| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 6.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.42% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 808.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 517.88 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Dragonite13][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dragonite13.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 59 | 269 | 6 | 66.67% | 243.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 301 | 268 | 8 | 62.5% | 1143.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1687 | 876 | 20 | 50.0% | 2125.1 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 198 | 260 | 30 | 60.0% | 631.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 202 | 164 | 64 | 42.19% | 279.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 295 | 414 | 5 | 40.0% | 1111.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 129 | 195 | 61 | 45.9% | 287.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 547 | 371 | 88 | 51.14% | 786.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 353 | 248 | 25 | 44.0% | 888.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 92 | 171 | 9 | 44.44% | 292.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 422 | 418 | 40 | 45.0% | 857.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 189 | 230 | 68 | 54.41% | 375.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 386 | 325 | 100 | 46.0% | 472.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1120 | 728 | 32 | 56.25% | 1564.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 691 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 2468.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1721 | 846 | 95 | 52.63% | 1572.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1293 | 827 | 67 | 55.22% | 1574.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 174 | 219 | 7 | 57.14% | 703.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 206 | 208 | 14 | 28.57% | 738.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1266 | 790 | 35 | 68.57% | 1899.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 735 | 628 | 35 | 40.0% | 591.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1031 | 623 | 81 | 54.32% | 1131.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 68 | 97 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 100 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 977 | 720 | 48 | 56.25% | 1299.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3125 | 1044 | 67 | 58.21% | 2466.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1245 | 650 | 20 | 40.0% | 683.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 418 | 432 | 26 | 53.85% | 1130.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 202 | 227 | 10 | 70.0% | 895.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 933 | 598 | 48 | 43.75% | 1070.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 102 | 129 | 22 | 40.91% | 185.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 110 | 290 | 2 | 100.0% | 674.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 937 | 649 | 15 | 46.67% | 1306.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1591 | 804 | 77 | 49.35% | 1370.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 450 | 332 | 68 | 41.18% | 578.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 185 | 271 | 4 | 50.0% | 793.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 156 | 240 | 6 | 33.33% | 483.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1530 | 819 | 60 | 58.33% | 1638.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 77 | 138 | 9 | 44.44% | 247.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 325 | 341 | 8 | 37.5% | 805.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 141 | 175 | 20 | 35.0% | 147.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 764 | 584 | 104 | 49.04% | 1100.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 405 | 345 | 56 | 46.43% | 690.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 562 | 485 | 66 | 51.52% | 541.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 127 | 160 | 60 | 33.33% | 120.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1119 | 882 | 14 | 71.43% | 2378.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 65 | 96 | 4 | 25.0% | 54.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 86 | 192 | 13 | 61.54% | 195.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 132 | 151 | 2 | 50.0% | 610.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 232 | 271 | 160 | 58.75% | 945.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1063 | 640 | 18 | 38.89% | 819.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 584 | 355 | 63 | 60.32% | 875.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 156 | 253 | 2 | 50.0% | 743.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1150 | 676 | 73 | 42.47% | 1271.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 113 | 156 | 6 | 66.67% | 575.8 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 266 | 285 | 60 | 58.33% | 648.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 248 | 312 | 24 | 62.5% | 802.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1110 | 701 | 48 | 62.5% | 1677.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1420 | 488 | 1 | 0.0% | 1382.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 628 | 409 | 45 | 46.67% | 1077.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 274 | 296 | 2 | 50.0% | 433.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2053 | 935 | 70 | 51.43% | 1889.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 411 | 492 | 39 | 56.41% | 974.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 857 | 749 | 20 | 60.0% | 1844.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 557 | 484 | 117 | 45.3% | 878.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 710 | 513 | 89 | 48.31% | 738.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 728 | 490 | 111 | 52.25% | 680.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 120 | 190 | 6 | 33.33% | 293.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 791 | 492 | 90 | 50.0% | 1326.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 155 | 188 | 51 | 43.14% | 295.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 546 | 419 | 63 | 47.62% | 978.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1520 | 792 | 117 | 51.28% | 1303.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 947 | 761 | 39 | 56.41% | 1913.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 495 | 439 | 2 | 50.0% | 322.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 106 | 92 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 63 | 145 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 250 | 206 | 38 | 50.0% | 701.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 126 | 132 | 41 | 41.46% | 143.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 138 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 676.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1663 | 983 | 42 | 64.29% | 2174.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 71 | 201 | 7 | 100.0% | 282.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 188 | 260 | 4 | 75.0% | 1185.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 910 | 400 | 16 | 18.75% | 652.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1378 | 835 | 73 | 53.42% | 1642.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 341 | 305 | 20 | 40.0% | 686.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 194 | 249 | 26 | 53.85% | 575.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 156 | 282 | 3 | 66.67% | 397.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 89 | 168 | 28 | 39.29% | 167.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 295 | 431 | 8 | 37.5% | 472.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 698 | 638 | 37 | 54.05% | 1239.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 136 | 177 | 4 | 50.0% | 481.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 77 | 109 | 8 | 25.0% | 205.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1102 | 600 | 187 | 40.64% | 1241.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 71 | 150 | 5 | 20.0% | 173.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 248 | 230 | 133 | 42.11% | 448.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2170 | 904 | 163 | 52.15% | 1790.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 484 | 436 | 48 | 43.75% | 584.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 111 | 123 | 20 | 25.0% | 345.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1115 | 696 | 91 | 51.65% | 1168.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 314 | 263 | 43 | 55.81% | 643.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 220 | 220 | 17 | 41.18% | 586.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 259 | 245 | 7 | 71.43% | 861.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 68 | 136 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 526 | 350 | 48 | 27.08% | 1177.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 896 | 751 | 31 | 58.06% | 1908.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 240 | 303 | 16 | 62.5% | 889.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1058 | 710 | 48 | 52.08% | 1340.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1600 | 875 | 30 | 56.67% | 1494.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 115 | 170 | 5 | 20.0% | 343.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 114 | 127 | 14 | 42.86% | 298.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 274 | 276 | 7 | 42.86% | 677.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 236 | 269 | 4 | 75.0% | 922.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 53 | 89 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 482 | 384 | 4 | 25.0% | 695.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1209 | 792 | 183 | 45.9% | 1489.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 766 | 631 | 68 | 58.82% | 929.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 750 | 452 | 15 | 40.0% | 1040.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1789 | 895 | 69 | 53.62% | 1749.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1726 | 819 | 92 | 47.83% | 1539.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 121 | 104 | 10 | 20.0% | 251.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 180 | 159 | 2 | 0.0% | 110.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 45 | 82 | 2 | 50.0% | 81.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 251 | 403 | 85 | 50.59% | 784.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 199 | 177 | 43 | 41.86% | 461.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 150 | 207 | 43 | 48.84% | 321.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 544 | 411 | 64 | 51.56% | 1030.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 64 | 117 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 133 | 175 | 11 | 54.55% | 541.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 184 | 232 | 4 | 50.0% | 502.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 91 | 125 | 33 | 57.58% | 158.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 204 | 185 | 29 | 48.28% | 418.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 861 | 575 | 11 | 45.45% | 672.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 480 | 422 | 24 | 54.17% | 1307.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1158 | 786 | 67 | 55.22% | 1356.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 62 | 146 | 8 | 75.0% | 266.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 896 | 596 | 39 | 51.28% | 1146.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 398 | 275 | 54 | 35.19% | 607.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 106 | 156 | 9 | 55.56% | 380.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 478 | 578 | 12 | 41.67% | 791.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 439 | 452 | 37 | 59.46% | 643.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 396 | 345 | 26 | 53.85% | 1087.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1367 | 759 | 100 | 49.0% | 1122.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1377 | 851 | 52 | 51.92% | 1748.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 114 | 256 | 1 | 100.0% | 604.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 193 | 299 | 6 | 16.67% | 236.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1576 | 859 | 46 | 50.0% | 1982.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 654 | 368 | 29 | 37.93% | 637.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 368 | 255 | 52 | 46.15% | 607.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 743 | 387 | 115 | 38.26% | 733.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1392 | 822 | 26 | 50.0% | 2584.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1053 | 635 | 20 | 50.0% | 926.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32 | 74 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 972 | 605 | 91 | 39.56% | 1105.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 149 | 197 | 7 | 71.43% | 1107.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 112 | 197 | 13 | 53.85% | 204.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 493 | 374 | 56 | 50.0% | 1002.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1022 | 759 | 28 | 50.0% | 1236.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 321 | 311 | 14 | 78.57% | 1114.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 119 | 253 | 18 | 72.22% | 261.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 295 | 283 | 60 | 55.0% | 704.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 192 | 198 | 36 | 44.44% | 501.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 699 | 532 | 34 | 50.0% | 1119.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 163 | 167 | 11 | 36.36% | 368.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 842 | 751 | 12 | 58.33% | 1313.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1172 | 796 | 69 | 49.28% | 1934.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 164 | 175 | 19 | 47.37% | 433.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 982 | 619 | 102 | 53.92% | 1371.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 875 | 697 | 52 | 48.08% | 1284.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1100 | 745 | 75 | 49.33% | 1492.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 434 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 359.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1071 | 714 | 101 | 47.52% | 1140.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 177 | 187 | 4 | 50.0% | 851.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 494 | 447 | 16 | 37.5% | 1542.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 88 | 141 | 5 | 40.0% | 55.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1430 | 993 | 41 | 68.29% | 2177.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 881 | 705 | 7 | 71.43% | 1011.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 418 | 295 | 88 | 57.95% | 865.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 427 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 81.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 222 | 470 | 14 | 50.0% | 425.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 292 | 251 | 201 | 50.25% | 721.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 441 | 399 | 8 | 62.5% | 592.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 58 | 155 | 15 | 53.33% | 139.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 200 | 187 | 10 | 40.0% | 422.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 180 | 176 | 29 | 51.72% | 500.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1562 | 778 | 84 | 52.38% | 1233.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 888 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 1528.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 593 | 453 | 54 | 38.89% | 871.1 |