
T-34-1799352911762.39%1819.7
M3 Stuart32022461553.33%769.2
GSOR 1010 FB819288676154.1%2524.3
Wespe326813170.0%864.9
IS-M816098357152.11%2053.0
T28820199514259.52%2692.8
Toro92993951333.33%2859.4
Strv m/4257314641643.75%1993.5
Cruiser Mk. II21882341145.45%704.5
AMX 50 100816438283850.0%2236.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1026239074757.45%2441.6
M16/43 Sahariano383810252100.0%3293.0
Gabler’s Destroyer52944381100.0%782.2
AMBT82209108712762.2%2991.7
M374322261728.57%916.9
Vercingétorix924271090977.78%2372.1
Object 2611017477581861.11%1501.6
ISU-152K819218661850.0%2506.8
KV-155183368647.67%1076.9
Valiant5141113311485.71%5558.2
T110E31029159423868.42%2348.1
BZ-689275010145349.06%2687.9
M5 Stuart4443590757.14%1588.4
Renault NC-3113285862.5%196.8
M2 Medium Tank31161541241.67%184.6
M4468316793063.33%1567.2
Kolohousenka132022310.0%1832.5
E 50 Ausf. M1026091096580.0%2691.5
E 75 TS817448033234.38%2207.2
DBV-1521031758442955.17%2168.7
T-4522654222268.18%1698.2
AMX AC mle. 488247311243956.41%3716.6
Emil II922589425961.02%2397.9
Coccodrillo1044341232666.67%4238.8
Škoda T 25690447210653.77%2108.0
O-Ho8265312492962.07%4067.2
Pz.Kpfw. T 2559309651968.42%3264.3
Type 627798743825.0%1955.8
Projet Louis912448921963.16%2068.8
AT-12128107944.44%287.4
BT-7 artillery32233045060.0%907.0
Bretagne Panther61059618333.33%2061.6
Škoda T 568225911338766.67%2741.6
Matilda44443383865.79%1379.3
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32493492965.52%1425.7
TOG II*614279553066.67%2928.6
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26133790710658.49%3055.3
Vz. 551028749926866.18%2455.1
T26E5 Patriot817539884647.83%2657.4
MT-2565183442147.62%1373.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs44684116245.16%2013.6
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10581742758837.5%1688.9
E 509304912512774.07%3920.4
Object 752929099222128.57%2446.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza9321510584047.5%3651.9
TS-548220910461250.0%2416.1
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8114153649646.57%1335.6
Panzerjäger I21641371145.45%434.2
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79265610744067.5%2926.6
Cobra9253610354667.39%2746.9
T-4631311683360.61%494.4
T-262140130850.0%569.0
AltProto AMX 308165810591963.16%2634.3
BT-221161673256.25%489.5
T-2933854051637.5%1472.7
IS-710285098216158.39%2647.1
Somua SM8270912531758.82%3322.7
1131020638232653.85%1725.6
P26/4044344261145.45%1167.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)27459501361.54%2839.1
AMR 352211297933.33%893.3
KV-1SA5347505560.0%640.2
Vickers Mk. E Type B21131371650.0%331.9
Kunze Panzer921638292254.55%2001.7
Vz. 60S Dravec10440016644100.0%4132.7
M48A2 Räumpanzer820411038742.86%2662.1
Renault Otsu129102540.0%2.3
4TP12234021546.67%1227.7
STG813418781681.25%1640.2
Kpz. Erich Konzept I933441244785.71%3603.1
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2811321050.0%164.2
SMV CC-56717151157988.89%2999.1
AMX 13 90996957943956.95%1674.0
T20716499864856.25%3196.1
AMX 13 1051016699102665.38%2238.2
P.4356085351450.0%1555.9
Object 777 Version II923351150875.0%2931.1
Sherman VC Firefly613059007753.25%2825.1
Panther7100952219355.44%1884.4
AMX Chasseur de chars8121970736253.87%1805.3
Progetto M40 mod. 651023768962360.87%2441.9
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102652866944.44%1632.5
Type 58682548116955.03%1999.0
M22 Locust32783253644.44%1025.1
Chi-Go785629120.0%699.3
Lorraine 155 mle. 50779634321250.47%968.5
Light Mk. VIC22474771963.16%1636.9
M46 Patton9262910885856.9%3306.3
AMX 12 t649341415653.21%1357.8
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42122058948.31%424.2
null026447513253.13%0.0
56TP8187511121580.0%2602.3
Renault FT AC2160158540.0%419.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved