| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 5.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.17% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 527.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 415.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1045 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-2) | 0 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Dukelanders][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dukelanders.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 819 | 823 | 4 | 50.0% | 2030.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 127 | 343 | 4 | 50.0% | 682.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 533 | 288 | 29 | 37.93% | 1309.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 663 | 451 | 18 | 66.67% | 1313.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 124 | 245 | 17 | 58.82% | 298.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 426 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 3442.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 561 | 691 | 24 | 58.33% | 2067.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 260 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 1536.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 425 | 404 | 19 | 47.37% | 1038.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1236 | 867 | 25 | 64.0% | 1510.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 168 | 168 | 16 | 50.0% | 421.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 451 | 376 | 42 | 45.24% | 537.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 207 | 356 | 17 | 64.71% | 800.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1272 | 1110 | 11 | 72.73% | 3462.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 214 | 276 | 1 | 100.0% | 1292.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 98 | 194 | 3 | 33.33% | 379.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 330 | 219 | 13 | 23.08% | 1128.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 6 | 69 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 81 | 220 | 1 | 100.0% | 466.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 82 | 160 | 32 | 34.38% | 0.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 160 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 650.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 322 | 266 | 7 | 28.57% | 1012.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 311 | 242 | 23 | 34.78% | 791.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 392 | 348 | 36 | 52.78% | 560.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 530 | 301 | 14 | 21.43% | 1574.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 221 | 354 | 20 | 60.0% | 360.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 780 | 567 | 28 | 42.86% | 1397.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1147 | 662 | 27 | 55.56% | 1272.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 463 | 231 | 17 | 35.29% | 1612.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 548 | 394 | 84 | 38.1% | 314.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 538 | 426 | 51 | 60.78% | 1565.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 523 | 538 | 38 | 42.11% | 983.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 113 | 167 | 3 | 66.67% | 568.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 250 | 388 | 5 | 40.0% | 318.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 157 | 233 | 43 | 41.86% | 300.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 299 | 294 | 21 | 52.38% | 351.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1052 | 1062 | 1 | 100.0% | 3873.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 542 | 644 | 4 | 50.0% | 681.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 443 | 391 | 15 | 46.67% | 1449.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 244 | 348 | 34 | 58.82% | 561.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 322 | 426 | 8 | 50.0% | 621.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 734 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 1086.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 245 | 193 | 4 | 50.0% | 1018.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1604 | 715 | 2 | 100.0% | 3491.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 434 | 339 | 20 | 55.0% | 1126.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 548 | 418 | 26 | 57.69% | 1381.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 812 | 418 | 41 | 53.66% | 1352.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 140 | 216 | 9 | 66.67% | 609.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 242 | 221 | 3 | 66.67% | 1096.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 230 | 166 | 7 | 14.29% | 847.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 561 | 332 | 23 | 47.83% | 1429.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 140 | 307 | 13 | 76.92% | 779.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 350 | 253 | 2 | 0.0% | 2061.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 247 | 227 | 2 | 100.0% | 980.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 318 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 1785.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 516 | 276 | 12 | 25.0% | 1089.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 260 | 254 | 10 | 40.0% | 864.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 285 | 282 | 12 | 66.67% | 878.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 409 | 456 | 1 | 100.0% | 1072.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 147 | 182 | 3 | 66.67% | 697.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1317 | 688 | 10 | 50.0% | 2321.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 661 | 488 | 17 | 41.18% | 1968.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 370 | 373 | 31 | 64.52% | 1552.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 578 | 493 | 7 | 57.14% | 2568.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 368 | 298 | 9 | 55.56% | 1057.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 451 | 617 | 17 | 47.06% | 635.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 191 | 340 | 3 | 66.67% | 461.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 812 | 391 | 9 | 22.22% | 1728.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1151 | 717 | 68 | 58.82% | 1759.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 106 | 168 | 19 | 42.11% | 213.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 893 | 583 | 34 | 58.82% | 2307.8 |