eu Player Drazax

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
2574
Recent WN8
2823
(361 Battles)
Winrate
57.1%
Recent WR
61.5%
(361 Battles)
Battles
28356
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 28356 0 21 170 361
Avg Tier 7.28 0.0 8.0 8.32 8.67
Winrate 57.1% 0.0% 42.86% 65.29% 61.5%
Tanks spotted 1.35 0.0 1.14 1.54 1.69
Damage dealt 1536.06 0 1661.48 2061.98 2177.44
Defense points 1.18 0 0.0 0.04 0.12
Avg Experience 683.4 0 645.0 794.0 817.0
WN8 2574 0 (-1) 1802 (-1) 2855 (+2) 2823 (+4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 1 22 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.09
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 72.73% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 2.0 0.64 0.0
Damage dealt 0 787 825 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 84 635 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 7.0 3.73 0.0
(WG Player ID: 506182317)
Loaded in 0.67s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 13:22:07 - 13.4.2024 19:58:48)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Drazax.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Drazax][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Drazax.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
40% (224 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2698
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2631
(22828 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2283
(4323 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2506
(2966 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2717
(5922 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2802
(5410 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2734
(4207 Battles)

Tanks (302)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT48755191136.36%2933.3
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68125710204562.22%3356.6
Renault UE 573294306580.0%1208.7
D126474520.0%23.1
53TP Markowskiego820378354151.22%2966.8
T348170472136454.12%2490.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8126682010862.04%3570.9
Charioteer818378639662.5%2777.9
Excalibur614407532360.87%3256.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449851017964.8%2796.2
Object 7049269677920352.71%2901.0
AMX ELC bis564457335659.83%3381.2
WZ-111 model 1-4923008707650.0%2618.3
Caernarvon818309228758.62%2795.7
Jagdtiger9238884718255.49%2652.0
O-I6120586726561.89%2914.4
Valentine AT4961541250.0%128.8
MS-113761450.0%81.5
M-II-Y713136383357.58%2254.9
AT 2544947714355.94%1207.8
M36 Jackson6232714795100.0%8371.6
VK 36.01 (H)66353879446.81%1169.5
SU-100M1716779426960.87%3564.8
Object 2611013243742231.82%1019.2
SU-122-447162590225163.35%3243.8
TNH T Vz. 51919967905944.07%1933.3
T20712939324266.67%2641.1
IS-38163869911457.02%2282.5
AT 7711816366956.52%1652.9
T-34-17281319281100.0%8139.0
T328147869812658.73%2130.3
M3 Stuart3330324944.44%1713.2
Jagdpanther714735875561.82%2561.7
Vz. 44-1719439382867.86%3520.0
T1 Cunningham12333782657.69%1904.9
Chi-To SP7259910581283.33%4059.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II240841844.44%38.7
Challenger711656647749.35%1949.8
T3767425605251.92%2697.6
M4A3E8 Sherman610017024660.87%2686.0
S-517104345720049.0%1402.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31251862157.14%314.4
Type 5 Heavy10277291420051.5%2532.7
T-293491418450.0%2135.1
SU-130PM8213085810849.07%2595.9
Cruiser Mk. II24133743151.61%2251.1
T7 Combat Car2151810.0%0.0
IS-710253279245456.61%2861.8
P.43 ter714448962462.5%2975.8
SU-85B45674234065.0%1722.7
Pawlack Tank615017522147.62%3427.1
M12711646643164.52%1733.3
T-26G FT2159251366.67%554.5
Sturer Emil714325998048.75%2181.9
Matilda457646141760.91%2287.5
Jagdpanzer IV69035726850.0%2031.0
WZ-131G FT617808391060.0%4835.0
Strv 103B1025556857755.84%2261.7
BDR G1 B556633313046.92%1285.4
Spähpanzer SP I C713526908758.62%3810.2
Spähpanzer Ru 2519146789218061.11%3204.6
E 50 Ausf. M1027348998265.85%2925.8
Type 97 Chi-Ha33913731968.42%1746.1
Strv 103-0922117716550.77%2382.9
SU-263113941936.84%53.9
StuG IV57024371770.59%2132.4
Leo713588867964.56%3156.8
Panther II815148299860.2%2440.7
Pz.Kpfw. II220716650.0%855.6
KV-1553840522850.88%1223.6
G.W. Panther710446744654.35%1415.0
VK 16.02 Leopard54755013652.78%2019.7
Sherman Firefly6100558215759.87%2695.4
P26/4043823511566.67%1203.0
T2 Medium Tank262129633.33%53.9
T-54 ltwt.9136078521553.95%2557.4
T-100 LT10160281714959.73%2705.3
Jagdpanther II8182471318162.43%2719.4
M5 Stuart43373341361.54%1580.4
Pz.Sfl. IC489546810.0%4017.2
M2 Medium Tank3145142850.0%387.4
B141592422653.85%349.3
Super Conqueror1028229265764.91%2998.6
Object 26010283690817462.07%2898.6
Emil I821159187450.0%3478.5
Type T-3459048792085.0%3911.8
Hummel68865823366.67%1548.2
IS-41022347628662.79%2211.1
UDES 038167869514057.14%2332.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I1721361668.75%373.1
M3G FT33672471030.0%1151.4
Object 2771028328465770.18%3148.2
T-28E with F-30410477862774.07%3523.1
Object 4309236212422185.71%2967.5
SU-1821812223100.0%1299.0
M41 HMC56753337349.32%1167.7
Progetto M35 mod. 46819138886549.23%2937.6
Type 646111285510771.96%4311.7
Panhard AMD 178B69195874645.65%3552.5
60TP Lewandowskiego1030337903056.67%2848.8
leKpz M 41 90 mm8172110272254.55%4836.7
SU-1527119949123651.27%1965.3
Centurion Action X10261974324150.62%2780.8
Durchbruchswagen 24228238333.33%436.5
Centurion Mk. I8145985913056.92%2461.7
Strv 74610956425362.26%2646.3
Hotchkiss EBR712758904160.98%4629.4
Vickers Medium Mk. III3931094940.82%106.2
Emil II9260310479356.99%3263.3
Tetrarch2187215850.0%843.4
Marder 38T42682093342.42%486.1
Pz.Sfl. IVc567834715352.29%1782.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A32903011560.0%1142.6
Škoda T 25612407777572.0%3840.3
Tiger I7120658714257.75%1978.8
O-Ho8191897412670.63%3231.9
IS-2 shielded71772961977.78%2928.4
FV4005 Stage II1025856119252.17%2458.2
SU-100699348113151.91%2008.7
Object 14010241086613353.38%2496.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.47806305168.63%4404.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8189659132153.27%2487.6
FV4004 Conway923369679160.44%2941.1
FV217 Badger1028238387061.43%2819.0
IS-2-II819058908061.25%3122.1
Škoda T 2458036341442.86%2988.8
Type 4 Heavy9207077318659.68%2533.3
VK 30.02 (M)610616843857.89%2689.0
Grille 1510291673924360.08%2834.8
Black Prince713377527058.57%2228.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8216490617761.58%3060.8
T1E62801717055.71%303.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza923448284153.66%2884.4
Marder II31701623441.18%335.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9241271923856.3%2638.4
45TP Habicha715217905152.94%2819.6
T3 HMC229635648258.92%1748.2
Object 705924849884847.92%2883.6
Sturmpanzer I Bison3991161752.94%195.6
AT-12415110.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D43803434862.5%1584.7
Ikv 10356804834261.9%2276.2
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2120179250.0%446.0
Lorraine 39L AM30910.0%0.0
ST-I9203968333059.09%2570.3
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2266810.0%0.0
Object 268 Version 41027087888850.0%2414.2
LT-432813039679468.09%3408.5
VK 30.01 (H)534026110650.94%586.0
KV-48127259520049.5%1758.6
Object 26810288070417252.33%2672.2
Konštrukta T-34/100714199247558.67%3265.4
E 10010263772557154.99%2665.9
Concept 1B928868673756.76%3044.9
T-284801489347.31%73.8
Grant43193151471.43%1222.9
ISU-1528221969547457.59%3037.4
TOG II*682144817554.29%1589.2
IS7102053511654.31%1561.3
Škoda T 509270810577660.53%3671.8
T28 Prototype812928283100.0%1459.0
SU-100Y6108057142661.5%2408.8
T25 AT714397112055.0%1957.9
T57 Heavy Tank10289993229765.32%2985.1
T-54 first prototype8153089517464.37%2625.9
Renault NC-3118479250.0%289.8
T110E510269887314855.41%2805.2
LT vz. 3832554001060.0%1195.0
MT-2563733621625.0%890.7
IS-M817648744463.64%2833.7
Leopard 11028348509560.0%3086.8
Renault FT103110.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H55694438062.5%2074.3
25TP KSUST II56464213655.56%2090.0
T71 DA713609046262.9%4789.8
T-150663240212347.15%1114.6
Conqueror9258898413061.54%3376.3
Type 97 Te-Ke212312110.0%325.9
Tiger II8154263722758.59%2367.8
TVP VTU Koncept814628592653.85%2422.0
E 75 TS8213610089151.65%3239.5
SU-8553762584850.0%818.2
E 50920598529748.45%2378.3
1108156380111348.67%2227.2
TNH 105/1000816298474751.06%2472.8
T4042962443053.33%669.3
Type 1 Chi-He43843001145.45%1135.6
T56 GMC3851311855.56%147.8
T-549220287921658.8%3221.2
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C326739277254.79%1686.9
T-50-2683623410.0%1751.2
ARL 44666737618851.06%1262.3
T1 Heavy Tank51052611100.0%261.0
IS-68181482565759.82%2753.7
Panhard EBR 90914339988760.92%3250.6
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger81422885771.43%1817.7
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)49549302277.27%3505.9
Leichttraktor1445275250.0%2848.8
TVP T 50/511025446776150.82%2587.6
T54E19232785520454.41%2583.7
KV-856104757367057.61%2391.1
MTLS-1G1436698612100.0%3905.9
WZ-120-1G FT823369756365.08%3558.1
T499117567733950.15%2106.3
Renault FT 75 BS27298933.33%154.8
T297134566231158.84%2188.8
M1039209176821257.55%2396.1
E 759223177563956.81%2665.0
T-463991562955.17%302.8
DS PZInż51565999666.67%5877.7
T-262791191936.84%169.2
IS-2713157605364.15%2193.5
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher824888931060.0%3069.3
Covenanter53312823644.44%1426.3
T28 Concept712706871747.06%1928.4
Pz.Kpfw. T 153391310.0%0.0
AMX 383871591656.25%256.5
SU-76M4891451838.89%13.1
SU-1018187587711362.83%2984.5
LTP3761301241.67%106.8
AMX 13 75713009694259.52%4084.3
M41 Walker Bulldog8116878037657.71%3094.6
Churchill I550136022749.78%1117.7
KV-1S692663418164.09%2953.9
Centurion Mk. 7/19210187026361.22%2681.0
AT 15817878669964.65%2591.3
Churchill VII64443299352.69%666.7
Nashorn68384587646.05%1528.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J35577708172.84%2099.5
Cruiser Mk. III32212321947.37%1133.2
KV-1SA51155862988.89%3005.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2132361250.0%508.4
KV-2682247917553.71%1496.1
Vickers Mk. E Type B21121812100.0%523.0
T 55A920238208457.14%2350.6
1128156371811353.98%2288.2
AMX 40450203250.0%96.5
T-34-85M611948655054.0%2401.1
VK 28.0167458153278.13%2911.1
King Tiger (Captured)718238861758.82%3628.5
M-III-Y8183410373161.29%2553.0
Kranvagn1031289497963.29%3397.3
Panzerjäger I2331462100.0%261.0
O-Ni713908858458.33%2244.7
Pz.Kpfw. I2411031533.33%0.0
T-109237186245058.67%3325.2
M44697254125155.78%2115.2
IS-3-II9241589116352.15%2922.8
KV-378175096752.24%1046.4
Loyd Gun Carriage276123837.5%244.6
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2177226988.89%861.2
M10 Wolverine56404704866.67%1858.0
Panhard EBR 1051013687386854.41%1958.7
Somua SAu 40426512310.0%506.3
Kampfpanzer 50 t925587823951.28%2606.8
O-I Experimental5115582417557.14%3280.7
M4A1 Sherman57727256465.63%3064.1
M3 Lee41731825050.0%501.0
AMX 13 90914387986357.14%2922.3
Object 252U81764846714.29%1688.7
LTTB8103083817357.8%2605.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5467455520.0%1154.1
Comet7135183922365.47%3165.3
P.43 bis68126252762.96%1811.9
D232052261747.06%729.4
M26 Pershing8178710336465.63%3507.9
P.4357215052665.38%2666.1
Tiger (P)79166053762.16%1351.8
Sherman VC Firefly614187492556.0%3157.1
Panther713218215870.69%2910.9
AMX M4 mle. 45714986875145.1%2586.5
Leopard Prototyp A9296610429859.18%3768.1
SU-14-2815716895350.94%1863.5
VK 100.01 (P)817348168857.95%2305.9
Type 5868676346848.53%1995.7
Stuart I-IV3397383966.67%2096.0
Sherman III56404794560.0%2217.6
M18 Hellcat6112254221548.84%2719.7
M24 Chaffee54744823574.29%2084.1
Tortoise9270110587661.84%3195.5
121B1026469356563.08%2762.6
AT 8666141710555.24%1263.8
Alecto47147425.0%0.0
Jagdpanzer E 10010290775837058.65%2797.3
Object 2639288210336360.32%3940.9
StuG III Ausf. G56323757054.29%1873.2
Obsidian813695511241.67%1735.9
Light Mk. VIC21316241100.0%720.7
Crusader64643923754.05%1572.3
M46 Patton922259584665.22%3102.2
Cromwell68156354376.74%2047.8
AMX 12 t68536875162.75%3381.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer442134817654.55%1305.4
Waffenträger auf E 1001024735412657.69%1983.4
60G FT56544931850.0%1598.3
Cruiser Mk. IV42702881861.11%1142.5
Chimera816967913357.58%1957.5
UDES 14 Alt 5815878452751.85%2626.6
Renault FT AC26764425.0%0.0
B.U.G.I.611678511450.0%2784.2
VK 30.01 (P)68394695743.86%1853.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K55834631070.0%1880.3

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved