WN8
914
Recent WN8
1154
(277 Battles)
Winrate
47.9%
Recent WR
49.1%
(277 Battles)
Battles
15594
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 15594 27 35 126 277
Avg Tier 6.84 6.19 6.54 6.86 7.2
Winrate 47.9% 59.26% 68.57% 54.76% 49.1%
Tanks spotted 0.66 0.74 0.74 0.57 0.63
Damage dealt 777.04 882 912.77 1024.82 986.16
Defense points 0.32 0 0.0 0.0 0.03
Avg Experience 565.08 728 728.0 675.0 664.0
WN8 914 1306 (+1) 1500 (+1) 1396 (+4) 1154 (+4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 4 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.0
Winrate 0.0% 75.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 478 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 919 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 9.5 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 582593601)
Loaded in 0.58s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 17:21:02 - 28.10.2026 10:43:56)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Jagdtiger Prototype8153011100.0%1634.0
Tiger 13169821425.0%1248.0
AMX ELC 9016671250.0%110.0
SU-130PM81030010.0%741.0
G.W. Panther754111100.0%645.0
Dicker Max61161010.0%1880.0
Nashorn68786785.71%1711.0
SU-100Y68785955.56%1251.0
T786144911100.0%1924.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/DunklesHefe.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=DunklesHefe][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/DunklesHefe.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
4% (14 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1034
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
932
(13807 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1085
(6016 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
817
(2374 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
767
(3430 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
904
(1239 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
885
(678 Battles)

Tanks (388)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
BT-42 Jatkosota HS58718032100.0%2373.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K5435588366.67%1230.0
Charioteer88825182737.04%638.8
Object 703 Version II8435736250.0%257.1
EMIL 19518681641650.0%565.1
BDR G1 B5196362955.56%239.5
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A86716332556.0%654.5
Wz. 64GC Bzyg10201149720.0%1361.1
SU-122-4476357504100.0%796.8
Jagdpanther792660012143.8%1123.8
KV-58611598333.33%349.4
FV3046355498580.0%614.0
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)54154501233.33%431.7
Matilda LVT4113237425.0%0.0
Löwe86846041040.0%578.4
Tiger II Kuromorimine79216901040.0%840.7
50TP prototyp810737791060.0%1065.7
Jagdpanzer E 90914547205149.02%1168.9
Buryan9208354310.0%1120.0
Leox9884667666.67%665.8
Jagdpanther II89805381338.46%718.8
Windhund8131267613446.27%1401.5
B14188306633.33%264.3
Type T-3454614178046.25%1124.6
Hummel662651348449.17%814.0
Jagdtiger Prototype811726754042.5%978.1
T-70325817560.0%787.0
Panther/M107463497333.33%378.5
Strv S18642391616.67%377.9
Tiger I769359823750.63%769.9
WZ-120G FT91200551633.33%613.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion G898063418151.38%955.0
E 100101648723933.33%995.9
Valentine II4213551366.67%683.4
Patton the Tank9417379333.33%102.1
T145386640650.0%571.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2117467250.0%405.1
Strv m/40L3233318250.0%633.8
Tiger 131687066217041.18%1314.4
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK910795212119.05%740.8
Kampfpanzer 07 RH85635571450.0%546.2
Type 6389116031250.0%785.8
Panther II86866452755.56%808.1
Tiger II85084928143.21%320.3
M3 Light3777510.0%70.2
E 75 TS86045497147.89%475.7
Projet Louis9381587250.0%317.0
Ikv 103585302366.67%254.9
Type 95 Ji-Ro674850110242.16%1127.7
Saryuda91677468333.33%1003.9
AAT60811486382142.86%959.9
M10 RBFM55725999257.61%1191.8
Object 777 Version II914047671040.0%915.6
E 65 Zwilling88237121346.15%578.9
SDP 40 Zadymka5526472560.0%1213.4
Type 3 Ho-Ni III55853611931.58%1071.8
E 75910476203735.14%648.3
Sav m/434612480540.0%1966.6
T778760594250.0%622.9
Cromwell B65754522317.39%787.2
KV-1S63973855121.57%455.9
AMX 50 Foch (155)10893384425.0%300.5
Semovente M4152883472142.86%418.1
ERAC 105 Proto932518620.0%138.3
Pz.Kpfw. 5589606351330.77%519.6
Kpz. 3 GST Turm8131769018146.41%1200.4
Mäuschen9646853683.33%547.9
Ikv 723256230425.0%560.2
M4A1 Sherman54204222944.83%949.5
T6 Medium45216264100.0%1233.6
StuG IV55815176142.62%1357.0
XM57814066344636.96%1035.7
P.43 bis6582605966.67%1158.3
FV226 Contradictious849041130.0%162.1
Pudel65409323100.0%1061.5
Chieftain/T9586295541741.18%590.0
Tiger-Maus911286762142.86%700.3
Semovente M43 Bassotto66114891643.75%807.5
Type 4 Chi-To65134863754.05%850.8
AMX M4 1949 Liberte085768710.0%827.4
T1 HMC281120250.0%286.6
Vickers Mk. E Type B2969910.0%155.4
TBT914696311136.36%782.0
AMX ELC 9016126437742.86%78.2
VK 30.01 (P)645845814345.45%565.0
Nergal81260734560.0%1256.1
Charioteer Nomad86685351546.67%453.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou5692652540.0%1544.5
Jagdtiger910126148947.19%626.6
Panzerwagen 3936017771100.0%2411.6
Valentine AT43612611233.33%830.5
Char de transition68547901361.54%1594.8
TS-5810217592462.5%1110.2
T-602216223333.33%745.6
Ferdinand896958615546.45%828.8
Type 3 Chi-Nu54644162347.83%1089.1
Chi-To SP79006433557.14%913.2
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B98386191741.18%508.5
XM66F89885873946.15%807.3
Stitch8605606333.33%332.9
SU-130PM89816374447.73%774.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)510125110.0%0.0
Spähpanzer SP I C7887916757.14%2175.8
SU-182184184450.0%969.3
G.W. Panther771357857348.69%731.0
K-91-PT9909615742.86%582.6
Object 59097016032147.62%411.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I14384921100.0%2855.5
KV-4 KTTS8757553837.5%521.4
T-34-2G FT779361513152.67%1052.5
SU-2-12253223211723.53%499.9
Lago4419571366.67%1732.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2864075481450.0%844.1
Pz.Sfl. IVc5293210333.33%369.0
T-8328315471560.0%232.8
FV217 Badger10119710383100.0%870.0
Škoda T 245503519966.67%1504.6
Bishop5141277475.0%282.7
Object 452K109256931957.89%561.5
SDP wz 66 Grom88546182356.52%750.2
Object 780101405783250.0%875.6
Object 265T91057559250.0%708.1
VK 30.01 (H)554346023452.14%1323.0
IS7648750875.0%850.1
E 7791730758450.0%1374.8
TL-7910686155139.22%668.7
Miel8959560540.0%689.5
LT vz. 383193175520.0%505.9
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC84354792737.04%228.8
Maus1016427894440.91%1114.1
VK 168.01 (P)87976492548.0%767.6
Durchbruchswagen 243243054153.66%815.8
Valentine3431287714.29%1322.3
CC-46 Pancernik91267814875.0%1146.6
Dicker Max670456529051.03%1200.4
Leichttraktor13273875100.0%1819.1
WZ-111-1G FT87696381353.85%663.3
VCS 6x6 TS 9099346111533.33%1064.0
Felice97544612025.0%380.2
MTLS-1G14314322210.0%269.4
WZ-120-1G FT89586461258.33%954.7
Churchill Crocodile6539667560.0%736.7
Pz.Kpfw. VII1018257585844.83%1176.4
T-103891063910250.98%908.8
A43 BP prototype69868981872.22%1694.4
SU-76M432023120.0%685.6
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger778654810048.0%958.3
Type 95 Ha-Go282139425.0%98.1
KJPZ TIII Jäger91600782850.0%1186.3
60G FT54913623636.11%819.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm66185777251.39%1011.5
Cruiser Mk. III3216272333.33%769.8
KV-267075834953.06%1198.0
ST vz. 39472292580.0%261.0
M8A14369367666.67%1040.6
King Tiger (Captured)7568400520.0%398.2
AC 4 Experimental66536092755.56%1182.5
Super Hellcat711167001250.0%1447.4
VK 30.01 (D)63786983100.0%761.8
O-Ni79446793441.18%1083.2
Type 5 Ka-Ri811286646653.03%948.0
Loyd Gun Carriage23972941100.0%2575.3
Type 4 Ju-To7708454714.29%568.8
Churchill III5282472425.0%284.5
ST-6681023820560.0%1290.6
Lätt Stridsfordon 120912766932650.0%1037.9
CS-52 LIS8794642650.0%768.0
Black Prince II7748644450.0%737.1
StuG III Ausf. B43753057746.75%831.8
Char Mle. 759356629666.67%404.4
FV1066 Senlac896651310.0%1308.8
Jagdpanzer E 10010147864620047.0%904.9
IS-277126341752.94%770.4
M-IV-Y8993836250.0%1054.1
StuG III Ausf. G53313136845.59%541.4
Nashorn6787551107050.47%1341.1
Vz. 58 Medvěd9501542250.0%239.4
10TP35617381100.0%2681.4
SU-76G FT44393426350.79%899.2
Ikv 65 Alt II6566346922.22%798.0
STA-282398402100.0%261.1
BT-532613612100.0%613.9
Straussler V–4/40322524210.0%509.8
AT 253484071060.0%760.1
M5A1 Stuart42874102955.17%964.4
M4-855150384944.44%121.9
Lorraine 50 t9836689250.0%691.8
T1 Cunningham1130177366.67%747.0
Stridsyxa813597831855.56%1295.6
VK 75.01 (K)866652014747.62%575.4
Indien-Panzer88905861936.84%852.2
Panzer 58 Mutz8738750366.67%828.6
M4A3E8 Sherman68537321546.67%1892.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32952742433.33%763.8
SPHT998629010.0%386.3
Gonsalo8684450714.29%356.0
Strv fm/2113183081100.0%1967.9
Škoda T 40666660813147.33%1222.2
Sturer Emil770148422144.8%794.7
M2 Light2172289450.0%553.8
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3316250922.22%891.6
M15/4233494154100.0%1067.2
Type 97 Chi-Ha3491369837.5%1667.8
Lago M38312521510.0%45.8
SU-85I5808711977.78%1806.5
Škoda T 177377586250.0%660.2
Pz.Kpfw. II24155462100.0%2009.2
VK 16.02 Leopard51903142544.0%362.1
FV4005 Stage II1010125714946.94%562.5
Chrysler MTC 2TC8139411541100.0%1462.1
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger8642659650.0%521.9
VK 45.0376115639550.53%628.8
Renault FT 75 BS201551100.0%261.0
Progetto M35 mod. 46860446911136.94%371.7
M4A3(76)W Sherman6792762250.0%1200.2
AE Phase I96366551050.0%406.9
LT vz. 3521452491100.0%737.4
SDT-58 Vlkodav939039010.0%28.6
Bofors Tornvagn84674847045.71%271.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8105859714344.76%905.5
Pz.Sfl. IVb4425390875.0%1562.7
Grille 1510138259218741.18%757.4
VK 30.02 (M)648650153346.9%740.9
BZT-7010851507425.0%201.2
Strv m/382285370580.0%1430.1
Projekt ION811155951127.27%734.0
TS-60914026616238.71%981.7
FV4004 Conway9140669229449.66%1160.7
Object 274a8508456540.0%303.2
Ram II582553820.0%1980.6
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R264767930.0%2603.4
SU-100Y669753026646.99%1015.9
T 54D911847258851.14%1012.1
T-54 first prototype86925605938.98%566.0
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2909510.0%273.3
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9132865519751.78%1014.0
Renault FT1438110.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H52983052941.38%495.7
Char Futur 4912496762944.83%858.9
KV-220-25716741475.0%1488.6
Taschenratte1112161095475.0%658.3
SU-855604422933.33%1286.1
7TP202710.0%0.0
IMT8909525633.33%622.5
T1 Heavy55345522055.0%1042.6
M56 Scorpion76955907651.32%857.6
ARL V39664552312351.22%1196.0
ShPTK-TVP 100864952217237.79%408.6
Heavy Tank No. VI682669010746.73%1421.5
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2244511966.67%1512.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J42432375349.06%474.5
IS-3A81188735450.0%1093.2
ISU-122-2811176291241.67%855.0
Fiat 30001196277250.0%850.1
SMV CC-64 Vipera89196046842.65%748.7
Churchill I541325210.0%553.1
Churchill VII66677522100.0%1257.6
Lansen C806591100.0%261.0
FV201 (A45)7361566757.14%366.6
Convert. Medium Tank T3323729750.0%486.7
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8889603633.33%656.3
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K)81512771250.0%2841.5
T-34-85M657554932348.61%810.4
UDES 03 Alt 3906411100.0%261.0
VK 28.0162333557132.39%359.9
FV225 Collector9112341820.0%621.5
Fantôme993844910.0%670.9
FV4201 Chieftain Proto9948765757.14%714.3
AMX Canon d'assaut 105810116524850.0%972.8
T7 Combat Car299209250.0%327.3
M36 Jackson69336291637.5%1537.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai53584451947.37%794.8
M47 Iron Arnie8831457714.29%573.8
Type 3 Ju-Nu67336415160.78%1108.4
Tiger (P)771264114055.0%836.8
WZ-131G FT672052318547.57%1186.3
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2812586182934.48%1064.2
Carro da Combattimento 45 t101239810560.0%797.9
AMX 13 (FL 11)528237250.0%109.1
VK 100.01 (P)86586563860.53%678.7
ELC EVEN 90837057210343.69%471.4
Cruiser Mk. I1912132100.0%457.3
M18 Hellcat67235846050.0%1210.4
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman6471620475.0%866.2
Object 28396956171050.0%511.2
Challenger76425584557.78%748.2
Cruiser Mk. II2096250.0%94.9
AT 864995241353.85%764.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31841932437.5%470.8
Obsidian86005261637.5%428.1
T-284662612100.0%261.0
Cruiser Mk. IV414512920.0%211.6
T-44-1008552607250.0%517.7
KV-1 shielded54074621631.25%506.2
M667055383941.03%880.5
A25 Harry Hopkins I4158265333.33%150.1
FCM 362232991100.0%261.0
T78668254524551.02%875.8
BT-74142291650.0%312.7
BZ-1768651416616.67%328.2
Object 168 German810428481100.0%1081.1
O-I678760424747.77%1210.4
Prototipo 6812187621250.0%1047.9
VK 36.01 (H)686569447152.02%1545.0
Matilda Black Prince5339511366.67%768.7
M3 Stuart3243811100.0%261.0
AMX AC mle. 4679255954553.33%1186.7
GSOR 1010 FB81071614333.33%1137.4
Ares 7581180761757.14%1293.2
1128824753560.0%950.7
M14/412214260450.0%610.6
M16/43 Sahariano3267435875.0%723.3
Gabler’s Destroyer5804431100.0%261.0
Jagdpanzer IV654043516839.29%764.4
AMBT811956862744.44%1110.4
Vercingétorix91353734757.14%1144.9
ISU-152K810808817100.0%1166.8
KV-15488500944.44%842.9
S35 CA5300227616.67%357.8
Mitsu 10856436181573.33%1318.9
Lorraine 40 t86047911100.0%598.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)203210.0%0.0
Kolohousenka143830310.0%1972.7
Matilda IV58069751060.0%2328.9
Chieftain Mk. 610154436510.0%731.8
Kame91489873475.0%1307.7
Škoda T 27855147211541.74%438.7
DBV-1521017257278453.57%1087.7
AMX AC mle. 48810086563650.0%997.5
SU-100I5520498666.67%1009.3
Coccodrillo101809729742.86%1189.6
Škoda T 2565204554240.48%743.8
O-Ho8880509825.0%613.4
ARMT5384369520.0%530.2
Pz.Kpfw. T 2554265162850.0%935.5
Type 6273436212653.85%610.3
14TP4274324933.33%676.1
VK 30.02 (D)751954916450.61%630.4
Bretagne Panther6612740757.14%1128.1
Škoda T 568365371425.0%31.9
Matilda4482466250.0%1111.1
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII6881654540.0%1458.4
M24E2 Super Chaffee65549901100.0%1941.2
TOG II*66847232871.43%1224.6
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2667860321050.95%1109.5
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)89777017459.46%1087.5
T26E5 Patriot87076941250.0%692.3
AT 15A75936133958.97%735.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42662952123.81%729.2
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10587986138454.76%782.1
E 5098635582733.33%476.5
Object 75299166671450.0%539.4
Type 1 Chi-He43664111258.33%1155.4
TS-5486426161145.45%476.7
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger85965781650.0%505.5
Somua S353322317633.33%721.7
T26E3 Eagle 779877483455.88%1411.9
Cobra97987111560.0%638.0
BT-22100151333.33%215.1
P26/4043423433360.61%934.6
Hirschkäfer1114506196637.88%704.6
KV-1SA5902833450.0%2123.6
Lorraine 120 Alby8364436450.0%131.9
Turtle Mk. I81378724757.14%1191.6
Kunze Panzer9792395425.0%377.8
Ho-Ri 289735924744.68%877.4
M48A2 Räumpanzer84505359949.49%325.0
Udarniy8153010671266.67%1650.8
Renault Otsu131515120.0%1303.7
4TP13515333100.0%2360.8
STG81161764475.0%1389.9
Grille53953456947.83%679.4
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer45053066844.12%1231.5
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9941660742.86%594.3
M10 Wolverine53283081553.33%589.9
Achilles67035963158.06%1306.3
SMV CC-5677056962564.0%972.5
T207882608560.0%1141.4
P.4354464622050.0%1093.4
Panther753454813844.93%646.1
Vz. 68 Squall8546487616.67%649.4
AMX 13 57737333310.0%362.8
Chi-Go750744420.0%366.4
SFAC 105810336658257.32%921.3
G.W. Tiger (P)810266607750.65%1062.9
null013265131338.46%0.0
56TP8634626450.0%453.0
IS-2M7151813551100.0%1955.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved