WN8
220
Recent WN8
113
(373 Battles)
Winrate
42.44%
Recent WR
37.8%
(373 Battles)
Battles
11141
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 11141 0 68 192 373
Avg Tier 6.65 0.0 8.32 7.89 8.32
Winrate 42.44% 0.0% 33.82% 35.42% 37.8%
Tanks spotted 0.49 0.0 0.16 0.26 0.33
Damage dealt 343.13 0 406.06 396.68 420.14
Defense points 0.22 0 0.0 0.49 0.26
Avg Experience 336.36 0 422.0 422.0 457.0
WN8 220 0 (-1) 83 (-2) 107 (-3) 113 (-5)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 79 12 7 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.47
Winrate 40.51% 16.67% 28.57% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.47 0.75 0.57 0.0
Damage dealt 747 487 514 0.0
Defense points 4.18 1.08 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 632 275 434 0.0
Avg Shots 5.04 4.17 4.86 0.0
(WG Player ID: 521644993)
Loaded in 0.23s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 15:12:51 - 28.10.2026 11:47:01)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Don_Fouad.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Don_Fouad][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Don_Fouad.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Bot
0+ WN8
73% (220 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Very Bad
300+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
166
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
262
(8062 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
283
(2580 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
331
(1920 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
230
(1365 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
229
(1097 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
166
(739 Battles)

Tanks (95)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Object 257956856114440.97%254.4
T-505781707038.57%1.1
MS-111151571457.14%559.3
VK 36.01 (H)633329390941.25%311.4
FCM 2C3014610.0%0.0
IS-3837146513140.46%140.2
M3 Stuart3250281850.0%851.2
Wespe352774025.0%0.5
SU-5414317219440.72%114.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2515427314751.02%186.2
M4A3E8 Sherman62613613740.54%224.3
Ares 75836348210537.14%113.3
121B107184731020.0%229.9
M-II-Y72614601560.0%243.1
Pawlack Tank64414062236.36%397.3
Gabler’s Destroyer5622191723.53%0.0
Sturer Emil71752784833.33%0.0
SU-18253901650.0%141.0
SU-263621123534.29%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. II2441333240.63%2.5
KV-153964154546.67%630.4
G.W. Panther730839229645.95%175.3
Windhund80308742.86%64.6
Tiger II850438965943.85%340.4
Hummel61592646741.79%52.1
43 M. Toldi III3119234425.0%316.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I11065650.0%77.9
Ares 85927552418045.56%84.7
SU-122A512216710641.51%33.5
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28605310.0%0.0
LT vz. 352138195366.67%640.5
Tiger I7504364118243.4%414.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4631529137.36%0.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger83864702055.0%261.9
Grille 151051151926844.03%133.6
E 1001052747310434.62%88.7
Marder II318315818336.61%333.2
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV94584512737.04%76.9
BT-7 artillery377158540.0%29.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2171321952.63%111.7
T-28414118619046.84%225.4
M24E2 Super Chaffee61093091241.67%38.7
G.W. Tiger956754418146.41%340.6
IS73224239742.27%165.7
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)215671050.0%114.1
LT vz. 38311711020.0%184.1
Renault FT1623610.0%89.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H519923673946.41%330.2
Maus1064862412541.6%219.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4361841747.06%70.6
Taschenratte1188470212540.8%259.1
Object 268 Version V10884604450.0%452.6
T-34-856283284110040.82%276.9
Leichttraktor143939346.24%50.1
Panzerjäger I2106125850.0%227.3
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2331063158.06%153.4
T1 Cunningham10710.0%0.0
E 75951337755845.7%240.2
T-463571277045.71%57.1
T-2621031392356.52%435.9
Ares 90105684674027.5%112.9
G.W. E 100106565766349.21%393.2
IS-71050658711643.1%149.6
SMV CC-64 Vipera824626719041.05%36.7
KV-1S64524216439.06%543.2
Hirschkäfer1152455117545.71%127.0
KV-1SA517624216838.69%65.0
KR-1115125876137.7%34.5
Kolohousenka120103250.0%76.8
Mäuschen908671100.0%261.0
Renault Otsu114111710.0%435.1
T-50-26794893100.0%261.0
Grille56012414832.43%0.0
Fantôme9632327616.67%305.1
VK 20.01 (D)4541379348.39%79.5
M4A1 Sherman53443372850.0%726.0
ARL 4464234274040.0%483.3
T6 Medium43162782147.62%582.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3391024047.5%60.0
T-34511817518042.78%64.8
T2072864019638.54%123.8
Tiger (P)76994531233.33%673.4
AMX M4 mle. 4575895009637.5%501.3
Black Prince II7489442425.0%386.7
VK 100.01 (P)8027310.0%0.0
Chi-Go72783644531.11%44.7
AMX 65 t84004185832.76%138.9
StuG III Ausf. G521022212141.32%220.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3481485651.79%106.4
FV215b (183)10306397933.33%3.1
Nashorn632131422538.67%255.9
Super Hellcat72813682937.93%97.6
G.W. Tiger (P)838244119443.3%199.4
AMX ELC 9016772341225.0%0.0
VK 30.01 (P)62453508836.36%123.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved