eu Player Double_CheeZe


WN8
2222
Recent WN8
2131
(1000 Battles)
Winrate
56.93%
Recent WR
55.6%
(1000 Battles)
Battles
27576
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 27576 0 0 227 1000
Avg Tier 8.01 0.0 0.0 9.64 9.45
Winrate 56.93% 0.0% 0.0% 54.63% 55.6%
Tanks spotted 1.66 0.0 0.0 1.86 2.46
Damage dealt 1561.1 0 0.0 2041.29 1738.56
Defense points 0.47 0 0.0 0.19 0.65
Avg Experience 851.58 0 0.0 906.0 910.0
WN8 2222 0 0 2077 (-1) 2131 (-4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 391 98 0 489
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.6
Winrate 51.41% 60.2% 0.0% 53.17%
Tanks spotted 1.06 0.98 0.0 1.04
Damage dealt 1908 1229 0 1772.0
Defense points 0.87 1.06 0.0 0.91
Avg Experience 788 861 0 802.0
Avg Shots 11.76 9.69 0.0 11.35
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 788 1197 361 869
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.33
Winrate 57.99% 51.63% 54.29% 44.3%
Tanks spotted 0.82 1.15 0.86 1.11
Damage dealt 1835 1114 623 1712.0
Defense points 0.97 0.78 1.15 0.56
Avg Experience 846 723 534 662.0
Avg Shots 10.47 9.92 8.9 10.07
(WG Player ID: 542820534)
Loaded in 0.45s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 19:02:10 - 24.10.2026 17:57:13)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Double_CheeZe.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Double_CheeZe][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Double_CheeZe.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
71% (322 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2176
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2201
(25796 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2132
(2825 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2137
(3190 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2163
(9593 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2324
(4457 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2254
(5290 Battles)

Tanks (260)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x687907628260.98%1578.0
M601024147401435.71%1752.0
Vickers Medium Mk. I11453841100.0%871.6
AC 1 Sentinel4366691580.0%1270.4
Ikv 65 Alt II68026415660.71%1734.4
AT 7712318616662.12%2057.1
BZ-17681897102410253.92%2005.8
T-5052965311369.23%1154.1
GSR 3301 Setter77107969653.13%1989.4
STA-1816479473565.71%2720.7
FCM 50 t8126582833853.25%1723.3
T54E1920048438955.06%2233.9
LT vz. 383205447771.43%954.1
Caernarvon8108883314457.64%1286.6
StuG IV55404363455.88%1420.7
O-I611628526459.38%2419.2
MS-1182414011100.0%9226.2
M47 Iron Arnie8177097717554.86%2291.7
AT 255776061776.47%1607.8
M40/M438111268113351.88%1202.8
Type 91 Heavy33124311050.0%1169.5
T110E41027779203060.0%2266.4
Gryphon10275392814250.7%2366.7
TNH T Vz. 51920708667252.78%2123.1
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo611039207569.33%2864.7
IS-38141984123853.78%1832.2
M5A1 Stuart45636644050.0%2898.6
Strv 7468546798450.0%1857.3
T-150612057893652.78%2256.3
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro21495491100.0%695.2
M53/M55910736596648.48%926.6
Hotchkiss EBR76957264560.0%1677.7
AMX AC mle. 46711857365164.71%2032.6
GSOR 1010 FB820899214948.98%2677.7
T1 Cunningham12736254276.19%2394.1
AE Phase I922319571741.18%2175.1
AltProto AMX 3082054110330057.67%3280.0
Super Hellcat7157893414758.5%2793.6
Manticore1011468538853.41%1461.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t896581397156.54%2178.3
Object 90710212587416152.8%1713.1
S-5178885626347.62%965.1
Type 5 Heavy1025179365855.17%1896.1
T-28E with F-304795940887.5%2787.5
T6756375764250.0%1719.2
ShPTK-TVP 100817059745666.07%2247.1
Object 430B0193312471100.0%1586.3
Coccodrillo10261612035100.0%2434.0
GSOR 3301 AVR FS997688518951.85%1659.5
Churchill I58147372661.54%2067.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10221180929950.17%1971.6
Strv fm/21183317250.0%299.3
M127104566218851.06%1560.0
Pz.Sfl. IVc55305204055.0%1282.1
Löwe812439411100.0%1503.0
Sturer Emil711857589162.64%2091.8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10266289129052.41%1961.4
AMBT816368822356.52%2154.4
Hotchkiss H352903351100.0%436.3
Strv 103B10273689317461.49%2241.1
M2 Light242776813759.85%2846.7
Škoda T 25672865810056.0%1576.8
M3743864312065.0%1374.5
Super Conqueror10276486011952.94%2439.2
Object 4168147482819646.94%2182.5
SU-1821602651190.91%1088.4
T-34-2G FT7187410972190.48%3234.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9204897513562.96%2624.9
TVP T 50/5110264489930458.22%2762.6
Leo7115378725653.91%2156.7
ST-I9201790110162.38%2222.6
Pz.Kpfw. II239671412864.06%2699.9
Object 705A1023958455754.39%1982.7
T110E31022188946267.74%1712.3
Fantôme9217610721266.67%2511.0
Centurion Mk. 7/192418106626766.67%2892.5
M5 Stuart42544932050.0%694.1
Windhund816989323100.0%1864.7
Object 2601023848608950.56%1922.9
Caliban817798436339.68%2063.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)2124518621100.0%5276.8
IS-41035971261875.0%3235.0
UDES 038184781813251.52%2380.3
60G FT58236454862.5%2416.4
Object 2771023759542462.5%2215.1
Leopard 120 Verbessert11270789027953.05%2256.8
M4154563947847.44%662.5
UDES 15/1610234483818451.09%2213.3
Panhard AMD 178B65646436759.7%1956.8
Strv S18196186359757.79%2510.2
Ares 75814129512867.86%1805.5
Lago42984112352.17%928.2
Vz. 64 Blesk89687446844.12%1663.2
Centurion Action X1025268912450.0%2011.3
Centurion Mk. I815399298953.93%2547.7
AMX AC mle. 48820739643764.86%3294.6
Cromwell674973817962.01%1773.9
GSOR 1008818299485457.41%2199.5
Emil II9203788113757.66%2065.9
Tetrarch2303494560.0%1962.9
LT vz. 3521865192100.0%990.0
Marder 38T46086272254.55%2069.3
T95919678461266.67%1830.0
A-4368407315054.0%1850.8
WZ-132A9125384412162.81%2111.7
KV-155906276358.73%1337.1
O-Ho814788235552.73%1857.5
Strv 103-09223385910760.75%2490.2
Stridsyxa8218911479670.83%2784.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.44616711376.92%2002.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8179687112362.6%2250.8
FV217 Badger10292895134056.18%2550.6
Škoda T 2454815815364.15%1536.4
Grille 1510232776431456.69%1930.9
Type 4 Heavy912217793464.71%1152.2
Black Prince711148996566.15%1871.0
T28 Prototype8158985916855.95%1947.8
T1E62521671450.0%2792.9
Object 430U10250890218153.59%2466.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9244084012553.6%2412.8
Cromwell Applique59259682100.0%2250.2
OCP Peacekeeper925081051862.5%2609.0
ST vz. 3942894242250.0%836.0
BT-7 artillery312022410.0%159.5
Patton the Tank9211098511862.71%2572.1
LT-4328144012871100.0%3149.4
KV-48144782710050.0%1835.7
Konštrukta T-34/1007102576710755.14%1804.9
Chi-Go7205615302100.0%2944.0
Matilda44665201250.0%1322.0
T-2843634653259.38%1299.4
Jagdpanzer E 90917377352445.83%1437.3
VCS 6x6 TS 90913179307262.5%2523.5
AT 868106705754.39%1632.9
Škoda T 509192588922354.71%2063.7
T-2935016121566.67%2328.2
Strv m/3824067741100.0%2327.1
T26E5 Patriot8144699157260.66%2169.2
Renault NC-3114708221100.0%3574.2
T25/27105574014252.82%1796.8
Object 7059235511035172.55%2813.6
T309198777115652.56%1853.8
MT-2565395966453.13%1901.1
IS-M8135381411060.0%1721.7
Leopard 11029769619658.33%2699.8
Renault FT1205372450.0%1442.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H55326222955.17%1539.5
Char Futur 49231610179959.6%2748.6
Char Mle. 759151687622656.64%2510.6
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC81776105025158.57%2865.9
T71 DA7102783316858.33%2845.5
Conqueror9208492419955.78%2456.0
Tiger II816359196955.07%2189.2
Caernarvon Action X8153013493100.0%2239.6
TVP VTU Koncept892570313154.2%1270.1
AMX 13 57 GF7132611211546.67%3099.1
AMX 4042493713345.45%866.5
Emil I8147792811163.06%1847.9
Ikv 10355415763464.71%1661.2
Type T-3455535677156.34%1670.7
TS-54816309532050.0%1656.9
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3490469250.0%2624.1
Vz. 44-1713359373855.26%2122.4
T25 Pilot Number 18141992375253.32%2203.5
M56 Scorpion7180510695064.0%3120.4
ARL V396103372310059.0%2522.1
Leichttraktor156710812100.0%5523.3
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)463510371100.0%1939.3
T28 Concept713669661275.0%2606.6
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81868100417757.63%2717.2
Heavy Tank No. VI68076962665.38%1489.8
Pvlvv fm/422181342450.0%734.3
T69811957943458.82%1582.0
KV-85678369511366.37%1469.0
Type 5 Ka-Ri818218956665.15%1895.2
WZ-120-1G FT816708468050.0%1987.5
T297220613166165.57%3661.1
E 75921039856656.06%2170.1
T-4631442751758.82%545.4
T-26284111522100.0%8123.1
AMX ELC bis53986086060.0%1566.6
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher81090885580.0%1263.3
Covenanter53585143151.61%1301.0
Ares 901022238429646.88%1714.6
L-6021744283363.64%1186.5
AMX 383174441977.78%641.0
IS-710272797961458.96%2851.0
Sav m/4343354182560.0%965.9
AMX 13 7577836887650.0%1942.6
WZ-131710969195870.69%3074.2
SMV CC-64 Vipera816459713759.46%2197.8
STB-11020858385352.83%1752.6
KV-1S66876956854.41%1431.2
WZ-1328133593718763.64%3089.1
AT 158112875515254.61%1248.5
Churchill VII68177522462.5%1650.6
Crusader64655554050.0%1578.8
LTG78297668357.83%2016.5
Cruiser Mk. III33306014969.39%2212.9
KV-2691674413157.25%1846.7
Vickers Mk. E Type B22894574250.0%1524.9
T 55A92141100832263.04%2540.5
Pz.Kpfw. 558206210655858.62%2165.0
Ikv 90 Typ B79536739654.17%1522.2
M7 Priest31873101154.55%455.8
T-34-85M6122790745460.79%2644.3
Vz. 60S Dravec10307411016058.33%2337.8
M8A143354341353.85%897.5
Kolohousenka14867952100.0%4198.7
T-549202194630759.61%2486.0
Kranvagn1022587292437.5%1395.3
Renault Otsu1158425250.0%595.6
T3767208134472.73%2643.6
AMX 12 t653764419653.57%1599.2
O-Ni713308589850.0%1921.4
A-44711367698350.6%2025.7
M4A1 Revalorisé8169794440759.71%2677.4
T92871477258552.31%1448.9
T-109220899030260.6%2686.7
M44673560612262.3%1433.8
KV-3716029714060.0%2782.2
Ikv 7233474971070.0%1306.2
T288177889111457.89%2256.0
AMX Canon d'assaut 105820129781080.0%2512.9
Strv m/40L34235183151.61%2019.9
O-I Experimental58427065050.0%2026.9
T-44-10081946100516753.29%3008.4
AMX 13 909112083025461.42%2065.7
Panhard EBR 10510145282646554.62%1889.1
Comet79908793170.97%1876.1
T-3455836107454.05%1922.0
T207131685410051.0%2344.4
AMX 13 10510177584668754.73%2405.7
M26 Pershing815819428062.5%2234.1
FV215b1025298494351.16%2394.1
Tiger (P)7131690318663.98%2161.8
WZ-131G FT611908158557.65%2860.4
Black Rock1125168309740.21%1562.9
Progetto M40 mod. 651026609885356.6%2464.9
VK 100.01 (P)815889097967.09%2114.8
FV42028149197731157.23%2507.8
ELC EVEN 90868185432658.28%1509.0
M18 Hellcat66936308957.3%1353.1
M24 Chaffee56146799450.0%2622.1
Tortoise9173478319948.74%1494.3
Strv m/4255996053560.0%2003.4
Object 430 Version II9213395011755.56%2754.4
IS7127386020155.72%2027.6
FV215b (183)10228671313248.48%1822.8
AT-FV230 Breaker1127969396549.23%1990.7
Nashorn69397075354.72%1989.8
M46 Patton9210197715857.59%2481.5
59-1668158403164.52%3201.5
Type 64688580036560.0%2921.3
Cruiser Mk. IV4501607560.0%2111.5
Chimera816849153271.88%1873.7
AMX 50 Foch9251610487263.89%2947.2
E 257118885645457.71%2065.3
SU-130PM8179587421055.71%1987.0
VK 30.01 (P)67486545255.77%1310.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved