eu Player Ed574


WN8
722
Recent WN8
907
(665 Battles)
Winrate
45.54%
Recent WR
49.17%
(665 Battles)
Battles
22569
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 22569 0 45 364 665
Avg Tier 8.29 0.0 9.8 9.85 9.89
Winrate 45.54% 0.0% 44.44% 45.33% 49.17%
Tanks spotted 0.77 0.0 0.38 0.76 0.86
Damage dealt 892.58 0 1507.0 1297.99 1331.63
Defense points 0.24 0 0.0 0.05 0.03
Avg Experience 488.64 0 757.0 700.0 734.0
WN8 722 0 911 826 (+2) 907 (+6)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 12 2 7 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.48
Winrate 33.33% 0.0% 42.86% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.58 1.0 0.71 0.0
Damage dealt 2018 674 209 0.0
Defense points 5.17 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 683 80 220 0.0
Avg Shots 7.75 5.0 3.14 0.0
(WG Player ID: 594830463)
Loaded in 0.37s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 14:40:45 - 28.10.2026 11:53:01)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Ed574.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Ed574][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Ed574.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Bad
600+ WN8
40% (122 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
814
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
703
(21040 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
361
(2169 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
542
(2267 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
699
(4446 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
626
(5558 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
877
(5441 Battles)

Tanks (185)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
FCM 362178253560.0%835.9
Renault UE 573301001637.5%0.0
BT-741101364544.44%157.3
Object 2579110354034546.09%912.4
T80311197585710650.0%1226.4
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t826535113741.61%214.9
BT-5313497333.33%46.9
BDR G1 B53682694346.51%545.7
Sexton I3451501560.0%185.9
StuG IV53052701741.18%523.6
Valentine AT4174300450.0%329.4
MS-1167744330.23%100.4
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)240751233.33%2.7
M40/M438833432154846.77%796.3
VK 36.01 (H)63524771656.25%463.1
AMX 30 1er prototype977447228644.41%522.3
IS-3873343244043.86%609.1
T-602148158366.67%691.0
T32815129522657.69%1796.0
M3 Stuart370278450.0%98.8
AMX AC mle. 4673503994047.5%273.0
Wespe31091072142.86%177.2
AE Phase I91061518175946.79%812.6
SU-5469200475.0%261.0
T-34 with L-114163283333.33%257.9
Toro9122271624846.37%894.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3170305862.5%525.1
11281376586944.44%1591.7
SU-130PM8122570327250.74%1136.9
M14/4121443841100.0%529.2
AMX 30 B1018497911050.0%1366.9
AMX 50 10085116541100.0%509.5
IS-7101449647116045.78%1053.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10106160035549.58%696.9
Sexton II3891222330.43%99.3
Strv fm/21147119366.67%221.5
Pawlack Tank68628201978.95%1529.3
M12750536122944.98%454.3
Gabler’s Destroyer527726410.0%606.8
CS-631010736727146.48%599.0
T-43734530711747.01%343.7
M3741912003836.84%388.6
SU-18248872857.14%177.3
M15/423781304440.91%0.0
L6/40254124333.33%3.1
SU-263741291947.37%85.1
Lago M38312717110.0%51.0
Pz.Kpfw. II2531273447.06%59.0
KV-154852611330.77%768.0
G.W. Panther752633939242.86%415.3
K-91-PT994653425854.26%768.4
S35 CA54192395749.12%747.5
M22366050.0%0.0
P26/4041722554146.34%263.2
TNH 105/100087065601533.33%530.0
Renault NC-311263610.0%0.0
FV230 Canopener10157272115345.1%952.1
B141521802744.44%192.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4411401457.14%161.7
M44640727522343.5%468.0
Hummel63942682157.14%501.3
Straussler V–4/4031653101100.0%593.7
GSOR the TANK910034401136.36%658.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I1552181100.0%290.6
E 50 Ausf. M10201947250.0%1392.6
M4152702272133.33%144.3
M4A3(76)W Sherman68589691100.0%1603.1
Panhard AMD 178B61062507848.72%102.3
Hotchkiss EBR724532712141.32%263.0
SU-122A53041951850.0%552.4
LT vz. 35201152100.0%261.0
Marder 38T41982081838.89%240.1
Škoda T 256590451633.33%851.9
Tiger I784345657447.21%983.2
AMR 352271801100.0%261.0
IS-2 shielded750835711346.02%427.3
SU-14-17252275475.0%315.2
Object 14010126257087443.36%837.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4497940.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. T 255312316560.0%747.8
Škoda T 2453612531145.45%788.0
VK 30.02 (M)62983559641.67%287.5
E 10010166873025244.44%1085.9
Marder II3791123850.0%76.4
Valentine II4199373366.67%666.5
T3 HMC249851040.0%0.0
AT-1230107366.67%217.4
ST vz. 3941361434146.34%212.5
T-44836532925845.35%251.4
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2411041100.0%261.0
Lorraine 39L AM324150475.0%262.9
AM 39 Gendron-Somua216121610.0%382.1
Patton the Tank98145263542.86%569.0
VK 30.01 (H)53393443250.0%618.8
Matilda41991372142.86%289.1
A-20573138616.67%0.0
T-28416204875.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C338129560.0%187.7
Object 705A10142371421944.75%909.2
IS736934710238.24%196.2
T-293782442100.0%261.0
T110E510190582911450.0%1381.7
LT vz. 3831181202040.0%214.2
M7 Priest31351542045.0%192.1
IS-M81203786850.0%1294.8
Renault FT1108243250.0%534.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H52592174143.9%448.0
Char Futur 4990850144743.62%567.3
25TP KSUST II578224475.0%261.0
Panther II852938712732.28%381.7
Tiger II875243813742.34%615.0
E 509113964311039.09%784.6
M53/M5595174183132.26%191.9
T56 GMC370122683.33%261.0
Object 268 Version V10126764311747.86%739.4
T-34-856305283111845.44%367.2
Vz. 44-179937952356.52%1284.8
ARL V3964213784748.94%552.9
Leichttraktor13584922.22%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)41031832725.93%1.5
FCM 36 Pak 403222328250.0%425.4
Somua S353272245450.0%608.0
Pvlvv fm/4221468250.0%142.4
Panzerjäger I2781331100.0%294.1
M10 RBFM542434712845.31%667.7
T26E3 Eagle 77169911131100.0%2116.7
ARL 446264248955.56%315.2
T29711917141936.84%1249.0
T1 Cunningham1591091450.0%177.6
KR-1111966865103950.34%1222.8
M103914798483360.61%1439.7
E 7598824742821.43%460.9
T-463531274143.9%40.8
T-262571341656.25%160.7
AMX ELC bis52472661861.11%762.7
Covenanter5442533100.0%261.0
T-1038106865243346.42%1031.8
BT-22351062040.0%0.0
AMX 38324414850.0%560.0
SU-76M41226740.0%68.7
AMX 13 75728735133145.02%371.4
KV-1S626728611045.45%253.0
Jagdpanther II870539070445.45%533.9
Cruiser Mk. III3781323351.52%187.2
KV-261762134235.71%3.1
Vickers Mk. E Type B2051250.0%79.7
Convert. Medium Tank T3319415810.0%322.5
T-34-85M621330618340.98%70.5
Vz. 60S Dravec1016787088337.35%820.8
T-549621433194342.05%371.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41542571050.0%240.1
4TP1826820.0%136.3
Super Hellcat73026751100.0%394.4
T-34 shielded5424435475.0%1011.0
Windhund81137586650.0%1073.9
Fantôme9931582450.0%640.7
T-127346174837.5%0.0
M2 Light2771613432.35%53.9
Loyd Gun Carriage272691010.0%215.8
Universal Carrier 2-pdr249174475.0%261.0
IS-6 B814718304250.0%1636.8
Strv m/40L3113143540.0%127.0
Cruiser Mk. IV4641322050.0%88.9
7TP2140158922.22%270.4
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3651202240.91%4.0
P.43 bis63363454148.78%469.6
P.4351211927037.14%28.4
Panther736233820046.5%339.9
Renault FT 75 BS21202982100.0%747.9
Cavalier52411761618.75%281.9
ELC EVEN 9082435371080.0%407.1
Cruiser Mk. I165112250.0%152.1
Primo Victoria84704271526.67%294.9
Object 28396744512040.0%390.8
IS-6852334024544.08%334.8
CS-67 Szakal1120007221421.43%1284.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3821842762.96%256.6
FV215b (183)10121662989847.66%726.9
T1 HMC21358450.0%105.9
AMX 12 t631325315741.4%577.5
G.W. Tiger (P)85423391353.85%486.7
10TP31497810.0%301.6
T92 HMC1010235681650.0%701.5
AMX 50 Foch (155)101335601111447.49%824.2
AMX ELC 9016017120.0%0.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved