eu Player EternaI_Dream


WN8
2227
Recent WN8
3444
(881 Battles)
Winrate
55.95%
Recent WR
65.15%
(881 Battles)
Battles
52614
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 52614 0 0 392 881
Avg Tier 7.98 0.0 0.0 9.59 9.76
Winrate 55.95% 0.0% 0.0% 66.58% 65.15%
Tanks spotted 1.41 0.0 0.0 1.34 1.41
Damage dealt 1713.4 0 0.0 3584.29 3490.47
Defense points 0.61 0 0.0 0.19 0.19
Avg Experience 692.2 0 0.0 1193.0 1165.0
WN8 2227 0 0 3668 (+14) 3444 (+27)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 1640 70 39 1749
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.83
Winrate 53.96% 42.86% 53.85% 53.52%
Tanks spotted 1.73 1.11 1.08 1.69
Damage dealt 1871 1067 600 1810.0
Defense points 0.88 0.91 0.0 0.86
Avg Experience 804 456 384 781.0
Avg Shots 9.0 8.27 7.9 8.95
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 4527 4162 497 1392
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.87
Winrate 67.24% 68.89% 44.06% 52.51%
Tanks spotted 1.14 1.66 1.29 1.41
Damage dealt 2138 1251 569 1913.0
Defense points 2.44 2.28 1.83 0.83
Avg Experience 994 856 331 754.0
Avg Shots 8.48 7.59 7.87 8.51
(WG Player ID: 597606603)
Loaded in 0.66s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 2:45:11 - 27.10.2026 12:15:09)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/EternaI_Dream.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=EternaI_Dream][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/EternaI_Dream.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 5916 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
72% (327 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2835
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2247
(45274 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1337
(5021 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1528
(6124 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2224
(9115 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2138
(6853 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2785
(17670 Battles)

Tanks (469)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6896467310450.0%2085.7
Caernarvon817437687251.39%2444.5
Vz. 64 Blesk8133810206266.13%3057.8
AS-XX 40 t1130249192445.83%2570.9
Charioteer8171366221052.86%2346.5
Object 703 Version II82693137619372.02%3969.0
BDR G1 B54734685648.21%930.3
Jagdtiger Prototype8186078510.0%1833.4
K-91103465119716366.26%3854.2
12110234668379854.14%2268.9
T-15067474487758.44%1518.3
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1149051511875.0%4173.6
STA-281481833560.0%2223.5
FV304641227815349.02%595.0
T37662252315653.21%2012.3
Type 5 Ke-Ho43052972352.17%1080.6
Object 907102961103523966.53%2783.9
S-51714361127475.0%1926.7
Löwe85033741957.89%456.1
T95/FV4201 Chieftain103453108980463.68%3098.3
Strv 103B10333596415261.84%2822.8
T-43791451354952.46%1652.9
Kampfpanzer 50 t9266810568863.64%2816.0
BZ-7911400310321952.63%2454.9
Stone Sentinel825931366250.0%2323.5
M222372771346.15%1267.5
T-54 ltwt.9180310167764.94%3776.2
MTLS-1G143407296450.0%1655.9
FV230 Canopener104089121312366.67%3962.8
B142952824948.98%791.0
Type T-34539530217346.24%1037.3
Hummel66364297753.25%852.8
Kampfpanzer 6710336811945466.67%3384.7
AMX M4 mle. 519348413944077.5%4062.6
Panhard AMD 178B67996803351.52%2840.1
Strv S1822359495865.52%2645.1
M41 Walker Bulldog884453213551.11%1684.2
SU-122A54683563562.86%1266.3
Durendal10386912115771.93%3586.1
Tiger I7117460811953.78%1584.8
FV4005 Stage II102719788110159.95%2434.9
SU-100671140216258.64%1343.1
Vz. 63P1136811088450.0%3206.4
Type 4 Heavy919528662142.86%1926.2
E 10010309086821453.74%2723.6
Valentine II433733716847.02%1196.6
T110E4103769110518370.49%3690.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D42622905745.61%669.9
Ho-Ri 31031729972369.57%2807.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D22055253100.0%1227.8
KV-488184606357.14%818.4
T-2842872844759.57%871.9
Tiger 13168845315261.54%1516.3
Škoda T 509179962311746.15%1655.1
T26E587384851100.0%776.9
Vickers Medium Mk. II25991450.0%109.1
Gorilla11477913941100.0%3573.6
Crusader 5.5-in. SP75934079845.92%720.9
AMX 50 Foch B10266479217355.49%2313.9
Tiger II8115357517247.67%1197.7
Object 252U Defender81966103617058.82%2623.7
M3 Light31181776558.46%518.5
AMX 13 57 GF713501312666.67%3914.5
Object 704928238198667.44%2615.3
T56 GMC31451901361.54%422.3
Ikv 10354392878543.53%1051.7
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C322834569558.99%1319.7
Saryuda923691047875.0%2227.0
T25 Pilot Number 1812316636762.69%1991.0
AMX 50 B10324093638860.05%3137.1
Alecto42442615160.78%657.5
T698106748428443.66%1317.3
A46610429042100.0%4313.2
M10 RBFM5606371933.33%1061.7
T4995434652240.91%508.1
SFAC 1058287411398161.73%3475.5
E 759162958623546.38%1388.3
Object 279 early103211112019668.88%2730.7
AMX ELC bis533233655152.99%1085.3
SU-100M1714719621764.71%2466.0
AMX 383671461546.67%61.3
LTP321925435953.76%1117.7
Sav m/4343202705451.85%916.0
AMX 13 75753446921346.95%957.8
M-V-Y10370010011040.0%3594.8
AMX 50 Foch (155)10227057948552.58%1932.2
Char Murat9318212141070.0%3808.1
Škoda T 278216110761145.45%3440.0
T 55A9190178527857.91%2205.2
Pz.Kpfw. 558264713683675.0%3273.6
Ikv 90 Typ B7110550010651.89%1695.3
KR-111325111989470.21%2682.3
Caernarvon Action X8179410635164.71%2486.0
Ikv 7232202761233.33%422.4
M4A1 Sherman54333427748.05%1193.6
Comet7546382520.0%693.1
T-34520921124445.49%359.1
P.43 bis610185345451.85%2044.0
Birch Gun41811975543.64%496.7
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1016449847568.0%2208.2
AMX M4 mle. 45770640521343.19%771.2
Black Rock1137361206666.67%3011.8
Chieftain/T958168115092100.0%2592.1
Sherman III55714093860.53%1869.6
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29257412474379.07%3249.8
T25/2795945012350.41%1379.9
A-436012110.0%0.0
CS-67 Szakal11315411822975.86%2822.0
Crusader649245110052.0%1629.4
T1 HMC2421511100.0%261.0
59-16631032714742.18%657.4
IS-2 shielded71370955785.71%1790.2
TBT926209851346.15%2231.6
STA-18190210087064.29%3238.2
StuG IV545328712543.2%1023.2
Type 7110399913325276.92%4029.8
UDES 038148452425548.63%1765.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)32182142846.43%727.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31952411566.67%724.0
AMX M4 mle. 54104285121414167.38%4087.1
Lorraine 120 Alby82095882540.0%1829.2
WZ-113G FT103891107715664.74%3350.5
Type 3 Chi-Nu54824185251.92%1501.4
Type 98 Ke-Ni3208191742.86%717.6
STK-211452685860.0%2787.5
Ashigaru1037811027650.0%3329.8
SU-542302192951.72%445.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9280912852568.0%3538.9
Manticore10165799746567.96%2704.7
XM66F8231411723265.63%3215.3
Type 5 Heavy103754119411268.75%3236.1
CS-63103148103213764.23%3202.3
T67537528017342.77%710.1
121B103298109016869.05%3524.8
P.43 ter712687789263.04%2285.4
Spähpanzer SP I C710137673056.67%2261.0
SU-18268781050.0%232.9
ST-II103465108412059.17%3409.1
Strv 103-09212457415052.67%2024.0
Object 705A103753116913766.42%3400.9
G.W. Panther78177153100.0%921.8
K-91-PT9251011591050.0%3132.5
T2 Medium Tank2122201650.0%545.6
T-100 LT1014077581136.36%1831.4
WZ-1328721499117749.11%1318.8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82443124255066.55%3868.7
Object 26010246971631150.16%1927.3
IS-41030029492268.18%2969.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I17784911.11%173.3
Object 27710288189842761.83%2937.3
Großtraktor - Krupp3327384560.0%1307.4
Object 430923599926968.12%2633.5
SU-152776938210144.55%945.1
Centurion Mk. I812308571464.29%1679.4
Hotchkiss EBR79836915955.93%2535.2
Marder 38T43363242540.0%749.4
Pz.Sfl. IVc56935144858.33%2072.2
Sherman Firefly66473948859.09%1369.5
SU-2631291232142.86%153.7
116-F31044141357683.33%5396.7
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41402622152.38%333.6
DZT-15992845122710773.83%3367.9
FV217 Badger103684113113562.96%3351.5
Škoda T 245616407666.67%1882.5
Black Prince711275946753.73%1524.3
Bishop51671334831.25%83.1
Object 430U10285796227863.67%2802.5
Object 452K10327210373458.82%2722.8
SDP wz 66 Grom82551114413363.16%3110.4
T21635233916451.22%821.1
Object 7801033549885565.45%3070.3
Lorraine 39L AM3205251250.0%568.9
Škoda T 1779528443764.86%2467.9
Object 268 Version 410298293813958.27%2761.5
VK 30.01 (H)55313575552.73%1373.1
M752993057360.27%1192.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H55393876055.0%1757.8
Jagdpanzer E 909310511263865.79%3509.1
IS770539522249.55%905.6
Type 4 Chi-To64783465354.72%831.4
Gryphon104268129714870.95%3979.1
T309174258721753.92%1668.9
Hotchkiss H3521422221861.11%634.4
Maus103248108113764.23%3336.4
Conqueror922439068459.52%2647.7
Caliban8177810108760.92%2384.3
Durchbruchswagen 242011971936.84%317.2
Valentine33062941258.33%1345.3
T4043382873259.38%891.9
AMX 4041441988651.16%393.2
Leichttraktor14377850.0%82.7
Fauteur1140711062333.33%3306.7
WZ-120-1G FT8196382026559.25%2803.8
ARL 44647034913754.01%754.1
FV4025 Contriver11419715121100.0%3227.3
K-28182010133582.86%2563.9
CS-59924211039977.78%2738.8
SU-76M41351542646.15%181.6
TNH 105/1000818809453253.13%2340.3
M4 Improved5011610.0%0.0
Cruiser Mk. III3202264666.67%1079.0
FV226 Contradictious8205510933268.75%2347.1
KV-267024008349.4%1125.9
AMX 50 1209219559520550.73%2172.8
ST vz. 3942622961471.43%922.8
M8A142072046844.12%333.8
King Tiger (Captured)714481078475.0%1970.7
AMX 67 Imbattable114319117421961.64%3483.1
Panzerjäger I2134165944.44%336.8
Serpente9309911485669.64%2863.3
T-109154760150853.54%1623.8
IS-3-II922519171855.56%2252.7
Loyd Gun Carriage271931338.46%199.6
Churchill III559859639552.15%1426.2
Grant44015141070.0%1449.9
Panhard EBR 10510184593493758.7%3158.4
D231962031963.16%845.1
114 SP21034339556665.15%2932.9
CS-52 LIS82169116125968.73%3159.9
T297111251918951.32%1576.1
T95E610375510721957.89%3829.5
StuG III Ausf. B43802901656.25%1042.4
Jagdpanzer E 10010339893412562.4%2924.6
Rinoceronte103020903250.0%2940.3
StuG III Ausf. G55253276250.0%1315.3
Nashorn68884149146.15%1631.0
WZ-132-110144069029153.61%1945.5
E 257123265081657.84%2272.2
Renault UE 5731051822867.86%325.8
M601031679072944.83%3066.7
Ikv 65 Alt II677142810147.52%1552.3
T80311416712482958.62%3678.4
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t87104262944.83%1152.8
WZ-111 model 1-4923118004946.94%2475.0
Ares 859284412708268.29%3701.4
PTZ-7811421611811070.0%2660.1
UDES 15/16103547114815170.2%3866.1
AT 253672838145.68%786.5
FCM 2C3178394475.0%537.4
Object 26810337810183669.44%2794.1
M5A1 Stuart42563254266.67%1017.9
T1 Cunningham1741635360.38%376.7
Vickers Medium Mk. III3523220.0%0.0
Indien-Panzer815258753357.58%2164.8
Prototipo Standard B922019592356.52%2321.8
M4A3E8 Sherman661041110146.53%1197.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107136825.0%72.9
SU-85B4931374447.73%74.0
Sexton II31041354746.81%238.3
SU-101815487564948.98%1909.0
Sturer Emil795049814551.72%1319.8
M2 Light246127757.14%153.7
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31462351338.46%286.7
Versuchspanzer 579280511542556.0%3019.0
M15/423246243666.67%769.5
L6/402136222650.0%333.1
TVP T 50/5110288693819760.91%2804.2
ST-I9232311083170.97%2431.3
LPT-67 Šelma9154996212560.0%2924.3
Pz.Kpfw. II21402083961.54%595.7
VK 16.02 Leopard53773826058.33%1342.0
M48A5 Patton10359411787667.11%3704.6
Centurion Mk. 7/1920829339065.56%2259.3
Pz.Kpfw. VII103857121812273.77%3515.5
Valentine AT42582273040.0%560.5
43 M. Toldi III3330244333.33%1492.3
212A913577094652.17%1247.7
Renault FT 75 BS2124173666.67%756.1
60TP Lewandowskiego10414212138674.42%4084.3
Type 61920329456259.68%2488.1
Centurion Action X10399011981283.33%4061.3
CS-53817238844555.56%2381.6
AE Phase I9285411653461.76%3809.7
ST-62 Version 2103688118026666.17%3368.0
KV-13747139011050.91%687.1
WZ-132A997353830550.16%1446.6
Bofors Tornvagn823171241683.33%3641.4
IS-2-II810246052437.5%982.8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8167961726752.06%1792.2
Pz.Sfl. IVb44283092060.0%1636.7
Grille 1510262764648254.15%2163.4
VK 30.02 (M)648418730.0%599.6
BZT-7010382512044475.0%3274.0
T1E620010.0%0.0
Marder II31251312339.13%140.4
Leopard 110315995739764.99%3258.9
T3 HMC21651858540.0%589.7
BZ-75103563116011668.97%3676.1
Concept No. 5103859108616462.2%3695.7
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)240961323.08%0.0
UDES 16922899551866.67%2643.3
Konštrukta T-34/1007100148412051.67%1564.8
FV4004 Conway9191062012054.17%1791.5
STB-1103121100246461.85%3167.1
FV4202811337662568.0%1701.6
T28 Prototype8130048126648.87%1408.9
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)22044837.5%0.0
M7 Priest3181633.33%1.8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9224074616651.2%2166.4
Renault FT146135250.0%84.1
ShPTK-TVP 10082458116523066.52%3733.0
Char Futur 492899117810767.29%3643.5
KV-220-255603931050.0%848.6
Type 97 Te-Ke228151333.33%0.0
Taschenratte11379311963855.26%2727.5
SU-85535226413247.73%743.2
L-6021452161050.0%701.1
P.44 Pantera814865637847.44%1995.6
T1 Heavy55073555653.57%1087.4
M56 Scorpion71391489333.33%2257.3
ARL V39648831518552.97%844.4
FCM 36 Pak 4033142959252.17%858.5
T28 Concept795450515451.3%1339.2
T-448110954824751.01%1583.2
M4A1 Revalorisé8146610733100.0%2159.1
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm265129366.67%326.0
M1039266711386462.5%3350.9
IS-3A81623814825.0%1613.6
T54E19142249142047.62%1334.4
Covenanter51982475250.0%517.4
Fiat 30001183235450.0%892.3
Churchill I53182562853.57%549.1
Churchill VII68596213554.29%1534.1
Cromwell673848375754.69%1707.5
WZ-111 model 5A103710112013363.16%3755.6
Convert. Medium Tank T33100513111100.0%4974.4
WZ-1209145854646950.75%1527.4
UDES 03 Alt 39278713031291.67%3413.7
VK 28.0166105232638.46%1825.8
T-50-267566601782.35%2926.5
FV225 Collector9311012776465.63%3132.3
Pz.Kpfw. I289113837.5%122.6
KV-379825328348.19%1275.2
T7 Combat Car2771785052.0%253.4
O-I Experimental56474954250.0%1236.1
T57 Heavy10231662253346.34%1924.5
TNH T Vz. 519246410922060.0%2559.9
Tiger (P)712029431681.25%1831.4
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10332510496261.29%3455.3
Leopard Prototyp A924299065453.7%2929.0
VK 100.01 (P)813418242552.0%1489.5
M4A1 FL 106185214153100.0%4320.5
Cruiser Mk. I185270366.67%399.1
M18 Hellcat683146998957.13%1641.1
M24 Chaffee53783902040.0%1176.4
Stinger10564414611100.0%4317.2
Challenger712716398848.86%1804.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31021652259.09%303.6
FV215b (183)10255183013960.43%2319.9
D1259841216.67%1.1
Super Hellcat712388256358.73%2410.6
Cruiser Mk. IV4881501457.14%158.1
LTTB810139961566.67%2302.7
M3 Lee42672536150.82%961.7
M6676948412542.4%1172.7
BT-741062301838.89%101.6
White Dragon828961527771.43%6058.9
O-I67925119448.94%1341.5
MS-1173892330.43%137.6
VK 36.01 (H)67354604957.14%1362.2
IS-38119752576651.31%1420.1
NC 70 Błyskawica102573866540.0%1912.7
M3 Stuart31671571315.38%479.2
AMX AC mle. 46765439122753.3%858.2
Wespe30971100.0%261.0
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8148889957560.7%3558.3
Strv m/4259707251369.23%3239.6
Cruiser Mk. II21972072540.0%731.2
AMX 50 1008145358125753.31%1872.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10256977741858.13%2527.1
Jagdpanzer IV65953776363.49%1246.4
Super Conqueror103143103528360.07%2917.5
Object 2611016747875462.96%1708.8
T71 DA760648316448.17%1108.3
ISU-152K8205798127865.11%2602.9
KV-1551440134849.43%1149.9
S35 CA54373247360.27%1008.5
T110E3103411106419963.82%2922.3
M5 Stuart42312843737.84%473.3
Renault NC-311712691100.0%386.8
M2 Medium Tank3184350862.5%733.5
Vercingétorix9293511115855.17%3698.1
Kolohousenka1732151100.0%375.0
Object 14010249781624753.44%2317.2
E 50 Ausf. M1035141082771.43%3289.0
TVP VTU Koncept8108753711151.35%1378.9
IS-5 (Object 730)81345812540.0%1579.2
DBV-15210380198511166.67%3045.6
T-452191198250.0%771.3
AMX AC mle. 488118548133249.1%1327.9
Emil II924509594654.35%2323.5
Coccodrillo10344811862277.27%3028.8
Škoda T 2568235229655.21%1751.7
50TP prototyp8256612121464.29%4219.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9154951528550.18%1677.8
VK 72.01 (K)1033349739061.11%2587.7
Pz.Kpfw. T 25557347225850.39%1821.9
Type 627690523163449.33%1519.2
14TP4374276333.33%1015.0
T110E510403213209974.75%4187.0
Projet Louis9189910713161.29%3228.3
AT-1255822231.82%1.8
BT-7 artillery32613026145.9%1017.8
Škoda T 568258012685275.0%3185.9
Matilda43552644542.22%894.7
Somua SAu 4041622184761.7%399.1
M24E2 Super Chaffee6658538250.0%1487.8
TOG II*69138331100.0%1376.3
Vz. 55103713114829468.71%3533.8
MT-2563842702227.27%817.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42112696944.93%614.1
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058216210214555.56%2785.8
E 509287011297969.62%3535.0
50TP Tyszkiewicza9273011605766.67%3479.8
Vz. 71 Tesák10197398221559.53%3211.5
Panhard EBR 909122480412157.02%2330.6
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger815259265874.14%2154.7
KV-85653032146246.75%804.3
T26E3 Eagle 7715191006450.0%2234.0
Type 59 G8210511713675.0%3602.9
Cobra92931112516665.06%3501.3
T-463991575154.9%303.0
T-26243911250.0%81.9
Ares 9010326711597268.06%3446.9
BT-22491051040.0%0.0
T-29348332130.0%1519.0
IS-7102003617145952.02%1799.0
Somua SM81427661850.0%1194.8
WZ-131763162519451.55%1289.8
P26/4043062753855.26%819.8
AMR 3522685941100.0%1637.1
Vickers Mk. E Type B2851301040.0%130.3
Kunze Panzer91717777250.0%1281.3
Vz. 60S Dravec10382014311291.67%3555.1
Concept 1B9298911744062.5%3141.2
T-549179967225451.57%2051.2
Kranvagn103904111910157.43%3733.6
Renault Otsu1162276425.0%626.9
CS-44715148241735.29%2264.9
Grille54132726454.69%834.8
Conqueror Gun Carriage10167067820455.39%1470.7
null033048072653.85%0.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2150207955.56%600.5
M10 Wolverine57188561100.0%1922.7
FV20788885881844.44%904.3
M41D81355860450.0%3032.9
VK 20.01 (D)4130153450.0%213.1
AMX 50 Foch9160756736752.86%1436.4
AMX 13 90981651125454.33%1220.4
T20710204752236.36%1622.0
AMX 13 10510256313713100.0%4256.2
IS-3A Peregrine8231912813969.23%2978.9
P.4354503023447.06%1071.0
AMX Chasseur de chars8130063134753.89%2002.0
Progetto M40 mod. 6510292692435658.71%3048.9
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1031108393464.71%2892.2
Type 5861003658425.0%2171.8
Stuart I-IV32863351050.0%1226.2
Tortoise9316712633871.05%3128.8
IS-6816177474351.16%1972.8
Object 263925069416863.24%2896.0
Light Mk. VIC21331911323.08%533.0
M46 Patton922268916756.72%2437.0
AMX 12 t638038619750.25%892.8
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43382785152.94%917.6
SU-864672915950.85%571.4
Chimera8203610792564.0%2573.3
T-505782067057.14%166.5
Renault FT AC2941511338.46%125.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved