WN8
1964
Recent WN8
2187
(167 Battles)
Winrate
53.58%
Recent WR
54.49%
(167 Battles)
Battles
15119
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 15119 10 10 30 167
Avg Tier 7.78 10.0 10.0 9.23 8.74
Winrate 53.58% 40.0% 40.0% 43.33% 54.49%
Tanks spotted 1.44 1.8 1.8 1.3 1.23
Damage dealt 1423.0 2191 2191.6 2159.57 2072.92
Defense points 0.35 0 0.0 0.0 0.09
Avg Experience 770.83 522 522.0 708.0 774.0
WN8 1964 2021 2009 0 (-808) 2187 (+3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 179 28 0 207
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.73
Winrate 41.9% 57.14% 0.0% 43.96%
Tanks spotted 1.13 2.93 0.0 1.38
Damage dealt 1571 673 0 1449.0
Defense points 0.41 0.14 0.0 0.37
Avg Experience 644 660 0 646.0
Avg Shots 7.34 6.04 0.0 7.16
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1267 813 103 359
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.07
Winrate 70.4% 48.71% 51.46% 50.97%
Tanks spotted 0.99 1.53 1.24 0.93
Damage dealt 1911 1165 545 1513.0
Defense points 2.22 1.5 1.8 1.04
Avg Experience 1034 686 503 748.0
Avg Shots 6.74 7.79 7.85 8.26
(WG Player ID: 540061215)
Loaded in 1.24s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 20:42:03 - 27.10.2026 9:52:07)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
K-9110288211100.0%2664.0
Ares 90102238010.0%1830.0
FV4005 Stage II10357611100.0%2396.0
Vz. 71 Tesák1018882728.57%1903.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/ExXTreM_YT.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=ExXTreM_YT][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/ExXTreM_YT.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
14% (64 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2075
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2006
(13634 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2008
(1419 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2019
(1289 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2011
(6271 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2057
(2595 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1919
(2060 Battles)

Tanks (302)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68110679520054.5%2370.2
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)816067715940.68%1992.6
KV-269145915561.82%1711.4
Caernarvon816198912948.28%2016.6
53TP Markowskiego815279375862.07%2180.0
P.43 ter79998125269.23%1887.8
Ikv 65 Alt II69826812665.38%2168.8
Object 2579179685119854.04%1961.4
T-5053293686056.67%1203.6
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t892962226956.13%1917.2
Charioteer815326584831.25%1529.9
Jagdpanzer E 1001022297592050.0%1519.0
EMIL 1951819109882254.55%2376.3
WZ-111 model 1-4920588878751.72%2017.6
Jagdtiger919127774341.86%1540.9
O-I66655222552.0%988.6
Fantôme91442786580.0%1519.0
MS-11174187650.0%784.5
M47 Iron Arnie813757875152.94%1605.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31411671020.0%213.6
T-3455655896656.06%1789.4
Type 91 Heavy330157333.33%3.0
SU-100M1712818623562.86%2339.0
K-911018937164050.0%1500.3
SU-122-4471374808757.14%2114.9
TNH T Vz. 51918968452948.28%1692.6
T20714799074160.98%2602.7
Ares 90102267710728.57%1741.9
IS-38158073328445.77%1979.1
M5A1 Stuart44163992075.0%1931.3
AMX 13 F3 AM67576057755.84%1110.5
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2247389850.0%1036.3
M53/M55911725813339.39%875.1
Jagdpanther711037102263.64%1565.5
T1 Cunningham1190424475.0%1435.8
Matilda LVT4829931560.0%2459.6
Löwe8162894185554.74%2173.7
FV3046155211031100.0%4747.0
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8125184625754.47%2643.8
Prototipo Standard B918918495655.36%1812.3
Lorraine 40 t8147980624955.42%1968.3
Object 90710298611061553.33%2833.7
IMT81998937742.86%2309.1
Toro92379808520.0%2426.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3164186944.44%334.0
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF810407135339.62%1963.2
AMX 12 t677363814557.93%2594.5
T95/FV4201 Chieftain1022488781250.0%1321.5
T6754514672356.52%1036.8
M46 Patton KR811437705543.64%1426.5
Sherman Firefly66825921145.45%1200.1
AMX 50 100817969447061.43%2527.4
IS-71022978616753.73%1941.1
Churchill I510289724100.0%3201.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10187077912653.97%1711.6
SU-85B44173154156.1%1126.2
Sexton II3201195666.67%982.1
T-116324117310.0%701.2
M12711427834858.33%1496.1
T-26G FT23978250.0%77.2
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B919589194055.0%1980.6
DZT-159921769064346.51%2175.8
Jagdpanzer IV613688502360.87%3526.2
Tiger II Kuromorimine7157412265100.0%2412.0
Strv 103B1014448472100.0%995.4
Bisonte C45814767081631.25%1347.0
M2 Light240864612468.55%2642.2
G.W. Tiger (P)85624151030.0%357.4
AMX 13 75784549212756.69%2097.7
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3267292683.33%1139.8
Versuchspanzer 57922717822441.67%2284.7
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2861345890944.44%4706.4
T-43710948073857.89%2022.0
Type 97 Chi-Ha3153278250.0%396.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9167185613756.2%1940.8
TVP T 50/5110243378810848.15%2170.2
StuG IV5754740475.0%2517.6
Leo714039451464.29%2843.4
Super Hellcat7926669966.67%1469.6
Pz.Kpfw. II2130228250.0%406.5
KV-155714167552.0%1224.4
VK 16.02 Leopard55874726058.33%2473.7
M48A5 Patton10248557010.0%1436.0
M2298228366.67%460.3
P26/4043313222653.85%936.4
T110E310252611783100.0%1846.3
Mitsu 10858105671844.44%1498.0
T-54 ltwt.912407423345.45%1908.5
T-100 LT1012537572245.45%1523.1
TNH 105/1000813058321662.5%1623.9
M5 Stuart433533860.0%903.1
MTLS-1G143401511650.0%2216.2
Pz.Kpfw. VII1036321159875.0%3045.6
Super Conqueror1025558978047.5%2420.8
Caliban815798174542.22%1765.5
Type T-3454404133132.26%1215.9
Spähpanzer SP I C77336213050.0%1546.2
Kolohousenka12604621100.0%1843.6
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A814439062864.29%1792.2
Vickers Medium Mk. I14526511090.0%4355.2
M3G FT3168191366.67%490.6
Object 27710215779111146.85%1853.1
Object 4309215597111157.66%2295.2
Renault FT 75 BS2212751100.0%261.0
Panther/M10715931071580.0%2792.6
Object 14010216782420650.49%2009.9
Projet Louis914498012045.0%2152.7
60TP Lewandowskiego1031479722642.31%2263.1
Ares 75816719203951.28%2391.2
Škoda T 278136981125652.34%1957.1
Ares 85919229314555.56%2265.6
CS-53810636938043.75%1332.2
Pz.Kpfw. T 2554574196850.0%1240.9
Strv 746131710471275.0%3621.5
Hotchkiss EBR78747358750.57%2206.8
Type 689246811331978.95%2406.7
Tetrarch23356695100.0%2377.8
LT vz. 3522102794100.0%1088.4
T95923089394553.33%1996.0
ShPTK-TVP 100815717161442.86%1777.8
WZ-132A911168133458.82%1798.2
Tiger I717499643056.67%2673.6
Strv 103-0922218156150.82%2194.4
IS-2 shielded71256813955.56%1717.2
FV4005 Stage II1018517185459.26%1503.0
VK 72.01 (K)103274834666.67%2641.0
SU-10068056554362.79%1699.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque816588084052.5%1856.8
M40/M43811966197843.59%1206.9
Panhard AMD 178B65846076648.48%1763.5
40TP Habicha61302953850.0%3552.1
Grille 15102817488520.0%1843.3
VK 30.02 (M)61050904862.5%2333.9
Black Prince712248132142.86%1884.2
Rheinmetall Skorpion G82266939742.86%3125.0
AMX 404296584475.0%1230.2
VK 30.02 (D)71207957862.5%2334.6
Valentine II41698123910.0%10870.1
45TP Habicha714289542161.9%2196.9
T3 HMC2253352450.0%1271.1
SDP wz 66 Grom816157974948.98%1614.3
Type 578175810273974.36%2213.4
AT-12124188650.0%317.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D43743142544.0%1174.9
T-448150690623256.03%2324.7
BZT-701029409365360.38%2118.2
Lorraine 39L AM3138156650.0%300.1
ISU-152K8166380410852.78%1952.0
Object 268 Version 410228382716858.93%1730.8
LT-4328105778134447.67%2137.4
A-2052682692560.0%901.0
T-2842803224141.46%728.6
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31613531546.67%616.5
FV4004 Conway916337505754.39%1572.3
Object Kust816897943053.33%1940.8
FV420281554887742.86%2088.9
IS7118259521850.46%1701.7
Object 430U1024528858652.33%2225.2
Vz. 55101606610333.33%883.1
Kampfpanzer 07 RH811946983339.39%1520.4
LT vz. 3831511701735.29%351.4
T30926119863860.53%2540.6
MT-2566265798060.0%2259.7
IS-M84844511338.46%267.7
Leopard 11025017446643.94%2038.6
122 TM818169572356.52%2056.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H535019730.0%725.6
Char Futur 4919068841560.0%1813.1
Pz.Kpfw. I215728820.0%530.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs44304289560.0%2118.1
Maus1021308398452.38%1958.8
AMX 50 Foch B1023628352250.0%1691.2
Conqueror9239711351283.33%3092.0
Tiger II819271092785.71%2423.2
M8A142942752450.0%709.9
Object 252U Defender8183510108959.55%2359.8
E 75 TS816559327254.17%2356.8
SU-8554523954963.27%1104.7
VK 28.0166065523855.26%2020.1
M3 Stuart33676991100.0%1712.6
Strv m/38212517410.0%281.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza915188534858.33%1343.5
T56 GMC31352161747.06%259.7
Ikv 10358845701442.86%2635.5
Vz. 71 Tesák1016644921723.53%1784.5
Object 268 Version V103276917862.5%2418.0
T-34-8566494787946.84%1225.9
P.44 Pantera812288147759.74%1808.4
Vz. 44-1713019861070.0%2037.1
Panhard EBR 909114979216753.89%1909.5
Leichttraktor176167650.0%198.7
T28 Concept71119843771.43%2012.1
105 leFH18B256304623145.16%1278.5
AMX 50 B1022097493652.78%1707.9
T54E1921418723250.0%2020.9
T698184611033969.23%2684.3
KV-85679144210356.31%1546.4
Pz.Sfl. IC4504605666.67%1692.9
T28815158276350.79%1670.5
WZ-120-1G FT8142783617052.94%1693.5
BT-7 artillery34205631553.33%1618.6
E 65 Zwilling817059114042.5%1634.7
Object 4168116569610944.95%1461.9
SFAC 105815567224553.33%1521.8
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10211786817651.14%1777.4
HWK 30810015794230.95%1731.1
T-4631964082356.52%907.2
Renault FT120741010.0%1181.7
T-262164207650.0%731.6
AMX ELC bis55175529157.14%2031.4
Covenanter52232692740.74%487.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 51810856899753.61%1295.5
T-34 with L-1145616332556.0%2092.5
T-2936826532832.14%2770.9
SU-76M42903191040.0%662.2
SU-101813977899654.17%1760.0
Somua SM864241520.0%366.0
BZ-1768190596015255.92%2061.9
T77815718121850.0%1766.0
WZ-1317127510242065.0%3583.2
STB-11021418525450.0%1836.3
KV-1S65654048651.16%1065.4
WZ-132811137176440.63%1962.4
L-602185318560.0%1150.2
Churchill VII610738681566.67%2344.7
LTG77336685750.88%1480.3
Cruiser Mk. III32362681050.0%1233.7
WZ-111 model 5A102004728850.0%1494.6
AMX 13 57712799507052.86%2904.6
Vickers Mk. E Type B2115185560.0%434.6
T 55A921781257683.33%2865.1
Pz.Kpfw. 55822119693669.44%2682.6
AMX 50 1209238497112761.42%2829.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25889910757.14%2797.7
ST vz. 3942832051020.0%687.2
UDES 03 Alt 3919878856155.74%1870.1
110813308295653.57%1596.5
T-54916408899462.77%1857.5
UDES 03818087835846.55%2063.7
Renault Otsu12314511080.0%1401.1
IS-27177811001573.33%3027.0
CS-44711407493141.94%1752.3
A-44710727299648.96%1755.6
M10 RBFM5380570366.67%801.1
Windhund82053769650.0%2631.1
T-109169482712851.56%1698.1
M4469907353046.67%1614.6
M4A3E8 Sherman6843737757.14%1811.1
Loyd Gun Carriage21833161070.0%1396.0
Type 4 Ju-To7185411553669.44%3204.3
T-60220721920.0%922.2
M41D890870211644.83%1689.5
M4A1 Sherman5949562333.33%2899.7
Indien-Panzer813157494339.53%1672.7
T57 Heavy10306210544468.18%2583.2
AMX 13 90914089735062.0%2626.2
T499130781016257.41%2083.9
Panhard EBR 10510140977328454.93%1833.7
XM578213810661978.95%2006.5
Type 3 Ju-Nu613409732180.95%2277.3
P.43 bis68987403256.25%2019.4
AMX 13 1051022669021060.0%2670.8
Rheinmetall Skorpion8168385839957.14%1969.0
M26 Pershing8217610212556.0%3558.9
P.4355416561369.23%1847.7
Spähpanzer Ru 2519795632742.86%1012.9
Leopard Prototyp A924449665253.85%2988.1
CS-631016408041266.67%1382.4
Progetto M40 mod. 6510319568110.0%1906.1
Type 5869838411070.0%2466.8
Tiger-Maus9225892913855.8%2184.3
SU-2-1225160278425.0%66.5
XM551 Sheridan101406836666.67%1778.8
Sherman III54375142650.0%1188.5
M18 Hellcat66885162240.91%1051.3
Progetto M35 mod. 468164089223850.42%2187.6
Lorraine 155 mle. 5079216165843.1%1118.6
T25/2711406203158.06%1786.6
B.U.G.I.611528562060.0%2513.6
Object 430 Version II916348258254.88%1731.0
Challenger711796651233.33%1779.7
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559846479250.0%701.7
A-4368797913467.65%2313.1
Object 263920109276662.12%2063.4
M-IV-Y8158011135100.0%1940.4
StuG III Ausf. G5789535862.5%2055.0
CS-59920108675742.11%2346.6
Obsidian864951910.0%428.9
D1233926110.0%1688.8
M46 Patton9270111073056.67%3049.2
Cromwell66984734551.11%1584.4
59-166825855837.5%2629.6
Type 61918768828052.5%2060.9
Type 64682171228059.64%2533.3
WZ-132-11025551044366.67%2970.3
Cruiser Mk. IV4225330875.0%735.2
LTTB810647161442.86%1893.8
Chi-Ni2188233250.0%933.7
M15/423384491633.33%1293.7
KV-1 shielded57595631030.0%1162.6
E 25714808601936.84%2373.0
TBT925519781643.75%2435.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved