eu Player El_Pollo_Diablo_Am_L1mit


WN8
1235
Recent WN8
1228
(1868 Battles)
Winrate
50.21%
Recent WR
48.72%
(1868 Battles)
Battles
89139
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 89139 36 209 958 1868
Avg Tier 7.65 8.58 9.7 8.76 8.53
Winrate 50.21% 38.89% 41.63% 46.24% 48.72%
Tanks spotted 1.21 1.56 1.44 1.2 1.12
Damage dealt 1017.68 798 1172.54 1176.25 1216.97
Defense points 0.4 0 0.05 0.46 0.74
Avg Experience 673.31 646 709.0 716.0 753.0
WN8 1235 741 876 (-1) 1110 (-2) 1228
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 1224 185 0 1409
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.74
Winrate 44.93% 47.03% 0.0% 45.21%
Tanks spotted 0.66 1.08 0.0 0.72
Damage dealt 1440 931 0 1373.0
Defense points 0.35 0.5 0.0 0.37
Avg Experience 703 629 0 694.0
Avg Shots 7.41 6.91 0.0 7.35
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 3358 4649 573 1870
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.66
Winrate 40.05% 51.24% 49.91% 46.1%
Tanks spotted 0.92 1.37 0.9 0.7
Damage dealt 1467 885 527 1562.0
Defense points 2.29 1.37 1.82 0.8
Avg Experience 656 655 447 740.0
Avg Shots 5.86 6.06 7.05 7.46
(WG Player ID: 545793552)
Loaded in 0.95s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 18:44:29 - 27.10.2026 14:23:35)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Eclipse989941428.57%500.0
K-911072711100.0%537.0
ERAC 105 Proto97723933.33%962.0
Type 5 Heavy10150311100.0%892.0
Panhard EBR 105106291425.0%379.0
Jagdpanzer E 1001027311100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)36992450.0%1733.0
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58107001250.0%440.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/El_Pollo_Diablo_Am_L1mit.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=El_Pollo_Diablo_Am_L1mit][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/El_Pollo_Diablo_Am_L1mit.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
95% (335 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1231
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1188
(74920 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1261
(12915 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1107
(8119 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1256
(18958 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1234
(11614 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1102
(22610 Battles)

Tanks (607)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6854459418547.03%890.0
Caernarvon8129784411451.75%1624.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K55626443852.63%1646.9
Object 2579156084012656.35%1554.0
Charioteer8125871721150.24%1503.5
Object 703 Version II8119378041945.82%1247.9
EMIL 1951812027678653.49%1257.5
BDR G1 B55536751978.95%1294.0
Sexton I31863841100.0%581.8
Eclipse910075863228.13%631.5
Jagdtiger Prototype813217631850.0%1223.2
IMT89596393240.63%859.0
K-9110121465823044.35%842.1
SU-122-4478326192744.44%1032.1
1211014977308047.5%1166.9
T-150696675212658.73%2013.0
Jagdpanther78846249251.09%1206.3
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1116888398145.68%954.3
STA-287807411070.0%922.2
ERAC 105 Proto94936574344.19%497.1
FV30464543815752.63%678.4
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)58728055251.92%1678.6
Matilda LVT467668813246.97%1815.9
Object 9071014288236358.73%1171.0
Löwe811657931060.0%1384.5
CS-6310141174330447.7%1094.1
Strv 103B10140363626844.03%890.4
AMX 13 75748653230649.02%940.5
Kampfpanzer 50 t914538349350.54%1268.4
O-Ho897870322050.45%1013.6
Leo772461021944.75%1059.4
STB-110135169953248.31%1005.4
Jagdpanzer E 90914897337544.0%1087.2
M-V-Y10143871621543.72%972.3
T-54 ltwt.974572529653.04%1103.4
Type 5 Chi-Ri77155876645.45%949.9
Windhund88745426238.71%662.0
FV230 Canopener10158176723348.5%1025.9
B143874671442.86%1174.4
Type T-3453304067546.67%767.6
Hummel663145431750.47%930.3
Kampfpanzer 6710144776514451.39%991.2
AMX M4 mle. 519183086610352.43%1798.7
Panther/M1078107099256.52%1446.0
Panhard AMD 178B64725146949.28%1324.0
Strv S18135374416852.98%1557.9
M41 Walker Bulldog85356107550.67%939.6
Strv 7467096489756.7%1446.5
Char Murat914348385158.82%1465.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III3263446580.0%1312.1
T959149977612457.26%1213.6
Tiger I710787845651.79%1587.4
FV4005 Stage II10140660722646.9%944.8
SU-10066555542556.0%1246.5
Forest Spirit81227836666.67%1303.2
40TP Habicha67035624551.11%1352.8
113 Beijing Opera1015198056051.67%1241.2
Type 4 Heavy9151276815149.67%1308.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8115366344447.52%1154.2
E 10010186278421948.86%1363.8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9158676910457.69%1454.7
Strv 81810958362853.57%1647.9
T110E410175376218554.05%1276.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D41463432161.9%393.5
Ho-Ri 310148065721543.26%821.9
Patton the Tank912638252360.87%1460.0
T1456439122100.0%1531.6
FV201 (A45)76836461250.0%902.4
T-2842582845137.25%643.6
Tiger 131687573211350.44%1500.6
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK911876016538.46%813.1
Škoda T 509149275037150.4%1485.9
Kampfpanzer 07 RH899177510158.42%1326.4
Type 63810547468148.15%1088.6
T26E589107648354.22%1068.5
IS-M89306224839.58%920.2
Crusader 5.5-in. SP76675666446.88%814.6
AMX 50 Foch B10179972893647.65%1315.3
Panther II880260716542.42%869.1
Tiger II876353533149.85%734.0
Object 252U Defender8144283322950.22%1718.3
E 75 TS8140084812554.4%1736.8
Object 704917036616937.68%1161.6
T56 GMC31311294434.09%189.4
Ikv 103544043410050.0%1107.7
Object 268 Version V10125366710054.0%806.9
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32324309845.92%1200.9
Strv K914957388740.23%1298.9
AMX 50 B10162270738045.79%1201.8
XM69 Hacker11151872512140.5%883.2
A4663645595350.94%1128.1
M10 RBFM565764212051.67%1377.6
T49967768816152.17%915.0
Object 777 Version II914858373951.28%1400.7
AMX M4 mle. 4988146632642.31%789.2
IS-278506035642.86%969.6
M3 Lee42693517047.14%944.2
AMX ELC bis518935715750.96%512.8
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher88125941040.0%681.5
SU-100M1712308641384.62%1961.9
T-34 with L-1144017101100.0%1570.1
AMX 383562481464.29%218.5
Sav m/4342403022955.17%561.0
T77817579803262.5%2199.8
Cromwell B68028097753.25%1656.6
KV-1S666557751955.49%1254.4
Jagdpanther II812417252857.14%1297.6
LTG76426426350.79%1258.3
Škoda T 27811067245949.15%1329.9
T2 Light Tank219640621946.12%905.2
T 55A912397394447.73%1091.8
Ikv 90 Typ B763351610049.0%765.3
KR-111163771813336.09%860.4
Caernarvon Action X8105877931149.52%1289.8
110810857265853.45%1202.6
Mäuschen9197789610455.77%2019.7
M-III-Y811198146960.87%1375.6
T37644457111757.26%1309.4
Ikv 7232011601844.44%432.0
TL-1 LPC812768134351.16%1772.1
M4A1 Sherman567361810852.78%2061.3
T6 Medium469861614259.15%2433.7
StuG IV53892741330.77%674.9
XM57814678651471.43%1371.6
T-34561256813055.38%1981.0
P.43 bis677164414153.9%1619.5
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1095769625945.17%1003.6
Chaffee Camouflaged55216738052.5%1376.9
AMX M4 mle. 4578836733850.0%1120.5
Black Rock11141274817842.7%804.5
Pudel67497188853.41%1530.5
Chieftain/T9588557881662.5%1178.2
Tiger-Maus915237364837.5%1234.5
AMX 65 t810497021855.56%1302.7
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2913727409851.02%1169.4
T25/2787261424050.0%1217.1
WZ-111G FT915936856845.59%1137.9
Object 244610668838463.1%1874.1
CS-67 Szakal1113967839748.45%966.3
Crusader61822929545.26%330.2
59-16645759828254.26%1414.5
IS-2 shielded712199341471.43%1741.3
T57 Heavy10190375247950.1%1422.5
TBT915087747044.29%1168.3
AMX ELC 90164135243036.67%948.4
VK 30.01 (P)691872224349.79%1777.7
Nergal812029211266.67%1459.3
Charioteer Nomad810067052458.33%1055.1
M-II-Y79397194551.11%1226.4
STA-188486709552.63%1152.9
Jagdtiger913256105341.51%881.2
Type 7110152475631344.73%1022.9
UDES 038126265912646.83%1453.9
Comet77996817552.0%1279.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3471833652.78%104.3
M40/M43898665510246.08%1007.4
Char de transition69356944942.86%1654.8
AMX M4 mle. 5410140267027940.86%837.3
59-Patton8558662742.86%551.9
TS-5814318756750.75%1447.8
WZ-113G FT10188477919750.25%1245.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu53744343243.75%884.9
Ashigaru10145473210950.46%958.8
Manticore1090771454748.26%1037.8
XM66F811397381947.37%1116.5
AT 15A79528781181.82%1554.0
Type 5 Heavy10170178325951.74%1200.2
CS-599147272515646.15%1348.1
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10163378935350.71%1009.2
T67546042488751.75%1026.1
121B1014397457750.65%1145.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)55746937062.86%1238.5
AC 1 Sentinel445757613144.27%1657.3
Turán III prototípus57557942166.67%2384.0
Pawlack Tank69197932142.86%1614.2
Spähpanzer SP I C755063120150.75%1090.6
E 50 Ausf. M10137774519448.97%1075.8
ST-II10148471710845.37%1025.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9110968083848.69%1054.6
Archer55264873658.33%1326.0
Object 705A10161680022251.8%1207.1
G.W. Panther7816604160750.53%945.4
K-91-PT912526986443.75%1059.4
T-100 LT1089775939550.38%1062.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8119178430549.18%1448.0
Object 26010160976336347.93%1136.6
IS-410175973243541.38%1264.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I1901191618.75%241.4
Object 27710166574749746.68%1269.5
KV-4 KTTS815939351573.33%2134.8
Object 4309128676420852.4%1254.2
KV-4 Kreslavskiy814958072142.86%1769.2
M15/423190296850.0%417.3
VK 100.01 (P)8124177411850.85%1477.0
SU-15279505942948.28%1331.2
Centurion Mk. I892466123344.21%1199.8
Hotchkiss EBR74384853438.24%716.7
T54 Heavy Tank911287054951.02%1034.5
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2865575986848.53%1411.1
Marder 38T44593954143.9%1161.4
Pz.Sfl. IVc54824276950.72%1049.4
T-832812798022050.0%1353.7
Sherman Firefly68106553953.85%1691.5
Object 14010143672240545.93%1117.1
DZT-159913008603161.29%1258.4
FV217 Badger10174276920347.78%1295.5
Progetto CC55 mod. 548156791411058.18%2220.2
Škoda T 24556652710143.56%1709.8
Black Prince78307276258.06%1189.7
Bishop555940910050.0%1208.7
Type 1 Chi-He44674492755.56%1733.1
Object 430U10148072630646.08%1185.4
Object 452K1015036538636.05%913.4
SDP wz 66 Grom811747339655.21%1261.4
T21656866614454.17%1996.5
Object 7801017767988149.38%1322.3
Object 268 Version 410169482617559.43%1257.3
VK 30.01 (H)535033366147.05%710.0
M752664649658.33%978.3
Bisonte C45814178314647.83%1486.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H545650010052.0%1268.2
IS780758468148.02%1035.7
TL-7917349283053.33%1636.3
Type 4 Chi-To65074273426.47%740.7
Gryphon1016828097455.41%1191.4
T30919198444257.14%1738.5
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC88686974148.78%1060.1
Maus10164676024344.03%1111.6
Conqueror9157581117452.3%1434.6
Caliban813028282254.55%1604.7
Durchbruchswagen 2412926212252.46%205.5
Valentine33294812568.0%1538.3
T4042142017742.86%316.0
AMX 4041633465058.0%566.0
CC-46 Pancernik9184710132770.37%1902.1
Dicker Max67065734546.67%1140.0
M-VI-Y9126872811148.65%1180.9
Leichttraktor1148350560.0%766.4
WZ-111-1G FT8109665411852.54%1176.4
Felice99446285641.07%717.6
MTLS-1G1432544731266.67%1110.3
WZ-120-1G FT811276021020.0%861.6
ARL 4466915972556.0%1318.2
T2979757925058.0%1326.5
Churchill Crocodile68677604551.11%1487.5
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10145072115144.37%995.8
K-2812796904136.59%1307.0
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo659761013554.07%1209.5
G.W. E 10010109658811540.0%726.4
T-11633015274100.0%1307.6
Pz.Kpfw. T 153384614250.0%2047.3
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger710486747549.33%1660.0
Centurion Mk. 7/19125772625348.62%1216.8
M4 Improved548641820.0%1263.9
KJPZ TIII Jäger913206916446.88%1019.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm67947064553.33%1623.7
FV226 Contradictious812288574360.47%1251.8
KV-2681361432849.39%1383.8
AMX 50 120913917145648.21%1215.3
ST vz. 39445847710052.0%1832.6
M8A141761785446.3%253.9
King Tiger (Captured)793871771149.65%1282.6
AC 4 Experimental67036615455.56%1415.8
VK 30.01 (D)673767813553.33%1595.2
O-Ni793669910052.0%1198.3
TS-6912447135149.02%997.5
T92851072017550.29%921.7
T-109127871070248.72%1232.0
IS-3-II9159878413946.76%1495.1
Carro d'assalto P.88710527835253.85%1618.6
Churchill III581310066950.72%1841.4
Cruiser Mk. IV43534711747.06%1164.5
Rheinmetall Skorpion8128676923458.55%1503.3
Panhard EBR 1051079667418342.62%782.9
D231362901258.33%449.6
114 SP21014016338947.19%812.1
Spähpanzer Ru 25196937314751.06%990.4
CS-52 LIS8132976915646.15%1647.8
Black Prince II77427961560.0%939.3
M-VII-Y915027155530.91%932.9
Char Mle. 7598426598640.7%1023.4
FV1066 Senlac84576445550.91%756.6
Jagdpanzer E 10010191076921450.93%1390.5
Rinoceronte10153172919047.89%1068.1
M-IV-Y812156903540.0%1215.4
StuG III Ausf. G54594473754.05%1074.0
Nashorn66614984544.44%971.5
Staghound Mk. III65845474837.5%940.6
WZ-132-110103674919549.23%1146.4
Excalibur68406428246.34%1365.6
M6010120868310349.51%921.5
Ikv 65 Alt II664552610051.0%1189.1
T8031118558129443.62%1130.3
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t855361064852.47%975.4
WZ-111 model 1-49134170514745.58%1151.3
UDES 15/1610127773117147.37%891.3
Object 26810149366927248.53%959.9
AMX 30 1er prototype912677309446.81%1199.6
M5A1 Stuart42784232236.36%910.4
AMX 13 F3 AM670459710054.0%1052.7
HWK 1285756128041.25%873.3
Lorraine 50 t914617794548.89%1272.3
T1 Cunningham1311282100.0%261.0
Stridsyxa811667535050.0%1107.5
VK 75.01 (K)812138871855.56%1466.2
Indien-Panzer88966094544.44%1063.0
Prototipo Standard B913406527742.86%1153.9
Panzer 58 Mutz810507361030.0%1424.8
M4A3E8 Sherman67926661540.0%1585.8
45TP Habicha797271332356.04%1320.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3782006646.97%75.4
AMX 30 B10126771110149.5%993.1
SU-85B4536347933.33%1398.3
Strv fm/21150114250.0%81.0
SU-101810786866952.17%1232.9
Škoda T 4067625652825.0%1425.0
Sturer Emil711406503050.0%1972.5
Ashbringer1016566787935.44%893.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31722272065.0%628.0
Object 416882761331845.28%889.4
WZ-131757562941849.76%1209.3
MKA22133845752.63%826.5
TVP T 50/5110155270081349.69%1246.9
SU-85I533220710.0%371.8
Škoda T 1776297138654.65%1415.5
Pz.Kpfw. II21602943348.48%600.1
VK 16.02 Leopard528034932350.77%869.8
M48A5 Patton10143070522045.45%1058.9
WZ-1328685663103251.26%1258.2
Pz.Kpfw. VII10176577017248.26%1237.6
VK 45.03711718141050.0%1535.5
Emil I811187252250.0%1209.9
43 M. Toldi III39611610.0%165.1
GSOR the TANK912636744944.9%1163.1
212A9151171515044.0%1276.7
Progetto M35 mod. 4681112744105450.85%1326.9
M4A3(76)W Sherman67286825248.08%1256.5
Vz. 5510188781421852.29%1417.4
60TP Lewandowskiego10170972845347.02%1239.9
Brennos810458252770.37%1247.9
Type 619112169115849.37%992.0
Centurion Action X10139169737648.4%1069.9
CS-5389356576646.97%1178.2
AE Phase I9136574428750.17%1187.0
Tetrarch22424162458.33%1265.2
AMX 50 Foch (155)1014407149055.56%994.9
ST-62 Version 21014368307754.55%1041.0
KV-1376686353650.0%1024.9
WZ-132A970363314042.14%857.2
Bofors Tornvagn813687809145.05%1458.8
IS-2-II812057354647.83%1475.6
SU-14-175454902245.45%529.9
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger813227172751.85%1301.0
Pz.Sfl. IVb42292885543.64%528.4
Grille 1510151065027247.79%1002.0
VK 30.02 (M)6413379122247.38%629.6
BZT-701019858076946.38%1195.7
Marder II32543441361.54%802.1
Leopard 110146466456644.35%1096.6
T3 HMC251782231.82%0.0
BZ-7510170877840349.13%1331.7
Concept No. 510151171619350.26%1108.3
UDES 169130773010146.53%1256.9
Konštrukta T-34/10078737339859.18%1564.7
H3912836908242.68%1011.5
Object 274a8115176925347.04%1466.0
Ram II5798764250.0%2029.2
T28 Prototype8101267818550.81%1019.1
SU-100Y68566826159.02%1602.4
T-54 first prototype810768435954.24%1524.8
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2797944.44%62.1
Valentine II476181333.33%2.8
Renault FT150176540.0%23.4
Ho-Ri 2812796693644.44%1405.1
Char Futur 49152076019848.48%1450.5
T-34-179576642231.82%1377.3
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)3687921341066.01%2498.5
KV-220-2591593425652.73%1987.1
M24 Chaffee No. 59455436686543.08%1698.8
Valiant56637012948.28%1462.5
SU-855662617966.67%1719.1
M53/M559131766029145.7%1277.0
7TP276231540.0%16.4
Udarniy8173811911275.0%1933.6
T-34-85677765612646.83%1664.6
P.44 Pantera810687178250.0%1371.3
T1 Heavy588670520557.07%2196.3
M56 Scorpion79366938150.62%1434.2
ARL V3967355084143.9%1209.5
ShPTK-TVP 100812239104273.81%1372.7
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)466280927150.55%1916.3
T28 Concept77195623743.24%846.3
T-44887064714045.0%1030.7
Heavy Tank No. VI678660121947.49%1293.5
M4A1 Revalorisé89065891030.0%889.6
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm21092741471.43%591.2
Object 252U813977788943.82%1447.7
M1039151376313248.48%1452.7
DS PZInż57795691650.0%1943.4
IS-3A8142589637458.02%1639.5
Type 95 Heavy42393602556.0%796.7
Covenanter51373105952.54%307.4
Lorraine 155 mle. 5188565239731.96%769.3
Fiat 300011194261100.0%632.7
T428105075112352.85%1430.8
T-34 shielded555240020.0%1068.9
SMV CC-64 Vipera8142282619251.04%1591.4
Churchill I55445911973.68%1290.7
Churchill VII67145986544.62%1176.5
LT-432865774320953.59%1308.5
Cromwell654052463352.61%1054.8
WZ-111 model 5A10150670035644.66%1049.2
ASTRON Rex 105 mm813637982646.15%1447.2
T-34-85M6698599106050.09%1162.1
VK 28.01643051917652.27%1423.1
T-50-2650172412652.38%1648.0
FV225 Collector912686715438.89%769.7
A-44758156915545.81%745.6
Rambo911407784151.22%994.9
Fantôme910967614358.14%1077.8
KV-37102669310250.98%1308.1
FV4201 Chieftain Proto913907225541.82%1214.9
AMX Canon d'assaut 105812097355352.83%1311.4
Strv m/40L3189372666.67%716.1
O-I Experimental55815495042.0%990.9
Conqueror Gun Carriage10122061310944.04%831.3
M36 Jackson668051437255.91%1192.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai56296718254.88%1902.2
M47 Iron Arnie811317262347.83%1279.4
TNH T Vz. 519169188911657.76%1666.4
FV215b1013347286850.0%962.9
Tiger (P)789965910250.0%1097.0
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1014237287745.45%987.6
AMX 13 (FL 11)53946562147.62%1399.4
Leopard Prototyp A9166375939847.99%1668.6
Lago455952311454.39%2199.6
M4A1 FL 1068277837459.46%1677.7
ELC EVEN 90854372529652.7%1044.0
XM551 Sheridan1094472710351.46%1056.3
T-28E with F-30468770522354.71%2003.6
M18 Hellcat658146361350.24%939.9
M24 Chaffee554562921857.34%2601.0
SU-130PM8127171426651.88%1358.6
Object 283914388465261.54%1686.9
M41D84837543852.63%788.7
Challenger7112969010047.0%1617.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3903141172.73%354.2
FV215b (183)10142562113745.26%978.1
Obsidian88757312347.83%968.5
D121863351100.0%853.7
Super Hellcat79227482470.83%1566.7
Type 64655764588451.47%1551.7
Matilda Black Prince55575742347.83%1304.8
LTTB84016303946.15%557.6
AMX 50 Foch914427368653.49%1195.2
B.U.G.I.68776712462.5%1768.4
M66117585316455.49%2293.2
A25 Harry Hopkins I437658214044.29%1131.7
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810100267814750.34%802.1
T78691071019051.58%1469.6
53TP Markowskiego8112673420250.0%1291.3
P.43 ter77775783740.54%1093.9
BZ-1768141988727255.88%1448.7
M54 Renegade8114872210448.08%1172.0
ISU-122S710537031050.0%1555.6
O-I677262821754.38%1319.8
MS-1147127728.57%0.0
Type 91 Heavy31722501145.45%412.9
IS-3895155142345.86%954.7
NC 70 Błyskawica10152673618849.47%1009.0
M3 Stuart3214340742.86%751.4
AMX AC mle. 4677645183737.84%854.8
GSOR 1010 FB89706692445.83%1068.5
Wespe31182252055.0%319.2
Vickers Medium Mk. II266243475.0%318.4
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8691709195952.17%1264.2
T28813247973860.53%1544.6
Toro914898183852.63%1310.8
122 TM815018057143.66%1695.1
11287817006053.33%789.9
Strv m/42560756112153.72%1875.1
M14/412383399333.33%1329.2
AMX 50 100811696658243.9%1253.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10133666087544.69%1021.5
T-34-85 Rudy676169121249.06%1437.1
Gabler’s Destroyer55176906256.45%1802.2
Jagdpanzer IV66875084438.64%1118.0
AMBT816448891450.0%2085.8
Super Conqueror10171575826345.63%1176.2
T71 CMCD75196283754.05%1192.2
25TP KSUST II54575355257.69%1202.7
Object 26110121966522647.79%971.3
T71 DA767669122454.46%1592.6
ISU-152K812937492657.69%1312.5
KV-153604499553.68%662.1
S35 CA54383432528.0%764.0
T110E310183672721447.66%1200.6
M5 Stuart41963785844.83%380.7
Renault NC-311139183250.0%637.8
M2 Medium Tank3228301540.0%692.3
M44658353931952.35%942.9
Matilda IV5356412666.67%912.7
T95E610123971613650.0%884.0
IS-5 (Object 730)812557312634.62%1479.6
DBV-15210141058713839.13%723.6
AMX AC mle. 48812157065754.39%1399.1
Emil II914327238646.51%1179.6
Coccodrillo1016038467054.29%1226.8
Škoda T 25678867032450.93%1732.5
50TP prototyp812507735848.28%1377.8
VK 72.01 (K)1018187779452.13%1134.4
Lion10160873110947.71%1302.6
ARMT55225944744.68%1221.3
Pz.Kpfw. T 25553169111562.61%1572.1
Type 6275597107047.14%1235.9
14TP43194095451.85%1254.3
T110E510169178917447.13%1312.3
Projet Louis98217557450.0%1097.4
OCP Peacekeeper914988753164.52%1467.0
BT-7 artillery35877541968.42%3225.3
Bretagne Panther674267521348.36%1364.5
Škoda T 568154492610161.39%1632.6
Matilda461051115757.96%2011.1
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII67337578454.76%1529.6
ISU-1528130767413047.69%1323.5
M24E2 Super Chaffee64545864348.84%1256.7
TOG II*69627701250.0%1690.1
Progetto C50 mod. 669171279418648.92%1642.1
Durendal10141765711640.52%850.9
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2675464933953.69%1429.4
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)810376853551.43%1106.8
MT-2563964366639.39%1030.0
Stitch813337842646.15%1434.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4373540183958.24%1832.9
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105811216475339.62%1012.7
E 509137175938350.13%1306.0
Object 752916918823756.76%1472.9
50TP Tyszkiewicza9157378833453.59%1435.6
Vz. 71 Tesák1081874619150.79%873.7
Lansen C8115976118843.09%1459.3
Panhard EBR 90964965955548.83%896.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 5077855964546.67%855.0
KV-85670754521146.45%1208.4
Lorraine 40 t8101466299546.83%1150.9
T26E3 Eagle 778466511241.67%1053.9
GSOR 1008814738444862.5%1661.0
Cobra912857145451.85%1051.6
T-4631962981136.36%641.0
T-262135265560.0%647.3
Ares 9010127775617949.72%906.5
AltProto AMX 30811267214042.5%1262.0
T-2933454415955.93%1279.0
IS-710158275435645.22%1236.4
Somua SM813657445240.38%1390.0
1131014767027544.0%1041.7
P26/40452848610149.5%1589.9
KV-1SA568163710444.23%1514.8
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150208862.5%639.4
Turtle Mk. I815509153455.88%1796.0
Kunze Panzer913147767159.15%1419.2
TT-130M912937057439.19%1017.2
Vz. 60S Dravec1021789395358.49%1475.3
M48A2 Räumpanzer810357971855.56%1311.9
Concept 1B9145785113652.94%1101.1
T-549106469954348.8%1000.1
Vickers MBT Mk. 310112768012249.18%823.6
Kranvagn10183177213748.18%1421.9
Renault Otsu1112220540.0%286.7
4TP176279250.0%199.1
CS-4478446437451.35%1215.7
Grille544043715347.06%888.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43994422755.56%1091.7
T26E4 SuperPershing810658272552.0%1461.7
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130156250.0%371.4
M10 Wolverine528730216645.18%443.7
10TP32483262222.73%893.7
FV207871757614148.23%702.4
Achilles68466913759.46%2000.9
Type 59814299003050.0%1972.0
T-44-1008115676616045.63%1454.2
AMX 13 90997775714551.72%1635.7
Chimera810237763253.13%935.4
T2079207714452.27%1452.3
AMX 13 1051093470330247.02%1025.5
P.43543647712850.0%1170.0
Sherman VC Firefly68457108855.68%1571.3
Panther755246165542.75%672.8
E 65 Zwilling812137284443.18%1054.0
SU-14-2811487755756.14%1274.2
Progetto M40 mod. 6510145671129147.08%1132.8
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10145670221547.44%882.5
Type 5867046558151.85%1543.8
Vz. 68 Squall85496192642.31%836.1
Chi-Go71067945683.33%1582.0
Tortoise919149142250.0%1665.2
Primo Victoria89668632462.5%1455.1
T-62A1012456908442.86%956.8
Object 263915737229248.91%1345.4
SDP 44 Burza65674853745.95%846.9
Churchill Gun Carrier68826481855.56%1874.1
E 759128571122050.45%1118.5
AMX 12 t636137230547.54%876.4
G.W. Tiger (P)8109862446153.15%1334.2
T92 HMC10127562317147.37%1007.6
56TP8123073324044.58%1286.2
UDES 14 Alt 5811687993151.61%1693.2
IS-2M711677461637.5%1361.8

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved