eu Player DeVerteX


WN8
1561
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
50.67%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
20847
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 20847 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 7.79 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 50.67% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1234.21 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.79 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 596.71 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1561 0 0 0 0
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 1 0 0 1
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
Damage dealt 433 0 0 433.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 73 0 0 73.0
Avg Shots 5.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 39 1 9 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.22
Winrate 53.85% 0.0% 44.44% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.87 3.0 0.89 0.0
Damage dealt 1795 828 452 0.0
Defense points 4.13 0.0 1.67 0.0
Avg Experience 818 93 291 0.0
Avg Shots 8.38 3.0 4.78 0.0
(WG Player ID: 594872354)
Loaded in 0.23s

Session stats


Toggle (21.10.2026 9:31:42 - 27.10.2026 14:19:15)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/DeVerteX.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=DeVerteX][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/DeVerteX.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
88% (311 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
780
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1563
(17896 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1198
(2323 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1455
(2381 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1754
(4122 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1535
(4112 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1660
(4902 Battles)

Tanks (160)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Renault UE 5732202051428.57%549.3
BT-741703505858.62%551.8
T3481436703145550.79%1917.1
T-50516844012555.2%481.3
White Dragon810725736538.46%1120.3
STA-188735709339.78%878.3
EMIL 1951810696192445.83%933.5
Caernarvon8122162914351.05%1471.6
StuG IV54924193464.71%1483.3
MS-116481728.57%83.1
XM578192387816448.78%2012.7
VK 36.01 (H)6597272333.33%723.8
T29775257132252.17%880.8
AT 77115474616151.55%1690.5
T328106560625447.24%1223.1
AMX AC mle. 467108358317554.86%1723.6
Type 3 Chi-Nu55744039650.0%1831.7
Wespe33963005450.0%1693.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25371336425.0%529.5
Type 5 Ke-Ho43394412544.0%1161.5
T288120758528744.6%1356.0
Renault FT172138850.0%237.6
Cruiser Mk. II2125235966.67%546.6
121B1016186433842.11%1162.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10189269259951.25%1830.8
SU-85B44104174348.84%1026.4
FV229 Contender913146616443.75%982.0
SDT-58 Vlkodav912647463354.55%979.4
Sturer Emil7124156114445.83%2161.2
T-43773365518254.4%1241.9
M3743183004060.0%1124.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9118066939053.08%1298.8
ST-I9161467031050.0%1540.9
Pz.Kpfw. II23126831090.0%1995.3
KV-1553243731252.24%1061.7
G.W. Panther7138852326153.26%2018.7
VK 16.02 Leopard520341611151.35%549.2
S35 CA54844416962.32%1179.2
Conqueror9164864624052.92%1703.8
4TP103210.0%0.0
AMX 50 Foch (155)10262172834754.76%2464.7
Renault NC-311134231850.0%582.8
M2 Medium Tank31121573545.71%220.7
Type T-3455374089756.7%1818.6
Hummel686939321846.33%1474.0
IS-410205663520652.43%1744.3
GSOR the TANK913247331758.82%1319.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I11392992100.0%832.7
Centurion Action X10205477130355.78%1996.4
Centurion Mk. I8131874322453.13%1966.3
AMX AC mle. 488149265924855.65%1970.2
Tetrarch21762939951.52%872.8
Marder 38T45666223161.29%2100.8
T959165664139548.61%1411.0
KV-13756560710558.1%907.2
Cromwell B6694389250.0%1001.0
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8161352727347.25%1873.6
FV217 Badger1016976462157.14%1103.7
Pz.Sfl. IVb45323632060.0%1990.8
Škoda T 245478383580.0%1246.7
Grille 1510170458335143.59%1035.9
Black Prince7109773412849.22%1754.5
T1E621412201100.0%659.6
Sturmpanzer II42541719044.44%711.1
Marder II32904024759.57%1055.4
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9150866314349.65%1219.1
T3 HMC274231250.0%154.5
Sturmpanzer I Bison31291432254.55%339.0
AT-122453112850.0%1170.3
T-44893072120052.5%1401.0
Škoda T 5681372712955.56%1242.6
Patton the Tank93998011100.0%346.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D264281250.0%124.7
KV-48126374223550.21%1673.8
FV224 Chopper7159712361100.0%1715.2
T-2842953488160.49%1001.7
Pz.Sfl. IVc56044178948.31%1595.6
G.W. Tiger9146960841251.21%1676.4
T25 AT782037828148.4%1126.7
M5A1 Stuart41584334852.08%411.4
T110E510198671860251.16%1790.1
MT-25625058528252.48%661.9
Leopard 110178064532746.48%1313.3
FV227 Conceiver88016302147.62%660.2
AMX 50 Foch B101703451650.0%1010.5
T2 Medium Tank21061705752.63%430.1
Type 97 Te-Ke23015045100.0%2132.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42083962263.64%803.0
T110E310223469536655.74%1956.5
Valentine33164102454.17%1277.5
T4045844272245.45%1674.3
AMX 4041792984647.83%573.6
TS-548708555250.0%522.5
T1 Heavy533726713846.38%517.7
Dicker Max6471219333.33%507.4
ARL V39666448015651.92%1313.7
Leichttraktor1691262040.0%75.6
Type 5 Chi-Ri78506026642.42%1094.5
Heavy Tank No. VI61422579333.33%2470.9
KV-85677459525052.0%1441.3
Object 252U813677565442.59%1316.8
Type 95 Ha-Go2275336837.5%1227.9
Type 98 Ke-Ni32944272157.14%1501.8
M1039136964935346.46%1371.1
T-4631382853554.29%505.1
T-262754651100.0%372.2
G.W. E 10010157453589147.92%1504.4
BT-221272992250.0%503.0
AMX 3831382491573.33%476.2
SU-76M43434642462.5%1187.7
LTP3382574785.71%2685.9
AMX 13 75741051213450.0%769.4
Churchill I56936178755.17%1891.9
Centurion Mk. 7/19171076631451.91%1842.5
AT 158168276115457.79%2302.8
Churchill VII68706569347.31%1749.1
Hirschkäfer1116475905639.29%807.0
Cromwell66736238359.04%1481.7
Cruiser Mk. III31302282544.0%398.7
KV-1SA5520434944.44%901.2
WZ-111 model 5A10972978475.0%680.3
KV-26372390922.22%343.2
Indien-Panzer8141476619651.53%2223.2
ST vz. 394296295333.33%805.9
VK 28.01643757017347.98%1269.6
T-549152584730858.77%1964.4
Renault Otsu1170376560.0%828.5
Panzerjäger I21813132356.52%717.7
59-16639544425753.31%1137.4
Grille554329524749.8%1253.7
Aufklärungspanzer Panther766261919347.67%1444.2
Kpz. Erich Konzept I91742712250.0%1255.9
T1 Cunningham1301161866.67%219.2
KV-3714108269162.64%2501.0
M10 Wolverine54453937147.89%971.4
T7 Combat Car22103911957.89%1254.0
M3 Lee419020214943.62%498.9
M36 Jackson662843013751.82%1088.9
Comet787672513752.55%1640.9
T-3453452611050.0%752.4
AMX 13 10510115171912850.78%1146.4
VK 30.01 (H)56583111330.77%1493.8
Leopard Prototyp A9144365535143.59%1362.3
Renault FT AC275122742.86%45.4
ELC EVEN 9084795221729.41%672.2
Tortoise9209271324653.66%2098.5
Primo Victoria818659751100.0%2186.8
Type 4 Chi-To67964588252.44%1936.2
IS-682398719366.67%3178.0
T-62A10194570522952.84%2002.3
FV215b (183)10169560348446.9%1273.6
Churchill Gun Carrier683750310638.68%1678.1
Light Mk. VIC21402605851.72%717.3
Nashorn692860915747.77%1786.4
T1 HMC22852611369.23%2080.9
AMX 12 t61903707648.68%332.3
Type 6196985651442.86%430.6
AMX 50 Foch9168972531855.35%1729.9
M6639530723349.36%454.1
AMX 13 90962558220144.78%797.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved