| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10796 | 3 | 3 | 399 | 454 |
| Avg Tier | 7.09 | 9.33 | 9.33 | 9.11 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.44% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 52.63% | 53.3% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.19 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 1.32 |
| Damage dealt | 980.43 | 1447 | 1447.67 | 2023.17 | 2081.8 |
| Defense points | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.05 |
| Avg Experience | 543.79 | 974 | 974.0 | 900.0 | 905.0 |
| WN8 | 1191 | 1124 | 1278 | 1924 (+37) | 2166 (+52) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 92 | 0 | 0 | 92 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.22% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.22% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.04 |
| Damage dealt | 1409 | 0 | 0 | 1409.0 |
| Defense points | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.12 |
| Avg Experience | 482 | 0 | 0 | 482.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.41 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 296 | 1140 | 516 | 545 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.77 |
| Winrate | 52.36% | 45.79% | 41.09% | 52.11% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.76 | 1.0 | 1.21 | 1.35 |
| Damage dealt | 1539 | 1002 | 393 | 1250.0 |
| Defense points | 1.67 | 1.03 | 0.83 | 0.38 |
| Avg Experience | 789 | 508 | 262 | 788.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.39 | 5.58 | 5.81 | 5.63 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Elfiot][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Elfiot.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 581 | 500 | 83 | 43.37% | 815.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 85 | 180 | 4 | 50.0% | 230.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 39 | 93 | 30 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 37 | 117 | 34 | 52.94% | 126.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 287 | 230 | 69 | 42.03% | 265.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1810 | 894 | 46 | 56.52% | 1820.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1024 | 777 | 59 | 50.85% | 2075.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 78 | 193 | 78 | 41.03% | 21.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 648 | 407 | 244 | 42.21% | 482.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 544 | 658 | 8 | 75.0% | 1662.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 438 | 284 | 90 | 40.0% | 467.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1401 | 725 | 75 | 49.33% | 1234.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 12 | 117 | 2 | 50.0% | 80.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1354 | 916 | 28 | 71.43% | 1918.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 63 | 161 | 21 | 57.14% | 145.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 32 | 92 | 31 | 38.71% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 886 | 575 | 156 | 47.44% | 773.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1126 | 807 | 34 | 55.88% | 2158.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 983 | 701 | 142 | 53.52% | 1035.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 93 | 171 | 56 | 42.86% | 80.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1401 | 914 | 13 | 61.54% | 2841.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 190 | 409 | 2 | 100.0% | 930.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 319 | 399 | 189 | 54.5% | 537.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 115 | 273 | 11 | 63.64% | 642.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 13 | 63 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 261 | 277 | 14 | 50.0% | 299.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 52 | 147 | 13 | 46.15% | 67.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2226 | 787 | 13 | 46.15% | 1816.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 234 | 171 | 45 | 31.11% | 240.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 48 | 116 | 14 | 42.86% | 34.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1912 | 846 | 55 | 58.18% | 1734.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 80 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 199.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1190 | 976 | 12 | 91.67% | 2474.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 520 | 366 | 15 | 40.0% | 437.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1178 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 5276.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 86 | 200 | 62 | 41.94% | 26.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 712 | 585 | 21 | 57.14% | 1357.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 975 | 766 | 12 | 83.33% | 1226.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1824 | 706 | 18 | 50.0% | 1051.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 22 | 56 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 676 | 616 | 128 | 50.0% | 899.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 140 | 148 | 78 | 44.87% | 281.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 293 | 415 | 2 | 50.0% | 1025.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 355 | 468 | 7 | 57.14% | 325.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 151 | 185 | 16 | 56.25% | 339.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 109 | 172 | 10 | 20.0% | 123.6 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 136 | 279 | 5 | 80.0% | 540.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 352 | 623 | 2 | 50.0% | 1392.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2090 | 931 | 42 | 52.38% | 2439.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 279 | 487 | 13 | 30.77% | 258.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 5 | 115 | 11 | 54.55% | 124.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 343 | 289 | 94 | 51.06% | 573.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 172 | 199 | 53 | 43.4% | 316.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 425 | 353 | 55 | 52.73% | 654.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 780 | 445 | 188 | 43.62% | 455.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2054 | 923 | 50 | 58.0% | 2122.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1204 | 744 | 348 | 51.72% | 1302.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 169 | 264 | 11 | 45.45% | 503.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1532 | 975 | 30 | 56.67% | 1863.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2092 | 831 | 332 | 52.11% | 1652.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 189 | 140 | 2 | 50.0% | 355.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 162 | 215 | 77 | 49.35% | 265.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 168 | 222 | 24 | 45.83% | 386.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1505 | 823 | 34 | 52.94% | 1516.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 33 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 897 | 454 | 179 | 41.9% | 711.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 37 | 98 | 10 | 50.0% | 78.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2312 | 844 | 412 | 50.49% | 1845.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 235 | 201 | 80 | 47.5% | 208.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 256 | 386 | 80 | 52.5% | 570.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 793 | 546 | 63 | 36.51% | 755.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 272 | 313 | 22 | 18.18% | 40.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 1004 | 859 | 27 | 55.56% | 2179.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 57 | 146 | 39 | 53.85% | 115.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1802 | 983 | 37 | 62.16% | 1711.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 187 | 131 | 2 | 0.0% | 137.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 104 | 147 | 4 | 25.0% | 243.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 912 | 657 | 59 | 40.68% | 1764.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1458 | 769 | 45 | 57.78% | 2122.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 152 | 179 | 2 | 50.0% | 585.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 697 | 504 | 9 | 33.33% | 1063.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2424 | 891 | 17 | 58.82% | 2187.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 102 | 181 | 63 | 49.21% | 157.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 554 | 357 | 22 | 36.36% | 1286.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 59 | 152 | 20 | 65.0% | 247.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 817 | 653 | 61 | 55.74% | 1546.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 454 | 340 | 193 | 45.08% | 400.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 683 | 496 | 7 | 42.86% | 471.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2689 | 956 | 636 | 58.33% | 2275.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 144 | 186 | 46 | 34.78% | 241.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1169 | 803 | 20 | 65.0% | 2043.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 212 | 348 | 18 | 66.67% | 760.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 32 | 107 | 7 | 42.86% | 19.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1902 | 1013 | 18 | 72.22% | 2056.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 92 | 83 | 3 | 33.33% | 111.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3080 | 807 | 5 | 40.0% | 2088.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 389 | 436 | 5 | 40.0% | 1537.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1441 | 1283 | 1 | 100.0% | 5684.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1634 | 924 | 33 | 63.64% | 1369.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 42 | 132 | 95 | 37.89% | 0.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 37 | 124 | 11 | 45.45% | 58.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 60 | 223 | 15 | 66.67% | 261.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 592 | 565 | 21 | 57.14% | 1756.6 |
| IS | 7 | 941 | 527 | 115 | 56.52% | 1278.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 430 | 735 | 2 | 100.0% | 1437.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1717 | 858 | 42 | 50.0% | 2038.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 161 | 209 | 5 | 40.0% | 569.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 50 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 114 | 144 | 19 | 52.63% | 343.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 67 | 146 | 25 | 48.0% | 131.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1289 | 842 | 78 | 47.44% | 1530.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 6 | 63 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1349 | 954 | 4 | 75.0% | 2219.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 51 | 173 | 7 | 42.86% | 44.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 218 | 209 | 2 | 50.0% | 1062.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 116 | 224 | 2 | 50.0% | 399.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1212 | 742 | 31 | 48.39% | 1361.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1372 | 719 | 1159 | 49.18% | 1493.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 412 | 621 | 4 | 75.0% | 959.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 175 | 228 | 36 | 50.0% | 614.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 135 | 127 | 21 | 38.1% | 209.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 200 | 198 | 103 | 49.51% | 308.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 99 | 138 | 4 | 50.0% | 182.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 736 | 499 | 33 | 60.61% | 1190.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1264 | 952 | 10 | 60.0% | 1687.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 62 | 119 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 18 | 57 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 557 | 358 | 1 | 0.0% | 1082.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 37 | 106 | 8 | 37.5% | 14.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 22 | 63 | 9 | 55.56% | 124.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 421 | 371 | 7 | 57.14% | 406.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1987 | 1108 | 5 | 60.0% | 3572.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 76 | 117 | 7 | 57.14% | 272.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 251 | 242 | 19 | 42.11% | 491.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2648 | 1191 | 21 | 47.62% | 2830.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 529 | 352 | 4 | 50.0% | 757.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 117 | 164 | 16 | 50.0% | 327.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 173 | 207 | 3 | 33.33% | 95.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 50 | 169 | 5 | 60.0% | 198.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 49 | 118 | 8 | 50.0% | 81.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 193 | 220 | 59 | 47.46% | 471.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 190 | 215 | 53 | 50.94% | 524.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 136 | 208 | 39 | 48.72% | 274.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 19 | 79 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 134 | 187 | 9 | 44.44% | 318.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2530 | 860 | 52 | 48.08% | 2027.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 148 | 247 | 7 | 42.86% | 422.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 91 | 160 | 52 | 51.92% | 121.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 947 | 790 | 35 | 57.14% | 2465.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 250 | 252 | 101 | 44.55% | 305.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 179 | 196 | 32 | 43.75% | 270.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 74 | 218 | 8 | 62.5% | 357.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 390 | 314 | 192 | 50.0% | 546.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 37 | 83 | 9 | 44.44% | 36.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 273 | 257 | 68 | 38.24% | 248.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 182 | 206 | 5 | 40.0% | 609.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2964 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 1959.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 77 | 123 | 11 | 36.36% | 82.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 492 | 576 | 5 | 80.0% | 671.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 175 | 157 | 42 | 35.71% | 193.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 163 | 208 | 12 | 33.33% | 164.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 84 | 215 | 3 | 100.0% | 429.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 637 | 408 | 7 | 42.86% | 742.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 743 | 478 | 3 | 33.33% | 630.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 422 | 330 | 188 | 43.09% | 419.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 245 | 225 | 58 | 50.0% | 659.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1860 | 601 | 4 | 25.0% | 1690.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1295 | 610 | 147 | 42.18% | 1049.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 499 | 307 | 141 | 41.84% | 680.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 152 | 195 | 25 | 60.0% | 394.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 38 | 55 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 221 | 188 | 6 | 16.67% | 211.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1008 | 760 | 32 | 68.75% | 1337.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 98 | 196 | 6 | 50.0% | 170.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 243 | 251 | 68 | 48.53% | 281.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 83 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 326 | 248 | 39 | 38.46% | 636.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 135 | 183 | 46 | 50.0% | 307.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 880 | 779 | 188 | 57.45% | 1039.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 245 | 279 | 51 | 35.29% | 91.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1027 | 650 | 10 | 30.0% | 1353.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 828 | 587 | 55 | 49.09% | 1560.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 312 | 294 | 60 | 45.0% | 667.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1174 | 809 | 42 | 50.0% | 1501.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1474 | 746 | 133 | 60.9% | 1291.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1287 | 595 | 5 | 40.0% | 624.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 862 | 592 | 49 | 46.94% | 1244.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 424 | 385 | 9 | 66.67% | 1449.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 324 | 504 | 12 | 66.67% | 1725.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 780 | 632 | 82 | 53.66% | 1585.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 592 | 402 | 3 | 66.67% | 1005.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 992 | 770 | 17 | 64.71% | 2040.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 782 | 591 | 38 | 47.37% | 1034.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 296 | 269 | 57 | 35.09% | 312.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 649 | 414 | 16 | 37.5% | 770.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1560 | 892 | 55 | 70.91% | 1640.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1845 | 915 | 94 | 56.38% | 1842.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 242 | 286 | 100 | 50.0% | 573.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 76 | 125 | 8 | 37.5% | 154.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 54 | 223 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 137 | 175 | 20 | 55.0% | 432.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 332 | 282 | 90 | 42.22% | 693.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 533 | 725 | 30 | 50.0% | 908.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 158 | 224 | 120 | 45.0% | 203.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 57 | 121 | 12 | 33.33% | 13.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 39 | 104 | 20 | 45.0% | 33.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2112 | 937 | 70 | 60.0% | 1849.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 655 | 502 | 41 | 56.1% | 1074.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1183 | 862 | 27 | 59.26% | 2198.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1220 | 900 | 17 | 58.82% | 2607.3 |