| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15390 | 0 | 2 | 189 | 378 |
| Avg Tier | 8.72 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.32 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.86% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 59.79% | 62.96% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.42 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.14 | 1.18 |
| Damage dealt | 2053.76 | 0 | 1356.0 | 1757.23 | 1917.3 |
| Defense points | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.08 |
| Avg Experience | 863.67 | 0 | 994.0 | 760.0 | 874.0 |
| WN8 | 2559 | 0 | 261 | 2265 (-4) | 2010 (-15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 230 | 12 | 0 | 242 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.9 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 51.24% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.67 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 1.62 |
| Damage dealt | 1404 | 1054 | 0 | 1386.0 |
| Defense points | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.27 |
| Avg Experience | 648 | 872 | 0 | 659.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.98 | 8.17 | 0.0 | 7.99 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 596 | 3918 | 192 | 1608 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.17 |
| Winrate | 50.34% | 53.34% | 65.1% | 41.04% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.61 | 1.06 | 1.1 | 1.77 |
| Damage dealt | 1612 | 1156 | 685 | 1583.0 |
| Defense points | 1.5 | 0.78 | 0.89 | 0.58 |
| Avg Experience | 658 | 656 | 521 | 580.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.87 | 7.29 | 7.67 | 7.43 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Dzwonie_Po_Policje][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dzwonie_Po_Policje.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2132 | 950 | 221 | 57.92% | 3264.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1392 | 747 | 46 | 41.3% | 1216.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2379 | 910 | 147 | 46.94% | 1621.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1554 | 756 | 95 | 55.79% | 3676.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1972 | 892 | 18 | 66.67% | 1415.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1850 | 962 | 54 | 61.11% | 2582.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 878 | 935 | 8 | 62.5% | 4847.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 809 | 443 | 15 | 26.67% | 1018.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1628 | 871 | 107 | 45.79% | 1937.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2402 | 843 | 83 | 60.24% | 2457.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2003 | 823 | 219 | 54.79% | 2685.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2752 | 798 | 714 | 55.46% | 3089.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 356 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 829.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2807 | 925 | 573 | 58.64% | 2851.8 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1334 | 691 | 34 | 50.0% | 2142.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2483 | 846 | 741 | 54.52% | 2222.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2532 | 883 | 155 | 56.13% | 3465.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2738 | 876 | 121 | 55.37% | 2733.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3158 | 877 | 2 | 50.0% | 2289.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 806 | 769 | 7 | 57.14% | 1683.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1499 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 1102.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 731 | 476 | 47 | 48.94% | 2500.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1169 | 985 | 18 | 66.67% | 3046.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2401 | 848 | 564 | 54.26% | 2159.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1813 | 931 | 1240 | 57.02% | 2544.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1825 | 963 | 43 | 62.79% | 3364.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1899 | 869 | 195 | 49.74% | 2129.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1385 | 791 | 14 | 50.0% | 1057.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1925 | 905 | 1378 | 59.07% | 2647.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1943 | 843 | 24 | 58.33% | 1856.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 933 | 553 | 29 | 51.72% | 3062.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1324 | 777 | 64 | 54.69% | 2041.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1841 | 536 | 13 | 53.85% | 1995.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2034 | 825 | 105 | 51.43% | 1633.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1735 | 800 | 63 | 63.49% | 2192.0 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1561 | 890 | 24 | 54.17% | 2662.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1572 | 997 | 131 | 58.02% | 2280.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2176 | 950 | 654 | 55.05% | 2393.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2366 | 917 | 150 | 62.67% | 2827.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1243 | 652 | 9 | 33.33% | 964.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 954 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 513.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2746 | 815 | 925 | 53.41% | 2541.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 936 | 747 | 8 | 62.5% | 3479.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1453 | 667 | 95 | 71.58% | 4072.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2094 | 1027 | 49 | 63.27% | 2362.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 984 | 670 | 11 | 45.45% | 2499.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 919 | 620 | 150 | 50.0% | 956.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2147 | 891 | 171 | 50.88% | 1898.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1648 | 455 | 4 | 25.0% | 1603.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1305 | 848 | 82 | 51.22% | 3463.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2393 | 1029 | 81 | 65.43% | 2124.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 971 | 685 | 35 | 42.86% | 1640.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 302 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 1454.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2673 | 976 | 179 | 54.19% | 3527.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2183 | 861 | 21 | 42.86% | 1213.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1993 | 903 | 107 | 50.47% | 2494.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1462 | 838 | 36 | 47.22% | 1722.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2922 | 968 | 286 | 52.1% | 2336.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 996 | 793 | 20 | 80.0% | 2026.3 |
| STG | 8 | 1838 | 1004 | 15 | 73.33% | 2714.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 962 | 462 | 143 | 51.75% | 828.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 1387 | 1014 | 102 | 57.84% | 3461.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1442 | 724 | 56 | 50.0% | 1390.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 640 | 429 | 2 | 50.0% | 1942.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1313 | 536 | 7 | 28.57% | 970.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 522 | 211 | 40 | 30.0% | 926.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 2155 | 871 | 356 | 56.74% | 4290.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2322 | 726 | 388 | 59.28% | 3533.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1012 | 652 | 32 | 53.13% | 1303.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2045 | 994 | 1886 | 58.32% | 3063.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1763 | 725 | 143 | 55.24% | 3229.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1464 | 770 | 940 | 53.3% | 2264.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1275 | 873 | 422 | 58.06% | 3164.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1326 | 625 | 44 | 47.73% | 1558.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 769 | 363 | 211 | 56.87% | 1015.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2018 | 921 | 6 | 66.67% | 2332.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2226 | 809 | 110 | 50.0% | 2112.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2345 | 1006 | 50 | 60.0% | 2815.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1583 | 935 | 7 | 71.43% | 2491.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1299 | 857 | 29 | 65.52% | 2900.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 732 | 657 | 11 | 54.55% | 2364.7 |