eu Player Dont_Look_ATme

[B-G-T] Go To Battle (History)


WN8
2813
Recent WN8
2813
(675 Battles)
Winrate
58.02%
Recent WR
7476.15%
(675 Battles)
Battles
86977








×It looks like the player is not yet in our database, the correct recent stats and other things will be displayed tomorrow properly.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 86977 0 0 202 675
Avg Tier 9.1 0.0 0.0 9.28 10.0
Winrate 58.02% 0.0% 0.0% 60.4% 7476.15%
Tanks spotted 1.67 0.0 0.0 2.33 215.25
Damage dealt 2423.36 0 0.0 2607.62 312262.16
Defense points 0.39 0 0.0 0.24 49.95
Avg Experience 896.96 0 0.0 980.0 115577.0
WN8 2813 0 (+2) 0 3822 (+2) 2813
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 16 3 1 20
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.5
Winrate 56.25% 66.67% 100.0% 60.0%
Tanks spotted 1.06 1.33 1.0 1.1
Damage dealt 2406 949 368 2085.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 811 855 645 809.0
Avg Shots 11.75 5.33 13.0 10.85
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 72 251 81
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.48
Winrate 0.0% 52.78% 36.65% 39.51%
Tanks spotted 0.0 1.15 1.11 1.16
Damage dealt 0 1482 597 2112.0
Defense points 0.0 2.26 0.92 0.6
Avg Experience 0 710 405 622.0
Avg Shots 0.0 8.79 8.14 10.11
(WG Player ID: 528076890)
Loaded in 1.44s

Session stats


Toggle (12.7.2024 13:18:48 - 12.7.2024 13:18:50)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dont_Look_ATme.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Dont_Look_ATme][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dont_Look_ATme.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
84% (463 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2813
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2864
(83839 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
3668
(2643 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1679
(2123 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2742
(18507 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2825
(6534 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2918
(54032 Battles)

Tanks (221)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681904727333.33%4609.3
T78614799723464.71%2658.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102439821275156.13%2515.4
T34854442816141.61%357.5
Object 2579251010229259.78%3117.8
Vickers Medium Mk. III385251366.67%292.4
T-22 medium10257095445961.66%2823.6
M54 Renegade81844951875.0%2097.0
WZ-111 model 1-492515100621758.06%3090.7
Kampfpanzer 07 RH82146117037060.81%3541.2
StuG IV532916410.0%486.0
MS-1102710.0%0.0
UDES 15/16103025100864760.74%3081.9
Excelsior5673470520.0%1270.6
K-9110293794721158.29%3279.9
SU-122-44713876251952.63%1974.7
12110251279711257.14%2682.7
59-Patton8110174713147.33%1513.3
IS-381414692117352.51%1742.6
M5A1 Stuart4844382100.0%281.9
NC 70 Błyskawica1021454911338.46%1431.9
T32866557828049.29%575.4
M53/M559159076317056.47%1595.0
T1 Cunningham134771030.0%1.3
GSOR 1008819098201747.06%1969.6
KV-58177797857260.31%2627.2
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)815449345050.0%3280.4
Manticore10231382649053.47%3166.0
Panzer 58 Mutz8149286510054.0%2541.1
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28620320410.0%169.5
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF81105770113053.98%2303.0
T-28E with F-3045384812157.14%1539.6
SU-130PM82326106426563.77%3147.2
M46 Patton KR812057316344.44%1474.3
Object 430B10277210338965.17%2833.9
121B1025708708652.33%2429.4
AMX 50 10082037104010068.0%2929.7
Object 703 Version II8246412051758.82%3332.4
AC 1 Sentinel44455692055.0%1865.4
T-34-85 Rudy6144010357867.95%3706.1
CS-631028179765362.26%2755.2
Strv 103B1025487952556.0%2317.4
EMIL 1951824951029633.33%3030.5
M2 Light Tank227034610.0%1208.0
Super Conqueror10312596526358.17%2816.2
E 50 Ausf. M102624848126957.21%2682.2
ST-II10157310323100.0%1179.9
Object 2611015046623351.52%1202.7
T71 DA733544919241.15%393.3
ST-I9228395129259.59%2753.6
Churchill I5235379850.0%301.5
Object 705A103176864450.0%3232.8
VK 16.02 Leopard5132972152.38%132.6
S35 CA558133010.0%1140.1
Chrysler K GF821087995168.63%3304.9
KV-2 (R)611688286251.61%2458.7
T-100 LT1019048952060.0%2401.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque822631149287062.61%3295.8
Renault NC-311708210.0%119.8
M2 Medium Tank3541198342.17%17.5
Pz.Kpfw. VII10290793111658.62%2857.0
Caliban8176310465261.54%2763.9
Type T-345851772630.77%0.0
AMX Chasseur de chars8113373236446.98%1586.6
IS-410280395333158.61%2825.6
T-34-381789937129857.01%2768.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I1043333.33%0.0
Object 277102840943128658.09%2878.1
Lion10274894736463.74%2773.3
Object 430921069331457.14%2153.2
M41 HMC51682421566.67%263.5
Panther/M1071666100513656.62%3422.0
60TP Lewandowskiego102950940103259.3%2708.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J343453819366.84%1423.5
AE Phase I9275510392650.0%3183.8
Emil II923279505660.71%2779.6
Tetrarch2214339633.33%955.1
Škoda T 256138610337161.97%3519.6
FV4005 Stage II103161886425658.13%3243.7
Cromwell B699680131163.02%2427.1
TVP T 50/51102744866342257.71%2878.2
Object 140102261810148852.89%2250.7
Pz.Kpfw. T 255403490120552.78%1029.3
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108208450.0%417.0
Type 627024610.0%0.0
Grille 15103250872484758.94%3186.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion G82137829268760.74%3041.1
E 100102813827330159.1%2949.3
Object 430U10283791344455.63%2829.2
T110E5102119727168652.31%1842.2
SU-85I510899171100.0%3236.8
Object 452K1024707002339.13%1540.2
Strv K919621067771.43%1997.9
Object 78010318497885558.25%3067.3
BZ-751029218881546.67%2294.1
Concept No. 5102938821742.86%2543.8
BT-7 artillery323153250.0%113.1
Škoda T 568234711099861.22%2612.2
Object 268 Version 41032451005179262.72%3281.1
Object 26310330795210554.29%3239.7
LT-43281467101712162.81%3471.9
VK 30.01 (H)548252250.0%116.5
WZ-120921208272642.31%2194.7
Object 268 Version V1029619347170.42%2659.3
Matilda41792291526.67%246.3
T-2842303051233.33%477.5
AMX M4 mle. 541035541038101160.14%3528.3
TOG II*6014110.0%0.0
FV4202814748984165.85%2622.2
Škoda T 509236588052556.95%2921.2
TS-58193610162161.9%2268.7
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.261696119531968.65%4293.3
Vz. 551033921020181258.22%3161.5
T-54 first prototype8134182810855.56%2035.8
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)212120560.0%201.0
M48A5 Patton1026009182065.0%2853.0
Leopard 110306493248259.34%3107.5
122 TM815657972343.48%1679.0
ShPTK-TVP 100819489614045.0%2368.6
Char Futur 4926141080100462.55%2987.7
T-34-172944098141.98%174.0
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)33865684555.56%1236.9
KV-220-2581875130262.91%2062.6
AMX 50 Foch B1026518339258.7%2369.1
T2 Medium Tank2601091241.67%50.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4131991330.77%0.0
Object 252U Defender816307906448.44%1808.8
T-34-2840149022246.85%315.3
AMX 13 57 GF7824778104353.88%1875.1
E 5092834106876060.13%3678.5
VK 28.0161193344641.3%73.8
M3 Stuart3982261442.86%173.6
Dicker Max65876813100.0%950.6
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3452371747.06%69.8
T-54 ltwt.994268717552.57%1387.3
T1 Heavy Tank52643874353.49%394.1
Rinoceronte103153971101059.5%3192.8
M56 Scorpion715219459258.7%2816.2
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8972656155547.01%1005.4
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)475783384167.66%2894.0
Maus10143642420.0%696.7
Leichttraktor10920.0%0.0
105 leFH18B253433214845.83%482.1
AMX 50 B10299887311148.65%2671.0
Heavy Tank No. VI69837287762.34%2062.7
T54E198985569337.63%543.7
T6987496729759.79%924.1
M4A1 Revalorisé81619682966.67%2029.7
Type 5 Heavy1024579506863.24%2209.0
T499137380015254.61%2453.4
Object 777 Version II9237410402360.87%2820.5
T29765457831053.23%678.6
Cobra924269592962.07%2492.7
E 75919718585154.9%2059.2
IS-3A8209110277052.86%2707.3
AMX ELC bis52102871546.67%539.5
SU-100M17889600650.0%1225.5
IS-7102119737135053.63%1976.5
Pz.Kpfw. T 153139261250.0%432.1
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger7861578333.33%1025.5
11310241585610051.0%2331.7
STB-110287095959559.33%2913.8
KV-1S6462444633.33%645.6
AMX 50 Foch (155)10254372548252.49%2143.2
M44654751111753.85%868.3
Lansen C8341115361100.0%4222.0
WZ-111 model 5A103114969223960.34%3103.9
T2 Light Tank295213250.0%259.8
T 55A92758112418560.54%3384.5
Kunze Panzer926419261844.44%2843.5
T-34-85M6169011944568.89%3630.2
ST vz. 394623831100.0%261.0
M6A2E18183210614971.43%2787.2
Caernarvon Action X8111437210.0%870.2
43 M. Toldi III3942871100.0%399.8
T-549191984945953.38%2392.8
Kranvagn1031841010297359.94%3136.1
Renault Otsu101053100.0%261.0
AC 4 Experimental616971086580.0%3800.5
59-1661954483046.67%318.8
Pz.Kpfw. I2117120.0%0.0
M10 RBFM511519882100.0%2927.7
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71813207255253.85%1927.2
T-109243693460959.11%3065.4
T26E4 SuperPershing814279193754.05%2166.1
Kampfpanzer 50 t92552105810557.14%2476.5
Skorpion823941064102963.36%3221.5
M3 Lee41162166250.0%231.8
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai53583651100.0%864.6
T-3451362773342.42%111.1
AMX 13 10510221588328957.44%2814.4
Concept 1B929111171125763.17%2984.5
BT-SV3426480450.0%1750.6
114 SP210336991724156.02%2834.7
Panther7751667850.0%1038.9
CS-52 LIS81387818560.0%1607.1
Pudel695310047100.0%2074.1
Progetto M40 mod. 65103274995436959.9%3544.4
VK 100.01 (P)816279542762.96%2222.5
T-4521084251100.0%530.5
Type 58635942529642.91%456.4
ELC EVEN 908124791914459.03%2886.6
11281856107645261.73%2704.9
Type 59 G818889582236.36%2773.1
Progetto M35 mod. 46826071237244265.56%4235.7
Object 430 Version II9194310215070.0%2263.7
M103987961413949.64%634.5
IS-681342905757.14%1645.0
T-62A1022768347852.56%2278.3
M-IV-Y820521215250.0%2225.3
FV215b (183)101467401100.0%264.1
Light Mk. VIC2159366250.0%679.6
T1 HMC2736930.0%141.3
AMX 12 t613911068102165.33%5863.7
Conqueror Gun Carriage1011185515844.83%745.7
Type 646152811453574.29%5054.7
T92 HMC10150963360049.83%1248.7
Panhard EBR 105102086869322056.34%2982.2
T57 Heavy Tank10196765186047.33%1532.5
E 257124189623266.38%2277.7
M662593787842.31%169.0

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[B-G-T] Go To Battle15941710Joined9.1.2023
[RGT] Retired Grandma Torment26802766Left9.1.2023
[RGT] Retired Grandma Torment26802766Joined7.1.2023
[B-G-T] Go To Battle15941710Left7.1.2023
[THARD] Go THard Or Go Home15581730Joined10.6.2021
[OCTCH] O CO TU CHODZI14731413Left10.6.2021
[OCTCH] O CO TU CHODZI14731413Joined16.4.2021
[VIVEX] VIVE eXtreme15001721Left16.4.2021
[VIVEX] VIVE eXtreme15001721Joined19.3.2021
Unknown clan00Joined19.3.2021 3:36:58
[ABOUT] How To Be Infallible !!!18721913Joined11.5.2020
[ICOH] INTERNATIONAL COMPANY OF HEROES21682408Joined1.2.2020
[RAQON] Racoons17961943Joined22.11.2019
[C-Z-G] Czapki z Głów15211686Joined28.10.2019
[5TAR5] Silver Stars19431897Joined15.2.2019
[PEWEX] Polscy Eksperci WaIk Extremalnych26712968Joined4.11.2016
[L4G] Tanks Lags My Life15261811Joined1.10.2016

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved