eu Player Dnina_118


WN8
1307
Recent WN8
1381
(98 Battles)
Winrate
51.63%
Recent WR
50.0%
(98 Battles)
Battles
17280

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 17280 0 0 14 98
Avg Tier 7.65 0.0 0.0 9.93 9.63
Winrate 51.63% 0.0% 0.0% 78.57% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 0.65 0.0 0.0 0.57 0.61
Damage dealt 1109.76 0 0.0 2089.29 1701.8
Defense points 0.42 0 0.0 0.0 0.23
Avg Experience 601.78 0 0.0 713.0 545.0
WN8 1307 0 0 1813 (+1) 1381 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 596204831)
Loaded in 0.92s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 9:34:51 - 27.10.2026 9:53:47)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dnina_118.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Dnina_118][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dnina_118.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
16% (57 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1344
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1303
(15278 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1414
(2060 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1273
(2180 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1317
(5710 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1257
(3686 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1227
(1479 Battles)

Tanks (219)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6855952816650.6%891.0
T7868715945657.14%1267.9
BT-741672343259.38%534.6
53TP Markowskiego812226978051.25%1430.5
Ikv 65 Alt II67344377352.05%1287.6
AT 778376376947.83%937.4
Object 257915297995350.94%1295.2
T8031122737969652.08%1605.6
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t863055214750.34%1045.9
Charioteer810795249350.54%1055.7
Jagdpanzer E 1001022207261172.73%1627.3
SFAC 105811916271070.0%1199.9
Caernarvon8116873210852.78%1334.3
Jagdtiger9159259117644.32%1146.4
O-I69086973372.73%1714.5
Type 7110187469811053.64%1399.1
MS-11178251250.0%1038.1
BZ-58710807123438.24%1245.4
UDES 15/161016936162245.45%1226.5
T-34559743753356.85%1951.1
Type 91 Heavy31802221181.82%672.8
K-911019058012462.5%1582.4
P.43 bis67115323762.16%1371.6
IS-3813558327556.0%1603.5
T348124365569349.21%1391.7
AMX 13 F3 AM672834612347.97%1103.5
T328141378310855.56%1657.0
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro23183293100.0%1504.2
Jagdpanther78945228344.58%1017.9
Ferdinand8108757314343.36%908.8
Type 3 Chi-Nu53313041030.0%672.1
T1 Cunningham11426820.0%605.2
FV38059105061315153.64%932.6
Emil II9160975412555.2%1384.9
Prototipo Standard B9141963816844.05%1130.2
S-51769350014250.0%741.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31431972360.87%397.6
Type 5 Heavy1015057306454.69%954.8
M14/412207199633.33%642.5
P.43 ter79546696759.7%1639.1
T-34-85 Rudy683556449161.3%1706.6
Strv fm/2111593571100.0%956.9
Löwe8123371245250.44%1362.4
Jagdpanzer IV66883857149.3%1184.9
WZ-131G FT6763488988.89%1293.0
Strv 103B10169665320851.92%1055.4
Bisonte C458148383035255.4%1693.5
T-4378075329747.42%1182.1
G.W. Tiger (P)8110462210150.5%1141.3
Type 2597 Chi-Ha33945125100.0%1794.6
Object 416896057811851.69%1056.6
E 50 Ausf. M1014656795356.6%1116.6
ST-II1022646451747.06%1669.4
Type 97 Chi-Ha3205267966.67%711.9
GSOR 10088140371824055.83%1411.2
Strv 103-0913746656755.22%1186.0
Object 2611012857041963.16%1091.7
StuG IV54943773751.35%1166.9
Leo79995427546.67%1541.6
Pz.Kpfw. II2135171911.11%364.7
G.W. Panther776052214545.52%742.1
KV-1S68605124240.48%1477.0
Conqueror9173778814156.03%1610.9
BZ-68916957346558.46%1635.9
Windhund81226404633.33%1028.8
M2 Medium Tank31652341040.0%409.8
FV230 Canopener1020497318350.6%1396.0
Super Conqueror1019047113748.65%1276.8
Emil I8126165811847.46%1315.8
Type T-345311328560.0%760.4
Kolohousenka101310.0%0.0
UDES 0385915322157.14%521.0
GSOR the TANK914826342948.28%1259.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I122440810.0%1209.5
Object 2771021037621650.0%1593.5
Object 4309138062219344.56%1097.3
Vickers Medium Mk. III3235263887.5%1031.7
Panhard AMD 178B65785246949.28%1879.9
T-34-2G FT713296981566.67%1978.0
Strv 7466793352937.93%994.6
Hotchkiss EBR75755797452.7%1241.8
SU-122A5503323742.86%957.2
Type 689177679510652.83%1535.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2865035521060.0%1395.0
Marder 38T4316307366.67%859.6
T95915036231030.0%977.5
Škoda T 2566365215459.26%1392.4
O-Ho810176826347.62%981.2
AMX 4042342123342.42%706.3
FV4005 Stage II1015986332045.0%1016.0
40TP Habicha66154804751.06%1114.4
TVP T 50/511016466893050.0%1213.0
FV217 Badger10186767310141.58%1195.4
IS-2-II8113867811956.3%1347.8
Škoda T 2453163582365.22%877.4
BZ-166815967526450.0%1861.7
VK 30.02 (M)670242026943.12%1340.8
Black Prince79136377458.11%1214.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza914407195846.55%1200.9
14TP42432743554.29%841.5
Object 430U10176966411950.42%1378.4
Marder II3457283333.33%1547.2
Type 578130872711049.09%1352.9
ST vz. 3943503262850.0%1106.6
T-44899064710454.81%1285.4
UDES 169156370911455.26%1504.8
VK 30.01 (H)559538918856.38%1606.1
Konštrukta T-34/10079156747852.56%1354.7
Matilda44283202853.57%1236.0
A-2052222355251.92%665.0
FV4004 Conway9142765510953.21%1182.1
M24E2 Super Chaffee64664772642.31%1059.4
Tiger 1316795536333.33%1025.5
StuG III Ausf. B43722792948.28%808.8
IS711456313748.65%1499.2
Škoda T 509176674210754.21%1712.3
M5A1 Stuart42672884057.5%879.7
T110E51021028519851.02%1529.2
LT vz. 3832792441250.0%1220.3
Vickers Medium Mk. II253113560.0%179.6
Renault FT153245250.0%127.5
Hotchkiss H352181220366.67%851.0
Crusader 5.5-in. SP768851011354.87%912.2
25TP KSUST II54344406157.38%1024.8
Maus10167666015249.34%1159.3
T2 Medium Tank27499742.86%138.2
Panther II893152419852.53%1148.6
Caliban813807608055.0%1583.5
TVP VTU Koncept892954815244.74%1068.3
Valiant57206201100.0%1718.4
Durchbruchswagen 242822415846.55%678.7
E 509149272210954.13%1365.6
T110E310945548757.14%509.4
Type 1 Chi-He42672823060.0%794.4
Ikv 10353322934346.51%623.3
P.44 Pantera8116663012050.83%1504.2
T1 Heavy56134048951.69%1365.1
Panhard EBR 90973854516639.76%888.7
Pvlvv fm/42262106850.0%142.3
T28 Concept712437691650.0%1874.5
Renault NC-3111463271100.0%911.6
Object 252U814778004353.49%1518.5
T297117566414457.64%1672.2
M1039169467813350.38%1570.6
AMX ELC bis53733188337.35%1068.3
Type 95 Heavy44914272250.0%1816.4
Lorraine 155 mle. 518100558516645.78%1024.2
Fiat 3000114610220.0%514.3
T-1038122865120848.56%1290.7
BT-22162236875.0%895.3
AMX 3831111951266.67%345.5
IS-71018858659453.19%1420.8
T-1163169174825.0%463.8
Sav m/4342762713754.05%663.0
AMX 13 7576525946957.97%1444.9
Churchill I55804444362.79%1258.2
P26/4044393812454.17%1257.8
AT 158124662010347.57%1218.7
Churchill VII67664969460.64%1496.4
Vickers Mk. E Type B21563551100.0%796.4
Ikv 90 Typ B77694999648.96%966.9
KR-111234510076759.7%1567.1
Mäuschen9155768117452.87%1412.8
Kranvagn1019347252937.93%1238.5
T26E4 SuperPershing8131175820252.48%1828.6
Renault Otsu180122250.0%171.2
T-50-264125077553.33%1201.2
Super Hellcat797161410757.01%1517.7
O-Ni710596625961.02%1442.7
A-4479605427655.26%1605.2
T-109158579116854.76%1562.3
Fantôme91330622560.0%1270.2
IS-3-II9170678120253.96%1538.1
KV-3710256847166.2%1382.8
Ikv 7233442771258.33%1212.5
IS-6 B8130472422754.63%1511.8
O-I Experimental55024405052.0%915.2
Achilles69114332751.85%1682.0
M15/4233102741250.0%1007.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion8129161222650.0%1214.3
M3 Lee42921973928.21%910.7
AMX 13 90986058620548.78%1182.4
212A912265456949.28%1129.5
Type 3 Ju-Nu610337232958.62%1601.2
45TP Habicha711116325962.71%1568.6
AMX 13 105107644912352.17%719.0
Sentinelle92180756540.0%1415.7
P.4354123826759.7%1116.4
Tiger (P)78176153557.14%1001.0
Type 4 Ju-To712267308048.75%1604.1
Panther783846916155.9%1421.2
AE Phase I916807821855.56%1586.9
SU-14-28118260912547.2%1162.8
Progetto M40 mod. 651012965843243.75%762.5
VK 100.01 (P)812418286753.73%1555.0
T-4521183764100.0%605.6
M4A1 FL 1067816013647.22%1223.4
G.W. Tiger9120152011643.97%974.3
Chi-Go7176566310.0%2467.6
FV207882653517448.85%814.3
Tortoise9162276611353.98%1357.4
Lorraine 155 mle. 5079986457357.53%1258.7
Object 283911965883935.9%993.2
Object 430 Version II9131061821947.49%1137.5
Challenger710305593056.67%1509.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55998057527347.99%855.6
A-4365934226955.07%1199.7
M-IV-Y814367561457.14%1461.5
StuG III Ausf. G55423636646.97%1306.3
60TP Lewandowskiego1022077013351.52%1599.6
AMX 12 t655144617150.88%1472.9
Conqueror Gun Carriage1011385764040.0%697.6
SU-864183961050.0%421.0
10TP3274261977.78%1131.6
Matilda Black Prince5448362250.0%1163.9
Chi-Ni2230457250.0%1072.9
UDES 14 Alt 58110954811446.49%1267.4
M6677342510746.73%1055.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581012237153759.46%1062.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved