eu Player DobryGraczWOTa_iron


WN8
1230
Recent WN8
1478
(508 Battles)
Winrate
49.67%
Recent WR
47.05%
(508 Battles)
Battles
8641
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 8641 0 0 49 508
Avg Tier 7.84 0.0 0.0 9.92 9.36
Winrate 49.67% 0.0% 0.0% 55.1% 47.05%
Tanks spotted 1.13 0.0 0.0 1.27 1.14
Damage dealt 1089.72 0 0.0 1515.82 1831.62
Defense points 0.2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 617.21 0 0.0 784.0 802.0
WN8 1230 0 0 1204 1478 (+22)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 7 0 1 5
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.5
Winrate 14.29% 0.0% 100.0% 80.0%
Tanks spotted 0.71 0.0 0.0 0.6
Damage dealt 2122 0 112 2279.0
Defense points 4.29 0.0 3.0 0.0
Avg Experience 484 0 597 1170.0
Avg Shots 8.14 0.0 5.0 12.6
(WG Player ID: 555564134)
Loaded in 0.28s

Session stats


Toggle (20.10.2026 4:17:22 - 27.10.2026 9:56:44)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/DobryGraczWOTa_iron.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=DobryGraczWOTa_iron][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/DobryGraczWOTa_iron.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 758 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
94% (330 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1354
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1179
(7704 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1071
(989 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1160
(1004 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1179
(2341 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1259
(1721 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1172
(1632 Battles)

Tanks (156)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6848445012442.74%635.8
Caernarvon87395255646.43%670.3
Ikv 65 Alt II64574227450.0%711.0
STA-1884558710845.37%914.1
T54E1915025808551.76%1344.5
O-I68946401957.89%1459.3
Valentine AT4306278250.0%752.5
UDES 03894748213344.36%824.3
AT 253802961145.45%646.7
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)268131944.44%192.3
VK 36.01 (H)65204974751.06%735.0
TNH T Vz. 51919348538248.78%1728.7
T-15067075493839.47%1178.1
M3 Stuart3181181633.33%445.1
Type 3 Chi-Nu55153993839.47%1213.1
Wespe31472162254.55%470.9
SU-122A5467486366.67%1292.4
FV30466374188948.31%961.4
T3763083819547.37%670.2
M4A3E8 Sherman66735443641.67%1137.9
Type 5 Heavy10323111001668.75%2710.5
CS-59917448615653.57%1726.6
M14/412204262425.0%635.8
IS-2 shielded710236446747.76%1205.8
Sturer Emil77724875246.15%855.4
CS-631019618037552.0%1634.4
Strv 103B1021306736543.08%1283.5
M2 Light22994502762.96%1629.2
G.W. Tiger (P)8105854817548.0%1188.0
AEC Armoured Car543516710.0%639.1
Super Conqueror10160664112341.46%984.2
Versuchspanzer 57920919454647.83%1876.3
ST-II10184941250.0%1111.9
Strv 103-09147853717751.41%1154.6
BZ-791121078581747.06%1099.1
KV-155615271844.44%1111.0
G.W. Panther78065867545.33%873.2
Ambassador923039301752.94%1866.6
T-54 ltwt.910657366743.28%1336.6
T-100 LT1012719512673.08%1728.8
Type 5 Chi-Ri79146585154.9%1445.0
Lorraine 40 t8121472424953.01%1393.9
Mars8153684520851.44%1760.3
Tiger II878157113043.85%670.4
Hummel66644934847.92%901.3
Kampfpanzer 671020407546634.85%1287.6
GSOR the TANK91321801757.14%1335.6
Progetto M35 mod. 4681693677475.0%2495.4
Panhard AMD 178B64625156350.79%1339.0
Strv S1811933261020.0%946.6
M15/42361532940.0%1866.2
Type 619124054015550.32%1076.0
CS-5389076337648.68%1129.9
Hotchkiss EBR743549312851.56%810.2
FV38059117469113151.91%1096.0
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2863976291100.0%867.6
Škoda T 2569107352352.17%1955.1
Tiger I7102272810852.78%1466.0
O-Ho816869393956.41%2065.5
Pz.Sfl. IVb43352586251.61%1004.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41572814250.0%400.8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger813696498149.38%1317.7
FV217 Badger1020148012944.83%1294.0
IS-2-II8106157810846.3%1108.3
Škoda T 245657589966.67%2157.1
Grille 151017316743154.84%1133.2
Type 4 Heavy919308945952.54%1864.1
Black Prince75345231741.18%440.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion G88975752450.0%768.4
E 10010197179618454.35%1507.9
AMX 4042643051457.14%915.4
14TP43332471850.0%1060.2
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV917737695457.41%1456.7
Churchill I53984502045.0%660.0
BZ-7510228882410749.53%1746.4
Bishop55084161241.67%934.1
Matilda43024491471.43%905.0
A-2057756561050.0%3709.0
Strv m/40L3530287450.0%1902.6
G.W. Tiger9100454616450.0%822.0
SU-100Y673247613740.88%1055.3
Vz. 551024049305158.82%1850.3
Panhard EBR 1051067355825844.57%560.4
Type 4 Chi-To66455224946.94%1101.2
MT-2565216153151.61%1536.5
122 TM816108865058.0%2193.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H557045921560.0%1646.0
Crusader 5.5-in. SP77165896944.93%829.4
Conqueror9146275917356.65%1301.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs43453351070.0%1275.5
Valentine34042611040.0%1312.0
Type 1 Chi-He45073661735.29%1500.6
Ikv 10354664683265.63%1214.1
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3302235540.0%1385.1
Vz. 44-1714838802147.62%2133.4
Panhard EBR 9095795166851.47%699.9
Leichttraktor120613540.0%877.0
T28 Concept7866395425.0%975.6
T6985924943540.0%446.6
Windhund846423720.0%155.8
E 759149859318346.99%1247.2
T-463328342333.33%1279.8
DS PZInż56434381947.37%1577.0
AMX ELC bis53453932552.0%1138.4
Covenanter51522841100.0%471.7
Fiat 30001331801100.0%261.0
G.W. E 1001011746785257.69%973.1
Sav m/4343223771764.71%946.7
STB-110154062637545.07%1071.7
P26/4046145351070.0%1930.4
TNH 105/1000811426984040.0%1238.0
Churchill VII65585244242.86%854.0
LTG77237464341.86%1409.7
Semovente M4156175131172.73%1464.8
KV-1SA5188417491100.0%7798.4
Pz.Kpfw. 55815879254353.49%1414.8
Ikv 90 Typ B769349911649.14%910.9
T-34-85M6411377250.0%504.3
ST vz. 394855613475.0%4191.0
T-50-265677081080.0%1649.3
CS-44712397234341.86%1973.0
Grille54563195046.0%823.5
O-Ni7178910862055.0%2963.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer46564648863.64%2061.9
Kpz. Erich Konzept I919197103132.26%1412.0
IS-3-II913997928354.22%1242.1
SMV CC-67813827558051.25%1527.4
KV-377405033351.52%790.7
Ikv 723332349333.33%852.5
IS-6 B8129170714654.79%1469.5
T-284330369837.5%917.2
FV207886960711644.83%899.8
Achilles6737565955.56%1190.6
M4A1 Sherman55614842050.0%1431.1
SMV CC-5679997293857.89%1398.1
T6 Medium4572382742.86%1403.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3250400966.67%967.4
T20710157543961.54%1545.7
Tiger (P)711217403464.71%1658.0
T71 CMCD73164344544.44%424.2
AE Phase I916057232227.27%1166.7
VK 100.01 (P)8905699540.0%766.8
ELC EVEN 90858875022150.68%1114.2
Semovente M43 Bassotto610676012748.15%1721.0
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2915498455757.89%1424.1
Object 28391283445425.0%1132.8
StuG III Ausf. G56314741163.64%1434.8
FV215b (183)1016728374667.39%1240.7
Nashorn66965412161.9%1266.0
Super Hellcat71974381100.0%261.0
Conqueror Gun Carriage1012196617447.3%897.2
Cruiser Mk. IV4649580666.67%2285.1
LTTB85746457841.03%891.3
T57 Heavy1017905894942.86%1134.5
B.U.G.I.69015413759.46%1665.3
VK 30.01 (P)66294319152.75%1001.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved