eu Player DuDoneer


WN8
1907
Recent WN8
126
(11 Battles)
Winrate
55.71%
Recent WR
36.36%
(11 Battles)
Battles
1761

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 1761 0 0 0 11
Avg Tier 8.43 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
Winrate 55.71% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 36.36%
Tanks spotted 1.05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.36
Damage dealt 1819.58 0 0.0 0.0 490.73
Defense points 0.2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 866.81 0 0.0 0.0 486.0
WN8 1907 0 0 0 (+2) 126 (-14)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 693638377)
Loaded in 0.26s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 14:57:22 - 28.10.2026 11:51:58)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/DuDoneer.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=DuDoneer][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/DuDoneer.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
1% (7 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1016
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1941
(1633 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2051
(143 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2421
(169 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1765
(373 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2006
(336 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1815
(520 Battles)

Tanks (53)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Ho-Ri 2815058654160.98%1879.2
Mitsu 10857033702454.17%1215.3
Windhund83225821100.0%284.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4940765771.43%3533.1
Pz.Kpfw. VII10227088610860.19%1750.8
Char Futur 4920098373450.0%1668.6
T9284728231369.23%836.0
Type 711024219639156.04%1958.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A816549524652.17%2221.4
Type 4 Ju-To715989592161.9%2019.9
Object 430911156782142.86%908.6
Type 3 Ju-Nu6166610921361.54%2981.7
Type 1 Chi-He4916453580.0%3140.6
Strv m/31334230210.0%635.8
M4A1 Sherman57665841369.23%2234.2
T-34-856547538250.0%807.0
Ares 9010253197011457.02%2318.3
TS-5815209551457.14%1647.6
Lago4768664683.33%2856.2
T6 Medium44593141010.0%961.7
Ares 85916549697265.28%1808.8
M3 Stuart3633604955.56%3129.1
T207148310034070.0%2674.5
Strv 74610237342458.33%1964.4
Type 689257610306446.88%2532.9
Tiger (P)7176010893759.46%3154.0
Chi-To SP714659962176.19%1978.2
Ho-Ri 310232078910954.13%1622.2
CS-52 LIS815126611020.0%1410.3
Object 432U1126349493855.26%1811.6
M4A3E8 Sherman613139481464.29%3246.8
VK 100.01 (P)812208145257.69%1387.7
Ares 75815869194454.55%1922.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E38778362100.0%4356.7
Strv m/4258026612263.64%2654.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H58805921735.29%2528.8
Object 430U1019568497858.97%1513.8
STK-211308710045448.15%2264.9
Type 57818849903655.56%2282.9
T2 Light Tank245711691100.0%2431.4
T-4485468052100.0%680.4
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B920669577959.49%2200.3
FV215b (183)1015105672030.0%878.8
T-43714978841353.85%2695.6
Ho-Ri 1921759176659.09%2001.8
Object 703 Version II81746272100.0%261.0
Type 95 Ji-Ro610236463354.55%1772.2
Type 97 Chi-Ha3650364250.0%2867.8
KV-1SA5473633966.67%1011.7
Tiger 13165845123243.75%693.3
Leo711297133740.54%1798.6
SU-130PM8164983911249.11%1698.0
VK 30.01 (P)614019772556.0%3186.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved