eu Player Edik77777_


WN8
1078
Recent WN8
1187
(385 Battles)
Winrate
48.51%
Recent WR
51.17%
(385 Battles)
Battles
11529
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 11529 0 22 136 385
Avg Tier 7.63 0.0 8.55 8.95 8.69
Winrate 48.51% 0.0% 36.36% 50.74% 51.17%
Tanks spotted 0.83 0.0 1.41 1.03 0.88
Damage dealt 1020.76 0 1312.86 1323.9 1329.5
Defense points 0.25 0 0.0 0.67 0.25
Avg Experience 560.23 0 429.0 512.0 623.0
WN8 1078 0 (+1) 1175 (+1) 1180 (+2) 1187 (+5)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 595273258)
Loaded in 0.26s

Session stats


Toggle (28.10.2026 10:28:20 - 28.10.2026 16:14:10)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Edik77777_.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Edik77777_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Edik77777_.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
50% (178 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1132
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1074
(10122 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
775
(1299 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
827
(1939 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1150
(3035 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1326
(2243 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1119
(1606 Battles)

Tanks (140)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Ikv 65 Alt II69136523170.97%1862.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t861967811356.64%1135.6
Object 703 Version II81224790862.5%1324.8
BDR G1 B52101781643.75%166.7
Jagdtiger915807279647.92%1215.3
UDES 03811767119761.86%1349.2
Type 638121881521250.47%1260.4
TNH T Vz. 519139376915948.43%1178.6
TS-589956521838.89%860.9
T-602877540.0%129.4
Jagdpanther763434820644.17%658.3
Ferdinand811026479050.0%1053.7
GSOR 1010 FB8114966427551.27%1291.2
Stridsyxa87275371163.64%678.5
White Dragon89076673844.74%980.8
XM66F89536392846.43%751.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E33233041637.5%983.7
SU-130PM8163079717549.71%1770.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1017827326949.28%1408.7
SU-101811116779951.52%1162.9
Gabler’s Destroyer523227310.0%352.9
Löwe85667933100.0%560.5
Sturer Emil75113535024.0%407.4
Jagdpanzer IV65683417454.05%935.8
Strv 103B10186065510544.76%1175.6
T-437783639757.14%1142.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP913457544753.19%1303.9
TVP T 50/5110159168315843.04%1186.8
Leo7980697757.14%1623.6
Pz.Kpfw. II2685310.0%19.0
KV-153732041216.67%523.1
G.W. Panther757250213554.07%596.9
Chrysler K GF811708181353.85%1266.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque810506498754.02%1100.2
Pz.Sfl. IC415324410249.02%291.6
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger8107468421749.31%1140.7
Hummel642926620346.31%452.9
Concept 1B917509197456.76%1446.2
GSOR the TANK912286802250.0%1062.2
T-703233205333.33%742.4
Object 4309847801100.0%261.0
Progetto M35 mod. 468685575966.67%756.4
Strv m/31303210.0%0.0
Strv S18671586366.67%636.8
SU-152764535685646.26%754.7
DZT-159914597299045.56%1159.9
Strv 7467565881855.56%1480.2
AE Phase I915198007149.3%1351.6
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2863264451050.0%570.7
LT vz. 352951712100.0%456.6
Škoda T 25637527720036.0%415.0
SU-10064542773537.14%490.9
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger890754512445.16%730.2
FV217 Badger101335572742.86%797.5
Škoda T 24524622814050.0%520.1
Grille 1510178565550150.5%1256.2
BZT-701018927624247.62%1062.1
Object 430U1016987531560.0%1290.2
Projekt ION8147880118747.06%1274.1
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9153670125651.95%1233.6
Ho-Ri 31019375381330.77%1054.8
Concept No. 51014446734551.11%976.2
Object 268 Version 4101549819250.0%982.9
Patton the Tank96965382142.86%430.9
Konštrukta T-34/100762148312050.0%793.9
ISU-152890456313045.38%760.0
Bisonte C45811637253246.88%1057.5
TOG II*638526820.0%310.5
Tiger 131662636540.0%690.8
AT 8641827510.0%413.5
Škoda T 509148576122454.91%1352.7
Vz. 551016106639439.36%936.0
StuG III Ausf. B439123457351.48%953.9
LT vz. 383101117450.0%245.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H52272115736.84%307.3
Char Futur 49162581472353.67%1508.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4932402548.0%150.4
TVP VTU Koncept87345644744.68%770.8
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10581414751366.67%1498.7
SU-8552692012347.83%414.1
Vz. 44-1782248040150.37%998.0
T28 Concept7856620650.0%1246.4
T-448288549250.0%194.5
Lorraine 40 t88195076132.79%665.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J42102383762.16%518.5
HWK 30823825430.0%94.5
B143583363063.33%1061.5
AMX ELC bis54674973253.13%1667.5
SU-100M179236739355.91%1251.6
T-1038741726475.0%746.4
T-34 with L-114142319650.0%296.4
AMX 383687030.0%0.0
SU-76M41551311338.46%162.6
Somua SM84514241127.27%143.9
AMX 13 7575915682944.83%1095.1
M-V-Y1015697964450.0%1036.3
TNH 105/1000896161510642.45%1019.7
KJPZ TIII Jäger91020614850.0%745.5
KV-1SA5020710.0%0.0
KV-2659936550448.81%933.4
Convert. Medium Tank T33117173837.5%86.3
Kunze Panzer9166280516653.01%1648.2
T-34-85M64083293253.13%528.6
ST vz. 394226195955.56%611.5
Renault Otsu126112710.0%1138.8
T-50-26537623333.33%1565.4
Super Hellcat71047610633.33%1454.4
Grille529520917246.51%442.5
Rambo915948005442.59%1434.0
Fantôme9137132020.0%982.0
SMV CC-67810346396643.94%938.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion8135772518350.82%1410.4
SMV CC-56713158531560.0%2382.8
XM57815218347358.9%1513.1
Toro912527174742.55%944.4
FV226 Contradictious811727515558.18%1144.7
Vz. 62 Jasan912124981020.0%744.3
AMX 13 (FL 11)51083541100.0%309.3
Progetto M40 mod. 651014226051346.15%947.4
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10186774414645.89%1179.4
ELC EVEN 90864565922147.51%1143.9
Vz. 68 Squall867657516641.57%1023.0
AMX 13 577627581825.0%862.1
Cruiser Mk. I1855410.0%165.2
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29122770613145.04%894.0
Object 2839443298933.33%123.6
FV1066 Senlac805821100.0%261.0
Jagdpanzer E 1001019236669444.68%1226.2
T-62A1013744713548.57%966.7
Object 263913857391353.85%1055.7
StuG III Ausf. G52452168944.94%349.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3182159922.22%478.5
FV215b (183)1014656809852.04%1010.3
Nashorn64802988937.08%525.5
AMX 12 t67256522965.52%2342.5
G.W. Tiger (P)88696526450.0%892.3
null016395381533.33%0.0
Panhard EBR 1051071754412536.0%526.5
TBT913765511936.84%878.1
VK 30.01 (P)65113396446.88%708.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved